Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: SEMESTER I - 2020/2021
YR2, YR3 & YR4 TEACHING TIMETABLE

NOTE:
1. ALL LECTURE HALLS HAVE COVID-COMPLIANT SITTING ARRANGEMENTS.
2. LARGE CLASSES WILL BE TAUGHT ONLINE. THEY HAVE BEEN TAGGED AS "VIRTUAL".
3. EACH COURSE WILL BE TAUGHT A TOTAL OF 4HRS PER WEEK, AT 2 HRS PER LESSON.
4. EACH PRACTICAL CLASS WILL HAVE ONE SESSION OF 3 HRS PER WEEK.

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- --- --- -X- BEC B202 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
SBN 339
--- --- BEC B202 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
SBS 339
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
SBS 002
--- --- -X- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
SBN 006
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- APH B204 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
H2
--- -X- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
SBS 339
Friday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- --- --- -X- APH B204 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y3
MCD B203 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- --- --- --- --- APS B202 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
Thursday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y3
MCD B203 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PF2
--- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- --- --- -X- APS B202 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
SBS 002
--- --- -X- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
SBN 006
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ASC B211 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
SBS 003
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
Thursday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PF2
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
-X- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
--- -X- --- --- ASC B211 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
SBN 005
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. D. NGERERI
SBS 339
BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. D. NGERERI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
-X- BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
--- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
--- -X- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
SBS 339
Friday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. D. NGERERI
SBS 339
BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
-X- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. D. NGERERI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
--- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
Tuesday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
--- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
-X- BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
--- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
Tuesday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday --- ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. KIPONDA
BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
--- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. KIPONDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
-X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SBS 339
--- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
Tuesday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- -X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBS 339
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
--- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- AAN B202 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- AAR B201 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
PF3
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
AAN B202 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
PF1
--- ---
Friday AAR B201 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
SBN 004
--- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Theology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- ACS B203 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
SBN 003
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
ATH B202 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ATH B202 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- ACS B203 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
SBN 002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
--- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
Thursday --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM -Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
BCOM -Y2
BBA B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
-X- BCOM -Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
BCOM -Y2
BBA B202 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BCOM -Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
--- BCOM -Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
-X- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
BCOM -Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
---
Thursday BCOM -Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
BCOM -Y2
BBA B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B202 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
Tuesday --- --- ALA B201 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
SBS 002
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ALA B202 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PL8
ALA B202 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
SBN 002
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Friday --- ALA B201 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
SBS 004
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SBS 339
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBS 339
--- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBS 339
--- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SBS 339
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBS 339
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. S. LUSWETI
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Thursday --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. S. LUSWETI
Friday BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. S. LUSWETI
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. S. LUSWETI
Friday --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
--- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Thursday --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
--- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Friday --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. KIPONDA
-X- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. KIPONDA
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. S. LUSWETI
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. S. LUSWETI
Friday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. KIPONDA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. KIPONDA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Friday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. KIPONDA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
Tuesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. KIPONDA
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Thursday --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Friday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
Tuesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Friday BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
SBN 006
--- -X- --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203 Lecture
DR. B. LITALI
H4
Tuesday --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
H4
--- --- -X- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
H2
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
SBS 003
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
GS1
-X- BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203 Lecture
DR. B. LITALI
SBN 003
--- --- --- -X- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
PF12
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
PF9
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF3
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
SBN 004
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
SBN 001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Friday --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF3
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF3
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBN 339
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
SBN 004
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
SBN 001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBN 339
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
SBS 339
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF3
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. I. WEKESA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBN 339
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBN 339
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
SBS 339
Thursday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBN 339
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBN 339
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
SBS 339
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBN 339
Tuesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. S. LUSWETI
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBN 339
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
SBS 339
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. S. LUSWETI
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. S. LUSWETI
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. S. LUSWETI
Friday --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. I. WEKESA
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. THORUWA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA
-X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. T. BALUKU
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Friday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. T. BALUKU
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
SBS 339
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
PF4
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
PF1
--- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. THORUWA
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. T. BALUKU
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. T. BALUKU
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. THORUWA
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. T. BALUKU
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. T. BALUKU
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF3
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 001
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Friday BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF3
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 001
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Friday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF3
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 001
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
--- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
--- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Friday --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 339
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF3
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
--- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 339
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF3
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 001
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Friday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF3
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Friday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF3
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
--- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Theology-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
ACS B201 VIRTUAL
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Friday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 339
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. KEA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF3
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 001
--- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Friday BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. I. WEKESA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF3
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 001
--- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF3
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 001
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Friday --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B105 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBS 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
PTM B202 Lecture
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
