Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: SEMESTER I - 2020/2021
YR2, YR3 & YR4 TEACHING TIMETABLE

NOTE:
1. ALL LECTURE HALLS HAVE COVID-COMPLIANT SITTING ARRANGEMENTS.
2. LARGE CLASSES WILL BE TAUGHT ONLINE. THEY HAVE BEEN TAGGED AS "VIRTUAL".
3. EACH COURSE WILL BE TAUGHT A TOTAL OF 4HRS PER WEEK, AT 2 HRS PER LESSON.
4. EACH PRACTICAL CLASS WILL HAVE ONE SESSION OF 3 HRS PER WEEK.

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. ABDALAH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B404 Lecture
PL3
--- --- --- -X- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B408 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B302 Lecture
PL9
-X- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B403 Lecture
PL1
--- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B404 Lecture
H1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3, BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B303 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B408 Lecture
PL4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B302 Lecture
PL3
--- --- Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3, BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B303 Lecture
PF4
-X- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B403 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. ANIKA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. HEMED
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
SBN 002
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
H4
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
SBN 002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. HUSSEIN
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. OTIENO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. PEPELA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B301 Lecture
SBN 339
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
PTM B302 Lecture
SBS 001
--- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
PTM B302 Lecture
SBS 001
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B301 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. WASIKE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. ABWALABA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. B. BUSOLO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Lit-Y3
ALL B319 Lecture
PL4
--- BA Lit-Y3
ALL B315 Lecture
PL1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y4
ALL B418 Lecture
PL7
---
Wednesday --- BA Lit-Y4
ALL B418 Lecture
S1
--- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y3
ALL B315 Lecture
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y3
ALL B319 Lecture
PF1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. B. FULANDA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B404 Lecture
S2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B404 Practical
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B404 Lecture
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. B. LITALI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203 Lecture
H4
Tuesday --- --- --- Dip ECE-Y2
EEC D204 Lecture
PL2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203 Lecture
SBN 003
--- Dip ECE-Y2
EEC D204 Lecture
PL5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. B. OKEYO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MNS B201 Lecture
SBN 005
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MNS B201 Lecture
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B410 Lecture
SBS 001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B410 Lecture
SBN 001
--- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B306 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B306 Lecture
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. ANDISI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. MUDEJE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
H5
Tuesday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
PF6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. MWANGI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Lit-Y4
ALL B419 Lecture
H1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y4
ALL B419 Lecture
PL9
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. OYOO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Dip ECE-Y2
EEC D201 Lecture
PL2
-X- --- Dip ECE-Y2
EPS D201 Lecture
H1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Dip ECE-Y2
EEC D201 Lecture
GS1
---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2
APH B204 Lecture
H2
--- -X- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B402 Lecture
S2
--- --- Dip ECE-Y2
EPS D202 Lecture
H5
Thursday --- Dip ECE-Y2
EPS D202 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B402 Lecture
SBN 003
--- --- Dip ECE-Y2
EPS D201 Lecture
PL8
-X- BA Philosophy-Y2
APH B204 Lecture
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. CHEGE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B408 Lecture
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B202 Lecture
SBS 339
--- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B202 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B306 Lecture
PF1
--- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B306 Lecture
S1
Friday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B408 Lecture
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. D. CHEBET
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
GS1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4
ARE B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B401 Lecture
PL8
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
SBN 003
--- ---
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4
ARE B401 Lecture
PF12
--- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B401 Lecture
S1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. D. MBURU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B302 Lecture
SBN 006
--- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B409 Lecture
PL4
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B302 Practical
--- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B409 Lecture
H1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B302 Lecture
PL2
Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SZL B307 Lecture
PF11
---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B409 Practical
-X- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SZL B307 Practical
--- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SZL B307 Lecture
SBS 004
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. D. WAMBUA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B432 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B432 Lecture
PF4
-X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. E. ISOE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B402 Lecture
PF4
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B401 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B402 Lecture
PF2
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Lecture
SBN 004
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Practical
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Lecture
SBN 004
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B401 Lecture
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. E. OIRERE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B409 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B409 Lecture
PF1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. GUYO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. KEHEZE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B441 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
Tuesday --- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B441 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
STT B301 Lecture
H2
-X- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
STT B304 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
STT B304 Lecture
PL6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
STT B301 Lecture
PF10
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. KIDERE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4
BHR B404 Lecture
PL2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4
BMK B404 Lecture
SBN 006
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4
BMK B404 Lecture
SBS 003
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4
BHR B404 Lecture
H5
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. MANJEWA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. MUTUNGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3
SCH B318 Lecture
SBN 004
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B418 Lecture
PF1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B418 Lecture
PF3
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3
SCH B319 Lecture
SBN 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3
SCH B319 Lecture
SBN 001
