Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Archaeology_History_sociol 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF6
BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF3
AAR B104 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PL5
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF2
AAR B104 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PF7
--- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- AAR B103 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PF6
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF1
Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PL7
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- AAR B103 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PF 11
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
S2
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Economics_Sociology 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF6
BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
Economics_Sociology 1, BSC Geography 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PL6
Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF3
---
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF2
Economics_Sociology 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1
AEC B101 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LTN
Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1
ASC B101 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
PF3
Economics_Sociology 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1
AEC B102 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
LF1
---
10.00-11.00 ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- Economics_Sociology 1, Ind. Chem 1, BSC Geography 1
SMA B102 LECTURE
MS DEPHENCE
H4
Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1
ASC B101 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
PL7
Economics_Sociology 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1
AEC B101 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LIB 5
12.00-13.00 ---
13.00-14.00 Economics_Sociology 1, Ind. Chem 1, BSC Geography 1
SMA B102 LECTURE
MS DEPHENCE
GS1
Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PL7
--- BCOM 1, Economics_Sociology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC B103 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LIB 1
---
14.00-15.00 --- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1
ASC B103 LECTURE
MR OBEKA BONVENTURE
PF4
15.00-16.00 --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1
ASC B103 LECTURE
MR OBEKA BONVENTURE
PF4
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Ind. Chem 1, BSC Geography 1, Economics_Sociology 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 4
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- Ind. Chem 1, BSC Geography 1, Economics_Sociology 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
H5
19.00-20.00 Economics_Sociology 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1
AEC B102 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
LIB 4
--- BCOM 1, Economics_Sociology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC B103 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LTW
Economics_Sociology 1, BSC Geography 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF4
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
English _history 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
LIB 8
9.00-10.00 --- Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, English _history 1
ALE B103 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
PL4
--- English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Socio_English 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
PL3
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LIB 8
13.00-14.00 Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF1
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, English _history 1
ALE B103 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
H5
BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
PL4
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
S2
Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LF2
English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Socio_English 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
EL
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
English_Sociology 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF6
BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF3
---
08.00-9.00 --- Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
LIB 8
9.00-10.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF2
Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, English _history 1
ALE B103 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
PL4
Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1
ASC B101 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
PF3
English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Socio_English 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
PL3
10.00-11.00 ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1
ASC B101 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
PL7
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LIB 8
13.00-14.00 Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF1
Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PL7
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1
ASC B103 LECTURE
MR OBEKA BONVENTURE
PF4
15.00-16.00 Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, English _history 1
ALE B103 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
H5
BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1
ASC B103 LECTURE
MR OBEKA BONVENTURE
PF4
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
PL4
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
S2
Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LF2
English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Socio_English 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
EL
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
French_Hist 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
LIB 8
9.00-10.00 --- --- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF5
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LIB 8
13.00-14.00 Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF1
--- French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B104 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
LF2
14.00-15.00 --- French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B104 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
GS3
---
15.00-16.00 --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B103 LECTURE
MS SARAH WALLACE
LF2
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B103 LECTURE
MS SARAH WALLACE
LF2
Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
PL4
--- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF5
18.00-19.00 ---
19.00-20.00 --- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
LIB 2
Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
S2
Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LF2
---
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
French_Sociology 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF6
BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF3
---
08.00-9.00 --- Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
LIB 8
9.00-10.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF2
--- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LIB 8
13.00-14.00 Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF1
Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PL7
French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B104 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
LF2
---
14.00-15.00 French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B104 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
GS3
---
15.00-16.00 --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B103 LECTURE
MS SARAH WALLACE
LF2
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B103 LECTURE
MS SARAH WALLACE
LF2
Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
PL4
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
S2
Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LF2
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Hist_Eng 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, English _history 1
ALE B103 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
PL4
Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF5
English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Socio_English 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
PL3
---
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LIB 8
13.00-14.00 Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF1
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, English _history 1
ALE B103 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
H5
BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- --- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF5
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
LIB 2
Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
S2
Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LF2
English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Socio_English 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
EL
20.00-21.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Islamic Studies 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF6
BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF3
---
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF2
--- Islamic Studies 1, Bed Arabic Religion 1
ALA B104 LECTURE
MR HASSAN BARE
EL
--- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
PF7
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1
AIS B102 LECTURE
MR A ABDI
LIB 7
Islamic Studies 1, Bed Arabic Religion 1
ALA B103 LECTURE
MR SALIM KASSIM
LIB 8
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 Islamic Studies 1, Bed Arabic Religion 1
ALA B104 LECTURE
MR HASSAN BARE
LTN
Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PL7
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1
AIS B102 LECTURE
MR A ABDI
PF1
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
LIB 3
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Islamic Studies 1, Bed Arabic Religion 1
ALA B103 LECTURE
MR SALIM KASSIM
LTN
--- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Kisw_History 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
LIB 8
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
PL1
---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
PF 11
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LIB 8
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
PF1
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
PL4
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LF2
Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
LIB 7
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Kisw_Sociology 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
LIB 8
9.00-10.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF2
--- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
PL1
---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
PF 11
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LIB 8
13.00-14.00 --- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PL7
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
PF1
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
PL4
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LF2
Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
LIB 7
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Lit_Eng 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF6
BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF3
---
08.00-9.00 --- Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
LIB 8
9.00-10.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF2
Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, English _history 1
ALE B103 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
PL4
--- English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Socio_English 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
PL3
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LIB 8
13.00-14.00 Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF1
Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PL7
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, English _history 1
ALE B103 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
H5
BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
PL4
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
S2
Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LF2
English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Socio_English 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
EL
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Lit_Kisw 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF6
BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF3
---
08.00-9.00 --- Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
LIB 8
9.00-10.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF2
--- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
PL1
Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PF9
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
PF 11
12.00-13.00 --- --- Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LIB 8
13.00-14.00 Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF1
Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PL7
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
PF1
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
PL4
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PL7
Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
S2
Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, English_Sociology 1, French_Hist 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LF2
Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
LIB 7
20.00-21.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Phyl_CS_IS 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Phyl_PS_CS 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 1
BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Political Science_History 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF6
BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF3
---
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF2
Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZI
PF 11
--- --- Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B104 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
PF 11
10.00-11.00 --- Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B104 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
LIB 8
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF1
Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PL7
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZI
PL6
BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
S2
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Political science_ Philosophy 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF1
--- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 1
BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
S2
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF1
--- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 1
BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
S2
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Psycho_Phyl_CS 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF6
BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF3
Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed maths Bus 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
GS1
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF2
Economics_Sociology 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1
AEC B101 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LTN
--- Economics_Sociology 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1
AEC B102 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
LF1
Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
PF7
10.00-11.00 ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1
AIS B102 LECTURE
MR A ABDI
LIB 7
--- --- Economics_Sociology 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1
AEC B101 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LIB 5
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF1
Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PL7
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- APS B103 LECTURE
MS LUCY MAITHYA
LIB 4
---
15.00-16.00 Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 1
BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1
AIS B102 LECTURE
MR A ABDI
PF1
Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
16.00-17.00 Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed maths Bus 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 4
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 2
Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
LIB 3
APS B103 LECTURE
MS LUCY MAITHYA
LIB 2
18.00-19.00 ---
19.00-20.00 Economics_Sociology 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1
AEC B102 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
LIB 4
APS B104 LECTURE
MS LYNN MWANIKI
PF2
Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
S2
Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
GS1
APS B104 LECTURE
MS LYNN MWANIKI
LIB 6
20.00-21.00
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Socio_English 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF6
BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF3
---
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF2
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1
ASC B101 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
PF3
English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Socio_English 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
PL3
Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
PF7
10.00-11.00 ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1
ASC B101 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
PL7
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF1
Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PL7
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1
ASC B103 LECTURE
MR OBEKA BONVENTURE
PF4
15.00-16.00 --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1
ASC B103 LECTURE
MR OBEKA BONVENTURE
PF4
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
LIB 3
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- Psycho_PHyl_IS_1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Political Science_History 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Hist 1, French_Sociology 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
S2
--- English _history 1, English_Sociology 1, Hist_Eng 1, Lit_Eng 1, Socio_English 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
EL
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Sociology_phylosophy 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF6
BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1
APH B103 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF3
---
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF2
--- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF5
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
---
13.00-14.00 --- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Political Science_History 1, Lit_Eng 1, Lit_Kisw 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, Archaeology_History_sociol 1, French_Sociology 1, Kisw_Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PL7
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1
ASC B103 LECTURE
MR OBEKA BONVENTURE
PF4
15.00-16.00 BCOM 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR KADZENGA
H2
BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- Socio_English 1, Economics_Sociology 1, English_Sociology 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1
ASC B103 LECTURE
MR OBEKA BONVENTURE
PF4
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- --- BCOM 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR KADZENGA
PL4
Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF5
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
LIB 2
--- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
BCOM 1 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 BSC Geography 1, BCOM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTN
BSC Geography 1, BCOM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
--- BCOM 1, Agr.bus.trade1
BMS B102 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
PF 10
---
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BAC B102 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
PL9
BCOM 1
BFI B101 LECTURE
MR SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIB 2
BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BAC B102 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
PL9
---
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 BCOM 1
BFI B101 LECTURE
MR SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIB 5
--- --- --- BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BMS B103 LECTURE
MR JOHNSON NYAMBU
H2
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- BCOM 1, Economics_Sociology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC B103 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LIB 1
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 BCOM 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR KADZENGA
H2
--- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BMS B103 LECTURE
MR JOHNSON NYAMBU
H2
--- --- BCOM 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR KADZENGA
PL4
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- BCOM 1, Agr.bus.trade1
BMS B102 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
S2
BCOM 1, Economics_Sociology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC B103 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LTW
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Arabic Religion 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 1
--- Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LTN
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H5
--- Islamic Studies 1, Bed Arabic Religion 1
ALA B104 LECTURE
MR HASSAN BARE
EL
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
GS1
Islamic Studies 1, Bed Arabic Religion 1
ALA B103 LECTURE
MR SALIM KASSIM
LIB 8
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Islamic Studies 1, Bed Arabic Religion 1
ALA B104 LECTURE
MR HASSAN BARE
LTN
--- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LTN
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Islamic Studies 1, Bed Arabic Religion 1
ALA B103 LECTURE
MR SALIM KASSIM
LTN
--- --- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LTN
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Eng Lit 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 2
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- Bed Eng Lit 1, SN-Eng Lit 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
EL
Bed Eng Lit 1, SN-Eng Lit 1
ALE B103 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
H2
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- SN-Eng Lit 1, Bed Eng Lit 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
LIB 8
11.00-12.00 --- --- Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
PF4
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed Eng Lit 1, SN-Eng Lit 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
H2
---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
PL1
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Eng Lit 1, SN-Eng Lit 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LIB 8
Bed Eng Lit 1, SN-Eng Lit 1
ALE B103 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
PL1
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 SN-Eng Lit 1, Bed Eng Lit 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
LIB 5
Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
PL7
Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed French Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H5
Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S2
---
18.00-19.00 ---
19.00-20.00 Bed Eng Lit 1, SN-Eng Lit 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
LIB 5
--- Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PF8
--- Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed French Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 4
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed French Geog 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bed Hist French 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S1
--- --- --- Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LTN
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PF8
--- --- Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
Bed Hist French 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PL6
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PL9
French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B104 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
LF2
--- BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
PF 11
14.00-15.00 --- French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B104 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
GS3
15.00-16.00 --- --- French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B103 LECTURE
MS SARAH WALLACE
LF2
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B103 LECTURE
MS SARAH WALLACE
LF2
Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed French Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H5
Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LTN
---
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
S3
--- --- Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed French Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 4
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed French Religion 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 1
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF5
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S2
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PF8
Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LTN
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Geog BS 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H4
--- --- Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LTN
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S2
BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BAC B102 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
PL9
Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BAC B102 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
PL9
---
10.00-11.00 ---
11.00-12.00 BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PF8
--- --- Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BMS B103 LECTURE
MR JOHNSON NYAMBU
H2
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PL9
Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H4
BCOM 1, Economics_Sociology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC B103 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LIB 1
BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
PF 11
14.00-15.00 ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PF2
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BMS B103 LECTURE
MR JOHNSON NYAMBU
H2
--- --- Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LTN
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
S3
BCOM 1, Economics_Sociology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC B103 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LTW
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Geog Religion 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H4
--- --- Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LTN
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S2
--- --- --- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
PF7
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H4
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 1
--- Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PF2
--- Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
LIB 3
Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LTN
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed German Hist 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bed Hist French 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S1
--- --- --- Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LTN
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZI
PF 11
--- --- Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B104 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
PF 11
10.00-11.00 --- --- Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B104 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
LIB 8
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PL6
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
GS1
---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LIB 4
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZI
PL6
--- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LTN
Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF5
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
LIB 2
--- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed German Religion 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bed Hist French 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S1
--- --- --- Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LTN
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
PF7
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PL6
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
GS1
---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LIB 4
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
LIB 3
Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LTN
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Hist French 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bed Hist French 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S1
--- --- Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZI
PF 11
Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF5
--- Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B104 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
PF 11
10.00-11.00 --- Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B104 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
LIB 8
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PL6
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