PF4
PTM B204 Lecture
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
PF3
-X- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY 1FE001b
PTM B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL RONOH
PF3
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- PTM B202 Lecture
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
PF3
--- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
SBN 339
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
SBN 339
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
SBN 339
--- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- PTM B204 Lecture
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
PF4
--- --- PTM B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL RONOH
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- PHM B203 Lecture
MR. JAMES DAND
SBN 004
-X- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
SBN 339
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
SBN 339
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday PHM B205 Lecture
MS. BEATRICE KEMUMA
PL9
PHM B204 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
SBN 001
PHM B204 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
SBS 001
-X- PHM B205 Lecture
MS. BEATRICE KEMUMA
PF2
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
SBN 339
--- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- PHM B203 Lecture
MR. JAMES DAND
SBS 001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B207 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF1
--- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B204 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
S1
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B203 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF2
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
SBN 004
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B204 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF2
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B207 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
S1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Practical
DR. E. ISOE
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B203 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF3
--- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
SBN 004
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
SBS 339
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Wednesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
PF4
-X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
PF1
--- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
SBS 339
-X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. I. WEKESA
SCH B205 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
PL9
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA
-X- SCH B205 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
PL7
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. T. BALUKU
--- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. T. BALUKU
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SMF B201 Lecture
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
PF11
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBN 339
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practical
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
-X- --- --- --- SMF B201 Lecture
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
PL3
---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBN 339
SMF B203 Lecture
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
PL1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
SBS 339
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- ---
Friday SMF B203 Lecture
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
H2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBN 339
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practical
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
SBN 004
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBN 339
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
SBS 339
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Practical
DR. E. ISOE
-X- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
SBS 339
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
SBN 004
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
SMA B205 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
PL1
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Wednesday --- --- SMA B205 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
PL1
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
SBS 339
-X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. THORUWA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- SPH B205 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
PL3
-X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. T. BALUKU
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- SPH B205 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. T. BALUKU
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. THORUWA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
SBS 339
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- STT B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
S2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. T. BALUKU
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
SBS 339
-X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 VIRTUAL
DR. T. BALUKU
--- --- STT B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B207 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF1
--- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B204 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
S1
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B203 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF2
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
SBN 004
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B204 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF2
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B207 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
S1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Practical
DR. E. ISOE
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B203 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF3
--- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
SBN 004
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
Tuesday KAB B203 Lecture
MS. ABUDHO
SBS 004
--- --- KAB B209 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF6
-X- --- --- KAB B209 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF9
--- ---
Wednesday --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
--- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
SBN 004
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
SBN 001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
--- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
-X- --- --- --- KAB B203 Lecture
MS. ABUDHO
PF10
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- KAG B208 Lecture
DR. MOUNDE
PF11
--- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practical
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
-X- KAN B211 Lecture
MR. E. GICHERU
SBN 002
--- KAN B211 Lecture
MR. E. GICHERU
H5
---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
SBS 339
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
SBN 004
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
SBN 001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- -X- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
SBS 339
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- KAG B208 Lecture
DR. MOUNDE
SBN 006
--- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF3
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y3
MCD B203 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MRC B201 Lecture
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MCD B201 Lecture
MR. NDIRANGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MCD B202 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
SBS 339
MCD B204 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
MCD B202 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y3
MCD B203 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MCD B201 Lecture
MR. NDIRANGU
SBS 339
MCD B204 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
SBN 339
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MRC B201 Lecture
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- MNS B201 Lecture
DR. B. OKEYO
SBN 005
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MRC B201 Lecture
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practical
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
-X- MNS B201 Lecture
DR. B. OKEYO
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday MNS B208 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
H2
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
SBS 339
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- MNS B208 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
-X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MRC B201 Lecture
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SBT B201 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- KAE D201 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
S2
--- -X- KAN D209 Lecture
MR. MNJALA
PL4
KAN D208 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
S1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KAE D201 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
PL7
--- -X- --- --- KAB D201 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
H1
KAG D202 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
Wednesday --- KAN D209 Lecture
MR. MNJALA
SBS 006
--- --- --- -X- KAG D204 Lecture
MR. KENGA
H5
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- KAG D203 Lecture
MR. KENGA
SBS 006
KAG D203 Lecture
MR. KENGA
H1
--- -X- KAB D201 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PL9
KAG D204 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PL3
--- ---
Friday KAN D208 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
H5
--- --- --- --- -X- KAG D202 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
H5
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip ECE-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- EEC D203 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
SBS 004
--- EEC D201 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
PL2
-X- --- EPS D201 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
H1
EEC D215 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
SBN 006
---
Tuesday --- --- --- EEC D204 Lecture
DR. B. LITALI
PL2
--- -X- --- --- --- EEC D201 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
GS1
---
Wednesday --- --- EEC D215 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
PL8
--- --- -X- --- --- EEC D203 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
GS1
EPS D202 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
H5
Thursday --- EPS D202 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- EEC D204 Lecture
DR. B. LITALI
PL5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- EPS D201 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
PL8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Bus. Mngt)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BBM D201 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
PF10
--- -X- --- --- --- BBM D205 Lecture
MS. PATRICIA CHONGA
PF12
---
Tuesday BBM D202 Lecture
MR. FRED WAFULA
GS1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BBM D201 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
PF10
--- --- ---
Wednesday BBM D205 Lecture
MS. PATRICIA CHONGA
PF1
--- --- BBM D204 Lecture
MS. HELLEN MWALUKUKU
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
-X- BBM D203 Lecture
MR. J. MWANDOE
SBN 002
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BBM D206 Lecture
MR. PAUL MAKAU
H5
--- BBM D202 Lecture
MR. FRED WAFULA
SBS 004
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BBM D203 Lecture
MR. J. MWANDOE
PF9
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BBM D206 Lecture
MR. PAUL MAKAU
SBS 006
BBM D204 Lecture
MS. HELLEN MWALUKUKU
PL4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- BEC B301 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- BEC B304 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY GFW002
BEC B311 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Thursday --- BEC B304 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BEC B311 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- ---
Friday BEC B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
SBS 339
--- --- BEC B301 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- BEC B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Political Science-Y4
AHS B306 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- APL B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPHAT MUTISYA
PL4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- APL B302 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
