Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: IB SEMESTER I - 2020/2021

NOTE:
1. ALL LECTURE HALLS HAVE COVID-COMPLIANT SITTING ARRANGEMENTS.
2. EACH COURSE WILL BE TAUGHT A TOTAL OF 6HRS PER WEEK, AT 3 HRS PER LESSON.

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PL5
AHS B403
Lec-AHS B403
PF7
-x- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL5
IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
MGE B404
Lec-MGE B401
PL8
Tuesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PL8
IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
MGE B404
Lec-MGE B401
PF10
-x- AHS B406
Lec-AHS B406
PL5
IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF7
Wednesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PF7
AHS B406
Lec-AHS B406
PF7
-x- IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
MGE B402
Lec-MGE B402
HSB4
AHS B403
Lec-AHS B403
PF12
Thursday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PF6
IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
MGE B403
Lec-MGE B403
HSB4
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
MGE B402
Lec-MGE B402
PF10
--- -x- --- --- IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
MGE B403
Lec-MGE B403
PF10
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 3/24/21 11:04 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PL5
--- --- --- -x- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL5
ACS B402
Lec-ACS B402
PL5
Tuesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PL8
ALK B401
Lec-ALK B401
HSB4
-x- --- --- --- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF7
Wednesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PF7
ACS B402
Lec-ACS B402
PF12
-x- ACS B403
Lec-ACS B403
PL5
ALK B401
Lec-ALK B401
HSB4
Thursday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PF6
ALK B402
Lec-ALK B402
PF6
-x- --- --- ACS B401
Lec-ACS B401
PF10
---
Friday --- --- --- ALK B402
Lec-ALK B402
HSB6
-x- ACS B403
Lec-ACS B403
PF7
ACS B401
Lec-ACS B401
PF6
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 3/24/21 11:04 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PL5
ALL B401
Lec-ALL B401
HSB4
-x- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL5
ALL B401
Lec-ALL B401
PF6
Tuesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PL8
--- --- --- -x- ALE B402
Lec-ALE B402
PF9
IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF7
Wednesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PF7
ALE B401
Lec-ALE B401
PL8
-x- --- --- ALL B402
Lec-ALL B402
PF10
---
Thursday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PF6
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ALL B402
Lec-ALL B402
PL8
Friday --- --- ALE B401
Lec-ALE B401
PF9
--- -x- --- --- ALE B402
Lec-ALE B402
PF12
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 3/24/21 11:04 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PL5
--- --- --- -x- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL5
IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
MGE B404
Lec-MGE B401
PL8
Tuesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PL8
IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
MGE B404
Lec-MGE B401
PF10
-x- --- --- --- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF7
Wednesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PF7
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
SMA B432
DR. R. ADENYA
PF10
-x- IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
MGE B402
Lec-MGE B402
HSB4
--- --- ---
Thursday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PF6
IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
MGE B403
Lec-MGE B403
HSB4
-x- IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
SMA B432
DR. R. ADENYA
PF7
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
MGE B402
Lec-MGE B402
PF10
--- -x- --- --- IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
MGE B403
Lec-MGE B403
PF10
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 3/24/21 11:04 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PL5
IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B404
DR. J KARANJA
PF10
-x- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL5
--- --- ---
Tuesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PL8
IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
SMA B405
DR. L. KITI
PL8
-x- IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
SMA B401
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PL8
IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF7
Wednesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PF7
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
SMA B432
DR. R. ADENYA
PF10
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PF6
IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
SMA B405
DR. L. KITI
PF12
-x- IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
SMA B432
DR. R. ADENYA
PF7
--- --- ---
Friday IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B404
DR. J KARANJA
PF7
IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B405
Lec-SPH B403
PF7
-x- IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
SMA B401
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PL5
IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B405
Lec-SPH B403
HSB6
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 3/24/21 11:04 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PL5
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B401
Lec-SCH B401
PF9
-x- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL5
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4
SCH B403
Lec-SCH B403
PF10
Tuesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PL8
IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
SMA B405
DR. L. KITI
PL8
-x- IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
SMA B401
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PL8
IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF7
Wednesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PF7
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
SMA B432
DR. R. ADENYA
PF10
-x- IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B408
Lec-SCH B405
PF12
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B408
Lec-SCH B405
PF7
Thursday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PF6
IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
SMA B405
DR. L. KITI
PF12
-x- IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
SMA B432
DR. R. ADENYA
PF7
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4
SCH B403
Lec-SCH B403
PF12
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
SMA B401
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PL5
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B401
Lec-SCH B401
PF7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 3/24/21 11:04 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PL5
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B401
Lec-SCH B401
PF9
-x- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL5
IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
SBT B402
Lec-SBT B402
HSB4
Tuesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PL8
IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SZL B403
Lec-SZL B403
PF12
-x- IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SZL B403
Lec-SZL B403
PF10
IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF7
Wednesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PF7
