Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: SEMESTER 2 TIMETABLE - 4HRS PER WK

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
PF1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
ASC B106 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B104 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- APL B103 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PF5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
PF1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- APL B103 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PF2
-X- --- --- APL B104 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PL8
--- ---
Friday APL B104 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PF5
--- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B104 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B101 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B102 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B104 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B104 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Tuesday BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B101 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL8
Wednesday --- --- APS B103 Lecture
MS. EDITH MIANO
GS4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B102 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B104 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL9
--- --- APS B103 Lecture
MS. EDITH MIANO
H2
-X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
S3
--- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B104 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B104 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B103 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B104 Lecture
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
S3
--- --- ---
Tuesday BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B101 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B103 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
PF11
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
S3
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B104 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B104 Lecture
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
S3
--- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B104 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Tuesday BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B101 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ASC B105 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
PC
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B103 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
PF11
Thursday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B104 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL9
--- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
S3
ASC B105 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
PC
---
Friday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
ASC B106 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B104 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B104 Lecture
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
S3
--- --- ---
Tuesday BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B101 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B104 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B103 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B103 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
PF11
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
S3
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B104 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
ASC B106 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B104 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B104 Lecture
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
S3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B103 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
PF11
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
S3
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B104 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
ASC B106 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B104 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B103 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
PF1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B104 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
ASC B106 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B104 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
H5
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B103 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H5
Tuesday --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B103 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
GS3
--- -X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
PF1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B104 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
PL4
--- -X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B104 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
ASC B106 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- ALG B103 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ALG B104 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- --- ALG B103 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
-X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B104 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALG B104 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B103 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B104 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
PF10
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
PF1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B104 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
PF1
AAR B103 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
PF10
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- AAR B103 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
H4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Anthro-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B104 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
PF10
AAN B103 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
PL8
--- --- -X- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
PF1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B104 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
ASC B106 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
--- AAN B103 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
S2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Arabic-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Theology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ATH B103 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ATH B104 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S1
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B102 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
S3
--- ATH B103 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ATH B104 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
PF11
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B101 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL8
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B102 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B104 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM -Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BEC B103 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- BCOM -Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BAC B102 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y1
BMS B103 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BMS B102 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BFI B101 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM(Evening)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- ALA B104 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- ALA B103 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PL8
BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL8
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B102 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- ALA B104 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
H4
---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
ALA B103 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PL9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B104 Lecture
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B103 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B103 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B104 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B104 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
H5
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B103 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H5
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B103 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
GS3
--- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
MGE B103 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
EL
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B104 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
PL4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B104 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B103 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B104 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
H5
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B103 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H5
Tuesday --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B103 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
GS3
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B104 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
PL4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BAC B102 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
MGE B103 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
EL
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BMS B102 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B104 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B103 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
MGE B103 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
EL
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
MGE B103 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
EL
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTN
-X- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
MGE B103 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
EL
--- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL8
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B102 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL8
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B102 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
MGE B103 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
EL
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B104 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B103 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL8
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B102 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BAC B102 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
PF4
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTN
-X- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BMS B102 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B104 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B103 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BAC B102 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
PF4
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
S3
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE EVE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EFN B101 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
PL2
BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B109 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
PL2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EFN B101 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
PL2
BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B102 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B108 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PL2
--- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
S3
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B108 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PL2
BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B102 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL2
BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B109 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
PL2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EFN B101 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
S1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y1
EFN B101 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
PF4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
H4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
EL
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
MGE B103 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
EL
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
GS3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
--- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
GS3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
H4
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF4
--- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
EL
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF3
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF3
-X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF4
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
GS3
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
GS3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF2
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF4
--- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF3
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF3
-X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PL3
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
EL
Thursday Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