13.00-14.00 --- --- French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B104 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
LF2
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B104 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
GS3
---
15.00-16.00 Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZI
PL6
--- French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B103 LECTURE
MS SARAH WALLACE
LF2
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, French_Sociology 1, Bed French Geog 1
ALF B103 LECTURE
MS SARAH WALLACE
LF2
Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed French Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H5
--- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF5
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
LIB 2
--- --- Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed French Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 4
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Hist Math 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed maths Bus 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
GS1
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZI
PF 11
Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF5
--- Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B104 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
PF 11
10.00-11.00 --- Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B104 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
LIB 8
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
GS1
Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LIB 4
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZI
PL6
--- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed maths Bus 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 4
---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Hist Relgion 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 1
Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S2
--- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF5
--- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
PF7
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
GS1
Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LIB 4
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 1
--- Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PF2
--- Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
LIB 3
--- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF5
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
LIB 2
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LTN
Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Hist-Geog 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 1
Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S2
--- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF5
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
GS1
Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LIB 4
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PF2
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF5
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
LIB 2
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LTN
Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Kisw Geog 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bed Hist French 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S1
--- Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 7
Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
---
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- ---
10.00-11.00 Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
LIB 4
--- --- ---
11.00-12.00 Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
PF7
--- Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
Bed Hist French 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed French Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PL6
12.00-13.00 --- Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
GS1
13.00-14.00 --- Bed German Religion 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LIB 4
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
PL3
--- ---
15.00-16.00 --- Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
LIB 1
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
PL1
--- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Kisw Hist1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 1
Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZI
PF 11
Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF5
--- Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B104 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
PF 11
10.00-11.00 Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
LIB 4
Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B104 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
LIB 8
11.00-12.00 --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
PL3
--- ---
15.00-16.00 Political Science_History 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist French 1
APL B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZI
PL6
Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
LIB 1
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S2
Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF5
18.00-19.00 Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
PL1
--- ---
19.00-20.00 Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
LIB 2
Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PF8
Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LTN
Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
20.00-21.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Kiws Religion 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 2
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
PF7
10.00-11.00 Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
LIB 4
--- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
PF4
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
PL1
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
PL3
--- ---
15.00-16.00 Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 1
Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
LIB 1
--- Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
PL7
Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
LIB 3
Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S2
---
18.00-19.00 Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
PL1
---
19.00-20.00 --- Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PF8
--- Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed maths Bus 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 7
Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed maths Bus 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
GS1
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S2
BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BAC B102 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
PL9
Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BAC B102 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
PL9
---
10.00-11.00 ---
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
PF7
--- Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BMS B103 LECTURE
MR JOHNSON NYAMBU
H2
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
EL
--- BCOM 1, Economics_Sociology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC B103 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LIB 1
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 5
--- Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PF2
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed maths Bus 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 4
---
17.00-18.00 BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BMS B103 LECTURE
MR JOHNSON NYAMBU
H2
Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 2
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- BCOM 1, Economics_Sociology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC B103 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LTW
Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
GS1
Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
BED ECE 1 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- BED ECE 1, BED ECE 3, BED ECE 4
SCS B101 LECTURE
MS MARIAM SALIM HEROE
PF5
Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- BED ECE 1
EEC B102 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF7
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- BED ECE 1
EEC B102 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF 11
---
12.00-13.00 --- BED ECE 1
EEC B108 LECTURE
DR MARY JEBII
PF1
--- ---
13.00-14.00 --- BED ECE 1
EEC B108 LECTURE
DR MARY JEBII
PF 10
--- Hortic.Market 1, Agric 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, BED ECE 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTW
14.00-15.00 --- BED ECE 1
EEC B105 LECTURE
DR MARY JEBII
PL2
---
15.00-16.00 --- Hortic.Market 1, Agric 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, BED ECE 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTN
--- ---
16.00-17.00 BED ECE 1
EEC B107 LECTURE
MR DAVID WACHIRA
MT1
BED ECE 1
EEC B104 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
GS4
--- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- BED ECE 1
EEC B105 LECTURE
DR MARY JEBII
PL5
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- BED ECE 1, BED ECE 3, BED ECE 4
SCS B101 LECTURE
MS MARIAM SALIM HEROE
PL3
19.00-20.00 BED ECE 1
EEC B104 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
PF4
--- BED ECE 1
EEC B107 LECTURE
MR DAVID WACHIRA
LIB 8
Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTN
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Bio Agric 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 3
PF2
--- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Maths Computer 1, AGED 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL3
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Bio Agric 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MS RUTH ONCHWARI
LIB 7
Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
LIB 1
Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Bio Agric 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MS RUTH ONCHWARI
PF1
Bed Bio Agric 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
S3
---
10.00-11.00 Bed Bio Agric 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
PF4
11.00-12.00 Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LIB 7
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
PL3
--- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Maths Computer 1, AGED 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
S2
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
GS1
14.00-15.00 --- Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
PL6
--- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- Bed Bio Agric 1, Biochem 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTN
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Bed Bio Agric 1, Biochem 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTN
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
PF1
---
18.00-19.00 --- Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 3
PF4
---
19.00-20.00 Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
KAG B103 LECTURE
MRS REWE
LIB 8
--- --- Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
KAG B103 LECTURE
MRS REWE
PF 11
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Bio Chem1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Maths Computer 1, AGED 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL3
Bed Bio Chem1, AGED 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
PF2
SBT B103 LECTURE
MS RUTH ONCHWARI
FARM 3
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Bio Agric 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MS RUTH ONCHWARI
LIB 7
Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
LIB 1
Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Bio Agric 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MS RUTH ONCHWARI
PF1
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTN
11.00-12.00 Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LIB 7
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
PL3
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
PF3
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Maths Computer 1, AGED 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
S2
12.00-13.00 ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 3
Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
GS1
14.00-15.00 --- Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
PL6
---
15.00-16.00 Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTN
--- Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MR OMAR CHIGODI
LIB 3
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 4
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, Bed Bio Chem1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
GS1
Bed Bio Chem1, AGED 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
PF2
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
PF1
Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, Bed Bio Chem1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
H4
18.00-19.00 SBT B103 LECTURE
MS RUTH ONCHWARI
FARM 3
19.00-20.00 Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MR OMAR CHIGODI
LIB 1
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 3
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Chem Phy1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Chem Phy1
SPH B103 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
PF1
--- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Chem Phy1
SPH B106 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
PL3
---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Chem Phy1
SPH B106 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
PF6
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTN
11.00-12.00 Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LIB 7
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
PL3
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
PF3
---
12.00-13.00 --- Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Phy1
SPH B102 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
LIB 7
13.00-14.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
LIB 7
--- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Chem Phy1
SPH B103 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
PL9
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 3
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTN
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL4
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MR OMAR CHIGODI
LIB 3
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 4
16.00-17.00 Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Phy1
SPH B102 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
LIB 3
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MR OMAR CHIGODI
LIB 1
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 3
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Chem Geog 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTN
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
LIB 7
--- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTN
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL4
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MR OMAR CHIGODI
LIB 3
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 4
16.00-17.00 ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MR OMAR CHIGODI
LIB 1
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 3
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Mat- Chem1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTN
Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 2
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LIB 7
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
PL3
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
PF3
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
LIB 7
--- --- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 3
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 3
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL4
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MR OMAR CHIGODI
LIB 3
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 4
16.00-17.00 ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 1
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 4
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTW
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MR OMAR CHIGODI
LIB 1
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 3
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Maths Bio1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Maths Computer 1, AGED 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL3
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Bio Agric 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MS RUTH ONCHWARI
LIB 7
Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
LIB 1
Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Bio Agric 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MS RUTH ONCHWARI
PF1
Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTN
Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 2
10.00-11.00
11.00-12.00 Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LIB 7
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
PL3
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
PF3
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Maths Computer 1, AGED 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
S2
---
12.00-13.00 ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 3
Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
GS1
14.00-15.00 --- Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
PL6
---
15.00-16.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 3
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 1
Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
PF1
Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 4
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTW
--- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Maths Computer 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SCS B105 LECTURE
MS AMINA OMAR
PF9
--- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Maths Computer 1, AGED 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL3
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTN
Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 2
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LIB 7
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
PL3
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
PF3
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Maths Computer 1, AGED 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
S2
---
12.00-13.00 ---
13.00-14.00 --- Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SCS B106 LECTURE
MS LIMO
H2
--- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 3
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 3
Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SCS B105 LECTURE
MS AMINA OMAR
PF7
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SCS B106 LECTURE
MS LIMO
H5
---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 1
Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 4
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTW
--- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Maths Goeg 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 7
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
S2
--- Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTN
Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 2
10.00-11.00 ---
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
PF7
--- Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed French Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 3
--- Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed maths Bus 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
PF2
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 1
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 4
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTW
--- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Maths Phy1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Chem Phy1
SPH B103 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
PF1
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Maths Computer 1, AGED 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL3
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Chem Phy1
SPH B106 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
PL3
---
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Chem Phy1
SPH B106 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
PF6
Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTN
Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 2
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LIB 7
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
PL3
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
PF3
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Maths Computer 1, AGED 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
S2
---
12.00-13.00 Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Phy1
SPH B102 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
LIB 7
13.00-14.00 --- --- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Chem Phy1
SPH B103 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
PL9
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Computer 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 3
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 3
--- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Phy1
SPH B102 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
LIB 3
--- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 1
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 4
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR DANIEL WABWIRE
LTW
--- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Eng Lit 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF7
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 1
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H5
Bed Eng Lit 1, SN-Eng Lit 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
EL
Bed Eng Lit 1, SN-Eng Lit 1
ALE B103 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
H2
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- SN-Eng Lit 1, Bed Eng Lit 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
LIB 8
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
GS1
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed Eng Lit 1, SN-Eng Lit 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
H2
---
13.00-14.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
LIB 7
--- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PL6
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Eng Lit 1, SN-Eng Lit 1
ALL B104 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
LIB 8
Bed Eng Lit 1, SN-Eng Lit 1
ALE B103 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
PL1
Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL4
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 SN-Eng Lit 1, Bed Eng Lit 1
ALL B103 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
LIB 5
--- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
LF1
--- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF2
---
19.00-20.00 Bed Eng Lit 1, SN-Eng Lit 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
LIB 5
--- --- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LTN
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Geog BS 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF7
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 1
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H5
BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BAC B102 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
PL9
--- BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BAC B102 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
PL9
---
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PF8
Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
GS1
--- --- BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BMS B103 LECTURE
MR JOHNSON NYAMBU
H2
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
LIB 7
BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PL9
SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PL6
BCOM 1, Economics_Sociology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC B103 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LIB 1
BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
PF 11
14.00-15.00
15.00-16.00 --- --- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL4
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BMS B103 LECTURE
MR JOHNSON NYAMBU
H2
--- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
LF1
--- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF2
---
19.00-20.00 --- BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
S3
BCOM 1, Economics_Sociology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC B103 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LTW
Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LTN
---
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Geog Religion 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF7
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 1
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H5
--- --- --- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
PF7
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PF8
Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
GS1
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
LIB 7
BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PL9
SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PL6
--- BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
PF 11
14.00-15.00 ---
15.00-16.00 Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 1
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL4
--- Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
LIB 3
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
LF1
SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF2
---
19.00-20.00 --- BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
S3
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LTN
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-His Religion 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF7
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 1
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H5
--- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF5
--- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
PF7
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
GS1
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
---
13.00-14.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
LIB 7
--- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PL6
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 1
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL4
--- Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
LIB 3
--- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF5
18.00-19.00 --- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
LF1
SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF2
19.00-20.00 --- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
LIB 2
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LTN
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Kis Geog 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF7
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 1
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H5
--- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
PL1
---
11.00-12.00 BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PF8
Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
GS1
Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
PF 11
---
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
LIB 7
BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PL9
SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PL6
--- BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
PF 11
14.00-15.00 ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL4
Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
PF1
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
LF1
--- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF2
---
19.00-20.00 --- BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
S3
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LTN
Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
LIB 7
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Kis Hist 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF7
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 1
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H5
--- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF5
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
PL1
---
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
GS1
Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
PF 11
---
12.00-13.00 --- Bed Hist French 1, Bed Hist Math 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Hist 1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
---
13.00-14.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
LIB 7
--- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PL6
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL4
Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
PF1
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF5
18.00-19.00 --- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
LF1
--- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF2
19.00-20.00 --- Hist_Eng 1, French_Hist 1, Bed Hist French 1, Bed German Hist 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, Sociology_phylosophy 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-His Religion 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
LIB 2
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LTN
Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
LIB 7
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Kis Religion 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF7
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 1
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H5
--- --- --- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
PF7
10.00-11.00 --- --- Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
PL1
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
GS1
Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
PF 11
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
LIB 7
--- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PL6
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 1