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3
SCH B318 Lecture
SBN 001
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. NAMASAKA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
--- -X- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B402 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B402 Lecture
SBN 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. WOKABI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B411 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B411 Lecture
SBN 005
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. GACHANGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B401 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B401 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KAB B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KAB B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. GOGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KHF B405 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KHF B405 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. I. BUSOLO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AAR B302 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
--- BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B401 Lecture
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B401 Lecture
SBN 003
--- -X- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AAR B302 Lecture
SBS 002
BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B405 Lecture
SBN 002
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B405 Lecture
PF11
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. I. WEKESA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B421 Lecture
PF4
---
Friday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B421 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J AGUMBA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J KARANJA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J OLWENDO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B403 Lecture
H4
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B403 Lecture
GS1
--- Bsc Physics-Y2
SPH B205 Lecture
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2
SPH B205 Lecture
PL4
-X- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B407 Lecture
H1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B407 Lecture
S1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. BIIRAH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. CHIMONI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B314 Lecture
SBN 001
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B401 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B314 Lecture
SBN 001
--- --- -X- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B401 VIRTUAL
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. KILIFI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
Tuesday --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4
BMK B403 Lecture
PL5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4
BMK B403 Lecture
SBS 003
--- BCOM -Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
-X- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. KISAKA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
--- BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201 Lecture
PF9
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. KWENA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SBT B307 Lecture
H4
-X- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SBT B307 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SBT B307 Practical
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. MWAMBI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B364 Lecture
H1
--- -X- --- Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B364 Lecture
S2
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B463 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B461 Lecture
PF3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B463 Lecture
PF1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B461 Lecture
PF1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. MWANGI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. TUNJE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B303 Lecture
SBN 002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B405 Lecture
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B303 Lecture
SBS 002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B405 Lecture
PF2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. WASIKE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. WASIKE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B401 Lecture
S1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
SBN 001
Thursday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B401 Lecture
PL6
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B402 Lecture
PL7
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B402 Lecture
PL4
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
SBN 004
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. KAPINDE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Theology-Y2
ACS B203 Lecture
SBN 003
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Theology-Y2
ACS B203 Lecture
SBN 002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. ADOYO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. FIKIRINI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
PF4
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
SBN 001
-X- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 VIRTUAL
--- --- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 VIRTUAL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. JAO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
SBS 339
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA French-Y4
ALF B406 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B403 Lecture
SBS 002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B402 Lecture
SBN 005
-X- --- --- BA French-Y4
ALF B406 Lecture
PL6
Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B402 Lecture
PF2
-X- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. KITI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B468 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B468 Lecture
PF1
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B460 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B460 Lecture
PF1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. OJWANG'
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B205 Lecture
PL9
BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B401 Lecture
S1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B401 Lecture
S2
-X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B309 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B205 Lecture
PL7
--- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B309 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. M. AMANA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. M. JEBII
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Dip ECE-Y2
EEC D203 Lecture
SBS 004
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206 Lecture
H4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206 Lecture
GS1
-X- --- --- Dip ECE-Y2
EEC D203 Lecture
GS1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. M. MWAKUMANYA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MAGOGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MARITIM
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MOUNDE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2
KAG B208 Lecture
PF11
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3
KAG B311 Lecture
PL3
--- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y3
KAG B311 Lecture
SBS 006
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2
KAG B208 Lecture
SBN 006
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MUINDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4
KAG B412 Lecture
H4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B411 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4
KAG B412 Lecture
SBS 003
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B411 Lecture
SBN 339
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MULINGE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KHF B411 Lecture
SBS 006
--- --- -X- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KHF B402 Lecture
SBS 001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KHF B411 Lecture
H5
--- --- -X- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KHF B402 Lecture
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MUNYAYA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MUTI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
SBN 004
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
SBN 001
Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B402 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. N. AJWANG'