PF4
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF2
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF4
--- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF3
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF3
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
MGE B103 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
EL
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF2
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF3
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF3
-X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF4
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF2
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
MGE B103 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
EL
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
EL
Thursday Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
PF4
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B102 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LTN
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Practicals
DR. J OLWENDO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF4
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
EL
Thursday Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PF3
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PF3
--- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
PF4
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF4
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B110 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
HS1B - COMP LAB
Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
EL
Thursday Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
PF4
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B102 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LTN
Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Practicals
DR. J OLWENDO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF4
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PF3
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B102 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LTN
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Practicals
DR. J OLWENDO
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
MGE B103 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
EL
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PF3
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B104 Lecture
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B103 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PF3
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PF7
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
PF4
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B103 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B104 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B104 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B103 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PF3
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PF7
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
PF4
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PF3
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PF7
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
PF4
--- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL8
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL1
--- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B102 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PF3
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PF7
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
MGE B103 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
EL
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B104 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
AHS B103 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PF3
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PF7
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
PF4
--- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL8
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL1
--- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B102 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PF3
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PF7
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
MGE B103 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
EL
--- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL8
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL1
--- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B102 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
--- --- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
S3
--- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BAC B102 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PF3
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PF7
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
PF4
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
S3
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTN
-X- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BMS B102 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PF3
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PF7
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
MGE B103 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
EL
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTN
-X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
S3
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BAC B102 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PF3
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PF7
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
MGE B103 Lecture
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
EL
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
S3
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
--- --- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. BUYA
S3
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BMS B102 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PF3
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PF7
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
PF4
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B103 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL1
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
EL
Thursday Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTN
-X- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
PF4
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Animal Science-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
PF3
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc FND-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
EL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
PHT B109 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PL9
-X- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
PHT B106 Lecture
MR. SAMMY RONOH
PL7
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
PHT B106 Lecture
MR. SAMMY RONOH
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- PTM B101 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B107 Practicals
MS. ALICE ODUNDO, MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
-X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B108 Practicals
MS. ALICE ODUNDO, MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
Thursday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B107 Practicals
MR. STANLEY MEGEKE, MS. ESTHER BONGO
-X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B108 Practicals
MR. STANLEY MEGEKE, MS. ESTHER BONGO
Friday --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
PHT B109 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PF2
--- --- -X- PTM B101 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday PHM B110 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PF8
--- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
PHT B109 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PL9
-X- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
PHT B106 Lecture
MR. SAMMY RONOH
PL7
--- ---
Tuesday PHM B110 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PF9
--- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
PHT B106 Lecture
MR. SAMMY RONOH
H1
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B107 Practicals
MS. ALICE ODUNDO, MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
-X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B108 Practicals
MS. ALICE ODUNDO, MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
Thursday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B107 Practicals
MR. STANLEY MEGEKE, MS. ESTHER BONGO
-X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B108 Practicals
MR. STANLEY MEGEKE, MS. ESTHER BONGO
Friday --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
PHT B109 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc HTM-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B104 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B105 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B106 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
S1
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B104 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF9
Thursday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B106 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
H1
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B104 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B105 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SPH B109 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
GS1
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday SPH B109 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
UCC B104 Lecture
PT-LEC-UCC B104
SEES GF002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- SCS B105 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL7
--- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B110 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
HS1B - COMP LAB
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- UCC B104 Lecture
PT-LEC-UCC B104
SEES GF002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- SCS B105 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL6
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B102 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LTN
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Practicals
DR. J OLWENDO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B106 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
S1
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B106 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
S3
BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
EL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF4
--- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF3
--- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
PF3
--- SMF B102 Lecture
MS. SONIA MUMBAH
PC
Wednesday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY GFW002
SMF B101 Lecture
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
DW
--- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PL3
--- SMF B101 Practicals
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
Thursday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- SMF B101 Lecture
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
GS4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF2
SMF B102 Lecture
MS. SONIA MUMBAH
DW
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B104 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF6
--- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF4
--- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF3
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF3
-X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
PF3
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PL3
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B104 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF9
Thursday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B104 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF2
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Analytical Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- -X- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
S3
BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
EL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B104 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B105 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B106 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
S1
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B104 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF9
Thursday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B106 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
H1
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B104 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B105 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
S3
BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
EL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B102 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LTN
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Practicals
DR. J OLWENDO
--- --- --- -X- SPH B107 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PF3
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- SPH B107 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PL8
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday STT B104 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B102 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LTN
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B105 Practicals
PT-LEC-STT B105
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Practicals
DR. J OLWENDO
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
PF3
--- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B105 Lecture
PT-LEC-STT B105
GS1
Wednesday STT B104 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B103 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
S1
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PF3
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B103 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
LF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B105 Lecture