---
Wednesday --- --- APL B305 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
S2
--- --- -X- --- BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Political Science-Y4
AHS B306 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PF3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- APL B302 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
SBN 006
-X- --- --- APL B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPHAT MUTISYA
PF11
APL B305 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
SBN 006
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALE B314 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
SBN 001
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
LIBRARY GFE001
ALE B305 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- ALE B314 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
SBN 001
ALE B305 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
SBN 004
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday ALK B304 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
SBN 004
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. NGOWA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- --- ALK B303 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
SBN 004
-X- ALK B303 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
SBN 004
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALK B304 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
SBN 004
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. NGOWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
SBN 005
Tuesday --- --- --- ALF B311 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
SBS 004
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H2
ALF B311 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
SBN 006
ALF B310 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
GS1
Thursday Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL7
ALF B310 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL2
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday ALL B319 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
PL4
--- ALL B315 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
PL1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
-X- ALL B315 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
PL6
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- ALL B319 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
PF1
--- -X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- AAR B301 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
PF6
--- -X- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- AAR B302 Lecture
DR. I. BUSOLO
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
--- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- AAR B302 Lecture
DR. I. BUSOLO
SBS 002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
AAR B301 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
GS1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday ASC B304 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
SBN 003
BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- ASC B303 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
H5
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3
ASC B302 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
PF1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ASC B303 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
PF11
ASC B306 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL9
--- --- -X- --- --- ASC B306 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
SBN 005
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3
ASC B302 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
SBN 004
--- ---
Friday --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- ASC B304 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y3
MCD B203 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- APS B309 Lecture
MS. EDITH MIANO
PL7
--- APS B306 Lecture
MS. CAROL OUMA
PF2
---
Tuesday --- APS B306 Lecture
MS. CAROL OUMA
S2
BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3
ASC B302 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
PF1
--- -X- --- --- APS B308 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL1
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- APS B308 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y3
MCD B203 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- APS B309 Lecture
MS. EDITH MIANO
SBS 006
-X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3
ASC B302 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
SBN 004
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- APS B307 Lecture
MR. JULIUS NUDI
PL3
APS B307 Lecture
MR. JULIUS NUDI
PL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Political Science-Y4
AHS B306 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- -X- --- BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Political Science-Y4
AHS B306 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PF3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ARE B301 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
SBS 003
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
GS1
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
H5
Tuesday --- --- APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PF6
--- --- -X- --- --- ACS B301 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
PF11
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ARE B301 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF6
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL1
-X- --- --- ARE B302 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
SBN 003
--- ---
Friday ACS B301 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
GS1
--- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
H4
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
BAC B302 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL9
-X- BAC B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
---
Thursday Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3, BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B303 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
--- BAC B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S1
--- -X- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- --- --- ---
Friday BAC B302 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL3
--- --- Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3, BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B303 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF4
-X- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BFI B304 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
SBN 339
BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
BFI B305 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- BFI B303 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
PF4
--- ---
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- BFI B304 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BFI B305 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BFI B303 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
SBN 001
-X- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Mkt. Mngt Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ALA B301 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
SBN 006
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ALA B301 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
SBS 004
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
H4
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
SBN 005
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H2
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL7
--- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
SBN 005
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H2
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- ---
Thursday Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL7
BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H5
-X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. S. LUSWETI
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. S. LUSWETI
Friday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
H4
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL1
-X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
H4
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- -X- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. NGOWA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. NGOWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. NGOWA
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. NGOWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. NGOWA
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
---
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
H4
--- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. NGOWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Wednesday --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED ECE-Y3
ESN B311 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL8
--- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
DR. S. MURAGE
PL1
BED ECE-Y3
ESN B311 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H2
--- ---
Tuesday --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B312 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
DR. S. MURAGE
H2
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
-X- --- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
SBS 004
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B312 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL5
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
SBS 004
--- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
PL8
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
-X- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
H4
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
PL3
-X- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
SBS 006
--- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Wednesday --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
SBN 001
--- ---
Friday --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
-X- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
H4
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
PL3
-X- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
SBS 006
--- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Wednesday --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
SBN 001
--- ---
Friday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
PL6
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Wednesday --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
PL1
--- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
PL6
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Wednesday --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
PL6
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Wednesday --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
PL1
Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
PL6
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Wednesday --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
-X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Wednesday --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B317 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
SBN 001
BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL4
--- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Wednesday --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
SBN 001
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B317 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
SBS 001
Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
SBN 004
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
-X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Wednesday --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Wednesday --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
-X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Wednesday --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF1
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- -X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
S1
--- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
S2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- -X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
S1
--- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
S2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- -X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
S1
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
S2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
--- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
H4
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
S1
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFW002
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL1
-X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
S2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
--- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
H4
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF1
-X- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. NGOWA
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- -X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
S1
--- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
S2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. NGOWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF1
-X- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. NGOWA
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
S1
--- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFW002
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
S2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. NGOWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF1
-X- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. NGOWA
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- -X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
S1
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
S2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
--- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
H4
--- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. NGOWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF1
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
S1
--- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
S2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
Tuesday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
S1
--- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
S2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
S1
--- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
S2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B302 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
SBS 339
--- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B301 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
SBN 339
--- --- PTM B301 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL RONOH
SBS 001
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALF B301 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBN 001
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B302 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B305 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
SBS 339
Wednesday PTM B301 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL RONOH
SBN 004
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALF B301 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBN 004
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALG B301 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- PTM B302 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
SBS 001
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALG B301 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
PL7
-X- PTM B302 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
SBS 001
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B301 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B305 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
SBS 339
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B302 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
SBS 339
--- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B301 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
SBN 339
--- --- PHM B303 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
S2
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALF B301 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBN 001
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B302 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B305 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
SBS 339
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALF B301 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBN 004
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALG B301 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- PHM B303 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALG B301 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
PL7
-X- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B301 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Friday --- --- PHM B304 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PF11
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B305 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
SBS 339
-X- PHM B304 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
SBN 006
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Practical
PROF. PAUL GUYO
--- --- -X- --- --- SCH B318 Lecture
DR. F. MUTUNGA
SBN 004
--- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B309 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday SCH B319 Lecture
DR. F. MUTUNGA
SBN 001
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Lecture
PROF. PAUL GUYO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Lecture
PROF. PAUL GUYO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B313 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B313 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
SBN 339
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- SCH B319 Lecture
DR. F. MUTUNGA
SBN 001
--- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B309 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
SBN 339
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- SCH B318 Lecture
DR. F. MUTUNGA
SBN 001
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B307 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL6
Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B317 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
SBN 001
--- --- -X- --- SCS B308 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL4
--- -X- SCS B308 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
SBN 001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
SBN 001
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B317 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
SBS 001
--- --- SCS B304 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL9
-X- SCS B304 Lecture
MS. LIMO
S1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B307 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
SBN 004
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SBC B302 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
SBS 006
SBC B301 Lecture
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
S1
SBC B320 Lecture
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
GS1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- SMA B370 Lecture
PROF. SANTIE DE VILLIERS
PF6
Wednesday --- --- SBC B320 Lecture
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
SBN 002
SBC B301 Lecture
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
H4
-X- SBC B301 Practical
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday SBC B307 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
SMA B370 Lecture
PROF. SANTIE DE VILLIERS
GS1
SBC B307 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
SBS 003
-X- --- SBC B302 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
H2
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SZL B302 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
SBN 006
--- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SBT B307 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
H4
-X- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SBT B307 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- SZL B302 Practical
DR. D. MBURU
--- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SMA B368 Practical
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SMA B368 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PL6
Wednesday --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SBT B307 Practical
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SMA B368 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF11
-X- --- SZL B302 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
PL2
Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SZL B307 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
PF11
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SZL B305 Practical
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- SZL B305 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBS 006
Friday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SZL B307 Practical
DR. D. MBURU
--- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SZL B307 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
SBS 004
SZL B305 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SBT B307 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
H4
-X- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SBT B307 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SMA B368 Practical
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SMA B368 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PL6
Wednesday --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SBT B307 Practical
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SMA B368 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF11
-X- --- SBT B302 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PL5
Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SZL B307 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
PF11
---
Thursday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
PL1
--- SBT B302 Practical
DR. R. KIGATHI
-X- --- SBT B302 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
H5
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
PL6
Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SZL B307 Practical
DR. D. MBURU
--- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SZL B307 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
SBS 004
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Practical
PROF. PAUL GUYO
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B309 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Lecture
PROF. PAUL GUYO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Lecture
PROF. PAUL GUYO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B313 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B313 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
SBN 339
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B309 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
SBN 339
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- SMA B364 Lecture
DR. J. MWAMBI
H1
--- -X- --- SMA B364 Lecture
DR. J. MWAMBI
S2
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- SMA B301 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
PL1
SMA B361 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
PL6
-X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- SMA B301 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
PL1
-X- --- --- SMA B361 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
PL1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
SMA B303 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PL6
-X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- SMA B303 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PL1
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- SPH B302 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
GS1
SPH B302 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
SBN 005
-X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- SPH B307 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PL7
SPH B307 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
SBN 005
-X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Thursday --- --- SPH B308 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- --- -X- SPH B308 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B307 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL6
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- STT B301 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
H2
-X- --- STT B304 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- --- ---
Wednesday STT B304 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PL6
--- --- STT B306 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
SBN 001
Thursday STT B306 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
PF9
--- --- --- --- -X- --- STT B301 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF10
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B307 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL9
--- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
SBN 004
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- KAB B304 Lecture
MS. SHETI
H4
--- ---
Tuesday KAB B308 Lecture
MS. LIBONDO
PF9
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3, BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B303 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
KAB B301 Lecture
MS. GRACE OLILO
H4
--- --- -X- KAB B301 Lecture
MS. GRACE OLILO
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
H1
KAB B304 Lecture
MS. SHETI
PL8
Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3, BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B303 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF4
-X- --- KAB B308 Lecture
MS. LIBONDO
SBN 003
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
H4
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
MNS B301 Lecture
MR. THOMAS OWINO
SBS 339
Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
PL3
-X- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
SBS 006
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF4
Wednesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
MNS B301 Lecture
MR. THOMAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- KAG B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
H1
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- KAG B311 Lecture
DR. MOUNDE
PL3
--- --- -X- KAG B311 Lecture
DR. MOUNDE
SBS 006
Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
SBN 001
--- ---
Friday Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agrbusiness-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
H1
BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
LIBRARY GFE001
KAG B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MCD B304 Lecture
DR. ONG'AYO
PF4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
MNS B301 Lecture
MR. THOMAS OWINO
SBS 339
MCD B303 Lecture
DR. WAMUKOTA
PF4
-X- MCD B309 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
MNS B301 Lecture
MR. THOMAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- MCD B307 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY OKUMU
S1
---
Thursday --- --- --- MCD B303 Lecture
DR. WAMUKOTA
S2
--- -X- MCD B306 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
PF1
MCD B309 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
PF3
MCD B306 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
S1
Friday --- MCD B304 Lecture
DR. ONG'AYO
PF4
MCD B307 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY OKUMU
S1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- MNS B303 Lecture
DR. J. TUNJE
SBN 002
--- MNS B304 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
PF12
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
MNS B301 Lecture
MR. THOMAS OWINO
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
MNS B301 Lecture
MR. THOMAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- MNS B304 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
PF6
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- MNS B303 Lecture
DR. J. TUNJE
SBS 002
MNS B306 Lecture
DR. B. OKEYO
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- -X- MNS B306 Lecture
DR. B. OKEYO
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- ALE B412 Lecture
DR. NYIRO
SBS 006
--- -X- --- ALE B408 Lecture
DR. NYIRO
PF12
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ALE B408 Lecture
DR. NYIRO
SBS 002
--- ALE B412 Lecture
DR. NYIRO
SBN 005
Wednesday BA Eng-Ling-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B405 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B401 VIRTUAL
DR. J. CHIMONI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B405 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
--- -X- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B401 VIRTUAL
DR. J. CHIMONI
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALF B409 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF6
ALF B409 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF11
Wednesday --- ALF B406 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B403 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SBS 002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B402 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SBN 005
-X- --- --- ALF B406 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
PL6
Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B403 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B402 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
--- ALK B403 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
SBN 001
---
Tuesday ALK B407 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
SBS 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
-X- --- --- ALK B403 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
SBN 001
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ALK B407 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
SBS 001
--- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- APH B411 Lecture
DR. F. WOKABI
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
--- -X- --- ASC B401 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
SBS 004
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- APH B411 Lecture
DR. F. WOKABI
SBN 005
--- --- -X- --- --- --- APH B401 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
PL9
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- APH B402 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
S2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ASC B401 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- APH B403 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Friday APH B402 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
SBN 003
--- --- --- --- -X- --- APH B403 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
APH B401 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
S2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Political Science-Y4
AHS B306 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- APL B405 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PL3
--- --- -X- APL B405 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PL9
--- APL B402 Lecture
MR. WILSON YAA
S2
---
Wednesday --- --- --- APL B403 Lecture
MR. WILSON YAA
S1
--- -X- --- BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Political Science-Y4
AHS B306 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PF3
--- APL B401 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
H1
Thursday --- --- APL B403 Lecture
MR. WILSON YAA
PL9
--- --- -X- --- --- APL B401 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
H1
--- ---
Friday --- --- APL B402 Lecture
MR. WILSON YAA
PL4
--- --- -X- --- APL B406 Lecture
MR. WILSON YAA
PL7
APL B406 Lecture
MR. WILSON YAA
H1
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ARE B401 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
-X- BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
--- ---
Wednesday BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- ACS B401 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
PL8
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ARE B401 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
PF12
--- --- --- -X- ACS B401 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday ASC B407 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
H1
--- --- ASC B401 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
S1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ASC B403 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL4
--- ASC B401 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
S2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ASC B402 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
PL7
ASC B402 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ASC B403 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
H2
--- --- --- --- -X- ASC B407 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
S2
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ASC B409 Lecture
MS. DORCAS KURIA
PL7
-X- --- --- ASC B409 Lecture
MS. DORCAS KURIA
PL6
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B403 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- ---
Tuesday --- ALL B419 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
H1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- ALL B418 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
PL7
---
Wednesday --- ALL B418 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
S1
--- --- --- -X- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B402 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
--- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B403 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ALL B419 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PL9
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B402 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BEC B402 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
SBN 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BEC B403 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BEC B403 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SBN 339
--- --- BEC B404 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BEC B404 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 VIRTUAL
DR. L. FIKIRINI
BEC B402 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 VIRTUAL
DR. L. FIKIRINI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- --- --- -X- AAR B402 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
SBN 002
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday AAR B404 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
PF6
BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B401 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PL6
AAR B401 Lecture
DR. I. BUSOLO
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- AAR B401 Lecture
DR. I. BUSOLO
SBN 003
--- -X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- AAR B405 Lecture
DR. I. BUSOLO
SBN 002
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
AAR B404 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
SBN 006
AAR B402 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
GS1
Friday --- --- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- -X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B401 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PL9
--- AAR B405 Lecture
DR. I. BUSOLO
PF11
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday APS B403 Lecture
MS. EDITH MIANO
SBN 339
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- APS B407 Lecture
MS. DORCAS KURIA
SBS 339
APS B401 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
SBN 339
Wednesday APS B402 Lecture
MS. CAROL OUMA
SBS 339
--- --- APS B402 Lecture
MS. CAROL OUMA
SBS 339
-X- APS B405 Lecture
MR. JULIUS NUDI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
APS B403 Lecture
MS. EDITH MIANO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Thursday APS B404 Lecture
MS. EDITH MIANO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- APS B404 Lecture
MS. EDITH MIANO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- APS B405 Lecture
MR. JULIUS NUDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Friday APS B401 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LIBRARY GFW002
APS B407 Lecture
MS. DORCAS KURIA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- AHS B405 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
H5
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B401 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PL6
--- --- -X- AHS B405 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SBS 003
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
AHS B404 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
H2
-X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B401 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PL9
--- AHS B404 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
SBN 003
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BAC B404 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL3
--- BAC B402 Lecture
MR. KASANGA MUSOMBA
PL7
-X- BAC B402 Lecture
MR. KASANGA MUSOMBA
PL3
--- BAC B408 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
PL1
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BAC B403 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL1
--- --- BAC B404 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
H1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BAC B408 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
PL9
--- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412 Lecture
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
SBN 339
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412 Lecture
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BAC B403 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF2
BCOM-Y4
BBA B413 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BCOM-Y4
BBA B413 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
SBN 339
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BHR B404 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PL2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BHR B405 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BMK B403 Lecture
DR. J. KILIFI
PL5
--- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BHR B405 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SBN 339
--- ---
Wednesday --- BMK B403 Lecture
DR. J. KILIFI
SBS 003
BMK B404 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
SBN 006
--- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412 Lecture