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
ASC B401 Lecture
SBS 004
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Philosophy-Y4
ASC B401 Lecture
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. N. TOCHI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. NAJYA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B406 Lecture
SBN 001
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B406 Lecture
SBN 001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. NDISO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAG B401 VIRTUAL
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAG B401 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. NGIRA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y3
MCD B203 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MNS B438 Lecture
SBN 001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MNS B438 Lecture
SBN 004
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B407 Lecture
SBN 004
Thursday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y3
MCD B203 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B407 Lecture
SBN 004
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. NGOWA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. NYIRO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B412 Lecture
SBS 006
--- -X- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B408 Lecture
PF12
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B408 Lecture
SBS 002
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B412 Lecture
SBN 005
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. ONG'AYO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
KAX B408 VIRTUAL
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B304 Lecture
PF4
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B403 Lecture
SBN 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B403 Lecture
SBN 004
Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
KAX B408 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B304 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. OSORO OIRERE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B403 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. P. KORIR
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B430 Lecture
PF1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B430 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. ADENYA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. KAUMA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. KIGATHI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SMA B368 Practical
--- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SMA B368 Lecture
PL6
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SMA B368 Lecture
PF11
-X- --- Bsc Botany-Y3
SBT B302 Lecture
PL5
--- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
SBS 339
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3
SBT B302 Practical
-X- --- Bsc Botany-Y3
SBT B302 Lecture
H5
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. KOECH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B301 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Economics-Y4
BEC B404 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y4
BEC B404 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B301 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- BA Economics-Y2
BEC B202 Lecture
SBN 339
--- --- BA Economics-Y2
BEC B202 Lecture
SBS 339
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. MANENO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
S1
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y4
ESN B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
ESN B402 Lecture
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. SWALEH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. LIBENDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4
SCH B403 Lecture
SBN 004
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4
SCH B403 Lecture
SBN 001
Friday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305 Lecture
SBN 339
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. LUSWETI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
BED ECE-Y4
EPS B404 Lecture
SBS 006
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B404 Lecture
SBS 006
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. MURAGE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
H2
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. MURIU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B406 Practical
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B406 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B406 Lecture
SBN 339
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. MWACHIRO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BHR B405 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Economics-Y4
BEC B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y4
BEC B403 Lecture
SBN 339
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BHR B405 Lecture
SBN 339
--- ---
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. MWANGI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED ECE-Y3
ESN B311 Lecture
PL8
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
PF3
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
BED ECE-Y3
ESN B311 Lecture
H2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. ODIWUOR
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B404 Lecture
PF1
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B207 Lecture
PF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B203 Lecture
PF2
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B404 Lecture
PF3
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B411 Lecture
PF3
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B207 Lecture
S1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B203 Lecture
PF3
--- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B411 Lecture
PF4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. OWINO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B401 Lecture
PL9
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B401 Lecture
S2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. RUTTO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. SALIM KASSIM
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B201 Lecture
SBS 002
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
ALA B301 Lecture
SBN 006
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ALA B401 Lecture
SBN 002
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
ALA B301 Lecture
SBS 004
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ALA B401 Lecture
SBS 002
--- --- ---
Friday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B201 Lecture
SBS 004
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. SAMMY IKWAYE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B402 Lecture
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. T. BALUKU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B201 Lecture
S2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 VIRTUAL
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B201 Lecture
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. T. CHIDONGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
SBS 003
--- --- BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
PF6
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Theology-Y2
ATH B202 Lecture
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Theology-Y2
ATH B202 Lecture
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. V. AURA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. W. MBINDA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B302 Lecture
SBS 006
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B412 Lecture
PF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B412 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B307 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B307 Lecture
SBS 003
-X- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B302 Lecture
H2
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. WAMUKOTA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B401 Lecture
SBN 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B303 Lecture
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B303 Lecture
S2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B401 Lecture
SBN 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. A. BONGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
BA Economics-Y4
BEC B402 Lecture
SBN 339
--- --- -X- BCOM -Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 VIRTUAL
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Economics-Y4
BEC B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. A. KEA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. A. OMORO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B403 Lecture