PT-LEC-STT B105
PF12
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Oceanography-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
H4
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BAC B102 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
EL
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B104 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- KAB B102 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
GS4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KAB B102 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
H2
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BMS B102 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY GFE001
BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BFI B101 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B104 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL6
--- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
H4
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
EL
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B104 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LF1
KAN B105 Lecture
DR. MUTINDA
GS4
-X- --- --- KAG B102 Lecture
MS. CONSTANCE NYIRO
LF1
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
GS3
KAG B108 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF10
KAG B102 Lecture
MS. CONSTANCE NYIRO
GS3
-X- KAN B105 Lecture
DR. MUTINDA
GS4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday KAG B108 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
H1
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
GS3
-X- --- --- --- KAG B102 Practicals
MS. CONSTANCE NYIRO
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B104 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comm. Dev. Ev Prog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MNS B104 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
PF10
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- MNS B104 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LF2
--- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
PF3
--- --- ---
Wednesday MNS B106 Lecture
PT-DMC-MNS B106
H2
--- --- MNS B102 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU
PL9
-X- --- --- MNS B103 Lecture
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
LIBRARY GFE 001A
MNS B106 Lecture
PT-DMC-MNS B106
PL8
Thursday --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTN
-X- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- MNS B103 Lecture
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
GS4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- MNS B102 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU
S2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MCD B105 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY OKUMU
PL3
MRC B101 Lecture
DR. AMOS NGIRA
PL9
--- --- -X- MCD B103 Lecture
DR. JAMES CHEGE
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- MCD B104 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
S1
--- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
PF3
--- --- ---
Wednesday MCD B103 Lecture
DR. JAMES CHEGE
PL4
MCD B105 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY OKUMU
PL4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- MRC B101 Lecture
DR. AMOS NGIRA
PL1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MCD B104 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
EL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTN
-X- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. AGED-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
EPS B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday KAG C106 Lecture
MR. KENGA
LF1
--- KAN C103 Lecture
MR. JILO ABAE
GS3
--- -X- KSW C102 Lecture
MR. BAKARI MWAKILEO
PF6
--- --- KAG C104 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
PL8
Tuesday --- --- --- --- KAN C105 Lecture
MR. N. MNJALA
S2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KAG C107 Lecture
MR. KENGA
LF1
KAG C104 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
PF5
-X- KAN C104 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
H5
--- --- KAG C106 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PL2
Thursday KAG C107 Lecture
MR. KENGA
GS3
KSW C102 Lecture
MR. BAKARI MWAKILEO
GS3
UCC C106 Lecture
PT-LEC-UCC C106
PL2
-X- --- --- KAB C103 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PL2
KAN C105 Lecture
MR. N. MNJALA
PF6
Friday --- KAB C103 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- UCC C106 Lecture
PT-LEC-UCC C106
PL2
-X- KAN C103 Lecture
MR. JILO ABAE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- KAN C104 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
H5
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Cert. ECE-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- EEC C109 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
GS1
EEC C106 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Tuesday EEC C112 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- EEC C113 Lecture
MS. ANGELA MUENDO
PF6
-X- --- --- EEC C105 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
GS3
EEC C109 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
PF9
Wednesday --- --- EEC C110 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
LIBRARY GFE 001D
EEC C107 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
S1
-X- --- SCS C101 Lecture
PT-LEC-SCS C101
GS3
--- --- ---
Thursday EEC C113 Lecture
MS. ANGELA MUENDO
PF10
EEC C108 Lecture
MR. ANTONY MENZA
PF7
--- --- -X- --- --- SCS C101 Lecture
PT-LEC-SCS C101
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- ---
Friday EEC C112 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
GS3
EEC C108 Lecture
MR. ANTONY MENZA
GS3
EEC C106 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
GS3
-X- EEC C105 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
EEC C107 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
H2
EEC C110 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip AGED-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip ANHE1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday KAG D105 Lecture
MR. KINYODA
LF2
KAG D106 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PL8
KAB D104 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- KAG D107 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
H5
KAB D103 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
GS3
--- ---
Tuesday KAG D106 Lecture
MR. KENGA
GS1
KAG D206 Lecture
MR. KENGA
H4
KAG D205 Lecture
MR. KENGA
H4
-X- KAE D102 Lecture
MR. BAKARI MWAKILEO
PF7
KAN D 108 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
H4
--- ---
Wednesday KAN D 108 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
PF9
KAH D207 Lecture
MR. JILO ABAE
PF9
KAG D206 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PF9
-X- --- --- KAG D205 Lecture
MR. KENGA
GS1
--- ---
Thursday KAB D103 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- KAB D104 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
PF10
-X- --- --- KAE D102 Lecture
MR. BAKARI MWAKILEO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
KAH D207 Lecture
MR. JILO ABAE
LF1
Friday --- --- KAG D105 Lecture
MR. KINYODA
LF1
KAG D107 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
LF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Community Dev-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip ECE-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- EEC D108 Lecture
MR. ANTONY MENZA
PF10
EEC D105 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PF10
-X- --- EPS D104 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
GS4
--- --- ---
Tuesday EEC D107 Lecture
MS. ANGELA MUENDO
GS3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- EPS D102 Lecture
MR. NTONDWE WALAKISA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
SCS D121 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
PF6
Wednesday --- --- EEC D110 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
GS3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- EEC D110 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
LIBRARY GFE 001B
EPS D104 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
PL8
-X- --- --- EEC D105 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
GS1
SCS D121 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
PF5
Friday --- --- --- --- EEC D108 Lecture
MR. ANTONY MENZA
PF2
-X- --- --- EEC D107 Lecture
MS. ANGELA MUENDO
S1
EPS D102 Lecture
MR. NTONDWE WALAKISA
GS3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Educ-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip FND-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
ENV. Health-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
NURS-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Economics-Y2, BA Economics-Y3
BEC B205 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
EL
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B203 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
S3
--- -X- BEC B204 Lecture
DR. CONLET KIKECHI
PL7
--- Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BEC B204 Lecture
DR. CONLET KIKECHI
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B208 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y2, BA Economics-Y3
BEC B205 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Islamic Studies-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
GS4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B203 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
S1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL1
-X- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
ARE B202 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LTW
-X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B203 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
GS4
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B202 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
ARE B202 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Christian Studies-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B202 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B203 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
S1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
ARE B202 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LTW
-X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B203 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
GS4
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B202 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF2
BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
GS4
--- -X- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B204 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PF9
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- APS B203 Lecture
MS. EDITH MIANO
H1
Wednesday APS B203 Lecture
MS. EDITH MIANO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL1
-X- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
ARE B202 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LTW
-X- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B204 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
GS1
--- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B208 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
PL6
--- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B204 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PF9
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
PL1
--- --- ASC B207 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
H4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL1
-X- --- --- --- ASC B210 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
DW
---
Thursday ASC B207 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
DW
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B204 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
GS1
--- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B208 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- ASC B210 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
LF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B203 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
PF7
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B203 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
S3
--- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Political Sci-Y2
BBA B204 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B203 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
PL6
Tuesday BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B203 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
APL B204 Lecture
PT-LEC-APL B204
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B208 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL6
-X- --- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
APL B204 Lecture
PT-LEC-APL B204
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B205 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
H2
BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
PL6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B203 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
PL3
--- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
PL1
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B205 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LTW
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL1
-X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B204 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B204 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
PL7
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B203 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
PF7
BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
PL6
AHS B205 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
S2
-X- --- --- AHS B205 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LF1
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B203 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
PL6
Tuesday BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B203 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
PL1
--- --- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
APL B204 Lecture
PT-LEC-APL B204