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
SBN 339
Thursday --- --- BMK B404 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
SBS 003
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412 Lecture
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- BHR B404 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
H5
--- -X- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B413 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BCOM-Y4
BBA B413 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
SBN 339
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BFI B408 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BFI B403 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
H5
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BFI B404 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- --- --- --- -X- BFI B401 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
H4
--- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412 Lecture
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
SBN 339
Thursday BFI B401 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
BFI B408 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412 Lecture
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday BFI B403 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
H4
--- --- BFI B404 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
H4
-X- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B413 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BCOM-Y4
BBA B413 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
SBN 339
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412 Lecture
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
SBN 339
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412 Lecture
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B413 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BCOM-Y4
BBA B413 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
SBN 339
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Mkt. Mngt Opt)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412 Lecture
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
SBN 339
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412 Lecture
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B413 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BCOM-Y4
BBA B413 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
SBN 339
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B403 Lecture
DR. S. LUSWETI
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B402 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PL6
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B402 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- -X- --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B404 Lecture
DR. S. LUSWETI
SBS 006
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B401 Lecture
MR. WACHIRA DAVID
SBS 006
-X- BED ECE-Y4
ESN B402 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
--- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B404 Lecture
DR. S. LUSWETI
SBS 006
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
-X- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B401 Lecture
MR. WACHIRA DAVID
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
--- --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
Friday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
ESN B402 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
H1
-X- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B403 Lecture
DR. S. LUSWETI
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- ---
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
Friday BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 VIRTUAL
DR. L. FIKIRINI
--- --- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 VIRTUAL
DR. L. FIKIRINI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B403 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B402 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
--- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B403 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B401 VIRTUAL
DR. J. CHIMONI
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
Friday BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B401 VIRTUAL
DR. J. CHIMONI
--- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B402 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
SBN 002
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- ---
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PF1
BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
Friday BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBS 006
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
SBN 002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
SBN 002
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
--- ---
Wednesday BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
--- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PF1
BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
-X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
Friday BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBS 006
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
SBN 002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
-X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- ---
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
Friday BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
-X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
-X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
Friday BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
SBN 002
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
--- ---
Wednesday BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
--- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PF1
BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
Friday BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBS 006
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
SBN 002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
Friday BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 VIRTUAL
DR. L. FIKIRINI
--- --- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 VIRTUAL
DR. L. FIKIRINI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
Friday BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
DR. L. OJWANG'
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- ---
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
Friday BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
SBN 002
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
ALA B401 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
SBN 002
--- ---
Wednesday ALA B402 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PF12
Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PF1
--- --- -X- --- ALA B401 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
SBS 002
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
--- ALA B402 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PL6
--- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBS 006
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
SBN 002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B403 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Eng-Ling-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B405 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B402 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
--- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B403 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B401 VIRTUAL
DR. J. CHIMONI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B405 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
--- -X- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B401 VIRTUAL
DR. J. CHIMONI
--- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B402 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B403 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SBS 002
-X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- ---
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
--- --- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B402 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SBN 005
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B403 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
--- --- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B402 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B403 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SBS 002
-X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B402 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SBN 005
-X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B403 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
LIBRARY GEE 00/B
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B402 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BHR B405 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BHR B405 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SBN 339
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 VIRTUAL
DR. L. FIKIRINI
--- --- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 VIRTUAL
DR. L. FIKIRINI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
--- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Math-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
SBN 002
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PF1
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBS 006
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
SBN 002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
SBN 002
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
--- ---
Wednesday BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PF1
BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
-X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
Friday --- --- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBS 006
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
SBN 002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
-X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
--- --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
-X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
-X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
Friday --- --- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
--- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
SBN 002
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B402 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
--- ---
Wednesday BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
--- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 VIRTUAL
MR. A. WASI
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PF1
BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBS 006
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
SBN 002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Bus-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BHR B405 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BHR B405 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SBN 339
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 VIRTUAL
DR. L. FIKIRINI
--- --- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 VIRTUAL
DR. L. FIKIRINI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BHR B405 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BHR B405 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SBN 339
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
-X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
AHS B403 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
Friday --- --- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- -X- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 VIRTUAL
DR. L. FIKIRINI
--- --- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 VIRTUAL
DR. L. FIKIRINI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- ---
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
DR. D. MBURU
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
DR. D. MBURU
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
DR. D. MBURU
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
DR. D. MBURU
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
DR. L. OJWANG'
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
DR. D. MBURU
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- ---
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
DR. D. MBURU
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
DR. D. MBURU
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
DR. D. MBURU
--- ---
Friday Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. S. RUTTO
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. S. RUTTO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
DR. L. OJWANG'
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. S. RUTTO