SBS 339
--- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B401 Lecture
SBN 339
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B403 Lecture
SBN 339
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. A. WASI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Kisw-Y3
ALK B304 Lecture
SBN 004
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3
ALK B304 Lecture
SBN 004
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PTM B202 Lecture
PF4
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PTM B204 Lecture
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PTM B202 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PTM B204 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. B. KIILU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B405 Practical
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B405 Lecture
PL9
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B405 Lecture
PL9
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. B. LUVANGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
S2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. CHRIS NGENY
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B204 Lecture
S1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B204 Lecture
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Economics-Y3
BEC B303 Lecture
SBS 339
--- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201 VIRTUAL
-X- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B303 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. D. NGERERI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B406 Lecture
SBN 339
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
SBS 339
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B406 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. DAVID MWANZA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B416 Lecture
PL1
--- Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B416 Practical
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B416 Lecture
S2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B402 Lecture
PL6
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. E. GICHERU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2
KAN B211 Lecture
SBN 002
--- Bsc Agric-Y2
KAN B211 Lecture
H5
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B304 Lecture
SBN 003
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B403 Lecture
PL4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B306 Lecture
PL9
BA Sociology-Y2
ASC B211 Lecture
SBS 003
-X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B306 Lecture
SBN 005
--- ---
Thursday BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B403 Lecture
H2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2
ASC B211 Lecture
SBN 005
BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B304 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B401 Lecture
PL6
--- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 VIRTUAL
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B401 Lecture
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
SBS 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
SBS 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ETYANG
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 VIRTUAL
-X- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B402 VIRTUAL
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 VIRTUAL
BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B402 VIRTUAL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Political Science-Y4
AHS B306 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Political Science-Y3
APL B302 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Political Science-Y4
AHS B306 Lecture
PF3
--- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B401 Lecture
H1
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Political Science-Y3
APL B302 Lecture
SBN 006
-X- --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B401 Lecture
H1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FAIZ SHEE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FELIX APPIDA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B405 Lecture
SBS 339
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B404 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B405 Lecture
SBS 339
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B404 Lecture
SBN 339
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B304 Lecture
PF11
--- --- -X- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B304 Lecture
SBN 006
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FESTUS NGUI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B422 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B422 Lecture
PF3
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SMF B201 Lecture
PF11
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SMF B201 Lecture
PL3
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FRED WAFULA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Dip (Bus. Mngt)-Y2
BBM D202 Lecture
GS1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Dip (Bus. Mngt)-Y2
BBM D202 Lecture
SBS 004
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B408 Lecture
PL1
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B307 Lecture
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B408 Lecture
PL9
BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
---
Thursday --- --- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B307 Lecture
S1
--- -X- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B440 Lecture
PL1
--- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B440 Lecture
SBS 004
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
STT B306 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
STT B306 Lecture
PF9
Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B308 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B308 Lecture
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FURAHA GANDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y4
AHS B404 Lecture
H2
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
--- BA History-Y4
AHS B404 Lecture
SBN 003
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GEOFREY POLE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
SBN 339
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
SBN 339
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GERALD MAINA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B309 Lecture
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B204 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B309 Lecture
PF3
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B204 Lecture
SBN 339
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
--- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B401 Lecture
SBN 339
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
PF2
--- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Psychology-Y4
APS B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HASAN BARE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ALA B402 Lecture
PF12
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B202 Lecture
PL8
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B202 Lecture
SBN 002
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ALA B402 Lecture
PL6
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205 Lecture
SBN 006
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205 Lecture
H2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B406 Lecture
SBS 001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B406 Lecture
SBS 001
---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. J. MWANDOE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Dip (Bus. Mngt)-Y2
BBM D203 Lecture
SBN 002
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Dip (Bus. Mngt)-Y2
BBM D203 Lecture
PF9
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JAMES DAND
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B203 Lecture
SBN 004
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B203 Lecture
SBS 001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B312 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302 Lecture
SBS 004
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
-X- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B312 Lecture
PL5
--- --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
--- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302 Lecture
SBS 004
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOEL BARAZA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B405 Lecture
PF4
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B405 Lecture
PF1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B303 Lecture
PL6
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B303 Lecture
PL1
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOHN MALII