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B204 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL6
-X- --- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
APL B204 Lecture
PT-LEC-APL B204
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B205 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
H2
BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
PL6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B203 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
PL3
--- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
PL1
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B205 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LTW
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B204 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B203 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
PL3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B204 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B204 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
PL7
--- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ALK B203 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PL9
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B203 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
PL3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B204 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF5
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B204 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B205 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B204 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL2
Friday --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B205 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PL3
--- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ALK B203 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PL9
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- AAR B206 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
DW
---
Tuesday BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B203 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- AAR B204 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PL2
-X- AAR B204 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF12
AAR B203 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
DW
BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
APL B204 Lecture
PT-LEC-APL B204
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B204 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- AAR B203 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LF1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- AAR B206 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
PC
--- -X- --- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
APL B204 Lecture
PT-LEC-APL B204
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM -Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B204 Lecture
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PF4
-X- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Political Sci-Y2
BBA B204 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
GS4
---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, BCOM -Y2
BFI B201 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PF1
BCOM -Y2
BBA B205 Lecture
MR. M. KIMANI
PL7
-X- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LF2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B205 Lecture
MR. M. KIMANI
PL1
-X- BCOM -Y2
BMS B204 Lecture
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, BCOM -Y2
BFI B201 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PF4
BCOM -Y2
BEC B203 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
PL4
--- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B203 Lecture
MS. MERCY MINOO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BCOM -Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B203 Lecture
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
GS4
--- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
ALA B203 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PC
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ALA B204 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
DW
--- --- --- -X- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ALA B204 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
DW
--- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALA B203 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PC
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B205 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
H2
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B203 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B205 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LTW
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B204 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
PF3
-X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B204 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B204 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B204 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF5
--- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B205 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B204 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL2
Friday --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B205 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PL3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Tuesday BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B203 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B204 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B205 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B204 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL2
Friday --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B205 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PL3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B203 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
S3
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B203 Lecture
MS. MERCY MINOO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BCOM -Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B203 Lecture
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B203 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
APL B204 Lecture
PT-LEC-APL B204
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B204 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
APL B204 Lecture
PT-LEC-APL B204
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B202 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF2
BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
GS4
--- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
-X- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
ARE B202 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LTW
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B202 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF2
BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
GS4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B203 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B204 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
ARE B202 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LTW
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B203 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
APL B204 Lecture
PT-LEC-APL B204
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B204 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
APL B204 Lecture
PT-LEC-APL B204
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B202 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF2
BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
GS4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
ARE B202 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LTW
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B203 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
S3
--- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B203 Lecture
MS. MERCY MINOO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BCOM -Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B203 Lecture
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE EVE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED ECE-Y2
EPS B204 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y2
EFN B202 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
PF8
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B209 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
--- ---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y2
EFN B202 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
H1
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B212 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL6
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EPS B204 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PF12
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LTN
--- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B208 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
H5
Thursday BED ECE-Y2
EEC B209 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B212 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LIBRARY GFE 001F
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B211 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
LIBRARY GFE 001E
BED ECE-Y2
EFN B202 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Friday BED ECE-Y2
EEC B208 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
GS1
BED ECE-Y2
EFN B202 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
PF10
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B211 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
LF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B206 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
PF3
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B202 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
SEES GF001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B202 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B206 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
EL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
H1
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B206 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
PF3
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B202 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
SEES GF001
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B202 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B203 Lecture
PROF. REWE
PL8
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B203 Lecture
PROF. REWE
PF6
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
PF7
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
PF12
Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
GS1
Friday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B206 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
EL
--- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
H4
--- --- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
GS4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
H1
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
PF3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
PL4
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
PF7
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
PF12
Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
GS1
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
H4
--- --- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
GS4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
H1
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
PF7
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
PF12
Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
GS1
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
H4
--- --- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
GS4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
H1
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
Tuesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
PF7
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
PF12
Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
GS1
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
H4
--- --- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
GS4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
PF3
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
PL4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF10
-X- Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
PF3
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF2
--- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
PL4
--- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
--- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
Tuesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B205 Lecture
PT-DMC-SCS B205
PF2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B206 Lecture
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B206 Lecture
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B205 Lecture
PT-DMC-SCS B205
H1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF10
-X- Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF2
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
--- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
Tuesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
PF3
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
PF4
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
Tuesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF10
-X- Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF2
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
--- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B203 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
S3
--- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LTW
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S1
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B203 Lecture
MS. MERCY MINOO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BCOM -Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B203 Lecture
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B205 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
H2
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B203 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL6