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. S. RUTTO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B404 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B401 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B401 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B404 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
DR. L. OJWANG'
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. S. RUTTO
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. S. RUTTO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B410 Lecture
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B410 Lecture
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
--- --- -X- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B402 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
PL7
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B402 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
PL4
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B404 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- ---
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B401 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B401 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B404 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. S. RUTTO
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. S. RUTTO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
DR. L. OJWANG'
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Phys-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B404 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B401 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B401 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B404 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. S. RUTTO
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402 VIRTUAL
DR. S. RUTTO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B405 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
SBS 339
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B404 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B402 Lecture
DR. SAMMY IKWAYE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B403 Lecture
DR. OSORO OIRERE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B405 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
SBS 339
--- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4
ALF B401 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
ALG B401 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
PF3
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4
ALF B401 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBN 339
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
ALG B401 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
PF2
---
Thursday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B404 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
SBN 339
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B406 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B403 Lecture
DR. OSORO OIRERE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Friday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B406 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B402 Lecture
DR. SAMMY IKWAYE
SBS 339
--- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B405 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
SBS 339
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B404 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B402 Lecture
DR. SAMMY IKWAYE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B403 Lecture
DR. OSORO OIRERE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B405 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
SBS 339
--- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4
ALF B401 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
ALG B401 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
PF3
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4
ALF B401 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBN 339
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
ALG B401 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
PF2
---
Thursday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B404 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
SBN 339
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B406 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B403 Lecture
DR. OSORO OIRERE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Friday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B406 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B402 Lecture
DR. SAMMY IKWAYE
SBS 339
--- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SBT B403 Lecture
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
PF10
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
DR. D. MBURU
--- --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B401 Lecture
MR. SIMON MASHA
PF3
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B404 Lecture
MR. SIMON MASHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- -X- SBT B403 Lecture
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
SBN 003
SBT B402 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
PF12
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
SBT B402 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
PL7
-X- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B404 Practical
MR. SIMON MASHA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B401 Lecture
MR. SIMON MASHA
PF4
SBT B403 Practical
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
-X- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
DR. D. MBURU
--- ---
Friday Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- SBT B402 Practical
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
-X- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B401 Practical
MR. SIMON MASHA
--- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B404 Lecture
MR. SIMON MASHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- -X- SCH B403 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
SBN 004
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SCH B415 Lecture
PT-LEC-SCH B415
SBS 004
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B406 Lecture
DR. NAJYA
SBN 001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B406 Lecture
DR. NAJYA
SBN 001
-X- --- --- SCH B415 Lecture
PT-LEC-SCH B415
SBS 006
SCH B403 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
SBN 001
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
DR. L. OJWANG'
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SMA B468 Lecture
DR. L. KITI
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- SMA B405 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PF4
Tuesday SMA B463 Lecture
DR. J. MWAMBI
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- SMA B468 Lecture
DR. L. KITI
PF1
SMA B405 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PF1
Wednesday SMA B460 Lecture
DR. L. KITI
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- SMA B432 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
PF4
--- --- SMA B461 Lecture
DR. J. MWAMBI
PF3
Thursday --- --- --- --- SMA B432 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
PF4
-X- SMA B467 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
PF4
--- --- SMA B463 Lecture
DR. J. MWAMBI
PF1
Friday --- SMA B460 Lecture
DR. L. KITI
PF1
--- --- --- -X- --- SMA B461 Lecture
DR. J. MWAMBI
PF1
--- SMA B467 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SPH B440 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
PL1
--- SPH B440 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
SBS 004
--- -X- --- --- --- --- SPH B441 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY GEE 00/C
Tuesday --- SPH B441 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY GEE 00/ A
--- --- --- -X- SPH B403 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
H4
Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B404 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Wednesday --- SPH B403 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
GS1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B401 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B401 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- SPH B407 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
H1
--- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B404 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- SPH B407 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
S1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B406 Practical
DR. S. MURIU
SZL B409 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
PL4
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
DR. D. MBURU
SZL B401 Lecture
MR. SIMON MASHA
PL7
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B404 Lecture
MR. SIMON MASHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- -X- SZL B409 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
H1
--- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B406 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
SZL B401 Lecture
MR. SIMON MASHA
S2
-X- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B404 Practical
MR. SIMON MASHA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- SZL B409 Practical
DR. D. MBURU
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B406 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
SBN 339
Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
DR. D. MBURU
--- ---
Friday Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B404 Lecture
MR. SIMON MASHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SBC B404 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF1
--- --- SBC B402 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PF4
-X- SBC B401 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SBC B402 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday SBC B404 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF3
SBC B412 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
PF1
SBC B411 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday SBC B412 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- SBC B411 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF4
SBC B401 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B410 Lecture
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
SCS B411 Lecture
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- SCS B401 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
S1
--- --- -X- --- SCS B421 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL6
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B410 Lecture
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
SCS B411 Lecture
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
-X- SCS B421 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- SCS B401 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
PL6
--- SCS B433 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL3
-X- SCS B433 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PF3
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B402 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
PL7
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B402 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- -X- --- --- SCH B430 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
PF1
SCH B418 Lecture
DR. F. MUTUNGA
PF1
Tuesday --- SCH B422 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
PF4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- SCH B418 Lecture
DR. F. MUTUNGA
PF3
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B406 Lecture
DR. NAJYA
SBN 001
--- --- -X- SCH B430 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
PF2
--- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B406 Lecture
DR. NAJYA
SBN 001
-X- --- --- --- SCH B421 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
PF4
---
Friday --- SCH B421 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
PF3
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 VIRTUAL
DR. L. OJWANG'
SCH B422 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
PF3
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SMF B404 Lecture
DR. B. FULANDA
S2
--- SMF B405 Practical
MR. B. KIILU
-X- SMF B403 Practical
MS. NANCY ODUOR
SMF B405 Lecture
MR. B. KIILU
PL9
---
Tuesday --- --- SMF B402 Practical
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
--- -X- --- SMF B402 Lecture
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
PL7
--- SMF B406 Lecture
MS. LUCY KAPOMBE
PF3
Wednesday --- SMF B404 Practical
DR. B. FULANDA
--- --- -X- --- SMF B401 Lecture
PROF. MLEWA MWATETE
PL3
--- SMF B401 Lecture
PROF. MLEWA MWATETE
PL3
Thursday --- SMF B406 Practical
MS. LUCY KAPOMBE
--- --- -X- SMF B406 Lecture
MS. LUCY KAPOMBE
PL4
SMF B403 Lecture
MS. NANCY ODUOR
H2
SMF B403 Lecture
MS. NANCY ODUOR
PL9
Friday SMF B405 Lecture
MR. B. KIILU
PL9
SMF B402 Lecture
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- SMF B404 Lecture
DR. B. FULANDA
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B406 Practical
DR. S. MURIU
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B401 Lecture
MR. SIMON MASHA