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL4
Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
PF1
Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, Phyl_PS_CS 1, Political science_ Philosophy 1, Psycho_PHyl_IS_1
ACS B102 LECTURE
PROF STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
16.00-17.00 ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Islamic Studies 1, Psycho_Phyl_CS 1, Socio_English 1, Bed Geog Religion 1, Bed German Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
LIB 3
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
LF1
SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF2
---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LTN
Kisw_History 1, Kisw_Sociology 1, Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1
ALK B103 LECTURE
MS ROSE KITSAO
LIB 7
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Maths BS 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF7
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 1
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H5
BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BAC B102 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
PL9
--- BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BAC B102 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
PL9
Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 2
10.00-11.00 ---
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
GS1
--- --- BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BMS B103 LECTURE
MR JOHNSON NYAMBU
H2
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
LIB 7
--- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PL6
BCOM 1, Economics_Sociology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC B103 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LIB 1
---
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 3
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL4
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 BCOM 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
BMS B103 LECTURE
MR JOHNSON NYAMBU
H2
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 1
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 4
18.00-19.00 SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
LF1
SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF2
19.00-20.00 --- --- BCOM 1, Economics_Sociology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC B103 LECTURE
MR JULIUS CHESERET
LTW
Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LTN
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Maths Geog 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF7
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LIB 1
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
H5
--- --- --- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 2
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PF8
Bed Arabic Religion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
GS1
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
LIB 7
BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PL9
SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PL6
--- BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
PF 11
14.00-15.00 ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LUVAYI SOLOMON
LIB 3
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL4
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 1
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
LIB 4
18.00-19.00 --- SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
LF1
SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF2
19.00-20.00 --- BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
S3
--- Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Arabic Religion 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Hist Relgion 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
LTN
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Comm. Dev. Ev Prog 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Commuinity Dev 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Env. Plan & Man 1, Commuinity Dev 1
MCD B103 LECTURE
DR JAMES CHEGE
LF1
BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
MCD B104 LECTURE
MR VICTOR ODONGO
PF9
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 MGE B105 LECTURE
AMB.BENJAMIN MWERI
GS1
--- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- MCD B104 LECTURE
MR VICTOR ODONGO
S1
---
13.00-14.00 --- Env. Plan & Man 1, Commuinity Dev 1
MRC B101 LECTURE
DR TUNJE JOSEPH
S2
--- Env. Plan & Man 1, Commuinity Dev 1
MCD B103 LECTURE
DR JAMES CHEGE
LF1
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- MGE B105 LECTURE
AMB.BENJAMIN MWERI
LF1
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Env. Plan & Man 1, Commuinity Dev 1
MRC B101 LECTURE
DR TUNJE JOSEPH
PL4
--- --- Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
PF 12
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
PF7
Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 2
LTW
--- --- Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 2
LTW
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Env. Plan & Man 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Env. Plan & Man 1, Commuinity Dev 1
MCD B103 LECTURE
DR JAMES CHEGE
LF1
BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- MPM B105 LECTURE
MR OWINO JUMA
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- Env. Plan & Man 1, Commuinity Dev 1
MRC B101 LECTURE
DR TUNJE JOSEPH
S2
--- --- Env. Plan & Man 1, Commuinity Dev 1
MCD B103 LECTURE
DR JAMES CHEGE
LF1
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 MPM B106 LECTURE
MR TUNJE POLE
LF2
--- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Env. Plan & Man 1, Commuinity Dev 1
MRC B101 LECTURE
DR TUNJE JOSEPH
PL4
MPM B104 LECTURE
PT OKEYO
LIB 5
MPM B104 LECTURE
PT OKEYO
LF2
--- ---
18.00-19.00 MPM B105 LECTURE
MR OWINO JUMA
---
19.00-20.00 --- Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 2
LTW
MPM B106 LECTURE
MR TUNJE POLE
LIB 6
Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 2
LTW
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Env. Sc 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL1
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- SPH B105 LECTURE
DR ORSOLA MONACO
LF1
--- --- Env. Sc 1, Agr.bus.trade1
MNS B104 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIB 6
10.00-11.00 --- MNS B103 LECTURE
PROF TIMMAMY
GS3
---
11.00-12.00 BA 1, Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MR CHARLES LEWA
PL4
--- SPH B105 LECTURE
DR ORSOLA MONACO
GS4
---
12.00-13.00 Env. Sc 1, Agr.bus.trade1
MNS B104 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIB 3
MNS B102 LECTURE
DR TUNJE JOSEPH
FARM 2
---
13.00-14.00 MNS B102 LECTURE
DR TUNJE JOSEPH
H5
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 MNS B103 LECTURE
PROF TIMMAMY
GS3
--- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
PF 12
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
PF7
Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 2
LTW
--- --- Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 2
LTW
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Tourism Mgt 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
BSC Geography 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 BSC Geography 1, BCOM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTN
BSC Geography 1, BCOM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTW
Economics_Sociology 1, BSC Geography 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PL6
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- MGE B108 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIB 6
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PF8
--- Economics_Sociology 1, Ind. Chem 1, BSC Geography 1
SMA B102 LECTURE
MS DEPHENCE
H4
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- MGE B106 LECTURE
MR MARUTI
GS1
---
13.00-14.00 Economics_Sociology 1, Ind. Chem 1, BSC Geography 1
SMA B102 LECTURE
MS DEPHENCE
GS1
BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PL9
--- BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
PF 11
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- MGE B106 LECTURE
MR MARUTI
S2
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 BSC Geography 1, BSC Geography 2
SMA B104 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
PF7
--- BSC Geography 1, BSC Geography 2
SMA B104 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
PL7
---
17.00-18.00 MGE B108 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIB 6
Ind. Chem 1, BSC Geography 1, Economics_Sociology 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 4
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- Ind. Chem 1, BSC Geography 1, Economics_Sociology 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
H5
19.00-20.00 --- BSC Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, Bed French Geog 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
S3
--- Economics_Sociology 1, BSC Geography 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MS REHEMA WAMPY
PF4
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Biochem 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Biochem 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
GS1
--- SBT B103 LECTURE
MS RUTH ONCHWARI
FARM 4
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1
SBC B106 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
A1
--- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- SBC B121 LECTURE
DR SAMUEL ODIWOUR
S2
11.00-12.00 --- Biochem 1, Microbiology 1
SBC B104 LECTURE
MR CHRIS NGENY
LIB 2
Biochem 1, Comp SC 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
UCU B104 LECTURE
MR BAKARI MWAKILEO
PF 10
Biochem 1, Comp SC 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
UCU B104 LECTURE
MR BAKARI MWAKILEO
PF 10
12.00-13.00 --- Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1
SBC B106 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
H5
13.00-14.00 --- --- Biochem 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 4
---
14.00-15.00 --- Biochem 1, Microbiology 1, Ind. Chem 1
SBC B105 LECTURE
DR WILTON MBINDA
H5
--- ---
15.00-16.00 Biochem 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1
SCH B103 LECTURE
MR DAVID JAOKO
H4
Biochem 1, Microbiology 1, Ind. Chem 1
SBC B105 LECTURE
DR WILTON MBINDA
LIB 1
Bed Bio Agric 1, Biochem 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTN
Biochem 1, Microbiology 1
SBC B104 LECTURE
MR CHRIS NGENY
EL
16.00-17.00 ---
17.00-18.00 SBC B121 LECTURE
DR SAMUEL ODIWOUR
LTN
--- Bed Bio Agric 1, Biochem 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTN
Biochem 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1
SCH B103 LECTURE
MR DAVID JAOKO
LIB 3
---
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- SBT B103 LECTURE
MS RUTH ONCHWARI
FARM 3
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bsc Botany 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Microbiology 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA HASSAN
S2
Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Marine Bio 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MR FAIZ MZEE
PF 10
--- --- Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
PF1
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Microbiology 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA HASSAN
PF5
---
10.00-11.00 Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1
SBT B104 LECTURE
DR MWAFAIDA
S3
--- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Marine Bio 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MR FAIZ MZEE
LIB 1
Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Bsc-Physics 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTW
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1
SBT B104 LECTURE
DR MWAFAIDA
H5
Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Bsc-Physics 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTW
---
15.00-16.00 --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
S3
--- --- Microbiology 1, Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR KADZENGA
PL6
Microbiology 1, Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR KADZENGA
PL1
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bsc Chemistry 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Biochem 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
GS1
--- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B103 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
LTW
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1
SBC B106 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
A1
Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS DEPHENCE
LIB 1
Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MR OMAR CHIGODI
PF4
---
10.00-11.00 --- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B103 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
LIB 7
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1
SBC B106 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
H5
13.00-14.00 --- Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Bsc-Physics 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTW
Biochem 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 4
---
14.00-15.00 --- Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Bsc-Physics 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTW
---
15.00-16.00 Biochem 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1
SCH B103 LECTURE
MR DAVID JAOKO
H4
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 2
--- --- Biochem 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1
SCH B103 LECTURE
MR DAVID JAOKO
LIB 3
Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS DEPHENCE
GS1
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MR OMAR CHIGODI
PF2
--- Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 2
Microbiology 1, Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR KADZENGA
PL6
Microbiology 1, Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR KADZENGA
PL1
20.00-21.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bsc Zoology 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Microbiology 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA HASSAN
S2
Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Marine Bio 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MR FAIZ MZEE
PF 10
--- --- Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
PF1
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS DEPHENCE
LIB 1
Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Microbiology 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA HASSAN
PF5
---
10.00-11.00 Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1
SBT B104 LECTURE
DR MWAFAIDA
S3
--- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Marine Bio 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MR FAIZ MZEE
LIB 1
Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Bsc-Physics 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTW
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1
SBT B104 LECTURE
DR MWAFAIDA
H5
Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Bsc-Physics 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTW
---
15.00-16.00 --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 2
--- --- --- Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS DEPHENCE
GS1
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
S3
--- Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 2
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bsc-Mathematics 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Biochem 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
GS1
--- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B103 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
LTW
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SPH B106 LECTURE
DR THOMAS BALUKU
LF2
--- Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS DEPHENCE
LIB 1
Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MR OMAR CHIGODI
PF4
---
10.00-11.00 --- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B103 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
LIB 7
11.00-12.00 --- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B102 LECTURE
DR THOMAS BALUKU
LTW
Biochem 1, Comp SC 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
UCU B104 LECTURE
MR BAKARI MWAKILEO
PF 10
Biochem 1, Comp SC 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
UCU B104 LECTURE
MR BAKARI MWAKILEO
PF 10
12.00-13.00 --- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SPH B106 LECTURE
DR THOMAS BALUKU
LIB 3
13.00-14.00 --- Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Bsc-Physics 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTW
Biochem 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 4
---
14.00-15.00 --- Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Bsc-Physics 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTW
Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B102 LECTURE
DR THOMAS BALUKU
LIB 7
15.00-16.00 --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 2
--- --- --- Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS DEPHENCE
GS1
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MR OMAR CHIGODI
PF2
--- Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 2
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bsc-Physics 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B103 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
LTW
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SPH B106 LECTURE
DR THOMAS BALUKU
LF2
--- Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS DEPHENCE
LIB 1
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B103 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
LIB 7
11.00-12.00 --- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B102 LECTURE
DR THOMAS BALUKU
LTW
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SPH B106 LECTURE
DR THOMAS BALUKU
LIB 3
13.00-14.00 --- Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Bsc-Physics 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTW
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Bsc-Physics 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTW
Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B102 LECTURE
DR THOMAS BALUKU
LIB 7
15.00-16.00 --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 2
--- --- --- Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS DEPHENCE
GS1
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 2
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Comp SC 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SCS B105 LECTURE
MS AMINA OMAR
PF9
--- Comp SC 1, Bsc Physics 2
SCS B108 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
PF2
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Marine Bio 1, Comp SC 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
LTW
--- --- --- SCS B109 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
EL
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B102 LECTURE
DR THOMAS BALUKU
LTW
Biochem 1, Comp SC 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
UCU B104 LECTURE
MR BAKARI MWAKILEO
PF 10
Biochem 1, Comp SC 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
UCU B104 LECTURE
MR BAKARI MWAKILEO
PF 10
---
12.00-13.00 --- Marine Bio 1, Comp SC 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
LTN
13.00-14.00 --- Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SCS B106 LECTURE
MS LIMO
H2
SCS B104 LECTURE
MS LIMO
GS4
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B102 LECTURE
DR THOMAS BALUKU
LIB 7
15.00-16.00 --- Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SCS B105 LECTURE
MS AMINA OMAR
PF7
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SCS B106 LECTURE
MS LIMO
H5
---
17.00-18.00 Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 2
--- --- Comp SC 1, Bsc Physics 2
SCS B108 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
PF6
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 SCS B104 LECTURE
MS LIMO
PL5
--- Bsc Zoology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 2
SCS B109 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
EL
---
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Ind. Chem 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Biochem 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
GS1
--- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B103 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
LTW
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
Bed Hist French 1, Ind. Chem 1, SN-Eng Lit 1, SN-Geog BS 1, SN-Geog Religion 1, SN-His Religion 1, SN-Kis Geog 1, SN-Kis Hist 1, SN-Kis Religion 1, SN-Maths BS 1, SN-Maths Geog 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 1
LTW
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 --- Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1
SBC B106 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
A1
--- Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MR OMAR CHIGODI
PF4
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B103 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
LIB 7
11.00-12.00 --- Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B102 LECTURE
DR THOMAS BALUKU
LTW
Economics_Sociology 1, Ind. Chem 1, BSC Geography 1
SMA B102 LECTURE
MS DEPHENCE
H4
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1
SBC B106 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
H5
13.00-14.00 Economics_Sociology 1, Ind. Chem 1, BSC Geography 1
SMA B102 LECTURE
MS DEPHENCE
GS1
--- Biochem 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 4
ENV. Health 1, FND 1, Ind. Chem 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTN
14.00-15.00 Biochem 1, Microbiology 1, Ind. Chem 1
SBC B105 LECTURE
DR WILTON MBINDA
H5
Bsc-Physics 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B102 LECTURE
DR THOMAS BALUKU
LIB 7
15.00-16.00 Biochem 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1
SCH B103 LECTURE
MR DAVID JAOKO
H4
Biochem 1, Microbiology 1, Ind. Chem 1
SBC B105 LECTURE
DR WILTON MBINDA
LIB 1
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 SPH B106 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
PF2
ENV. Health 1, FND 1, Ind. Chem 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTN
Ind. Chem 1, BSC Geography 1, Economics_Sociology 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 4
Biochem 1, Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1
SCH B103 LECTURE
MR DAVID JAOKO
LIB 3
---
18.00-19.00 Ind. Chem 1, BSC Geography 1, Economics_Sociology 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
H5
19.00-20.00 Bsc Chemistry 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc-Mathematics 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MR OMAR CHIGODI
PF2
--- --- SPH B106 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
S2
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Marine Bio 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Marine Bio 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MR FAIZ MZEE
PF 10
--- SMF B102 LECTURE
MS SONIA KABIBI
PL5
---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Marine Bio 1, Comp SC 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
LTW
--- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- SMF B101 LECTURE
MR NATHAN MROMBO
GS3
11.00-12.00 --- UCU B102 LECTURE
MR KADZENGA
S2
SMF B102 LECTURE
MS SONIA KABIBI
PF8
---
12.00-13.00 --- UCU B102 LECTURE
MR KADZENGA
S3
Marine Bio 1, Comp SC 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
LTN
13.00-14.00 Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Marine Bio 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MR FAIZ MZEE
LIB 1
--- Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
PF4
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S1
SMF B101 LECTURE
MR NATHAN MROMBO
PL5
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
H2
---
17.00-18.00 --- Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, Bed Bio Chem1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
GS1
--- Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, Bed Bio Chem1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
H4
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S1
--- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Microbiology 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Microbiology 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA HASSAN
S2
--- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1
SBC B106 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
A1
--- Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Zoology 1, Microbiology 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA HASSAN
PF5
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- Biochem 1, Microbiology 1
SBC B104 LECTURE
MR CHRIS NGENY
LIB 2
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Bsc Chemistry 1
SBC B106 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
H5
13.00-14.00 --- --- Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
PF4
---
14.00-15.00 --- Biochem 1, Microbiology 1, Ind. Chem 1
SBC B105 LECTURE
DR WILTON MBINDA
H5
--- ---
15.00-16.00 Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S1
Biochem 1, Microbiology 1, Ind. Chem 1
SBC B105 LECTURE
DR WILTON MBINDA
LIB 1
--- Biochem 1, Microbiology 1
SBC B104 LECTURE
MR CHRIS NGENY
EL
16.00-17.00 --- Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
H2
17.00-18.00 --- Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, Bed Bio Chem1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
GS1
--- Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, Bed Bio Chem1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
H4
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S1
--- Microbiology 1, Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR KADZENGA
PL6
Microbiology 1, Bsc Botany 1, Bsc Chemistry 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR KADZENGA
PL1
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
AGED 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- KAE B102 LECTURE
MR LISHENGA
PF9
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Maths Computer 1, AGED 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
PL3
Bed Bio Chem1, AGED 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
PF2
---
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 KAE B102 LECTURE
MR LISHENGA
PF1
--- --- Bed Bio Agric 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
S3
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Bed Bio Agric 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY ABWALABA
PF4
11.00-12.00 --- EAX B101 LECTURE
MR OMORO
PL7
SBT B103 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
PF5
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Bio Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bio Agric 1, Bed Maths Computer 1, AGED 1
EAP B101 LECTURE
MR TOM ONYANGO ADAK
S2
12.00-13.00 --- APHM 1, AGED 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 2
FARM 2
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- APHM 1, AGED 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 2
FARM 1
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- SZL B102 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
PF1
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 SZL B102 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
PF4
--- Bed Bio Chem1, AGED 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
PF2
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 SBT B103 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
PF9
--- EAX B101 LECTURE
MR OMORO
PL6
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
APHM 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- KAH B106 LECTURE
PROF N ODONGO
A1
KAH B104 LECTURE
DR SYLVIA SITUMA
A1
KAH B104 LECTURE
DR SYLVIA SITUMA
A1
KAN B104 LECTURE
PROF N ODONGO
A1
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 --- Dry Land Agr 1, Agr.bus.trade1, APHM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
LTW
--- --- KAH B103 LECTURE
DR NOAH MARITIM
A1
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- APHM 1, AGED 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 2
FARM 2
13.00-14.00 KAH B106 LECTURE
PROF N ODONGO
A1
--- --- APHM 1, AGED 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 2
FARM 1
14.00-15.00 --- --- SPH B105 LECTURE
PROF THORUWA
PHYS LAB 2
15.00-16.00 --- Hortic.Market 1, APHM 1
KAG B102
MS ANGELA WAIRIMU
PL9
Dry Land Agr 1, Agr.bus.trade1, APHM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
LTW
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 KAH B103 LECTURE
DR NOAH MARITIM
A1
SPH B105 LECTURE
PROF THORUWA
PHYS LAB 2
--- KAN B104 LECTURE
PROF N ODONGO
A1
---
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- Hortic.Market 1, APHM 1
KAG B102
MS ANGELA WAIRIMU
PL9
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Agr. En. Dev 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 3
PF2
--- Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.bus.trade1
KSW B101 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PL4
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Hortic.Market 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS MWENDE MBILO
H4
--- Agric 1, Agr. En. Dev 1
KAG B102 LECTURE
MS ANGELA WAIRIMU
PL6
Agric 1, Agr. En. Dev 1
KAG B102 LECTURE
MS ANGELA WAIRIMU
PL6
---
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- Hortic.Market 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS MWENDE MBILO
LIB 2
--- --- Hortic.Market 1, Agric 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, BED ECE 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTW
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.bus.trade1
KSW B101 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PF5
Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agric 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SPH B105
DR KARANJA
PF2
Hortic.Market 1, Agric 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, BED ECE 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTN
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 3
PF4
--- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
KAG B103 LECTURE
MRS REWE
LIB 8
--- Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agric 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SPH B105
DR KARANJA
PF1
Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
KAG B103 LECTURE
MRS REWE
PF 11
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Agr.bus.trade1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- KAB B104 LECTURE
MR OKELLO FRANKLIN
FARM 3
Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.bus.trade1