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B205 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LTW
---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LTW
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B204 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
PF3
-X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B204 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B204 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S1
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B202 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF2
BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
GS4
--- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LTW
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
-X- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
ARE B202 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LTW
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S1
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B202 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF2
BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
GS4
--- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B203 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL6
--- --- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
APL B204 Lecture
PT-LEC-APL B204
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B204 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
ARE B202 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LTW
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S1
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- --- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
APL B204 Lecture
PT-LEC-APL B204
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LTW
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL4
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S1
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B203 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL6
--- --- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
APL B204 Lecture
PT-LEC-APL B204
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B204 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL4
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S1
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- --- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
APL B204 Lecture
PT-LEC-APL B204
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B202 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
PF2
BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
GS4
--- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
ARE B202 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
LTW
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL4
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S1
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B203 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
S3
--- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL3
--- Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S1
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B203 Lecture
MS. MERCY MINOO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BCOM -Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B203 Lecture
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL3
--- Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Tuesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL6
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
PF3
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LTW
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
PF4
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S1
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL3
--- Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LTW
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
DR. J. WASIKE
EL
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B205 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
S1
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Animal Science-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc FND-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B208 Lecture
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
PF9
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B207 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL7
PTM B205 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LF2
-X- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B220 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B206 Lecture
PT-DMC-PHT B206
PF11
Tuesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B209 Practicals
MS. RABIA DZENGO
HK
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday PTM B206 Lecture
MR. SAMMY RONOH
LF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B206 Lecture
PT-DMC-PHT B206
S2
Thursday PTM B206 Lecture
MR. SAMMY RONOH
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B207 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PF5
-X- --- --- PTM B207 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
H5
--- ---
Friday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B220 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PL1
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B208 Lecture
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
PF8
--- --- -X- --- --- PTM B205 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
GS1
PTM B207 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
H4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B208 Lecture
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
PF9
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B207 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL7
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B220 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B206 Lecture
PT-DMC-PHT B206
PF11
Tuesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B209 Practicals
MS. RABIA DZENGO
HK
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday PHM B210 Lecture
DR. N. TOCHI
PF6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- PHM B211 Lecture
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
PF7
--- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B206 Lecture
PT-DMC-PHT B206
S2
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B207 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PF5
-X- --- --- PHM B211 Lecture
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
PHM B210 Lecture
DR. N. TOCHI
PF12
Friday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B220 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PL1
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B208 Lecture
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
PF8
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- SBC B206 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
-X- --- --- --- --- SBC B221 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- SBC B221 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
SEES 1F001
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
PF4
SBC B202 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
GS3
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- SBC B206 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- SBC B206 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
EL
--- SBC B202 Practicals
DR. W. MBINDA
Friday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- --- --- -X- SBC B202 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
GS3
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SCS B210 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- SCS B213 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL1
-X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B205 Lecture
PT-DMC-SCS B205
PF2
--- ---
Wednesday SCS B213 Lecture
MS. LIMO
H1
SCS B208 Lecture
MS. OMAR
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- -X- --- --- SCS B212 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B206 Lecture
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
SCS B212 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LF1
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B206 Lecture
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- SCS B210 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PF3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B205 Lecture
PT-DMC-SCS B205
H1
SCS B208 Lecture
MS. OMAR
GS1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B102 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LTN
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B206 Lecture
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
PF5
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B206 Lecture
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
PF5
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B207 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
SEES 1F001
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
PF4
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B206 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B207 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B207 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine Bio-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
PF4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Analytical Chem
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
H1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
SEES 1F001
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
PF4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
PF7
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
PF12
Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
GS1
Friday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
H4
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
PF4
Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
GS4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
H1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
PF7
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
PF12
Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
GS1
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
H4
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
PF4
Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
GS4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B206 Lecture
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
PF5
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B206 Lecture
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
PF5
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B207 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
SEES 1F001
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
PF4
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B206 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B207 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B207 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- SMA B231 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
PF9
SMA B231 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday SMA B262 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
PF4
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SPH B203 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF2
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
PF4
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SPH B203 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
PL1
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SPH B203 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B105 Practicals
PT-LEC-STT B105
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B205 Lecture
PT-DMC-SCS B205
PF2
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B105 Lecture
PT-LEC-STT B105
GS1
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- SCS B211 Lecture
PT-DMC-SCS B211
PL8
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B103 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
S1
---
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SPH B203 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
PL1
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- SCS B211 Lecture
PT-DMC-SCS B211
PL6
--- ---
Friday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B103 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
LF1
--- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF1
-X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B205 Lecture
PT-DMC-SCS B205
H1
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B105 Lecture
PT-LEC-STT B105
PF12
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Political Sci-Y2
BBA B204 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, BCOM -Y2
BFI B201 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- KAB B210 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF7
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- KAB B210 Lecture
MR. MBITI
DW
-X- KAB B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-KAB B207
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, BCOM -Y2
BFI B201 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- KAB B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-KAB B207
DW
--- BCOM -Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B203 Lecture
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod -Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B206 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
PF3
KAG B205 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
-X- --- --- --- --- KAG B214 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
LF2
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B202 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
SEES GF001
--- --- KAG B205 Lecture
DR. MUTI
GS1
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B202 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B203 Lecture
PROF. REWE
PL8
-X- KAB B206 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF12
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B203 Lecture
PROF. REWE
PF6
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B206 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
EL
KAB B206 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
KAG B214 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