--- --- --- -x- IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B408
Lec-SCH B405
PF12
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B408
Lec-SCH B405
PF7
Thursday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PF6
IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4
SBT B403
Lec-SBT B403
PF9
-x- --- --- --- IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4
SZL B402 Lecture
Lec-SZL B402
PF7
Friday IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4
SBT B403
Lec-SBT B403
PF6
IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
SBT B402
Lec-SBT B402
HSB4
-x- IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4
SZL B402 Lecture
Lec-SZL B402
PF9
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B401
Lec-SCH B401
PF7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 3/24/21 11:04 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PL5
--- --- --- -x- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL5
IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
SBT B402
Lec-SBT B402
HSB4
Tuesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PL8
IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SZL B403
Lec-SZL B403
PF12
-x- IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SZL B403
Lec-SZL B403
PF10
IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF7
Wednesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PF7
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PF6
IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4
SBT B403
Lec-SBT B403
PF9
-x- --- --- --- IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4
SZL B402 Lecture
Lec-SZL B402
PF7
Friday IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4
SBT B403
Lec-SBT B403
PF6
IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
SBT B402
Lec-SBT B402
HSB4
-x- IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4
SZL B402 Lecture
Lec-SZL B402
PF9
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 3/24/21 11:04 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PL5
--- --- --- -x- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL5
IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
SBT B402
Lec-SBT B402
HSB4
Tuesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PL8
IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SZL B403
Lec-SZL B403
PF12
-x- IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SZL B403
Lec-SZL B403
PF10
IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF7
Wednesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PF7
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
SMA B432
DR. R. ADENYA
PF10
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PF6
IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4
SBT B403
Lec-SBT B403
PF9
-x- IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
SMA B432
DR. R. ADENYA
PF7
IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4
SZL B402 Lecture
Lec-SZL B402
PF7
Friday IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4
SBT B403
Lec-SBT B403
PF6
IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
SBT B402
Lec-SBT B402
HSB4
-x- IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4
SZL B402 Lecture
Lec-SZL B402
PF9
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 3/24/21 11:04 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PL5
IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B404
DR. J KARANJA
PF10
-x- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL5
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4
SCH B403
Lec-SCH B403
PF10
Tuesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PL8
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF7
Wednesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PF7
--- --- --- -x- IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B408
Lec-SCH B405
PF12
IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B408
Lec-SCH B405
PF7
Thursday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
PF6
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4
SCH B403
Lec-SCH B403
PF12
Friday IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B404
DR. J KARANJA
PF7
IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B405
Lec-SPH B403
PF7
-x- --- --- --- IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B405
Lec-SPH B403
HSB6
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 3/24/21 11:04 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
IB BED ECE-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday IB BED ECE-Y4
EEC B402 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PF10
IB BED ECE-Y4
ESN B402 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL5
-x- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL5
IB BED ECE-Y4
EEC B403 Lecture
DR. S. LUSWETI
PF9
Tuesday --- --- IB BED ECE-Y4
EEC B403 Lecture
DR. S. LUSWETI
PF9
--- -x- IB BED ECE-Y4
ESN B401 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
HSB4
IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF7
Wednesday IB BED ECE-Y4
ESN B401 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
HSB6
IB BED ECE-Y4
EEC B402 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
PF11
-x- --- --- IB BED ECE-Y4
EEC B401 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
HSB6
---
Thursday --- IB BED ECE-Y4
EEC B402 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PL5
--- --- -x- --- --- IB BED ECE-Y4
EPS B404 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
HSB4
---
Friday IB BED ECE-Y4
EEC B402 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
HSB4
IB BED ECE-Y4
EPS B404 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
PF12
-x- IB BED ECE-Y4
EEC B401 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PF6
IB BED ECE-Y4
ESN B402 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF9
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 3/24/21 11:04 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
IB BSC AGED-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- IB BSC AGED-Y4
EAX B402
DR. F. NAMASAKA
PL8
--- -x- IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL5
IB BSC AGED-Y4
EAX B401
MR. A. OMORO
PF7
Tuesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PL8
IB BSC AGED-Y4
KAN B415
Lec-KAN B415
PF7
-x- IB BSC AGED-Y4
EAX B403
MR. A. OMORO
HSB6
IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB BED ECE-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF7
Wednesday IB Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, IB Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, IB Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, IB Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4, IB Bed Geo/Maths-Y4, IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
PF7
IB BSC AGED-Y4
EAX B402
DR. F. NAMASAKA
PF9
-x- IB BSC AGED-Y4
KAG B403
Lec-KAG B403
PF11
IB BSC AGED-Y4
KAG B403
Lec-KAG B403
PL5
Thursday IB BSC AGED-Y4
KAG B421
Lec-KAG B421
HSB6
IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4
SBT B403
Lec-SBT B403
PF9
-x- IB BSC AGED-Y4
EAX B403
MR. A. OMORO
PF12
IB BSC AGED-Y4
KAG B421
Lec-KAG B421
HSB6
Friday IB Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, IB Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, IB Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, IB BSC AGED-Y4
SBT B403
Lec-SBT B403
PF6
IB BSC AGED-Y4
KAN B415
Lec-KAN B415
PL5
-x- --- IB BSC AGED-Y4
EAX B401
MR. A. OMORO
HSB4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 3/24/21 11:04 AM

back to the top