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B404 Lecture
SBS 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B404 Lecture
SBS 001
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B201 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B202 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B202 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA History-Y4
AHS B405 Lecture
H5
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y4
AHS B405 Lecture
SBS 003
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
SBS 339
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
SBN 004
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B361 Lecture
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B361 Lecture
PL1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
SBS 339
-X- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B467 Lecture
PF4
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B467 Lecture
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPHAT MUTISYA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Science-Y3
APL B303 Lecture
PL4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Science-Y3
APL B303 Lecture
PF11
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B311 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B311 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JULIUS NUDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B405 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B405 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B307 Lecture
PL3
BA Psychology-Y3
APS B307 Lecture
PL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KADZENGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
PF4
-X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
PF1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KASANGA MUSOMBA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B402 Lecture
PL7
-X- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B402 Lecture
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KENGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D204 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D203 Lecture
SBS 006
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D203 Lecture
H1
--- -X- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D204 Lecture
PL3
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B414 Lecture
SBN 004
Tuesday Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B411 Lecture
SBN 004
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B414 Lecture
SBN 001
-X- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B411 Lecture
SBS 001
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B403
SBN 001
--- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B403
SBS 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B402 Lecture
SBN 002
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B404 Lecture
PF6
--- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAR B201 Lecture
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B404 Lecture
SBN 006
BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B402 Lecture
GS1
Friday BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAR B201 Lecture
SBN 004
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KIPONDA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
PL6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AAR B301 Lecture
PF6
--- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAN B202 Lecture
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AAR B301 Lecture
GS1
-X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAN B202 Lecture
PF1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LISHENGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B403 Lecture
PF1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B403 Lecture
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LUVAI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KSW B401 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KSW B401 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MBANGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAE D201 Lecture
S2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAE D201 Lecture
PL7
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MBITI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B209 Lecture
PF6
-X- --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B209 Lecture
PF9
Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
PF4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
H1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MNJALA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAN D209 Lecture
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAN D209 Lecture
SBS 006
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B401 Lecture
PF4
--- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B304 Lecture
PF12
-X- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B401 Lecture
PF2
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MNS B208 Lecture
H2
--- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B304 Lecture
PF6
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MNS B208 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MUTHANGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
ALG B401 Lecture
PF3
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALG B301 Lecture
H1
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
ALG B401 Lecture
PF2
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALG B301 Lecture
PL7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NDEGWA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B305 Lecture
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 VIRTUAL
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B305 Lecture
SBN 004
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NDIANGUI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B403 VIRTUAL
BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B403 VIRTUAL
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NDIRANGU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B201 Lecture
SBS 339
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 VIRTUAL
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 VIRTUAL
BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B313 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B313 Lecture
SBN 339
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. OLANGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAB D201 Lecture
H1
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAB D201 Lecture
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. P. ARNOLD
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B317 Lecture
SBN 001
--- --- -X- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
SCS B308 Lecture
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
SCS B308 Lecture
SBN 001
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B317 Lecture
SBS 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. PAUL MAKAU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Dip (Bus. Mngt)-Y2
BBM D206 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Dip (Bus. Mngt)-Y2
BBM D206 Lecture
SBS 006
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412 Lecture
SBN 339
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B403 Lecture
PL1
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
SBS 339
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B407 Lecture
H1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3
ASC B302 Lecture
PF1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B402 Lecture
PL7
BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B402 Lecture
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B407 Lecture
S2
BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3
ASC B302 Lecture
SBN 004
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Botany-Y4
SBT B403 Lecture
PF10
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practical
-X- Bsc Botany-Y4
SBT B403 Lecture
SBN 003
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y4
SBT B403 Practical
-X- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
SBS 339
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B408 Lecture
SBS 001
--- --- -X- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B415 Lecture
SBS 001
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B415 Lecture
SBS 001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B408 Lecture
SBS 001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 VIRTUAL
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
SBN 339
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
SBN 339
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B305 Practical
--- Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B305 Lecture
SBS 006
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B305 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMUEL RONOH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PTM B201 Lecture