KSW B101 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PL4
BCOM 1, Agr.bus.trade1
BMS B102 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
PF 10
Agr.bus.trade1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PL7
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 --- Dry Land Agr 1, Agr.bus.trade1, APHM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
LTW
--- --- Env. Sc 1, Agr.bus.trade1
MNS B104 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIB 6
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- KAB B104 LECTURE
MR OKELLO FRANKLIN
FARM 4
12.00-13.00 --- Env. Sc 1, Agr.bus.trade1
MNS B104 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIB 3
--- ---
13.00-14.00 Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
PL7
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.bus.trade1
KSW B101 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PF5
--- Dry Land Agr 1, Agr.bus.trade1, APHM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
LTW
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- Agr.bus.trade1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PF4
Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
PL1
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- BCOM 1, Agr.bus.trade1
BMS B102 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
S2
--- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Agr.res.mngt 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 3
PF2
--- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Hortic.Market 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS MWENDE MBILO
H4
--- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1
KSW B101 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PF8
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
PL7
Hortic.Market 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS MWENDE MBILO
LIB 2
--- Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1
KSW B101 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PL6
---
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agric 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SPH B105
DR KARANJA
PF2
--- --- Agr.res.mngt 1, Dry Land Agr 1
KAG B102
MS ANGELA WAIRIMU
PL6
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
PL1
18.00-19.00 --- Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 3
PF4
--- ---
19.00-20.00 Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
KAG B103 LECTURE
MRS REWE
LIB 8
Agr.res.mngt 1, Dry Land Agr 1
KAG B102
MS ANGELA WAIRIMU
PL9
Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agric 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SPH B105
DR KARANJA
PF1
Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
KAG B103 LECTURE
MRS REWE
PF 11
20.00-21.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Agric 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- Agr.bus.trade1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PL7
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Agric 1, Agr. En. Dev 1
KAG B102 LECTURE
MS ANGELA WAIRIMU
PL6
Agric 1, Agr. En. Dev 1
KAG B102 LECTURE
MS ANGELA WAIRIMU
PL6
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1
KSW B101 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PF8
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
PL7
--- --- Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1
KSW B101 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PL6
Hortic.Market 1, Agric 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, BED ECE 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTW
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agric 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SPH B105
DR KARANJA
PF2
Hortic.Market 1, Agric 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, BED ECE 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTN
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- Agr.bus.trade1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PF4
Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
PL1
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
KAG B103 LECTURE
MRS REWE
LIB 8
--- --- Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agric 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SPH B105
DR KARANJA
PF1
Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Bio Agric 1
KAG B103 LECTURE
MRS REWE
PF 11
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Dry Land Agr 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- Agr.bus.trade1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PL7
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Hortic.Market 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS MWENDE MBILO
H4
Dry Land Agr 1, Agr.bus.trade1, APHM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
LTW
--- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1
KSW B101 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PF8
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
PL7
Hortic.Market 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS MWENDE MBILO
LIB 2
--- Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1
KSW B101 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PL6
---
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 KAG B104 LECTURE
DR NDISO
FARM 1
Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agric 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SPH B105
DR KARANJA
PF2
Dry Land Agr 1, Agr.bus.trade1, APHM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
LTW
--- Agr.res.mngt 1, Dry Land Agr 1
KAG B102
MS ANGELA WAIRIMU
PL6
16.00-17.00 ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- Agr.bus.trade1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PF4
Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
PL1
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- Agr.res.mngt 1, Dry Land Agr 1
KAG B102
MS ANGELA WAIRIMU
PL9
Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agric 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SPH B105
DR KARANJA
PF1
KAG B104 LECTURE
DR NDISO
FARM 4
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Hortic.Market 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- Agr.bus.trade1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PL7
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Hortic.Market 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS MWENDE MBILO
H4
--- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1
KSW B101 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PF8
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
PL7
Hortic.Market 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Dry Land Agr 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS MWENDE MBILO
LIB 2
--- Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1
KSW B101 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PL6
Hortic.Market 1, Agric 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, BED ECE 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTW
14.00-15.00 ---
15.00-16.00 --- Hortic.Market 1, APHM 1
KAG B102
MS ANGELA WAIRIMU
PL9
Hortic.Market 1, Agric 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, BED ECE 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 4
LTN
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- Agr.bus.trade1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PF4
Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 5
PL1
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- Hortic.Market 1, APHM 1
KAG B102
MS ANGELA WAIRIMU
PL9
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Cert Agric1 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Cert Agric1
KAB C103 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
T3
Cert Agric1
KAG C104 LECTURE
MR KENGA
A2
Cert Agric1
KAG C104 LECTURE
MR KENGA
T3
Cert Agric1
KAN C102 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
PL6
---
08.00-9.00 Cert Agric1
KHF C103 LECTURE
MR KENGA
T3
9.00-10.00 --- Cert Agric1
KAG C105 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 1
T3
Cert Agric1
KHF C101 LECTURE
MR MNJALA
T3
Cert Agric1
KHF C103 LECTURE
MR KENGA
T3
10.00-11.00 --- Cert Agric1
KAG C103 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 1
T5
11.00-12.00 --- --- Cert Agric1, Certificate ECE 1
UCU C106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
T5
Cert Agric1
KAN C103 LECTURE
MR MNJALA
A2
12.00-13.00 --- Cert Agric1
KHF C102 LECTURE
MR KENGA
A2
---
13.00-14.00 --- --- Cert Agric1
KHF C102 LECTURE
MR KENGA
A2
Cert Agric1
KAN C104 LECTURE
MR CHENGO
T3
14.00-15.00 Cert Agric1
KAB C102 LECTURE
MR CHENGO
A2
--- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- Cert Agric1
KAB C103 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
A2
Cert Agric1
KHF C101 LECTURE
MR MNJALA
A2
16.00-17.00 Cert Agric1
KAN C103 LECTURE
MR MNJALA
T5
--- ---
17.00-18.00 --- Cert Agric1
KAG C105 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 1
DW4
Cert Agric1
KAB C102 LECTURE
MR CHENGO
T5
Cert Agric1, Certificate ECE 1
UCU C106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
T5
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 Cert Agric1
KSW C102 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 4
T3
Cert Agric1
KAN C104 LECTURE
MR CHENGO
T5
Cert Agric1
KAN C102 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
T3
Cert Agric1
KAG C103 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 1
T5
Cert Agric1
KSW C102 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 4
A2
20.00-21.00
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Cert Comm Dev 1 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C111 LECTURE
MR BAKARI MWAKILEO
PL2
--- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C114 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
PL4
--- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C111 LECTURE
MR BAKARI MWAKILEO
PF6
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C114 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
PF8
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Certificate ECE 1 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Certificate ECE 1
EEC C108 LECTURE
MS JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
PC4
Certificate ECE 1
EEC C107 LECTURE
MS EHSA AWADH
PC4
Certificate ECE 1
EEC C108 LECTURE
MS JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
PC4
--- Certificate ECE 1
EPS C103 LECTURE
MS ANN WAMALWA
PC4
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 Certificate ECE 1
EPS C102 LECTURE
MS JANET MBEYU
Certificate ECE 1
EEC C113 LECTURE
MS EHSA AWADH
PC4
Certificate ECE 1
EEC C107 LECTURE
MS EHSA AWADH
PC4
--- Certificate ECE 1
EEC C109 LECTURE
MS ANN WAMALWA
PF 10
10.00-11.00 ---
11.00-12.00 --- Certificate ECE 1
EEC C112 LECTURE
MS JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
PF9
Cert Agric1, Certificate ECE 1
UCU C106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
T5
Certificate ECE 1
EPS C102 LECTURE
MS JANET MBEYU
Certificate ECE 1
EEC C106 LECTURE
MS JANET MBEYU
PF7
12.00-13.00 ---
13.00-14.00 Certificate ECE 1
EEC C113 LECTURE
MS EHSA AWADH
LIB 8
--- Certificate ECE 1
EEC C112 LECTURE
MS JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
PC4
--- Certificate ECE 1
EEC C111 LECTURE
MS EHSA AWADH
PL4
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- Certificate ECE 1
EEC C110 LECTURE
MS EHSA AWADH
PC4
Certificate ECE 1
EEC C110 LECTURE
MS EHSA AWADH
PF 12
---
16.00-17.00 Certificate ECE 1
EPS C103 LECTURE
MS ANN WAMALWA
PF3
--- ---
17.00-18.00 Certificate ECE 1
EEC C106 LECTURE
MS JANET MBEYU
PF 10
Certificate ECE 1
EEC C109 LECTURE
MS ANN WAMALWA
PF4
--- Cert Agric1, Certificate ECE 1
UCU C106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
T5
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- Certificate ECE 1
EEC C111 LECTURE
MS EHSA AWADH
PL3
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Dip ANHE1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- KAH D108 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
FARM 1
KAN D107 LECTURE
MR ERICK GICHERU
FARM 2
KAH D106 LECTURE
MR MNJALA
FARM 1
08.00-9.00 KAH D109 LECTURE
DR M KITHAMA
---
9.00-10.00 Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1
KAE D102 LECTURE
PT OKEYO
T5
Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1, Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Computer Science 1, Dip Early Childhoo E 1, Dip IT 1
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
LTN
KAH D108 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
FARM 2
---
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1, Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Computer Science 1, Dip Early Childhoo E 1, Dip IT 1
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
LTN
--- --- KAN D105 LECTURE
PROF N ODONGO
FARM 2
KAN D105 LECTURE
PROF N ODONGO
FARM 1
12.00-13.00 KAH D105 LECTURE
DR W MUTINDA
FARM 2
KAH D104 LECTURE
DR W MUTINDA
FARM 1
13.00-14.00 KAH D107 LECTURE
DR SYLVIA SITUMA
EAX D204 LECTURE
PT OTIENO 4
T3
KAH D104 LECTURE
DR W MUTINDA
FARM 1
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- EAX D204 LECTURE
PT OTIENO 4
T3
--- Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1
KAE D102 LECTURE
PT OKEYO
T5
16.00-17.00 --- KAH D202
DR SYLVIA SITUMA
KAH D202
DR SYLVIA SITUMA
17.00-18.00 --- KAN D107 LECTURE
MR ERICK GICHERU
FARM 2
KAH D109 LECTURE
DR M KITHAMA
18.00-19.00 KAH D105 LECTURE
DR W MUTINDA
FARM 2
19.00-20.00 KAH D106 LECTURE
MR MNJALA
FARM 2
KAH D107 LECTURE
DR SYLVIA SITUMA
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Dip Agricul MrKT1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- KAB D103 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
T5
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 KAB D104 LECTURE
MR MURAGE
EL
--- --- SBT D102 LECTURE
MR MUTAVUTA
T5
9.00-10.00 Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1
KAE D102 LECTURE
PT OKEYO
T5
Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1, Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Computer Science 1, Dip Early Childhoo E 1, Dip IT 1
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
LTN
KAB D102 LECTURE
MR MURAGE
T5
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1, Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Computer Science 1, Dip Early Childhoo E 1, Dip IT 1
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
LTN
--- --- KAG D105 LECTURE
MR KINYODA
T5
---
12.00-13.00 KAB D102 LECTURE
MR MURAGE
PF2
--- Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Agricul MrKT1
MCD D110 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
PF4
13.00-14.00 KAN D106 LECTURE
PT MARITIM
PL5
UCU D102 LECTURE
MR DICKSON SHEHI
T5
---
14.00-15.00 SBT D102 LECTURE
MR MUTAVUTA
T5
Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Agricul MrKT1
MCD D110 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
PL8
---
15.00-16.00 --- KAN D108 LECTURE
PT MARITIM 2
PL2
Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1
KAE D102 LECTURE
PT OKEYO
T5
16.00-17.00 --- KAG D105 LECTURE
MR KINYODA
T5
KAN D106 LECTURE
PT MARITIM
PC4
17.00-18.00 UCU D102 LECTURE
MR DICKSON SHEHI
PC4
KAG D106 LECTURE
MR KENGA
PF3
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 KAB D103 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
T5
KAB D104 LECTURE
MR MURAGE
PL8
--- KAN D108 LECTURE
PT MARITIM 2
PF9
KAG D106 LECTURE
MR KENGA
T5
20.00-21.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Dip Community Dev 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 MCD D108 LECTURE
PT OKEYO
S3
--- UCU D101 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
PF4
MCD D109 LECTURE
MR BAKARI MWAKILEO
PL7
MCD D105 LECTURE
MR WALTER JABALI
PL6
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 MCD D106 LECTURE
PT ONGAYO 2
PL8
MCD D104 LECTURE
PT ONGAYO 2
PL8
Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1, Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Computer Science 1, Dip Early Childhoo E 1, Dip IT 1
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
LTN
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1, Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Computer Science 1, Dip Early Childhoo E 1, Dip IT 1
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
LTN
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Agricul MrKT1
MCD D110 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
PF4
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 MCD D105 LECTURE
MR WALTER JABALI
PL1
--- --- Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Agricul MrKT1
MCD D110 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
PL8
---
15.00-16.00 UCU D101 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
PF3
--- ---
16.00-17.00 MCD D109 LECTURE
MR BAKARI MWAKILEO
PF6
MCD D106 LECTURE
PT ONGAYO 2
S2
--- ---
17.00-18.00 --- MCD D104 LECTURE
PT ONGAYO 2
LF1
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- MCD D107 LECTURE
PT ONGAYO 2
PL5
MCD D108 LECTURE
PT OKEYO
PF 12
MCD D107 LECTURE
PT ONGAYO 2
PF1
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Dip Computer Science 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 SCS D129 LECTURE
MR FADHILI MWATSUMA
LIB 7
--- SCS D125 LECTURE
MR DICKSON SHEHI
PL8
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1, Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Computer Science 1, Dip Early Childhoo E 1, Dip IT 1
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
LTN
SCS D129 LECTURE
MR FADHILI MWATSUMA
S2
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1, Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Computer Science 1, Dip Early Childhoo E 1, Dip IT 1
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
LTN
SCS D127 LECTURE
MR FADHILI MWATSUMA
PL8
Dip IT 1, Dip Computer Science 1
SIT D112 LECTURE
MR DICKSON SHEHI
LTN
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 Dip IT 1, Dip Computer Science 1
SCS D124 LECTURE
MR CHARLES MASOUD
PF2
--- SCS D126 LECTURE
MR CHARLES MASOUD
PL7
SMA D160 LECTURE
MR KASHERO LEWA
PF3
---
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- Dip IT 1, Dip Computer Science 1
SIT D112 LECTURE
MR DICKSON SHEHI
PF1
SMA D160 LECTURE
MR KASHERO LEWA
PF 11
Dip IT 1, Dip Computer Science 1
SCS D124 LECTURE
MR CHARLES MASOUD
PF6
SCS D127 LECTURE
MR FADHILI MWATSUMA
LIB 6
18.00-19.00 ---
19.00-20.00 --- SCS D126 LECTURE
MR CHARLES MASOUD
PF9
--- SCS D125 LECTURE
MR DICKSON SHEHI
S1
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Dip Early Childhoo E 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- EEC D107 LECTURE
MS JANET MBEYU
PF3
EEC D105 LECTURE
MS LEAH NJOKI
PF1
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- EEC D109 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
LIB 4
EEC D105 LECTURE
MS LEAH NJOKI
PF9
9.00-10.00 --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1, Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Computer Science 1, Dip Early Childhoo E 1, Dip IT 1
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
LTN
10.00-11.00 --- EEC D109 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
LIB 3
EEC D108 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
PC4
---
11.00-12.00 Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1, Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Computer Science 1, Dip Early Childhoo E 1, Dip IT 1
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
LTN
--- EEC D104 LECTURE
MR DAVID WACHIRA
GS4
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 EEC D108 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
H4
--- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- EEC D120 LECTURE
DR MARY JEBII
PF2
15.00-16.00 EEC D107 LECTURE
MS JANET MBEYU
PC4
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- EEC D106 LECTURE
DR MARY JEBII
PC4
EEC D104 LECTURE
MR DAVID WACHIRA
PF 10
--- ---
18.00-19.00 EEC D106 LECTURE
DR MARY JEBII
PF 10
--- ---
19.00-20.00 --- EEC D120 LECTURE
DR MARY JEBII
PC4
ECI D102 LECTURE
MR KOFFA DHADHO
H4
ECI D102 LECTURE
MR KOFFA DHADHO
LF1
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Dip IT 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- SIT D108 LECTURE
MS ELMA TATU
LIB 7
--- --- SIT D111 LECTURE
MS ELMA TATU
PL2
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1, Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Computer Science 1, Dip Early Childhoo E 1, Dip IT 1
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
LTN
SIT D107 LECTURE
MS ELMA TATU
LIB 3
SIT D108 LECTURE
MS ELMA TATU
PL2
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1, Dip Community Dev 1, Dip Computer Science 1, Dip Early Childhoo E 1, Dip IT 1
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
LTN
--- Dip IT 1, Dip Computer Science 1
SIT D112 LECTURE
MR DICKSON SHEHI
LTN
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Dip IT 1, Dip Computer Science 1
SCS D124 LECTURE
MR CHARLES MASOUD
PF2
--- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- SIT D111 LECTURE
MS ELMA TATU
PF5
---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- Dip IT 1, Dip Computer Science 1
SIT D112 LECTURE
MR DICKSON SHEHI
PF1
--- Dip IT 1, Dip Computer Science 1
SCS D124 LECTURE
MR CHARLES MASOUD
PF6
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 SIT D107 LECTURE
MS ELMA TATU
S1
--- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
ENV. Health 1 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- FND 1, ENV. Health 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
EL
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 ENV. Health 1, FND 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS MWENDE MBILO
S2
--- --- --- ENV. Health 1, FND 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS MWENDE MBILO
H4
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ENV. Health 1, FND 1, Ind. Chem 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTN
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 FND 1, ENV. Health 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL7
ENV. Health 1, FND 1, Ind. Chem 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTN
--- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
FND 1 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- FND 1, ENV. Health 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
EL
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 ENV. Health 1, FND 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS MWENDE MBILO
S2
--- --- --- ENV. Health 1, FND 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS MWENDE MBILO
H4
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ENV. Health 1, FND 1, Ind. Chem 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTN
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 FND 1, ENV. Health 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL7
ENV. Health 1, FND 1, Ind. Chem 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 3
LTN
--- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
PB01-1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B110 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
LIB 8
--- PB02-1, PB01-1
PHM B107 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
PB02-1, PB01-1
PHM B108 LECTURE
DR PEPELA
PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B104 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
H2
08.00-9.00 PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B105 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
LIB 6
9.00-10.00 --- HTM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 2
LTW
10.00-11.00 PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B109 LECTURE
MR FELIX APIDA
LIB 6
---
11.00-12.00 --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B105 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
LTN
15.00-16.00 HTM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 2
LTW
PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B109 LECTURE
MR FELIX APIDA
LIB 5
PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B110 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
A1
---
16.00-17.00 PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B104 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
LIB 7
---
17.00-18.00 --- --- PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B106 LECTURE
MR HASSAN SHEE
EL
PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B106 LECTURE
MR HASSAN SHEE
LTN
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
PB02-1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B110 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
LIB 8
--- PB02-1, PB01-1
PHM B107 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
PB02-1, PB01-1
PHM B108 LECTURE
DR PEPELA
PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B104 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
H2
08.00-9.00 PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B105 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
LIB 6
9.00-10.00 --- HTM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 2
LTW
10.00-11.00 PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B109 LECTURE
MR FELIX APIDA
LIB 6
PTM B101 LECTURE
MR SAMSON BARMASAI
H5
11.00-12.00 ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 PTM B101 LECTURE
MR SAMSON BARMASAI
H2
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B105 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
LTN
15.00-16.00 HTM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
PT WOKABI 2
LTW
PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B109 LECTURE
MR FELIX APIDA
LIB 5
PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B110 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
A1
---
16.00-17.00 PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B104 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
LIB 7
---
17.00-18.00 --- --- PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B106 LECTURE
MR HASSAN SHEE
EL
PB01-1, PB02-1
PHM B106 LECTURE
MR HASSAN SHEE
LTN
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Arch_Hist_Sociol 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Archaeology_Hist 3
AAR B205 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PL7
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B204 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
PF6
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 AAR B203 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PL3
--- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 AAR B202 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
T3
--- --- --- AAR B203 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PL8
13.00-14.00 --- --- Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Archaeology_Hist 3
AAR B205 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PL4
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B204 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
PF5
French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF6
AAR B202 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
T5
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF8
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Econ_Math_Geog 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2
AEC B204 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
LIB 1
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- BCOM 2, Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
AEC B203 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
LIB 8
---
17.00-18.00 --- --- BCOM 2, Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
AEC B203 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
H4
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2
AEC B204 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
LIB 8
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Econ_Math_Hist 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2
AEC B204 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
LIB 1
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- BCOM 2, Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
AEC B203 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
LIB 8
---
17.00-18.00 --- --- BCOM 2, Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
AEC B203 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
H4
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2
AEC B204 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
LIB 8
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Econ_Math_Sociol 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2
AEC B204 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
LIB 1
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- BCOM 2, Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
AEC B203 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
LIB 8
---
17.00-18.00 --- --- BCOM 2, Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
AEC B203 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
H4
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2
AEC B204 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
LIB 8
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Eng_Lit_Hist 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
LIB 8
---
08.00-9.00 German_Lit_Sociol 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LIB 3
--- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
PF 12
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
H5
Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B203 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
H5
--- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- German_Lit_Sociol 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LIB 2
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B203 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
H5
17.00-18.00 --- French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF6
Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
LIB 6
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF8
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
LIB 8
---
08.00-9.00 German_Lit_Sociol 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LIB 3
--- --- Bed French Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
AIS B202 LECTURE
DR ALI HEMED
PL3
9.00-10.00 --- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B204 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
PF2
Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
PF 12
10.00-11.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
AIS B202 LECTURE
DR ALI HEMED
EL
--- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
H5
Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B203 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
H5