H5
-X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
PF4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MRC B205 Lecture
DR. AMOS NGIRA
PL4
MCD B205 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
S1
--- --- -X- --- --- MCD B207 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- MCD B208 Lecture
DR. JAMES CHEGE
PF8
-X- MCD B206 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
S2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MCD B205 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
PF10
MCD B208 Lecture
DR. JAMES CHEGE
PF3
MRC B205 Lecture
DR. AMOS NGIRA
PF3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MCD B207 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- MCD B206 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- MNS B205 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
DW
-X- --- MNS B204 Lecture
MS. JOLLY RAJAT
PC
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- MNS B206 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
DW
MNS B205 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
PC
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- MNS B207 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
PC
-X- MNS B203 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU
DW
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- MNS B206 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
PC
--- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- MNS B207 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
DW
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- MNS B203 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU
DW
MNS B204 Lecture
MS. JOLLY RAJAT
DW
-X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
PF4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B212 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B210 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. AGED-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B202 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EAP B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. PATRICIA NDURYA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
GS1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
H4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
CERTIFICATE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Community Dev-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- MCD D208 Lecture
MR. BAKARI MWAKILEO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- -X- MCD D207 Lecture
DR. ONG'AYO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- MCD D211 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
PF7
Tuesday MCD D212 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MCD D211 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
GS4
MCD D213 Lecture
DR. AMOS NGIRA
PF1
Wednesday MCD D209 Lecture
DR. AMOS NGIRA
PF12
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday MCD D209 Lecture
DR. AMOS NGIRA
PL8
MCD D207 Lecture
DR. ONG'AYO
PL8
--- --- -X- MCD D210 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY OKUMU
GS3
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- MCD D208 Lecture
MR. BAKARI MWAKILEO
PF6
-X- MCD D210 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY OKUMU
LF2
MCD D213 Lecture
DR. AMOS NGIRA
PF5
MCD D212 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
PF5
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- KHF D208 Lecture
MR. MNJALA
PF5
--- --- -X- KAB D202 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- KAB D203 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Tuesday --- --- --- --- KAB D203 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
PL9
-X- --- --- KAB D204 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- ---
Wednesday KAB D204 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PL9
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- KAB D202 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
PF10
Thursday --- --- --- --- KSW D202 Lecture
MR. BAKARI MWAKILEO
PF8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KHF D208 Lecture
MR. MNJALA
GS1
--- --- -X- KSW D202 Lecture
MR. BAKARI MWAKILEO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
FND-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
NURS-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Economics-Y2, BA Economics-Y3
BEC B205 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
EL
--- --- --- --- -X- BEC B306 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
PF5
BEC B307 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
PL6
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B308 Lecture
DR. KOECH RONALD
SEES GF001
-X- BEC B309 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
PF10
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BEC B309 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
PL1
BEC B305 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
H4
BEC B306 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
LF2
-X- BEC B307 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BEC B305 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
PF12
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y2, BA Economics-Y3
BEC B205 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
EL
-X- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B308 Lecture
DR. KOECH RONALD
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Econ/Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Econ/Sociol-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Geography-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Islamic Studies-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
AREB 306 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PC
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ARE B304 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
AREB 306 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PC
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Sociology-Y3, BA Sociology-Y4, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL6
--- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Political Sci-Y2
BBA B204 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- APL B312 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PF7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- APL B320 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
LF2
--- ---
Thursday --- --- APL B310 Lecture
MR. JOSEPHAT MUTISYA
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B208 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- APL B310 Lecture
MR. JOSEPHAT MUTISYA
PL8
BA Sociology-Y3, BA Sociology-Y4, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
H1
--- -X- APL B320 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PL8
APL B312 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Christian Studies-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
AREB 306 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PC
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ARE B305 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ARE B305 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
PC
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ARE B304 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
S3
BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ACS B307 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- ACS B304 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
DW
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ACS B304 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
DW
BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
AREB 306 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PC
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday APH B310 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
H4
--- --- --- --- -X- APH B309 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday APH B310 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
S2
APH B309 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
PF5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B205 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
H2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- ALE B308 Lecture
DR. V. AURA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B205 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LTW
---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B304 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ALE B308 Lecture
DR. V. AURA
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3
ALE B307 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ALK B315 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ALK B307 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ALK B315 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B306 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday --- --- ALK B307 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- ALF B315 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
GS3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B304 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- ALF B316 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
S1
-X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B305 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF9
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ALF B316 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
PL8
--- --- ALF B315 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
GS4
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B304 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
GS4
Thursday --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B305 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- ALL B321 Lecture
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
PL4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ALL B306 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ALL B321 Lecture
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
PF9
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B322 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B302 Lecture
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- ALL B306 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
EL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday AAR B304 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
PF5
--- AAR B305 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- AAR B304 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
PF3
--- --- -X- AAR B305 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- AAR B307 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PL8
--- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
S3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- AAR B307 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B311 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Sociology-Y3, BA Sociology-Y4, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL6
--- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B312 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PL7
-X- --- --- ASC B310 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
EL
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ASC B316 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
LF2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ASC B316 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
H5
--- -X- --- --- --- --- ASC B310 Lecture
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
LF2
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Sociology-Y3, BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B312 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PL9
--- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Sociology-Y4, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
H1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday APS B310 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
S2
APS B320
MS. EDITH MIANO, MS. PAMELA MIANO, MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday APS B310 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- APS B320
MS. EDITH MIANO, MS. PAMELA MIANO, MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL7
--- --- APS B312 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
S1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- APS B309 Lecture
MS. EDITH MIANO
PF4
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- APS B312 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL9
Friday APS B309 Lecture
MS. EDITH MIANO
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3
ALE B307 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AHS B310 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- AHS B308 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- --- AHS B308 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
PF5
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
S3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B311 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
PF6
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
EL
BCOM-Y3
BMK B304
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, BCOM-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BAC B306 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
H5
BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3
BBA B306 Lecture
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
S3
-X- BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL7
Thursday --- BAC B306 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
SEES GF003
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, BCOM-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
--- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-Y3
BMK B304
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LF1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
PF6
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
EL
BCOM-Y3
BMK B304
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, BCOM-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
H5
BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3
BBA B306 Lecture
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
S3
-X- BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL7