PF3
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
PTM B301 Lecture
SBS 001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
PTM B301 Lecture
SBN 004
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PTM B201 Lecture
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B304 Lecture
SBN 339
BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B305 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B403 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B404 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- --- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B304 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B401 Lecture
H4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- --- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B305 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B403 Lecture
H4
--- --- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B404 Lecture
H4
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SIMON MASHA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B401 Lecture
PL7
Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B401 Lecture
PF3
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B404 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B401 Lecture
S2
-X- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B404 Practical
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B401 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B401 Practical
--- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B404 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B303 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B303 Lecture
PF11
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. T. WAZOME
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
SBN 005
Tuesday --- --- --- BA French-Y3
ALF B311 Lecture
SBS 004
--- -X- --- --- BA French-Y4
ALF B409 Lecture
PF6
BA French-Y4
ALF B409 Lecture
PF11
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA French-Y3
ALF B311 Lecture
SBN 006
BA French-Y3
ALF B310 Lecture
GS1
Thursday Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
PL7
BA French-Y3
ALF B310 Lecture
PL2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. THOMAS OWINO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
MNS B301 Lecture
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
MNS B301 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. TIMOTHY OKUMU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B307 Lecture
S1
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B307 Lecture
S1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. TOM WAKAMA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
--- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. TUNJE POLE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B401 Lecture
SBS 001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B401 Lecture
SBS 001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B407 Lecture
PF4
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B407 Lecture
PF3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. WACHIRA DAVID
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B401 Lecture
SBS 006
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. WILSON YAA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B402 Lecture
S2
---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B403 Lecture
S1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B403 Lecture
PL9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B402 Lecture
PL4
--- --- -X- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B406 Lecture
PL7
BA Political Science-Y4
APL B406 Lecture
H1
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. YUNUS KHAN
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B301 Lecture
PL1
Bsc Maths-Y2
SMA B205 Lecture
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2
SMA B205 Lecture
PL1
Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B301 Lecture
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. Z. MWANGI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B410 Lecture
COMP LAB
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B411 Lecture
COMP LAB
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B410 Lecture
COMP LAB
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B411 Lecture
COMP LAB
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ABUDHO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B203 Lecture
SBS 004
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B203 Lecture
PF10
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B303 Lecture
S2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
SBN 339
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B303 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
Thursday --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B204 Lecture
SBN 001
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B204 Lecture
SBS 001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ANN WAMALWA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Dip ECE-Y2
EEC D215 Lecture
SBN 006
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202 Lecture
SBS 003
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Dip ECE-Y2
EEC D215 Lecture
PL8
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202 Lecture
PF12
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307 Lecture
PL8
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. BAHATI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KHF B403 Lecture
PF2
-X- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
H4
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
PL3
-X- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
SBS 006
--- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D202 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- Bsc Agric-Y3
KAG B301 Lecture
H1
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
SBN 001
Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KHF B403 Lecture
PF2
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3
KAG B301 Lecture
PL3
-X- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D202 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. BEATRICE KEMUMA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B205 Lecture
PL9
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B205 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B407 Lecture
SBN 004
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B407 Lecture
SBN 004
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B401 Lecture
SBS 001
--- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B401 Lecture
SBS 001
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. CAROL OUMA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B306 Lecture
PF2
---
Tuesday --- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B306 Lecture
S2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Psychology-Y4
APS B402 Lecture
SBS 339
--- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B402 Lecture
SBS 339
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Dip (Bus. Mngt)-Y2
BBM D201 Lecture
PF10
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Dip (Bus. Mngt)-Y2
BBM D201 Lecture
PF10
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SMF B203 Lecture
PL1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SMF B203 Lecture
H2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. DIANA BADE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAN D208 Lecture
S1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAN D208 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. DORCAS KURIA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B407 Lecture
SBS 339
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B407 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B409 Lecture
PL7
-X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B409 Lecture
PL6
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. EDITH MIANO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B309 Lecture
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Psychology-Y4
APS B403 Lecture
SBN 339
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Thursday BA Psychology-Y4
APS B404 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B309 Lecture
SBS 006
-X- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B404 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B411 Lecture
S1
Bsc Botany-Y4
SBT B402 Lecture
PF12
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y4
SBT B402 Lecture
PL7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B411 Practical
-X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B411 Lecture
PL9
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y4
SBT B402 Practical
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. GRACE OLILO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3