--- ---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B203 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF6
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- German_Lit_Sociol 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LIB 2
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B203 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
H5
17.00-18.00 --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
LIB 6
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B204 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LIB 7
--- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B203 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF3
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
French_Lit_Hist 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
LIB 8
---
08.00-9.00 German_Lit_Sociol 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LIB 3
--- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
PF 12
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
H5
--- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- German_Lit_Sociol 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LIB 2
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF6
Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
LIB 6
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF8
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
French_Lit_Sociol 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
LIB 8
---
08.00-9.00 German_Lit_Sociol 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LIB 3
--- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
PF 12
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
H5
--- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- German_Lit_Sociol 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LIB 2
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
LIB 6
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
German_Lit_Sociol 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
LIB 8
---
08.00-9.00 German_Lit_Sociol 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LIB 3
--- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ALG B205 LECTURE
MR ALEXANDER MUTHANGA
PF9
--- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
H5
--- ALG B204 LECTURE
MR ALEXANDER MUTHANGA
PC4
---
13.00-14.00 --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- German_Lit_Sociol 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LIB 2
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- ALG B204 LECTURE
MR ALEXANDER MUTHANGA
PF8
--- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- ALG B205 LECTURE
MR ALEXANDER MUTHANGA
H3
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
LIB 8
---
08.00-9.00 German_Lit_Sociol 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LIB 3
--- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
PF 12
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PF9
11.00-12.00 SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B204 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
PF5
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
H5
Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B203 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
H5
--- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- German_Lit_Sociol 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LIB 2
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B204 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B203 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
H5
17.00-18.00 --- French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF6
Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
LIB 6
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PL7
--- French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF8
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Lit_Phyl_Eng 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
LIB 8
---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
H5
Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B203 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
H5
--- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B203 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
H5
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
PS_Econ_History 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- APL B203 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
H4
--- APL B203 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF 11
Comp Sience 2, Bsc Maths 2, PS_Econ_History 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
LIB 4
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- APL B204 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
PL2
--- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- Comp Sience 2, Bsc Maths 2, PS_Econ_History 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
LIB 3
--- --- ---
15.00-16.00 APL B204 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
PF 12
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF6
--- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF8
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Psycho_Sociol_CS 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- Bed French Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
AIS B202 LECTURE
DR ALI HEMED
PL3
9.00-10.00 --- --- APS B203 LECTURE
MR ALBERT OPIYO
PF 10
---
10.00-11.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
AIS B202 LECTURE
DR ALI HEMED
EL
--- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- APS B204 LECTURE
MS PAMELA MIANO
PF 12
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2
ACS B202 LECTURE
DR DORCAS CHEBET
PF2
--- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- APS B204 LECTURE
MS PAMELA MIANO
LIB 7
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- APS B203 LECTURE
MR ALBERT OPIYO
PF7
--- Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2
ACS B202 LECTURE
DR DORCAS CHEBET
PF6
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- Bed French Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
AIS B202 LECTURE
DR ALI HEMED
PL3
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
AIS B202 LECTURE
DR ALI HEMED
EL
--- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 APH B205 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
FARM 4
--- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- APH B205 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
MT1
---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF6
--- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF8
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Sociology_Hist_English 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2
ARE B202 LECTURE
DR JOYCE MULANDI
PF 10
Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
LIB 8
---
08.00-9.00 German_Lit_Sociol 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LIB 3
--- Bed French Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
AIS B202 LECTURE
DR ALI HEMED
PL3
9.00-10.00 --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
PF 12
10.00-11.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
AIS B202 LECTURE
DR ALI HEMED
EL
--- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ASC B204 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
PL4
12.00-13.00 --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, German_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
H5
Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B203 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
H5
---
13.00-14.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2
ARE B202 LECTURE
DR JOYCE MULANDI
PL6
--- ASC B260 LECTURE
MR ROBERT OSWAGO
PL6
14.00-15.00 --- --- ASC B260 LECTURE
MR ROBERT OSWAGO
PL1
15.00-16.00 --- ASC B204 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
PF6
German_Lit_Sociol 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LIB 2
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Lit_Phyl_Eng 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALE B203 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
H5
17.00-18.00 ASC B203 LECTURE
PROF HALIMU SHAURI
PF8
French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF6
Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, French_Lit_Hist 2, French_Lit_Sociol 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
LIB 6
---
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- ASC B203 LECTURE
PROF HALIMU SHAURI
PL1
French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF8
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
BCOM 2 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 BCOM 2
BFI B201 LECTURE
MR SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LF2
--- --- BCOM 2
BMS B204 LECTURE
MS JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIB 3
---
08.00-9.00 --- --- BCOM 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
BAC B202 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
PF4
9.00-10.00 --- BCOM 2
BFI B202 LECTURE
MR SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIB 8
BCOM 2
BAC B203 LECTURE
MR MUSOMBA KASANGA
LF2
---
10.00-11.00 --- BCOM 2
BFI B201 LECTURE
MR SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIB 7
---
11.00-12.00 BCOM 2, Agrbus.trade2
BMS B203 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
GS1
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- BCOM 2, Agrbus.trade2
BMS B203 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
LIB 7
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- BCOM 2, Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
AEC B203 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
LIB 8
BCOM 2
BAC B203 LECTURE
MR MUSOMBA KASANGA
LIB 3
17.00-18.00 BCOM 2
BFI B202 LECTURE
MR SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
GS1
--- BCOM 2, Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
AEC B203 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
H4
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- BCOM 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
BAC B202 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
LIB 7
--- BCOM 2
BMS B204 LECTURE
MS JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIB 8
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Bio-Agric 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, SN-Geog-Religion 2, SN-Bio-Agric 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS JANE WAITHERA
PF8
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF2
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PL1
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF8
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF6
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
S3
Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, SN-Geog-Religion 2, SN-Bio-Agric 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS JANE WAITHERA
S2
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF 11
--- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Engl-Lit 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 1
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF2
Bed Eng Lit2, SN-Engl-Lit 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
PF3
SN-Engl-Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
PF1
---
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Eng Lit2, SN-Engl-Lit 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
PL1
Bed Eng Lit2, SN-Engl-Lit 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
PF6
--- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PL1
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- SN-Engl-Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ALE B203 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
PL3
11.00-12.00 SN-Engl-Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LF2
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF8
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF6
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- SN-Engl-Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF1
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
S3
--- Bed Eng Lit2, SN-Engl-Lit 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
PL1
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- SN-Engl-Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ALE B203 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
LIB 7
--- SN-Engl-Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF8
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF 11
--- --- --- BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 2
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Geog-Religion 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, SN-Geog-Religion 2, SN-Bio-Agric 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS JANE WAITHERA
PF8
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF2
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PL1
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF8
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF6
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
S3
Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, SN-Geog-Religion 2, SN-Bio-Agric 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS JANE WAITHERA
S2
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF 11
--- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Hist-Religion 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 1
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF2
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B204 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
PF6
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PL1
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF8
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF6
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
S3
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B204 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
PF5
French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF6
--- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF 11
--- --- French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF8
BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 2
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Kisw-Geog 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF2
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PL1
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 4
Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PF9
11.00-12.00 SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B204 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
PF5
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF8
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF6
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF5
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Maths Geog 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, Bed Geog_Religion 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS BALUKU
LF1
--- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
S3
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B204 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Maths Geog 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, Bed Geog_Religion 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS BALUKU
PF7
17.00-18.00 --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF 11
Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PL7
--- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Kisw-Hist 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF2
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B204 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
PF6
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PL1
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 4
Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PF9
11.00-12.00 SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B204 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
PF5
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF8
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF6
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF5
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
S3
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B204 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
---
17.00-18.00 Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B204 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
PF5
French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF6
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF 11
Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PL7
--- French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF8
---
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Kisw-Religion 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF2
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PL1
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 4
Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PF9
11.00-12.00 SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B204 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
PF5
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF8
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF6
12.00-13.00 --- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS UMI KUGULA
LIB 7
---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF5
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
S3
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B204 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS UMI KUGULA
S1
17.00-18.00 --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF 11
Lit_Kisw 1, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PL7
--- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Maths BS 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF2
Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
EL
--- ---
08.00-9.00 Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
PF3
--- BCOM 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
BAC B202 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
PF4
9.00-10.00 SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF8
--- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PL1
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF8
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF6
--- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
S3
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS UMI KUGULA
LIB 7
13.00-14.00 --- Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Hist Math 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF3
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Hist Math 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
---
15.00-16.00 --- --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
S3
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS UMI KUGULA
S1
17.00-18.00 --- Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
EL
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF 11
--- BCOM 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
BAC B202 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
LIB 7
Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
---
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
SN-Maths Geog 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF2
Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
EL
--- ---
08.00-9.00 Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
PF3
--- ---
9.00-10.00 SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF8
--- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PL1
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF8
BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF6
--- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
S3
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Hist Math 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF3
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Hist Math 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
---
15.00-16.00 Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Maths Geog 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, Bed Geog_Religion 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS BALUKU
LF1
--- BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
S3
---
16.00-17.00 --- BCOM 2, Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
AEC B203 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
LIB 8
Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Maths Geog 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, Bed Geog_Religion 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS BALUKU
PF7
17.00-18.00 --- Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
EL
BCOM 2, Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
AEC B203 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
H4
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 BED (Special N ) 2
ESN B202 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF 11
--- --- Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Arts Arabic 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2
ARE B202 LECTURE
DR JOYCE MULANDI
PF 10
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- Bed French Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
AIS B202 LECTURE
DR ALI HEMED
PL3
9.00-10.00 --- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF8
--- ---
10.00-11.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
AIS B202 LECTURE
DR ALI HEMED
EL
--- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
S3
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS UMI KUGULA
LIB 7
13.00-14.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2
ARE B202 LECTURE
DR JOYCE MULANDI
PL6
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ALA B204 LECTURE
MR HASSAN BARE
H3
---
15.00-16.00 --- ALA B203 LECTURE
MR SALIM KASSIM
A1
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS UMI KUGULA
S1
17.00-18.00 --- ALA B204 LECTURE
MR HASSAN BARE
DW4
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ALA B203 LECTURE
MR SALIM KASSIM
GS3
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Eng Lit2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 1
--- Bed Eng Lit2, SN-Engl-Lit 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
PF3
SN-Engl-Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
PF1
---
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Eng Lit2, SN-Engl-Lit 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
PL1
Bed Eng Lit2, SN-Engl-Lit 2
ALL B203 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL GANDI
PF6
Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B204 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
PF2
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- SN-Engl-Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ALE B203 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
PL3
11.00-12.00 SN-Engl-Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ALL B204 LECTURE
MR NDIANG'UI NDUNG'U
LF2
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B203 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF6
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- SN-Engl-Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF1
--- --- Bed Eng Lit2, SN-Engl-Lit 2
ALE B204 LECTURE
DR ELIZABETH MUNYAYA
PL1
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- SN-Engl-Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ALE B203 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
LIB 7
Bed Eng Lit2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MS PATRICIA NDURYA
S3
SN-Engl-Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF8
---
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B204 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LIB 7
Bed Eng Lit2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MS PATRICIA NDURYA
PL1
Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B203 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF3
--- BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 2
20.00-21.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed French Hist 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 1
Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
ALF B205 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
PF5
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
ALF B204 LECTURE
MR THOMSON WAZOME
PC4
---
9.00-10.00 --- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF8
Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B204 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
PF2
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
S3
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
ALF B204 LECTURE
MR THOMSON WAZOME
PL3
---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed German BS 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
S3
Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B203 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF6
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed German BS 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PL6
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF6
--- --- Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
ALF B205 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
PL6
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B204 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LIB 7
--- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B203 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF3
French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF8
BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 2
20.00-21.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed French Religion 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
ALF B205 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
PF5
Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2
ARE B202 LECTURE
DR JOYCE MULANDI
PF 10
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
ALF B204 LECTURE
MR THOMSON WAZOME
PC4
Bed French Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
AIS B202 LECTURE
DR ALI HEMED
PL3
9.00-10.00 --- --- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B204 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
PF2
10.00-11.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2, Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2
AIS B202 LECTURE
DR ALI HEMED
EL
--- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
ALF B204 LECTURE
MR THOMSON WAZOME
PL3
--- ---
13.00-14.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2
ARE B202 LECTURE
DR JOYCE MULANDI
PL6
--- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B203 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF6
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2
ACS B202 LECTURE
DR DORCAS CHEBET
PF2
--- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Bed Eng Lit2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MS PATRICIA NDURYA
S3
--- Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
ALF B205 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
PL6
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B204 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LIB 7
Bed Eng Lit2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MS PATRICIA NDURYA
PL1
Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B203 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF3
Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2
ACS B202 LECTURE
DR DORCAS CHEBET
PF6
---
20.00-21.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Geog Bs 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 1
BSC Geography 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
MGE B204 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PL6
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- BCOM 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
BAC B202 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
PF4
9.00-10.00 --- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF8
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Bed Geog_Religion 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PF2
---
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Geog_Religion 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
S3
--- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
S3
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 BSC Geography 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
MGE B205 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
PF8
--- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- BSC Geography 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
MGE B204 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PL7
---
15.00-16.00 --- BSC Geography 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
MGE B205 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- BCOM 2, Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
AEC B203 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
LIB 8
---
17.00-18.00 --- --- BCOM 2, Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
AEC B203 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
H4
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- BCOM 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
BAC B202 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
LIB 7
--- BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 2
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Geog French 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
ALF B205 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
PF5
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
ALF B204 LECTURE
MR THOMSON WAZOME
PC4
---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
ALF B204 LECTURE
MR THOMSON WAZOME
PL3
--- ---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed German BS 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
S3
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed German BS 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PL6
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
ALF B205 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
PL6
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Geog_Religion 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- Bed Geog_Religion 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PF2
---
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Geog_Religion 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
S3
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Maths Geog 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, Bed Geog_Religion 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS BALUKU
LF1
--- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Maths Geog 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, Bed Geog_Religion 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS BALUKU
PF7
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed German BS 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed German BS 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
S3
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed German BS 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PL6
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed German Religion 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2
ARE B202 LECTURE
DR JOYCE MULANDI
PF 10
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B204 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
PF2
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2
ARE B202 LECTURE
DR JOYCE MULANDI
PL6
Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed German BS 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
S3
--- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B203 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF6
---
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2
ACS B202 LECTURE
DR DORCAS CHEBET
PF2
--- --- Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed German BS 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PL6
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B204 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LIB 7
--- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B203 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF3
Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2
ACS B202 LECTURE
DR DORCAS CHEBET
PF6
---
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Hist Math 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
EL
--- ---
08.00-9.00 Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
PF3
--- --- Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B204 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
PF6
9.00-10.00 SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF8
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
S3
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Hist Math 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF3
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Hist Math 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B204 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
PF5
Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
EL
--- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Hist Religion 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, SN-Geog-Religion 2, SN-Bio-Agric 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS JANE WAITHERA
PF8
--- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B204 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
PF6
9.00-10.00 --- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF8
Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B204 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
PF2
---
10.00-11.00 --- Bed Geog_Religion 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PF2
---
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Geog_Religion 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
S3
--- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
S3
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B203 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF6
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, SN-Geog-Religion 2, SN-Bio-Agric 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS JANE WAITHERA
S2
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B204 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
PF5
French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF6
--- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B204 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LIB 7
--- Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Eng_Lit_Sociol 2
APH B203 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF3
French_Lit_Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Eng_Lit_Hist 2, Kisw_Lit_Hist 2, PS_Econ_History 2, Sociol_Hist_Phylos 2, Sociology_Hist_English 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B203 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PF8
---
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Hist geog 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, SN-Geog-Religion 2, SN-Bio-Agric 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS JANE WAITHERA
PF8
--- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B204 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
PF6
9.00-10.00 --- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF8
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Bed Geog_Religion 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PF2
---
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Geog_Religion 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
S3
--- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
S3
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, SN-Geog-Religion 2, SN-Bio-Agric 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS JANE WAITHERA
S2
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B204 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
PF5
--- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Hist german 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B204 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
PF6
9.00-10.00 --- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF8
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
S3
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed German BS 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
S3
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed German BS 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PL6
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2
AHS B204 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
PF5
--- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Kis_Religion 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2
ALK B204 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
PF7
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2
ALK B204 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
PF5
--- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 4
---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
DR RUKIYA SWALEH
LIB 2
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS UMI KUGULA
LIB 7
13.00-14.00 Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
DR RUKIYA SWALEH
LTW
--- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF5
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2
ACS B202 LECTURE
DR DORCAS CHEBET
PF2
--- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS UMI KUGULA
S1
17.00-18.00 --- --- Bed Eng Lit2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MS PATRICIA NDURYA
S3
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Bed Eng Lit2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MS PATRICIA NDURYA
PL1
--- Psycho_Sociol_CS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed German Religion 2
ACS B202 LECTURE
DR DORCAS CHEBET
PF6
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Kisw Geog2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2
ALK B204 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
PF7
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2
ALK B204 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
PF5
--- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 4
---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
DR RUKIYA SWALEH
LIB 2
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
DR RUKIYA SWALEH
LTW
Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed German BS 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
S3
--- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF5
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Maths Geog 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, Bed Geog_Religion 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS BALUKU
LF1
--- --- Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed German Religion 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed German BS 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PL6
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Maths Geog 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, Bed Geog_Religion 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS BALUKU
PF7
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Kisw Hist 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, SN-Geog-Religion 2, SN-Bio-Agric 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS JANE WAITHERA
PF8
Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2
ALK B204 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
PF7
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2
ALK B204 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
PF5
--- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 4
---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
DR RUKIYA SWALEH
LIB 2
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2
ALK B203 LECTURE
DR RUKIYA SWALEH
LTW
--- --- --- Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Hist 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF5
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, SN-Geog-Religion 2, SN-Bio-Agric 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS JANE WAITHERA
S2
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Bed Eng Lit2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MS PATRICIA NDURYA
S3
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Bed Eng Lit2, Bed Kisw Hist 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed French Religion 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MS PATRICIA NDURYA
PL1
--- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Mat Bus 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
EL
--- ---
08.00-9.00 Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
PF3
--- --- BCOM 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
BAC B202 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
PF4
9.00-10.00 SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF8
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Bed Geog_Religion 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PF2
---
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Geog_Religion 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
S3
--- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
S3
12.00-13.00 --- --- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS UMI KUGULA
LIB 7
13.00-14.00 --- Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Hist Math 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF3
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Hist Math 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- BCOM 2, Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
AEC B203 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
LIB 8
Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS UMI KUGULA
S1
17.00-18.00 --- Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
EL
BCOM 2, Econ_Math_Geog 2, Econ_Math_Hist 2, Econ_Math_Sociol 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
AEC B203 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
H4
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- BCOM 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
BAC B202 LECTURE
MR FREDRICK ODHIAMBO
LIB 7
Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
BED ECE 2 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BED ECE 2
EEC B210 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 1
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 BED ECE 2
EEC B208 LECTURE
DR SELLAH LUSWETI
PF 11
--- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- BED ECE 2
EEC B210 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
PF5
12.00-13.00 BED ECE 2
EEC B207 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
PF3
BED ECE 2
EEC B209 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
PF 10
--- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- BED ECE 2
EEC B207 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
PF8
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- BED ECE 2
EEC B208 LECTURE
DR SELLAH LUSWETI
PF 11
---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- BED ECE 2
EPS B204 LECTURE
MR DAVID WACHIRA
PF6
--- BED ECE 2
EPS B204 LECTURE
MR DAVID WACHIRA
PF5
BED ECE 2
EEC B209 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
PF9
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Bio Agric 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 1
--- --- --- Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PL4
08.00-9.00 --- --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIB 7
9.00-10.00 --- Bed Bio Agric 2, Hort and Market 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
PF3
Bed Bio Agric 2, BSC AGED 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
DR THOMAS REWE
PL9
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Bed Bio Agric 2, BSC AGED 2
KAB B202 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PF1
11.00-12.00 Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF4
--- Bed Bio Agric 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
S2
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
PL4
Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
PF8
Bed Bio Agric 2, BSC AGED 2
KAB B202 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PL3
Bed Bio Agric 2, BSC AGED 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
DR THOMAS REWE
PL1
14.00-15.00 Bsc Agriculture 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
PF7
15.00-16.00 --- Bed Bio Agric 2, Hort and Market 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
PF8
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Bed Bio Agric 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
S2
--- Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PL3
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA HASSAN
PL4
Bsc Agriculture 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
PF7
Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA HASSAN
S3
BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 2
20.00-21.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Bio Chem 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PL4
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIB 7
9.00-10.00 --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF5
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MR COLLINS OMONDI
GS1
Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
LIB 3
11.00-12.00 Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF4
Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
PF 11
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
PL4
Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
PF8
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
PF2
---
15.00-16.00 --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
LIB 4
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PL3
Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF7
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA HASSAN
PL4
--- Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA HASSAN
S3
Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MR COLLINS OMONDI
LIB 3
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Chem Geog 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF5
--- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MR COLLINS OMONDI
GS1
Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
LIB 3
11.00-12.00 --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MS PATRICIA NDURYA
PL6
--- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MS PATRICIA NDURYA
PL3
--- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
LIB 4
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF7
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MR COLLINS OMONDI
LIB 3
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Maths Biology 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR JOSEPH MUTUA
GS1
--- Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PL4
08.00-9.00 --- --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIB 7
9.00-10.00 --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF5
Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF4
Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
PF 11
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 4
--- ---
12.00-13.00 Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS UMI KUGULA
LIB 7
---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
PL4
Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
PF8
Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF7
14.00-15.00 --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
PF2
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS UMI KUGULA
S1
17.00-18.00 Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR JOSEPH MUTUA
PF1
--- Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PL3
Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF7
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 2
Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA HASSAN
PL4
--- Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA HASSAN
S3
---
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Maths Chem 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR JOSEPH MUTUA
GS1
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF5
Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MR COLLINS OMONDI
GS1
Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
LIB 3
11.00-12.00 --- --- Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 4
12.00-13.00 --- Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MS PATRICIA NDURYA
PL6
--- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF7
14.00-15.00 Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MS PATRICIA NDURYA
PL3
--- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
LIB 4
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR JOSEPH MUTUA
PF1
--- --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF7
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 2
--- --- --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MR COLLINS OMONDI
LIB 3
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Maths Computer 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR JOSEPH MUTUA
GS1
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Maths Computer 2, Comp Sience 2
SCS B206 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
PF4
Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF5
Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 4
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
PL4
Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
PF8
--- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF7
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Maths Computer 2, Comp Sience 2
SCS B205 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
PF8
--- Bed Maths Computer 2, Comp Sience 2
SCS B204 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR JOSEPH MUTUA
PF1
--- --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF7
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- Bed Maths Computer 2, Comp Sience 2
SCS B204 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
19.00-20.00 Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 2
Bed Maths Computer 2, Comp Sience 2
SCS B205 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
PF 10
Bed Maths Computer 2, Comp Sience 2
SCS B206 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
PF4
---
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Maths Geog 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BSC Geography 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
MGE B204 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PL6
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR JOSEPH MUTUA
GS1
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
PF8
Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 4
--- SN-Maths BS 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist Math 2, Bed Hist Religion 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Hist german 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
S3
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 BSC Geography 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
MGE B205 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
PF8
--- --- --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF7
14.00-15.00 --- --- BSC Geography 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
MGE B204 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PL7
15.00-16.00 Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Maths Geog 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, Bed Geog_Religion 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS BALUKU
LF1
BSC Geography 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
MGE B205 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- Bed Kisw Geog2, Bed Maths Geog 2, SN-Maths Geog 2, SN-Kisw-Geog 2, Bed Geog_Religion 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS BALUKU
PF7
17.00-18.00 Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR JOSEPH MUTUA
PF1
--- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 2
--- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Maths Physics 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 1
Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SPH B203 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
GS1
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR JOSEPH MUTUA
GS1
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF5
Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
--- ---
10.00-11.00 Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SPH B208 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
LIB 3
--- ---
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 4
--- ---
12.00-13.00 Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SPH B202 LECTURE
DR ORSOLA MONACO
LIB 3
--- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
PL4
Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
PF8
--- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF7
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SPH B202 LECTURE
DR ORSOLA MONACO
H4
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR JOSEPH MUTUA
PF1
--- --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF7
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 2
Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SPH B208 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
LF1
--- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SPH B203 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
LIB 3
BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 2
20.00-21.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bed Phy Chem 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SPH B203 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
GS1
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF5
--- --- ---
10.00-11.00 Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SPH B208 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
LIB 3
--- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MR COLLINS OMONDI
GS1
Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
LIB 3
11.00-12.00 --- ---
12.00-13.00 Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SPH B202 LECTURE
DR ORSOLA MONACO
LIB 3
Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MS PATRICIA NDURYA
PL6
--- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS UMI KUGULA
LIB 7
---
13.00-14.00 --- ---
14.00-15.00 Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
MS PATRICIA NDURYA
PL3
--- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
LIB 4
--- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SPH B202 LECTURE
DR ORSOLA MONACO
H4
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, SN-Kisw-Religion 2, SN-Maths BS 2, Bed Kis_Religion 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS UMI KUGULA
S1
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF7
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SPH B208 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
LF1
--- Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2
SPH B203 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
LIB 3
Bed Bio Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MR COLLINS OMONDI
LIB 3
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
APHM 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- KAG B203 LECTURE
PT MWAFAIDA 1
PF 12
---
08.00-9.00 KAG B203 LECTURE
PT MWAFAIDA 1
PL7
--- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- KAN B204 LECTURE
PROF N ODONGO
PL7
10.00-11.00 APHM 2, BSC AGED 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
PF7
--- --- ---
11.00-12.00 KAN B203 LECTURE
DR THOMAS REWE
A1
APHM 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B206 LECTURE
DR RAMADHAN
PF1
KAH B202 LECTURE
DR W MUTINDA
A1
---
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- KAN B204 LECTURE
PROF N ODONGO
PF1
KAN B203 LECTURE
DR THOMAS REWE
A1
---
14.00-15.00 --- APHM 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B206 LECTURE
DR RAMADHAN
PF8
---
15.00-16.00 KAH B202 LECTURE
DR W MUTINDA
A1
KAB B202 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PF7
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 KAB B202 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PF 11
APHM 2, BSC AGED 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
S2
KAH B203 LECTURE
DR M KITHAMA
A1
--- KAH B205 LECTURE
MR ERICK GICHERU
A1
18.00-19.00 ---
19.00-20.00 KAH B203 LECTURE
DR M KITHAMA
A1
--- --- KAH B205 LECTURE
MR ERICK GICHERU
A1
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Agr.Res.Mngt 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Hort and Market 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
PF1
--- Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Hort and Market 2
KAB B206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 3
PF8
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- Bsc dry land 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
S1
--- ---
10.00-11.00 Bsc dry land 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
PL7
--- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- APHM 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B206 LECTURE
DR RAMADHAN
PF1
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agrbus.trade2, Bsc Botany 2
SBT B207 LECTURE
MS JACINTA MWACHIRO
PF5
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- APHM 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B206 LECTURE
DR RAMADHAN
PF8
--- ---
15.00-16.00 --- KSW B201 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
FARM 4
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Hort and Market 2
KAB B206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 3
PL6
Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
MRS REWE
LTW
Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
MRS REWE
PF8
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- KSW B201 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
FARM 1
--- Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Hort and Market 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
PL4
Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agrbus.trade2, Bsc Botany 2
SBT B207 LECTURE
MS JACINTA MWACHIRO
PF3
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Agrbus.trade2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- KAB B209 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 4
PL3
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- KAB B207 LECTURE
PROF MWAKUBO
LF2
KAB B207 LECTURE
PROF MWAKUBO
PF4
KAB B208 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 4
PF8
---
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 BCOM 2, Agrbus.trade2
BMS B203 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
GS1
--- --- Bsc dry land 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Agrbus.trade2
KAB B206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 2
LIB 3
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- BCOM 2, Agrbus.trade2
BMS B203 LECTURE
DR JERITA MWAMBI
LIB 7
Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agrbus.trade2, Bsc Botany 2
SBT B207 LECTURE
MS JACINTA MWACHIRO
PF5
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- KAB B208 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 4
PL7
--- --- Bsc dry land 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Agrbus.trade2
KAB B206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 2
LIB 1
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- KHF B201 LECTURE
DR MULINGE
S3
KAB B209 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 4
PL7
KHF B201 LECTURE
DR MULINGE
PF3
---
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agrbus.trade2, Bsc Botany 2
SBT B207 LECTURE
MS JACINTA MWACHIRO
PF3
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Agric.Ent.dev2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Hort and Market 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
PF1
--- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
S1
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
PF1
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- APHM 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B206 LECTURE
DR RAMADHAN
PF1
Bsc dry land 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Agrbus.trade2
KAB B206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 2
LIB 3
---
12.00-13.00 Bsc Agriculture 2, Agric.Ent.dev2
SBT B207 LECTURE
MS JACINTA MWACHIRO
PF 12
--- Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2
KHF B201 LECTURE
DR MULINGE
PL7
13.00-14.00 --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- APHM 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B206 LECTURE
DR RAMADHAN
PF8
Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2
KHF B201 LECTURE
DR MULINGE
S1
Bsc Agriculture 2, Agric.Ent.dev2
SBT B207 LECTURE
MS JACINTA MWACHIRO
S1
---
15.00-16.00 --- Bsc dry land 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Agrbus.trade2
KAB B206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 2
LIB 1
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
MRS REWE
LTW
Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
MRS REWE
PF8
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2, Agric.Ent.dev2
KAG B205 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PF4