PF3
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B404 Lecture
MR. SIMON MASHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- -X- SBT B411 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
S1
--- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B406 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday SZL B416 Lecture
MR. DAVID MWANZA
PL1
--- SZL B416 Practical
MR. DAVID MWANZA
-X- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B404 Practical
MR. SIMON MASHA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B401 Lecture
MR. SIMON MASHA
PF4
SBT B411 Practical
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B406 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
SBN 339
SBT B411 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
PL9
--- ---
Friday SZL B416 Lecture
MR. DAVID MWANZA
S2
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B401 Practical
MR. SIMON MASHA
--- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B404 Lecture
MR. SIMON MASHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KHF B405 VIRTUAL
DR. GOGO
Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KSW B401 VIRTUAL
MR. LUVAI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
KAX B408 VIRTUAL
DR. ONG'AYO
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B402 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B411 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
KHF B411 Lecture
DR. MULINGE
SBS 006
--- --- -X- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KSW B401 VIRTUAL
MR. LUVAI
--- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAG B401 VIRTUAL
DR. NDISO
---
Wednesday Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KHF B405 VIRTUAL
DR. GOGO
KHF B411 Lecture
DR. MULINGE
H5
Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAG B401 VIRTUAL
DR. NDISO
-X- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B411 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
SBN 339
Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B402 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
KAX B408 VIRTUAL
DR. ONG'AYO
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAB B413 Lecture
MS. LIBONDO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- KAB B406 Lecture
MR. D. NGERERI
SBN 339
KAB B401 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday KAB B405 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
KAB B405 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
SBN 339
--- --- -X- KAB B401 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- KAB B406 Lecture
MR. D. NGERERI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B410 Lecture
MS. GRACE OLILO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KAB B402 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B410 Lecture
MS. GRACE OLILO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Friday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KAB B402 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B404 VIRTUAL
MS. REGINA OGOT
-X- --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B404 VIRTUAL
MS. REGINA OGOT
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAB B413 Lecture
MS. LIBONDO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KHF B405 VIRTUAL
DR. GOGO
Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KSW B401 VIRTUAL
MR. LUVAI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
KAX B408 VIRTUAL
DR. ONG'AYO
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B402 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KSW B401 VIRTUAL
MR. LUVAI
--- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAG B401 VIRTUAL
DR. NDISO
---
Wednesday Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KHF B405 VIRTUAL
DR. GOGO
--- --- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAG B401 VIRTUAL
DR. NDISO
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B402 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
KAX B408 VIRTUAL
DR. ONG'AYO
--- --- -X- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KAB B402 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KAB B402 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B404 VIRTUAL
MS. REGINA OGOT
-X- --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B404 VIRTUAL
MS. REGINA OGOT
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- KAG B412 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
H4
--- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KSW B401 VIRTUAL
MR. LUVAI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
KAX B408 VIRTUAL
DR. ONG'AYO
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B402 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- KAG B412 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
SBS 003
--- --- -X- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KSW B401 VIRTUAL
MR. LUVAI
--- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAG B401 VIRTUAL
DR. NDISO
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAG B401 VIRTUAL
DR. NDISO
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B402 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
KAX B408 VIRTUAL
DR. ONG'AYO
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KAB B403 Lecture
MS. REGINA OGOT
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B404 VIRTUAL
MS. REGINA OGOT
-X- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KAB B403 Lecture
MS. REGINA OGOT
SBS 339
Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B404 VIRTUAL
MS. REGINA OGOT
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KHF B405 VIRTUAL
DR. GOGO
Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KSW B401 VIRTUAL
MR. LUVAI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
KAX B408 VIRTUAL
DR. ONG'AYO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B411 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KSW B401 VIRTUAL
MR. LUVAI
--- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAG B401 VIRTUAL
DR. NDISO
---
Wednesday Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KHF B405 VIRTUAL
DR. GOGO
--- --- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAG B401 VIRTUAL
DR. NDISO
-X- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B411 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
SBN 339
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
KAX B408 VIRTUAL
DR. ONG'AYO
Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B410 Lecture
MS. GRACE OLILO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B410 Lecture
MS. GRACE OLILO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KAB B403 Lecture
MS. REGINA OGOT
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B404 VIRTUAL
MS. REGINA OGOT
-X- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KAB B403 Lecture
MS. REGINA OGOT
SBS 339
Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B404 VIRTUAL
MS. REGINA OGOT
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAB B413 Lecture
MS. LIBONDO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KHF B405 VIRTUAL
DR. GOGO
KHF B403 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
PF2
-X- Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
KAX B408 VIRTUAL
DR. ONG'AYO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KHF B402 Lecture
DR. MULINGE
SBS 001
--- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAG B401 VIRTUAL
DR. NDISO
---
Wednesday Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KHF B405 VIRTUAL
DR. GOGO
--- --- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAG B401 VIRTUAL
DR. NDISO
-X- KHF B402 Lecture
DR. MULINGE
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
KAX B408 VIRTUAL
DR. ONG'AYO
--- --- -X- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KAB B402 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- KHF B403 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
PF2
Friday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KAB B402 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAB B413 Lecture
MS. LIBONDO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MCD B401 Lecture
DR. WAMUKOTA
SBN 001
MCD B408 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
SBN 004
--- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
KAX B408 VIRTUAL
DR. ONG'AYO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MCD B403 Lecture
DR. ONG'AYO
SBN 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- MNS B438 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
SBN 001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MNS B438 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
SBN 004
MCD B407 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
SBN 004
Thursday MCD B403 Lecture
DR. ONG'AYO
SBN 004
Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
KAX B408 VIRTUAL
DR. ONG'AYO
MCD B407 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
SBN 004
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday MCD B401 Lecture
DR. WAMUKOTA
SBN 001
MCD B408 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MNS B401 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- MNS B401 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
PF2
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- MNS B403 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF1
MNS B408 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
PF2
--- -X- MNS B409 Lecture
DR. E. OIRERE
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- MNS B405 Lecture
DR. J. TUNJE
PF2
MNS B408 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
PF1
-X- --- --- MNS B407 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
PF4
MNS B409 Lecture
DR. E. OIRERE
PF1
Thursday --- --- --- --- MNS B403 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- MNS B407 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
PF3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- MNS B405 Lecture
DR. J. TUNJE
PF2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- MPM B408 Lecture
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SBS 001
--- --- -X- MPM B415 Lecture
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SBS 001
MPM B401 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
SBS 001
MPM B414 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBN 004
Tuesday MPM B411 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBN 004
MPM B415 Lecture
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SBS 001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- MPM B401 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
SBS 001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- MPM B414 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBN 001
-X- MPM B410 Lecture
DR. B. OKEYO
SBS 001
MPM B411 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBS 001
MPM B408 Lecture
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SBS 001
Thursday MPM B410 Lecture
DR. B. OKEYO
SBN 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- MPM B403
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBN 001
--- MPM B403
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBS 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B404 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
SBS 001
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B404 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
SBS 001
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B406 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
SBS 001
-X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B407 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
SBN 004
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- ---
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 VIRTUAL
MR. THOMAS OWINO
--- --- --- --- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B407 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
SBN 004
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B406 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
SBS 001
---
Friday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B401 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
SBS 001
--- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B401 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
SBS 001
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. AGED-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
DR. D. MBURU
Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B401 Lecture
MR. A. OMORO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B402 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B403 Lecture
MR. A. OMORO
SBS 339
--- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B401 Lecture
MR. A. OMORO
SBN 339
-X- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 VIRTUAL
DR. D. MBURU
--- ---
Friday Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B403 Lecture
MR. A. OMORO
SBN 339
-X- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B402 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
SBN 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/22/21 2:36 PM

back to the top