KAB B301 Lecture
H4
Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B410 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3
KAB B301 Lecture
PL3
Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B410 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. HELLEN MWALUKUKU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Dip (Bus. Mngt)-Y2
BBM D204 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Dip (Bus. Mngt)-Y2
BBM D204 Lecture
PL4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
--- --- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B405 Lecture
PL3
--- --- -X- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B405 Lecture
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Political Science-Y3
APL B305 Lecture
S2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Political Science-Y3
APL B305 Lecture
SBN 006
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LIBONDO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAB B413 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3
KAB B308 Lecture
PF9
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3
KAB B308 Lecture
SBN 003
--- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAB B413 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LIMO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B307 Lecture
PL6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
SCS B304 Lecture
PL9
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
SCS B304 Lecture
S1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B307 Lecture
PL9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LUCY KAPOMBE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B406 Lecture
PF3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B406 Practical
--- --- -X- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B406 Lecture
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B413 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BCOM-Y4
BBA B413 Lecture
SBN 339
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MERCY MINOO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BCOM -Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MWANAHALIMA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. NANCY ODUOR
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B403 Practical
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B403 Lecture
H2
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B403 Lecture
PL9
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. OMAR
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
SBS 339
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
PL4
--- -X- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B421 Lecture
PL6
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
PL4
--- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B421 Lecture
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B433 Lecture
PL3
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B433 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. PAMELA MIANO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B308 Lecture
PL1
BA Psychology-Y2
APS B202 Lecture
PL1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B308 Lecture
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y2
APS B202 Lecture
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. PATRICIA CHONGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Dip (Bus. Mngt)-Y2
BBM D205 Lecture
PF12
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Dip (Bus. Mngt)-Y2
BBM D205 Lecture
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. RABIA DZENGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B302 Lecture
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B302 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B305 Lecture
SBS 339
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B406 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B406 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B305 Lecture
SBS 339
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. REGINA OGOT
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KAB B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B404 VIRTUAL
-X- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KAB B403 Lecture
SBS 339
Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B404 VIRTUAL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. S. WALLACE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALF B301 Lecture
SBN 001
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4
ALF B401 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
SBS 339
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALF B301 Lecture
SBN 004
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4
ALF B401 Lecture
SBN 339
-X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
H2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
SBS 339
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. SHETI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3
KAB B304 Lecture
H4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3
KAB B304 Lecture
PL8
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B402 Practical
--- -X- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B402 Lecture
PL7
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B402 Lecture
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. CHIMERAH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y4
ALK B407 Lecture
SBS 001
--- --- BA Kisw-Y3
ALK B303 Lecture
SBN 004
-X- BA Kisw-Y3
ALK B303 Lecture
SBN 004
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Kisw-Y4
ALK B407 Lecture
SBS 001
--- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. F. CHAI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4
ALK B403 Lecture
SBN 001
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4
ALK B403 Lecture
SBN 001
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. H OYOKO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B302 Lecture
GS1
Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B302 Lecture
SBN 005
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B307 Lecture
PL7
Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B307 Lecture
SBN 005
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B401 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
SBS 002
--- --- -X- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
SBN 006
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
SBS 006
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. MLEWA MWATETE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B401 Lecture
PL3
--- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B401 Lecture
PL3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. MUTITI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Eng-Ling-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B405 VIRTUAL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B405 VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B408 Lecture
PF2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B408 Lecture
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. PAUL GUYO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Practical
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B405 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B405 Lecture
SBN 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B304 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B304 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. SANTIE DE VILLIERS
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SMA B370 Lecture
PF6
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SMA B370 Lecture
GS1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B301 Lecture
PF11
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B301 Lecture
GS1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B301 Lecture
S1
Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B320 Lecture
GS1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B320 Lecture
SBN 002
Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B301 Lecture
H4
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B301 Practical
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. T. REWE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. THORUWA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B404 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 VIRTUAL
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B404 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MRC B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MRC B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-LEC-SCH B415
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4
SCH B415 Lecture
SBS 004
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4
SCH B415 Lecture
SBS 006
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top