19.00-20.00 Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2, Agric.Ent.dev2
KAG B205 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PF6
--- --- Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Hort and Market 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
PL4
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
BSC Geography 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- BSC Geography 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
MGE B204 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PL6
MGE B208 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
GS3
--- MGE B207 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
H4
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- MGE B208 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
LIB 5
MGE B212 LECTURE
MR MARUTI
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- MGE B210 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
LIB 6
MGE B209 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIB 6
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 BSC Geography 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
MGE B205 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
PF8
--- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- MGE B207 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
LIB 3
BSC Geography 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
MGE B204 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
PL7
MGE B212 LECTURE
MR MARUTI
15.00-16.00 --- BSC Geography 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
MGE B205 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
16.00-17.00 BSC Geography 1, BSC Geography 2
SMA B104 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
PF7
MGE B209 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
GS3
BSC Geography 1, BSC Geography 2
SMA B104 LECTURE
MS WINNIE
PL7
---
17.00-18.00 --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- MGE B210 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
GS3
--- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Biochem 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- SBC B221 LECTURE
PROF SANTIE DE VILLIERS
LIB 2
--- SBC B205 LECTURE
DR MJIDHO MAKORANI
LIB 4
08.00-9.00 Ind. Chem 2, Biochem 2
SBC B202 LECTURE
DR WILTON MBINDA
LIB 4
--- ---
9.00-10.00 SBC B206 LECTURE
MR CHRIS NGENY
LIB 2
--- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- SBC B221 LECTURE
PROF SANTIE DE VILLIERS
H5
---
11.00-12.00 --- Ind. Chem 2, Biochem 2
SBC B202 LECTURE
DR WILTON MBINDA
H4
Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2, Biochem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MR COLLINS OMONDI
LIB 1
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- SBC B206 LECTURE
MR CHRIS NGENY
LIB 5
SBC B222 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
S2
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- SBC B222 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
S1
15.00-16.00 Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2, Biochem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MR COLLINS OMONDI
GS1
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- SBC B205 LECTURE
DR MJIDHO MAKORANI
LIB 2
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bsc Agriculture 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Hort and Market 2
KAB B206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 3
PF8
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
S1
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
PF1
10.00-11.00 KAB B202 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PF3
--- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- APHM 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B206 LECTURE
DR RAMADHAN
PF1
--- ---
12.00-13.00 Bsc Agriculture 2, Agric.Ent.dev2
SBT B207 LECTURE
MS JACINTA MWACHIRO
PF 12
--- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2
KHF B201 LECTURE
DR MULINGE
PL7
13.00-14.00 --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 Bsc Agriculture 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
PF7
APHM 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B206 LECTURE
DR RAMADHAN
PF8
Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2
KHF B201 LECTURE
DR MULINGE
S1
Bsc Agriculture 2, Agric.Ent.dev2
SBT B207 LECTURE
MS JACINTA MWACHIRO
S1
---
15.00-16.00 ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Hort and Market 2
KAB B206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 3
PL6
Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
MRS REWE
LTW
Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
MRS REWE
PF8
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2, Agric.Ent.dev2
KAG B205 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PF4
19.00-20.00 Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2, Agric.Ent.dev2
KAG B205 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PF6
--- Bsc Agriculture 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
PF7
KAB B202 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PF3
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bsc dry land 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- KAG B206 LECTURE
DR NDISO
PL1
Bsc dry land 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
S1
--- ---
10.00-11.00 Bsc dry land 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
PL7
--- ---
11.00-12.00 --- APHM 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B206 LECTURE
DR RAMADHAN
PF1
Bsc dry land 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Agrbus.trade2
KAB B206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 2
LIB 3
---
12.00-13.00 KAG B206 LECTURE
DR NDISO
LIB 6
--- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 Bsc Agriculture 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
PF7
APHM 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B206 LECTURE
DR RAMADHAN
PF8
--- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- Bsc dry land 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Agrbus.trade2
KAB B206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 2
LIB 1
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
MRS REWE
LTW
Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
MRS REWE
PF8
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2, Agric.Ent.dev2
KAG B205 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PF4
19.00-20.00 Bsc Agriculture 2, Bsc dry land 2, Agric.Ent.dev2
KAG B205 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
PF6
--- Bsc Agriculture 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bsc dry land 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
PF7
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Community Dev 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- MRC B205 LECTURE
DR AMOS NGIRA
PL4
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 MCD B206 LECTURE
MR WALTER JABALI
PF 10
--- --- MCD B316 LECTURE
AMB.BENJAMIN MWERI
PF 10
MCD B206 LECTURE
MR WALTER JABALI
PL6
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- MCD B207 LECTURE
AMB.BENJAMIN MWERI
LF2
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 MRC B205 LECTURE
DR AMOS NGIRA
PF7
--- MCD B207 LECTURE
AMB.BENJAMIN MWERI
LIB 8
MCD B205 LECTURE
MR GERALD MAINA
S1
13.00-14.00 --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- MCD B208 LECTURE
DR JAMES CHEGE
PF7
MCD B316 LECTURE
AMB.BENJAMIN MWERI
GS3
15.00-16.00 --- Env. plann and managt2, Community Dev 2
MPM B207 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
GS1
---
16.00-17.00 MCD B208 LECTURE
DR JAMES CHEGE
S3
--- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- MCD B205 LECTURE
MR GERALD MAINA
S1
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- Env. plann and managt2, Community Dev 2
MPM B207 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
GS1
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Comp Sience 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 SCS B211 LECTURE
MS LIMO
PF 10
--- --- SCS B212 LECTURE
PROF MBOGHO
PF7
---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bed Maths Computer 2, Comp Sience 2
SCS B206 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
PF4
SCS B210 LECTURE
MS AMINA OMAR
PL3
--- --- Comp Sience 2, Bsc Maths 2, PS_Econ_History 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
LIB 4
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- Comp Sience 2, Bsc Maths 2, PS_Econ_History 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
LIB 3
--- --- SCS B210 LECTURE
MS AMINA OMAR
PL7
15.00-16.00 Bed Maths Computer 2, Comp Sience 2
SCS B205 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
PF8
Bed Maths Computer 2, Comp Sience 2
SCS B204 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- SCS B212 LECTURE
PROF MBOGHO
PF 12
--- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- SCS B211 LECTURE
MS LIMO
PL7
Bed Maths Computer 2, Comp Sience 2
SCS B204 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
19.00-20.00 --- Bed Maths Computer 2, Comp Sience 2
SCS B205 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
PF 10
Bed Maths Computer 2, Comp Sience 2
SCS B206 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
PF4
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Env. Science2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- MPM B201 LECTURE
MR BOSCO
LIB 5
--- --- MNS B204 LECTURE
PT MWAFAIDA 1
GS3
08.00-9.00 --- --- MPM B206 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
PL8
9.00-10.00 MNS B206 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
GS3
--- MNS B239 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
LIB 5
MPM B206 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
PL5
10.00-11.00 --- MNS B205 LECTURE
MR TUNJE POLE
S1
11.00-12.00 SBT B201 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
PF 11
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 MNS B239 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
GS3
--- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- MNS B205 LECTURE
MR TUNJE POLE
S3
MNS B207 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
FARM 2
MNS B206 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
LIB 1
14.00-15.00 --- KSW B202 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
FARM 1
15.00-16.00 --- --- MPM B201 LECTURE
MR BOSCO
LF1
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- MNS B207 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
FARM 1
KSW B202 LECTURE
DR ESTHER MUINDI
FARM 1
17.00-18.00 --- SBT B201 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
PL4
MNS B204 LECTURE
PT MWAFAIDA 1
LIB 5
18.00-19.00 --- --- MRC B201 LECTURE
MR VICTOR ODONGO
S1
19.00-20.00 --- MRC B201 LECTURE
MR VICTOR ODONGO
H5
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Env. plann and managt2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- MPM B209 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
FARM 4
MPM B212 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
S1
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- MPM B206 LECTURE
DR LAJI ADOYO
FARM 2
9.00-10.00 --- MPM B212 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
S1
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 MPM B209 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
FARM 1
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- Env. plann and managt2, Community Dev 2
MPM B207 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
GS1
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 MPM B206 LECTURE
DR LAJI ADOYO
FARM 1
--- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 MPM B203 LECTURE
MR SAMSON CHEWE
LIB 3
MPM B203 LECTURE
MR SAMSON CHEWE
LF2
--- --- Env. plann and managt2, Community Dev 2
MPM B207 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
GS1
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Hort and Market 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Hort and Market 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
PF1
--- Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Hort and Market 2
KAB B206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 3
PF8
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- Bed Bio Agric 2, Hort and Market 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
PF3
--- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- KHF B204 LECTURE
DR MULINGE
FARM 2
--- ---
11.00-12.00 KHF B202 LECTURE
MS BAHATI
PF1
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 KAG B207 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
PL2
--- KHF B202 LECTURE
MS BAHATI
PF2
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- KHF B204 LECTURE
DR MULINGE
FARM 3
Bed Bio Agric 2, Hort and Market 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
PF8
--- KHF B203 LECTURE
DR GOGO
FARM 3
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Bsc Agriculture 2, Hort and Market 2
KAB B206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 3
PL6
--- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- KHF B203 LECTURE
DR GOGO
FARM 4
Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Hort and Market 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
PL4
KAG B207 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
PL7
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Marine Bio 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- SMF B202 LECTURE
DR RONALD KOECH
LTN
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- SMF B205 LECTURE
PROF MULEWA MWATETE
EL
---
10.00-11.00 --- Bsc Botany 2, Marine Bio 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PL6
--- ---
11.00-12.00 --- SMF B203 LECTURE
MR FRANCIS OKALO
PF2
Bsc zoology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B204 LECTURE
DR MBURU
PF5
Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
LF2
12.00-13.00 SMF B203 LECTURE
MR FRANCIS OKALO
PL3
---
13.00-14.00 Bsc zoology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B204 LECTURE
DR MBURU
PF5
--- SMF B204 LECTURE
DR FULANDA
GS4
SMF B205 LECTURE
PROF MULEWA MWATETE
EL
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- SMF B204 LECTURE
DR FULANDA
PL8
--- Bsc Botany 2, Marine Bio 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PF1
17.00-18.00 --- SMF B202 LECTURE
DR RONALD KOECH
PL3
---
18.00-19.00 Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
EL
--- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Microbiology 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
FARM 4
--- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
PF4
--- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- SZL B211 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PL2
SBT B206 LECTURE
MR GILBERT KOSGEY
H4
---
10.00-11.00 --- Bsc Botany 2, Marine Bio 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PL6
---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
LF2
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
S2
--- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- SBT B206 LECTURE
MR GILBERT KOSGEY
S2
--- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- Bsc Botany 2, Marine Bio 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PF1
17.00-18.00 --- --- Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
FARM 4
SZL B211 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PF 10
18.00-19.00 Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
EL
--- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bsc Botany 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
FARM 4
--- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
PF4
--- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- Bsc Botany 2, Marine Bio 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PL6
--- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
LF2
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
S2
--- Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agrbus.trade2, Bsc Botany 2
SBT B207 LECTURE
MS JACINTA MWACHIRO
PF5
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- Bsc Botany 2, Marine Bio 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PF1
17.00-18.00 --- --- Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
FARM 4
---
18.00-19.00 Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
EL
--- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agrbus.trade2, Bsc Botany 2
SBT B207 LECTURE
MS JACINTA MWACHIRO
PF3
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bsc Chemistry 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2
SCH B201 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
LIB 2
--- --- Bsc zoology 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
LIB 3
08.00-9.00 --- --- Bsc zoology 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
H5
9.00-10.00 Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SPH B203 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
LIB 5
Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
PF2
Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2
SPH B202 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
LIB 5
Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2, Biochem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MR COLLINS OMONDI
LIB 1
Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
PL6
---
12.00-13.00 ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2
SPH B208 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
LIB 5
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2, Biochem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MR COLLINS OMONDI
GS1
--- --- Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
PF 10
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2
SPH B208 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
H5
Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
PF2
Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2
SPH B202 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
LIB 5
Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2
SCH B201 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
GS1
---
18.00-19.00 ---
19.00-20.00 --- Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
PF 11
Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Bsc zoology 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 5
Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Bsc zoology 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 1
Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SPH B203 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
LF2
20.00-21.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bsc Maths 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SPH B203 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
LIB 5
Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
--- --- Comp Sience 2, Bsc Maths 2, PS_Econ_History 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
LIB 4
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
PF2
Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2
SPH B202 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
LIB 5
--- Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
PL6
---
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2
SPH B208 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
LIB 5
14.00-15.00 --- Comp Sience 2, Bsc Maths 2, PS_Econ_History 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
LIB 3
--- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2
SPH B208 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
H5
--- Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2
SPH B202 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
LIB 5
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
PF 11
Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Bsc zoology 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 5
Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Bsc zoology 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 1
Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SPH B203 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
LF2
20.00-21.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bsc Physics 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- Comp SC 1, Bsc Physics 2
SCS B108 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
PF2
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SPH B203 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
LIB 5
Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
--- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
PF2
Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2
SPH B202 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
LIB 5
--- Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
PL6
---
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2
SPH B208 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
LIB 5
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- SPH B207 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
PHYS LAB 1
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- SPH B207 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
PHYS LAB 2
17.00-18.00 Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2
SPH B208 LECTURE
DR KARANJA
H5
--- Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2
SPH B202 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
LIB 5
Comp SC 1, Bsc Physics 2
SCS B108 LECTURE
MR FANUEL KEHEZE
PF6
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
PF 11
Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Bsc zoology 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 5
Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Bsc zoology 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 1
Bsc Physics 2, Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SPH B203 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
LF2
20.00-21.00 ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Bsc zoology 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
FARM 4
--- --- --- Bsc zoology 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
LIB 3
08.00-9.00 Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
PF4
--- Bsc zoology 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
H5
9.00-10.00 --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- Bsc Botany 2, Marine Bio 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PL6
--- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- Bsc zoology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B204 LECTURE
DR MBURU
PF5
Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
LF2
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
S2
Bsc zoology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B204 LECTURE
DR MBURU
PF5
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- Bsc Botany 2, Marine Bio 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
MS MARY CHEGE
PF1
17.00-18.00 --- --- Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
FARM 4
---
18.00-19.00 Bsc Botany 2, Bsc zoology 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
EL
--- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Bsc zoology 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 5
Bsc Chemistry 2, Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Bsc zoology 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
DR D WAMBUA
LIB 1
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Ind. Chem 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2
SCH B201 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
LIB 2
--- --- Bsc zoology 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
LIB 3
08.00-9.00 Ind. Chem 2, Biochem 2
SBC B202 LECTURE
DR WILTON MBINDA
LIB 4
--- Bsc zoology 2, Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
H5
9.00-10.00 Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
PF2
Ind. Chem 2, Biochem 2
SBC B202 LECTURE
DR WILTON MBINDA
H4
Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2, Biochem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MR COLLINS OMONDI
LIB 1
Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
PL6
---
12.00-13.00 ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2, Biochem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MR COLLINS OMONDI
GS1
--- --- Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
PF 10
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
PF2
--- Bsc Chemistry 2, Ind. Chem 2
SCH B201 LECTURE
DR ISAAC WEKESA
GS1
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- Bsc Maths 2, Bsc Physics 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chemistry 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
PF 11
--- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
BSC AGED 2 Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 1
--- BSC AGED 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA HASSAN
S2
BSC AGED 2
KAB B206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 3
S2
---
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- BSC AGED 2
KHF B205 LECTURE
MS BAHATI
FARM 1
Bed Bio Agric 2, BSC AGED 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
DR THOMAS REWE
PL9
--- ---
10.00-11.00 APHM 2, BSC AGED 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
PF7
--- Bed Bio Agric 2, BSC AGED 2
KAB B202 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PF1
11.00-12.00 --- Bed Bio Agric 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
S2
BSC AGED 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
LF2
12.00-13.00 BSC AGED 2
KAB B206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 3
S3
--- ---
13.00-14.00 BSC AGED 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA HASSAN
LIB 8
--- Bed Bio Agric 2, BSC AGED 2
KAB B202 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PL3
Bed Bio Agric 2, BSC AGED 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
DR THOMAS REWE
PL1
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- BSC AGED 2
KHF B205 LECTURE
MS BAHATI
FARM 4
---
17.00-18.00 Bed Bio Agric 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
S2
APHM 2, BSC AGED 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR LUVAI
S2
--- BSC AGED 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
MR SAMUEL KAHINDI
LF1
18.00-19.00 --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- BSC AGED 2, Bed Bio Agric 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, SN-Engl-Lit 2, SN-Hist-Religion 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Geog Bs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
LIB 2
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
PB01-Y2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- PHM B211 LECTURE
MRS EMMA MWAFAIDA
LIB 8
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 PB01-Y2, PB02-Y2
PHM B207 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
LIB 8
--- --- PHM B209 LECTURE
MS RABIA DZENGO
LIB 1
PHM B205 LECTURE
MS BEATRICE KEMUMA
LIB 1
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 PB01-Y2, PB02-Y2
PHM B208 LECTURE
MRS EMMA MWAFAIDA
LIB 8
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- PHM B205 LECTURE
MS BEATRICE KEMUMA
H5
---
13.00-14.00 --- PHM B210 LECTURE
DR NIPA TOCHI
LIB 5
--- PB01-Y2, PB02-Y2
PHM B206 LECTURE
MR HASSAN SHEE
PF9
14.00-15.00 PHM B210 LECTURE
DR NIPA TOCHI
LIB 4
--- ---
15.00-16.00 PHM B211 LECTURE
MRS EMMA MWAFAIDA
LF2
--- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- PHM B209 LECTURE
MS RABIA DZENGO
LIB 8
17.00-18.00 PB01-Y2, PB02-Y2
PHM B206 LECTURE
MR HASSAN SHEE
PL8
--- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- PB01-Y2, PB02-Y2
PHM B208 LECTURE
MRS EMMA MWAFAIDA
GS1
--- ---
19.00-20.00 --- PB01-Y2, PB02-Y2
PHM B207 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
LIB 6
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
PB02-Y2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 PB01-Y2, PB02-Y2
PHM B207 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
LIB 8
--- PTM B220 LECTURE
MR FELIX APIDA
LIB 8
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 PB01-Y2, PB02-Y2
PHM B208 LECTURE
MRS EMMA MWAFAIDA
LIB 8
--- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 PTM B220 LECTURE
MR FELIX APIDA
LF1
--- --- --- PB01-Y2, PB02-Y2
PHM B206 LECTURE
MR HASSAN SHEE
PF9
14.00-15.00 --- --- PTM B208 LECTURE
MR SAMSON BARMASAI
LIB 8
15.00-16.00 PTM B206 LECTURE
MR SAMSON BARMASAI
LIB 7
--- --- PTM B208 LECTURE
MR SAMSON BARMASAI
LF1
16.00-17.00 PTM B206 LECTURE
MR SAMSON BARMASAI
LF1
--- ---
17.00-18.00 PB01-Y2, PB02-Y2
PHM B206 LECTURE
MR HASSAN SHEE
PL8
--- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- PB01-Y2, PB02-Y2
PHM B208 LECTURE
MRS EMMA MWAFAIDA
GS1
--- ---
19.00-20.00 --- PB01-Y2, PB02-Y2
PHM B207 LECTURE
MS ALICE ODUNDO
LIB 6
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Dip ANHE2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 KAN D203 LECTURE
MR ERICK GICHERU
FARM 2
--- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 KAH D201 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
FARM 2
--- --- ---
9.00-10.00 KAH D208
DR SYLVIA SITUMA
KAN D202 LECTURE
DR SYLVIA SITUMA
FARM 1
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- KAN D201 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
FARM 1
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- KAN D202 LECTURE
DR SYLVIA SITUMA
FARM 2
15.00-16.00 --- KAN D209 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
--- KAN D209 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
16.00-17.00 KAN D201 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
FARM 2
--- KAH D201 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
FARM 2
17.00-18.00 Dip Agric MrKT 2, Dip ANHE2
KAB D204 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
PF 11
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- Dip Agric MrKT 2, Dip ANHE2
KAB D204 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
PF2
KAN D203 LECTURE
MR ERICK GICHERU
FARM 1
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Dip Agric MrKT 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 KSW D202 LECTURE
MR KENGA
PL5
--- --- KAB D206 LECTURE
MR MURAGE
PL4
KAG D206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 1
PF2
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 KAB D202 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
PF8
--- --- KHF D209 LECTURE
MR CHENGO
PL5
KAB D206 LECTURE
MR MURAGE
PL4
10.00-11.00 --- ---
11.00-12.00 KAG D213 LECTURE
MR KENGA
PF 10
--- --- KSW D202 LECTURE
MR KENGA
PL3
---
12.00-13.00 --- KAB D203 LECTURE
MR MURAGE
PF9
---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- KAN D203
PT MARITIM
PL8
--- ---
15.00-16.00 --- KAG D206 LECTURE
PT MOUNDE 1
PF9
KAG D213 LECTURE
MR KENGA
PF6
KHF D209 LECTURE
MR CHENGO
PL2
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- Dip Agric MrKT 2, Dip ANHE2