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, BCOM-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
--- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-Y3
BMK B304
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LF1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BFI B306 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
H5
BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
PF6
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
EL
BCOM-Y3
BMK B304
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, BCOM-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
H5
BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3
BBA B306 Lecture
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
S3
-X- BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL7
Thursday BFI B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
PF9
BFI B306 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, BCOM-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
--- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL4
--- --- BFI B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
PF5
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMK B304
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LF1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
PF6
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
EL
BCOM-Y3
BMK B304
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, BCOM-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
Tuesday BMS B301 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
H5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
H5
BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3
BBA B306 Lecture
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
S3
-X- BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
BMS B301 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
PF6
BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL7
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, BCOM-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
--- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-Y3
BMK B304
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LF1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday ALA B303 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PC
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ALA B303 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
GS4
--- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LTW
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Friday --- --- ALA B304 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PL6
--- --- -X- ALA B304 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
GS1
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B308 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
PF2
Tuesday --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B309 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
SEES 2F001
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B308 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B304 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B309 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B322 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B302 Lecture
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3
ALE B307 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL7
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B304 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL9
--- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B305 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF9
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3
ECI B310 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
PF12
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B311 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B304 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
GS4
Thursday --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B305 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LF1
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3
ECI B310 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
LF2
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B308 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B304 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B305 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF9
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3
ECI B310 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
PF12
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B304 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
GS4
Thursday --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B305 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LF1
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LTW
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
S3
Friday Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3
ECI B310 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
LF2
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B311 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL7
Tuesday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL9
BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B308 Lecture
DR. KOECH RONALD
SEES GF001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
ECI B312 Lecture
DR. ALI ABDALLA
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B311 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
--- BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL7
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
ECI B312 Lecture
DR. ALI ABDALLA
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL4
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B308 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B308 Lecture
DR. KOECH RONALD
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL7
Tuesday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B311 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
S3
Friday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B308 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B311 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL7
Tuesday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B311 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B308 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL7
Tuesday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL9
--- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ACS B406 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PF7
-X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B311 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ARE B304 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
S3
BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ACS B307 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
S3
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LTW
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Friday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B308 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ACS B406 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ARE B304 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
S3
BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ACS B307 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL7
Tuesday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B311 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B306 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ECI B311 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B308 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B306 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ECI B311 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
S3
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B311 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ACS B406 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PF7
-X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B306 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ARE B304 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
S3
BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ACS B307 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
ECI B312 Lecture
DR. ALI ABDALLA
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL7
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
ECI B312 Lecture
DR. ALI ABDALLA
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED ECE-Y3
EEC B305 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
PL8
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y3
EEC B302 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
H2
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B304 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
PL4
--- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
PF9
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B305 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B301 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LTW
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B306 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
GS3
---
Friday BED ECE-Y3
EEC B302 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
LIBRARY GFE 001F
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B304 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
H4
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
PF10
-X- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B306 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
PF8
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
LF1
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B301 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL7
Tuesday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B311 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B308 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAG B313 Lecture
MRS. REWE
PL9
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAG B318 Lecture
DR. NDISO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
SEES 1F001
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
S2
--- --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAG B318 Lecture
DR. NDISO
LTN
-X- Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
ECI B316 Lecture
MR. J. OMORO
SEES 1F001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B302 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
ECI B316 Lecture
MR. J. OMORO
SEES 1F001
--- --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAG B313 Lecture
MRS. REWE
PL7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
SEES 1F001
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
S2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B302 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
PF1
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S3
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Lecture
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
PF1
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
SEES 1F001
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL7
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
S2
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B302 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B311 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LTN
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B308 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
SEES 1F001
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
S2
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B302 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL7
Tuesday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
PF1
-X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B311 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S3
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Lecture
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
PF1
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LTN
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B308 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B314 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF1
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304 Lecture
DR. KARANJA MUNA
PL9
Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304 Lecture
DR. KARANJA MUNA
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B314 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PL6
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
PF1
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S3
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Lecture
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF2
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
PF1
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
DR. JACINTA KWENA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B309 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PF9
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B310 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PF10
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B316 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PF6
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B309 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL3
--- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- ECI B317 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PL7
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B303 Lecture
MR. Z. MWANGI
HS1B - Comp Lab
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B315 Lecture
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
PF2
--- ---
Thursday ECI B317 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LF2
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B303 Lecture
MR. Z. MWANGI
HS1B - Comp Lab
-X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B315 Lecture
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
PL7
--- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B316 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B310 Lecture
MS. LIMO
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B314 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF1
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304 Lecture
DR. KARANJA MUNA
PL9
Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF2
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL7
Tuesday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL9
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304 Lecture
DR. KARANJA MUNA
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B314 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PL6
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B311 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF2
--- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B308 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
PF1
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S3
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Lecture
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
PF1
Friday Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B314 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF1
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304 Lecture
DR. KARANJA MUNA
PL9
Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304 Lecture
DR. KARANJA MUNA
PF2
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B314 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PL6
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF2
--- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF2
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF10
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL7
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF4
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL9
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
ECI B312 Lecture
DR. ALI ABDALLA
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B311 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
--- BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL7
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
ECI B312 Lecture
DR. ALI ABDALLA
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL4
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B308 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF2
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF10
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B308 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
PF2
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF4
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B309 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
SEES 2F001
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PL4
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B308 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B304 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B309 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B322 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B302 Lecture
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3
ALE B307 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF2
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF10
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL7
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF4
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL9
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PL4
-X- BA Christian Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ACS B406 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PF7
-X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B311 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ARE B304 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
S3
BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ACS B307 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
S3
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Friday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B308 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF2
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF10
--- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF4
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PL4
-X- BA Christian Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ACS B406 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ARE B304 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
S3
BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ACS B307 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
S3
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
S3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B311 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF2
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF10
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL7
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF4
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL9
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B311 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B306 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ECI B311 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B308 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF2
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF10
--- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF4
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B306 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ECI B311 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
S3
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B311 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF2
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF10
--- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF4
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PL4
-X- BA Christian Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ACS B406 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PF7
-X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B306 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ARE B304 Lecture
MS. KOMBE
S3
BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ACS B307 Lecture
MR. TOM WAKAMA
S3
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF2
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF10
--- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF4
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
ECI B312 Lecture
DR. ALI ABDALLA
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL7
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
ECI B312 Lecture
DR. ALI ABDALLA
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF2
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF10
--- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF4
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PL4
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
PF1
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S3
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Lecture
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
PF1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301 Lecture
MR. ALI KARAGU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF2
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF10
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL7
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B304 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PF4
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PL9
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B311 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B308 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Animal Science-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comm Dev Ev Prog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc FND-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PTM B303 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
H1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B309 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PF1
Tuesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B307 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
PL6
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B309 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PF4
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PTM B303 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PF4
-X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B306 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
H1
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B310 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
H2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B308 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
PL9
Thursday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B306 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PL6
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B308 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
PL6
-X- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B307 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
H2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B310 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
H1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PTM B303 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
H1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B309 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PF1
Tuesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B307 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
PL6
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B309 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PF4
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PTM B303 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PF4
-X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B306 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
H1
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B310 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
H2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B308 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
PL9
Thursday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B306 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PL6
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B308 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
PL6
-X- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B307 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
H2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B310 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
H1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B308 Practicals
DR. L. OJWANG'
-X- SCH B323 Lecture
DR. F. MUTUNGA
PF7
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B307 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
PF6
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B303 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
GS1
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Lecture
PROF. PAUL GUYO
H5
SCH B323 Lecture
DR. F. MUTUNGA
H5
-X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Practicals
PROF. PAUL GUYO
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B308 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
PF11
---
Wednesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Lecture
PROF. PAUL GUYO
PL6
--- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B307 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
-X- SCH B323 Practicals
DR. F. MUTUNGA
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S3
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Lecture
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- SCH B320 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LF2
SCH B320 Practicals
DR. L. OJWANG'
---
Friday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B303 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PF10
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B308 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
PF5
SCH B320 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
GS1
-X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B307 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B306 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- SZL B321 Lecture
MR. SIMON MASHA
LF2
Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SZL B303 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
PL9
Tuesday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B306 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
PL4
Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B301 Lecture
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
PL3
--- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B306 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
PF4
-X- SZL B321 Lecture
MR. SIMON MASHA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SZL B303 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
H2
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B301 Practicals
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
-X- --- --- --- SZL B321 Practicals
MR. SIMON MASHA
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- SMF B310 Practicals
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
SMF B308 Lecture
DR. B. FULANDA
PL3
-X- SMF B310 Lecture
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
SMF B307 Lecture
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
SMF B305 Lecture
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
PF9
Tuesday SMF B307 Practicals
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
SMF B308 Practicals
DR. B. FULANDA
-X- --- --- SMF B305 Lecture
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
PF10
SMF B309 Lecture
MR. SIMON NZUKI
PF2
Wednesday MNS B302 Practicals
MS. DORCAS W. KURIA
--- SMF B309 Lecture
MR. SIMON NZUKI
PF8
-X- --- SMF B309 Practicals
MR. SIMON NZUKI
SMF B306 Lecture
MR. THOMAS MKARE
H4
Thursday MNS B302 Lecture
MS. DORCAS W. KURIA
PF4
SMF B305 Practicals
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
--- -X- --- --- SMF B307 Lecture
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
PF7
SMF B308 Lecture
DR. B. FULANDA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Friday MNS B302 Lecture
MS. DORCAS W. KURIA
PF6
SMF B306 Lecture
MR. THOMAS MKARE
PF7
--- --- -X- --- SMF B310 Lecture
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
PF10
SMF B306 Practicals
MR. THOMAS MKARE
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 2/29/20 10:35 AM

back to the top</