KAB D204 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
PF 11
KAH D207 LECTURE
DR MBATO
PL5
KAH D207 LECTURE
DR MBATO
PL2
KAN D203
PT MARITIM
PF3
18.00-19.00 ---
19.00-20.00 KAB D203 LECTURE
MR MURAGE
PL3
KAB D202 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
PF 12
--- Dip Agric MrKT 2, Dip ANHE2
KAB D204 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
PF2
---
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Dip Applied Biology 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 SZL D206 LECTURE
MS MIRIAM KARUITHA
FARM 3
--- --- SZL D207 LECTURE
MS EUNICE KIAMBA
T5
---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 SZL D204 LECTURE
MR NATHAN MROMBO
T3
--- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- SZL D206 LECTURE
MS MIRIAM KARUITHA
FARM 2
11.00-12.00 --- SZL D207 LECTURE
MS EUNICE KIAMBA
T3
SBT D203 LECTURE
MS EUNICE KIAMBA
T3
SBT D205 LECTURE
MS JULIET MALI
T3
12.00-13.00 --- SBT D203 LECTURE
MS EUNICE KIAMBA
T5
13.00-14.00 --- --- SZL D208 LECTURE
MR BEN ODERA
T3
SBT D201 LECTURE
MR JOEL KALAMA
T5
14.00-15.00 SBT D205 LECTURE
MS JULIET MALI
T3
--- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 SZL D208 LECTURE
MR BEN ODERA
T3
--- SBT D204 LECTURE
MS LEAH AWINJA
T3
SZL D204 LECTURE
MR NATHAN MROMBO
T3
SBT D201 LECTURE
MR JOEL KALAMA
T3
18.00-19.00 SBT D204 LECTURE
MS LEAH AWINJA
T3
19.00-20.00 --- SBT D206 LECTURE
MS JULIET MALI
T5
--- SBT D206 LECTURE
MS JULIET MALI
T3
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Dip Comm Dev 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 MCD D211 LECTURE
MR BAKARI MWAKILEO
MCD D208 LECTURE
PT ONGAYO 1
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- UCU D104 LECTURE
MR BAKARI MWAKILEO
--- ---
10.00-11.00 MCD D220 LECTURE
DR JAMES CHEGE
--- MCD D209 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
PL8
MCD D220 LECTURE
DR JAMES CHEGE
11.00-12.00 --- ---
12.00-13.00 MCD D210 LECTURE
MR DANIEL MAINA
PF9
UCU D104 LECTURE
MR BAKARI MWAKILEO
MCD D201 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
S1
MCD D208 LECTURE
PT ONGAYO 1
PL8
---
13.00-14.00 ---
14.00-15.00 --- MCD D211 LECTURE
MR BAKARI MWAKILEO
S1
--- --- MCD D201 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
S2
15.00-16.00 --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- MCD D212 LECTURE
MR DANIEL MAINA
PF 12
--- MCD D209 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
S2
17.00-18.00 --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 MCD D212 LECTURE
MR DANIEL MAINA
PL6
--- --- MCD D210 LECTURE
MR DANIEL MAINA
PL2
---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Dip ECE 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- EEC D215 LECTURE
MR KOFFA DHADHO
PF6
EEC D206 LECTURE
MS ANN WAMALWA
PF 11
--- EPS D201 LECTURE
MRS BALUKU
PL1
08.00-9.00 --- EEC D205 LECTURE
MR KOFFA DHADHO
PF9
9.00-10.00 --- --- EEC D215 LECTURE
MR KOFFA DHADHO
PF 11
---
10.00-11.00 EEC D208 LECTURE
MS JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
PF 12
--- --- ---
11.00-12.00 EPS D201 LECTURE
MRS BALUKU
PF6
--- --- EEC D208 LECTURE
MS JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
PF 10
12.00-13.00 --- --- EEC D210 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF7
13.00-14.00 --- EEC D207 LECTURE
MS ANN WAMALWA
PF7
EFN D207 LECTURE
MR CHAI
LF1
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- EEC D210 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF 11
--- EEC D209 LECTURE
MS JANET MBEYU
PF9
16.00-17.00 --- EFN D207 LECTURE
MR CHAI
H5
---
17.00-18.00 EEC D209 LECTURE
MS JANET MBEYU
PF9
--- EEC D207 LECTURE
MS ANN WAMALWA
PF9
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- EEC D206 LECTURE
MS ANN WAMALWA
PF 12
19.00-20.00 --- EEC D205 LECTURE
MR KOFFA DHADHO
PF3
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
IB BIO CHEM 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- IB BIO CHEM 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
SCH B201 LECTURE
DR LOICE OJWANG
CHEM LAB 2
11.00-12.00 --- --- IB BIO CHEM 2, IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
EPS B203 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
PF 12
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- IB BIO CHEM 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
SCH B202 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
CHEM LAB 2
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 IB BIO CHEM 2, IB BSC AGED 2, IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
ECI B201 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
FARM 4
--- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
IB BSC AGED 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 IB BIO CHEM 2, IB BSC AGED 2, IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
ECI B201 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
FARM 4
--- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
IB DIP ECE 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 EPS D207 LECTURE
MR MAKUNA
MT2
--- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- EEC D203 LECTURE
DR MARY JEBII
MT2
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- EEC D204 LECTURE
MS JANET MBEYU
MT2
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- EEC D215 LECTURE
MR KOFFA DHADHO
MT2
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- EEC D201 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
MT2
18.00-19.00 EEC D202 LECTURE
MR DAVID WACHIRA
MT2
--- EGC D201 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
MT2
UCU D105 LECTURE
PT SHAURI 6
MT2
19.00-20.00 ---
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
IB ECE 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 EEC B203 LECTURE
DR ARGWINGS OTIENO
--- --- --- EEC B201 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- EEC B202 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 EEC B206 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
--- EEC B204 LECTURE
MR KOFFA DHADHO
EEC B205 LECTURE
MS ANN WAMALWA
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
IB ENG LIT 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- IB ENG LIT 2, IB FRENCH HIST 2, IB KISW HIST 2, IB MATHS BS 2
ECI B201 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
FARM 1
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
IB FRENCH HIST 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- IB ENG LIT 2, IB FRENCH HIST 2, IB KISW HIST 2, IB MATHS BS 2
ECI B201 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
FARM 1
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
IB KISW HIST 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- IB ENG LIT 2, IB FRENCH HIST 2, IB KISW HIST 2, IB MATHS BS 2
ECI B201 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
FARM 1
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
IB MATH BIO 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2
SMA B203 LECTURE
DR KITI
PHYS LAB 2
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- IB BIO CHEM 2, IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
EPS B203 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
PF 12
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2
SMA B261 LECTURE
DR KITI
PHYS LAB 2
--- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 IB BIO CHEM 2, IB BSC AGED 2, IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
ECI B201 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
FARM 4
--- IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2
SMA B201 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
FARM 3
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
IB MATH CHEM 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2
SMA B203 LECTURE
DR KITI
PHYS LAB 2
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- IB BIO CHEM 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
SCH B201 LECTURE
DR LOICE OJWANG
CHEM LAB 2
11.00-12.00 --- --- IB BIO CHEM 2, IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
EPS B203 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
PF 12
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2
SMA B261 LECTURE
DR KITI
PHYS LAB 2
--- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- IB BIO CHEM 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
SCH B202 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
CHEM LAB 2
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 IB BIO CHEM 2, IB BSC AGED 2, IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
ECI B201 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
FARM 4
--- IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2
SMA B201 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
FARM 3
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
IB MATH GEOG 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2
SMA B203 LECTURE
DR KITI
PHYS LAB 2
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2
SMA B261 LECTURE
DR KITI
PHYS LAB 2
--- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 IB BIO CHEM 2, IB BSC AGED 2, IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
ECI B201 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
FARM 4
--- IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2
SMA B201 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
FARM 3
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
IB MATH PHYS 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
SPH B204 LECTURE
PT BALUKU 2
PHYS LAB 2
IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2
SMA B203 LECTURE
DR KITI
PHYS LAB 2
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
SPH B205 LECTURE
PT BALUKU 2
PHYS LAB 1
IB BIO CHEM 2, IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
EPS B203 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
PF 12
--- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2
SMA B261 LECTURE
DR KITI
PHYS LAB 2
IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
SPH B208 LECTURE
PT BALUKU 2
PHYS LAB 1
--- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 IB BIO CHEM 2, IB BSC AGED 2, IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
ECI B201 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
FARM 4
--- IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2
SMA B201 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
FARM 3
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
SPH B201 LECTURE
PT BALUKU 2
PHYS LAB 1
19.00-20.00 --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
IB MATHS BS 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- IB ENG LIT 2, IB FRENCH HIST 2, IB KISW HIST 2, IB MATHS BS 2
ECI B201 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN AMUKUNE
FARM 1
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
IB PHY CHEM 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
SPH B204 LECTURE
PT BALUKU 2
PHYS LAB 2
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- IB BIO CHEM 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
SCH B201 LECTURE
DR LOICE OJWANG
CHEM LAB 2
11.00-12.00 --- IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
SPH B205 LECTURE
PT BALUKU 2
PHYS LAB 1
IB BIO CHEM 2, IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
EPS B203 LECTURE
DR ALICE ANIKA
PF 12
---
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
SPH B208 LECTURE
PT BALUKU 2
PHYS LAB 1
--- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- IB BIO CHEM 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
SCH B202 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
CHEM LAB 2
---
16.00-17.00 --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 IB BIO CHEM 2, IB BSC AGED 2, IB MATH BIO 2, IB MATH CHEM 2, IB MATH GEOG 2, IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
ECI B201 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
FARM 4
--- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- IB MATH PHYS 2, IB PHY CHEM 2
SPH B201 LECTURE
PT BALUKU 2
PHYS LAB 1
19.00-20.00 --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Archaeology_Hist 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Archaeology_Hist 3
AAR B205 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PL7
AHS B307 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
DW4
AAR B304 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
DW4
---
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- AHS B308 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
DW4
--- --- ---
12.00-13.00 AAR B306 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
DW4
--- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- Arch_Hist_Sociol 2, Archaeology_Hist 3
AAR B205 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PL4
AAR B305 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
DW4
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- AAR B307 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
DW4
--- --- AAR B307 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
DW4
16.00-17.00 --- --- AAR B305 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
DW4
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 AHS B307 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
DW4
--- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 AAR B304 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
DW4
--- AHS B308 LECTURE
MR JUMA KAZUNGU
DW4
AAR B306 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
DW4
20.00-21.00 --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Christian studies 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Christian studies 3, Islamic Studies 3
ARE B305 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LTN
Christian studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed German Religion 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Religion 3
ACS B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
PF6
Islamic Studies 3, Christian studies 3, SN-Geog-Religion 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Religion 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Geog Religion 3, Bed German Religion 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Religion 3, Sociology 3, Psychology 3, Political Science 3, Phylosophy 3
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
PF5
Christian studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed German Religion 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Religion 3
ACS B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
PF8
08.00-9.00 ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- ACS B307 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
PF4
--- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Islamic Studies 3, Christian studies 3, SN-Geog-Religion 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Religion 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Geog Religion 3, Bed German Religion 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Religion 3, Sociology 3, Psychology 3, Political Science 3, Phylosophy 3
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 2
--- Christian studies 3, Islamic Studies 3
ARE B305 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
PF7
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 Christian studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Religion 3, Bed German Religion 3
ACS B305 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
PL7
--- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- Christian studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Religion 3, Bed German Religion 3
ACS B305 LECTURE
MS EVELYN KOMBE
PL3
17.00-18.00 --- --- ACS B306 LECTURE
DR DORCAS CHEBET
PL2
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ACS B307 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
PF 11
---
19.00-20.00 --- ACS B306 LECTURE
DR DORCAS CHEBET
LIB 4
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Economics 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- AEC B311 LECTURE
MR OLENDO
H5
AEC B306 LECTURE
DR FIKIRINI LUGOGO
H4
AEC B311 LECTURE
MR OLENDO
H5
08.00-9.00 --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- SMA B335 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LIB 2
---
11.00-12.00 AEC B307 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
LIB 2
SMA B335 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LIB 4
--- ---
12.00-13.00 AEC B312 LECTURE
DR FIKIRINI LUGOGO
LIB 3
--- ---
13.00-14.00 --- AEC B310 LECTURE
MR CONLET KIKECHI
H4
--- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- AEC B308 LECTURE
DR RONALD KOECH
LIB 2
AEC B308 LECTURE
DR RONALD KOECH
LIB 3
15.00-16.00 --- SMA B301 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
EL
---
16.00-17.00 AEC B310 LECTURE
MR CONLET KIKECHI
EL
AEC B306 LECTURE
DR FIKIRINI LUGOGO
GS1
--- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- SMA B301 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LIB 1
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- AEC B307 LECTURE
MR AMON BONGO
LTW
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- AEC B312 LECTURE
DR FIKIRINI LUGOGO
LIB 1
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
French 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- ALF B314 LECTURE
MR THOMSON WAZOME
H3
ALF B314 LECTURE
MR THOMSON WAZOME
H3
--- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 ALF B313 LECTURE
MS SARAH WALLACE
H3
--- --- --- ALF B310 LECTURE
MR THOMSON WAZOME
PF2
11.00-12.00 ALF B315 LECTURE
DR LESTER JAO
PC4
French 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed French Hist 3, Bed Geog French 3
ALF B304 LECTURE
MS SARAH WALLACE
LTW
French 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed French Hist 3, Bed Geog French 3
ALF B305 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
PF8
12.00-13.00 --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 ALF B310 LECTURE
MR THOMSON WAZOME
H3
--- --- --- ALF B313 LECTURE
MS SARAH WALLACE
H4
15.00-16.00 --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- French 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed French Hist 3, Bed Geog French 3
ALF B305 LECTURE
MR LUIS MIHINGANO
PF8
--- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- ALF B315 LECTURE
DR LESTER JAO
PF6
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 French 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed French Hist 3, Bed Geog French 3
ALF B304 LECTURE
MS SARAH WALLACE
PF1
--- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
History 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 History 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Hist 3, Bed French Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist Religion 3
AHS B312 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
LTW
AHS B309 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
DW4
--- --- ---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 History 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Hist 3, Bed French Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist German 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Hist 3
AHS B311 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PL9
--- History 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Hist 3, Bed French Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist German 3, Bed Hist Religion 3
AHS B310 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
LIB 4
--- History 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Hist 3, Bed French Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist German 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Hist 3
AHS B311 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PL9
10.00-11.00 --- AHS B309 LECTURE
MR ENOCK NYAKUNDI
DW4
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- History 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Hist 3, Bed French Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist Religion 3
AHS B312 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
LTW
--- History 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Hist 3, Bed French Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist German 3, Bed Hist Religion 3
AHS B310 LECTURE
DR FATMA GUYO
PL9
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Islamic Studies 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- Christian studies 3, Islamic Studies 3
ARE B305 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
LTN
--- Islamic Studies 3, Christian studies 3, SN-Geog-Religion 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Religion 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Geog Religion 3, Bed German Religion 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Religion 3, Sociology 3, Psychology 3, Political Science 3, Phylosophy 3
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
PF5
---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- AIS B306 LECTURE
PROF HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
FARM 3
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- Islamic Studies 3, Bed Arabic 3
AIS B304 LECTURE
DR ALI HEMED
PF 12
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Islamic Studies 3, Christian studies 3, SN-Geog-Religion 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Religion 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Geog Religion 3, Bed German Religion 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Religion 3, Sociology 3, Psychology 3, Political Science 3, Phylosophy 3
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 2
--- Christian studies 3, Islamic Studies 3
ARE B305 LECTURE
DR OYOO YAYE
PF7
--- Bed Arabic 3, Islamic Studies 3
AIS B305 LECTURE
MR A ABDI
PL2
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 Bed Arabic 3, Islamic Studies 3
AIS B305 LECTURE
MR A ABDI
PF 11
--- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- AIS B306 LECTURE
PROF HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
FARM 2
---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 Islamic Studies 3, Bed Arabic 3
AIS B304 LECTURE
DR ALI HEMED
PL8
--- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Kiswahili 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- ALK B315 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
PF6
---
08.00-9.00 --- ALK B307 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
H5
--- ---
9.00-10.00 --- ALK B307 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
PL3
ALK B308 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
LF2
---
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- --- ---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 --- --- --- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- Kiswahili 3, SN-Kisw-Geog 3, SN-Kisw-Hist 3, SN-Kisw-Religion 3
ALK B306 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PL3
Kiswahili 3, SN-Kisw-Geog 3, SN-Kisw-Hist 3, SN-Kisw-Religion 3
ALK B306 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
LIB 7
--- ALK B308 LECTURE
PROF FURAHA CHAI
PL4
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 ALK B317 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
LF1
Kiswahili 3, SN-Kisw-Geog 3, SN-Kisw-Hist 3, SN-Kisw-Religion 3
ALK B305 LECTURE
DR RUKIYA SWALEH
PL1
--- Kiswahili 3, SN-Kisw-Geog 3, SN-Kisw-Hist 3, SN-Kisw-Religion 3
ALK B305 LECTURE
DR RUKIYA SWALEH
EL
ALK B315 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
PC4
18.00-19.00 ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- ALK B317 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PL2
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Literature 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 Literature 3, Bed Eng Lit 3, Bed Eng Kisw 3, SN-Eng-Lit 3
ALE B303 LECTURE
PROF MUTITI
PL1
--- --- Literature 3, Bed Eng Lit 3, Bed Eng Kisw 3, SN-Eng-Lit 3
ALE B304 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
GS1
---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- ALE B312 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
PL2
ALE B313 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
PC4
10.00-11.00 --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 Literature 3, SN-Eng-Lit 3
ALL B302 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
H4
--- ALE B312 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
PL5
--- ---
12.00-13.00 ALE B310 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
LF1
--- ---
13.00-14.00 Literature 3, Bed Eng Lit 3, Bed Eng Kisw 3, SN-Eng-Lit 3
ALE B304 LECTURE
DR JUSTUS CHIMONI
PF5
Literature 3, Bed Eng Lit 3, Bed Eng Kisw 3, SN-Eng-Lit 3
ALE B303 LECTURE
PROF MUTITI
LIB 7
--- Literature 3, SN-Eng-Lit 3
ALL B302 LECTURE
MR CLEMENT BARAZA
LIB 4
14.00-15.00 --- ---
15.00-16.00 --- --- ALE B309 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
H4
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- --- --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- ALE B309 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
PL2
--- --- ---
19.00-20.00 ALE B313 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
PC4
--- --- ALE B310 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE NYONG'A
PL5
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Phylosophy 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 APH B309 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PL3
--- --- Islamic Studies 3, Christian studies 3, SN-Geog-Religion 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Religion 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Geog Religion 3, Bed German Religion 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Religion 3, Sociology 3, Psychology 3, Political Science 3, Phylosophy 3
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
PF5
---
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- --- --- ---
11.00-12.00 --- --- --- APH B316 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
---
12.00-13.00 --- APH B310 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
PF4
--- ---
13.00-14.00 Islamic Studies 3, Christian studies 3, SN-Geog-Religion 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Religion 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Geog Religion 3, Bed German Religion 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Religion 3, Sociology 3, Psychology 3, Political Science 3, Phylosophy 3
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 2
APH B311 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
DW4
APH B309 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF9
APH B310 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
PF 12
14.00-15.00 ---
15.00-16.00 APH B314 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF4
--- --- APH B314 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PL4
APH B311 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
PF5
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 APH B316 LECTURE
MS SOPHY BUYA
--- --- --- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- --- --- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Political Science 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- Islamic Studies 3, Christian studies 3, SN-Geog-Religion 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Religion 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Geog Religion 3, Bed German Religion 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Religion 3, Sociology 3, Psychology 3, Political Science 3, Phylosophy 3
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
PF5
---
08.00-9.00 --- --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- APL B308 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
H2
APL B309 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
PL5
--- ---
10.00-11.00 --- --- APL B310 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PL8
11.00-12.00 --- --- APL B307 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZI
PL7
---
12.00-13.00 --- --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Islamic Studies 3, Christian studies 3, SN-Geog-Religion 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Religion 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Geog Religion 3, Bed German Religion 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Religion 3, Sociology 3, Psychology 3, Political Science 3, Phylosophy 3
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 2
APL B312 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZI
PF 11
--- --- ---
14.00-15.00 --- --- APL B309 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
15.00-16.00 --- --- --- ---
16.00-17.00 --- APL B311 LECTURE
PT SHAURI
PL2
--- APL B311 LECTURE
PT SHAURI
PL1
---
17.00-18.00 APL B307 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZI
PL2
APL B308 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
PL6
---
18.00-19.00 --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 APL B312 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZI
PF5
--- APL B310 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PF6
--- ---
20.00-21.00 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.0 on 4/12/18 12:29 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE 2017-2018 ACADEMIC YEAR
Psychology 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7.00-8.00 --- --- --- Islamic Studies 3, Christian studies 3, SN-Geog-Religion 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Religion 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Geog Religion 3, Bed German Religion 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Religion 3, Sociology 3, Psychology 3, Political Science 3, Phylosophy 3
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
PF5
APS B309 LECTURE
MS EDITH MIANO
PF3
08.00-9.00 --- --- ---
9.00-10.00 --- --- --- --- ---
10.00-11.00 --- APS B313 LECTURE
MR ALBERT OPIYO
PF1
APS B312 LECTURE
MS EDITH MIANO
GS1
--- ---
11.00-12.00 APS B312 LECTURE
MS EDITH MIANO
H5
--- APS B311 LECTURE
MS LUCY MAITHYA
PF3
12.00-13.00 --- --- ---
13.00-14.00 Islamic Studies 3, Christian studies 3, SN-Geog-Religion 3, SN-Hist-Religion 3, SN-Kisw-Religion 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Geog Religion 3, Bed German Religion 3, Bed Hist Religion 3, Bed Kisw Religion 3, Sociology 3, Psychology 3, Political Science 3, Phylosophy 3
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 2
--- --- APS B308 LECTURE
MS PAMELA MIANO
LF2
---
14.00-15.00 --- --- ---
15.00-16.00 APS B308 LECTURE
MS PAMELA MIANO
PL5
APS B310 LECTURE
MR HARRUN GARRASH
PF 12
APS B310 LECTURE
MR HARRUN GARRASH
PF 10
--- ---
16.00-17.00 --- ---
17.00-18.00 --- --- APS B311 LECTURE
MS LUCY MAITHYA
PF1
--- ---
18.00-19.00 --- --- --- ---
19.00-20.00 --- --- APS B313 LECTURE
MR ALBERT OPIYO
PF 11
APS B309 LECTURE
MS EDITH MIANO
PF 10
---
20.00-21.00 --- ---