Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: SEMESTER II - 2020/2021
YR1, YR2 & YR3 TEACHING TIMETABLE

NOTE:
1. ALL LECTURE HALLS HAVE COVID-COMPLIANT SITTING ARRANGEMENTS.
2. LARGE CLASSES WILL BE TAUGHT ONLINE. THEY HAVE BEEN TAGGED AS "VIRTUAL".
3. EACH COURSE WILL BE TAUGHT A TOTAL OF 4HRS PER WEEK, AT 2 HRS PER LESSON.
4. EACH PRACTICAL CLASS WILL HAVE ONE SESSION OF 3 HRS PER WEEK BETWEEN 8AM AND 5PM.

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
---
Tuesday --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
--- --- --- -X- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- --- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
-X- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B104 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B104 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
---
Tuesday --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
--- --- --- -X- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
APL B104 VIRTUAL
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
---
Wednesday APL B103 VIRTUAL
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
--- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- --- --- APL B104 VIRTUAL
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
APL B103 VIRTUAL
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B104 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B104 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BUYA
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
ASC B105 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BUYA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
--- ---
Friday --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
ASC B105 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B104 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B104 VIRTUAL
MS. PAMELA MIANO
-X- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B104 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
---
Tuesday --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
--- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
APS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
APS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B104 VIRTUAL
MS. PAMELA MIANO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B104 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B104 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALE B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
-X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. BUYA
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. BUYA
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALE B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B104 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B104 VIRTUAL
MS. PAMELA MIANO
-X- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B104 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
---
Tuesday --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALE B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
-X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
ASC B105 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B104 VIRTUAL
MS. PAMELA MIANO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
ASC B105 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
LTW
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALE B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALL B104 VIRTUAL
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B104 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B104 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BUYA
--- ---
Tuesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
--- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALE B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
-X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. BUYA
--- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BUYA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
-X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. BUYA
--- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
Friday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALL B104 VIRTUAL
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALE B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALL B104 VIRTUAL
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
--- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALE B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
-X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. BUYA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. BUYA
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALL B104 VIRTUAL
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALE B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
--- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALL B104 VIRTUAL
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
-X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
Friday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALL B104 VIRTUAL
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
--- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
--- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALL B104 VIRTUAL
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B103 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Tuesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B104 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B103 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBN 339
--- -X- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B104 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
--- ---
Friday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALL B104 VIRTUAL
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALL B104 VIRTUAL
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA German-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1
ALG B104 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
PL4
--- ---
Tuesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
--- --- BA German-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1
ALG B103 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
BA (CC) P1
-X- BA German-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1
ALG B104 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
BA (CC) P2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- BA German-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1
ALG B103 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
SBS 006
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
--- ---
Friday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B103 VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALL B104 VIRTUAL
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AAR B103 VIRTUAL
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B104 VIRTUAL
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- -X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AAR B103 VIRTUAL
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
-X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B104 VIRTUAL
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Anthro-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B104 VIRTUAL
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
Thursday --- --- --- AAN B103 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
H4
--- -X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
--- ---
Friday --- --- AAN B103 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
PL4
--- --- -X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B104 VIRTUAL
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
--- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA German-Y1
ASC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Arabic-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B104 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B104 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AAR B103 VIRTUAL
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBN 005
--- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL3
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AAR B103 VIRTUAL
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
---
Tuesday --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
--- ACC B103 Lecture
MR. JULIUS NUDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
APS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B104 VIRTUAL
PT-LEC-UCC B104
Wednesday --- --- ACC B109 VIRTUAL
MS. NANCY KAGWANJA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
APS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- ACC B105 VIRTUAL
MS. NANCY KAGWANJA
---
Friday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B104 VIRTUAL
PT-LEC-UCC B104
--- ACC B109 VIRTUAL
MS. NANCY KAGWANJA
-X- ACC B105 VIRTUAL
MS. NANCY KAGWANJA
--- --- ACC B103 Lecture
MR. JULIUS NUDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM -Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1
BFI B101 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- BCOM -Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1
BFI B101 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1
BMS B102 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
--- -X- BCOM -Y1
BAC B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- BCOM -Y1
BMS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
---
Thursday --- BCOM -Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BMS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
Friday BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1
BMS B102 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BCOM -Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- --- -X- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BAC B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- ALA B103 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
SBS 003
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Tuesday ALA B104 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PL1
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBN 005
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
--- --- ALA B103 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
H1
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL3
-X- ALA B104 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
H1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B103 VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B104 VIRTUAL
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
--- --- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B103 VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B104 VIRTUAL
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B103 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B104 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
--- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B103 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBN 339
--- -X- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B104 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Friday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B103 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B104 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
--- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B103 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
SBN 339
--- -X- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B104 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BAC B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BAC B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- --- -X- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bsc Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBN 005
--- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL3
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
Friday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Tuesday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBN 005
--- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL3
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- -X- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
--- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
--- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
--- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Tuesday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBN 005
--- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL3
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
--- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BAC B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
-X- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BAC B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
--- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BAC B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BAC B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-German-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA German-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1
ALG B104 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
PL4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA German-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1
ALG B103 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
BA (CC) P1
-X- BA German-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1
ALG B104 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
BA (CC) P2
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
BA German-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1
ALG B103 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
SBS 006
-X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE EVE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B108 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B109 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B102 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
H1
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
BED ECE-Y1
EEC B109 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
S1
-X- BED ECE-Y1
EFN B101 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
S1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BED ECE-Y1
EFN B101 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
PL9
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B108 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PL4
--- ---
Friday BED ECE-Y1
EEC B102 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
H2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
SBS 001
-X- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAB B104 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
SBN 339
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
-X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
---
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAB B104 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
SBN 339
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Friday Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LTW
--- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
SBS 001
-X- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAB B104 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
SBN 339
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
---
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAB B104 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
SBN 339
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LTW
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
-X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 VIRTUAL
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 VIRTUAL
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
---
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
---
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
-X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 VIRTUAL
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 VIRTUAL
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- ---
Friday Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- -X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
-X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 VIRTUAL
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 VIRTUAL
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B102 Practicals
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- ---
Friday Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
--- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B105 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PF2
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B110 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
PF4
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B110 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTW
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B105 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PF3
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- ---
Friday Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 VIRTUAL
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 VIRTUAL
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Friday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
---
Thursday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B102 Practicals
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Friday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B102 Practicals
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EPS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Friday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B103 VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S1
-X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B104 VIRTUAL
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B103 VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B104 VIRTUAL
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S1
-X- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S2
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S1
-X- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
--- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Tuesday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBN 005
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S2
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL3
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S1
-X- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B104 VIRTUAL
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B103 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S1
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Tuesday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBN 005
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S2
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL3
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B103 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B104 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S1
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SBN 005
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S2
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B102 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AIS B102 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL3
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
Friday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S1
-X- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BAC B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S2
-X- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
-X- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Thursday BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BAC B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Thursday BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S1
-X- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BAC B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S2
-X- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
-X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BAC B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BMS B103 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S1
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B106 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
S2
-X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 VIRTUAL
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 VIRTUAL
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Wednesday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Thursday BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
EFN B102 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KISAKA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B105 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LTW
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc HTM-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday PHM B110 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- PHT B106 Lecture
MR. SAMMY RONOH
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
-X- --- --- --- PHT B109 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PL1
---
Wednesday PTM B101 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PL1
--- PHT B109 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PF3
--- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday PHT B107 Practicals
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
-X- PHT B108 Practicals
MS. BEATRICE ONDIEKI
Friday --- --- --- --- PTM B101 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PL9
-X- PHT B106 Lecture
MR. SAMMY RONOH
PL4
--- --- PHM B110 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B104 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LIBRARY GFW002
--- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B105 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B106 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LTW
---
Wednesday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B105 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B104 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B106 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B105 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PF2
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- SPH B109 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
PL3
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B104 VIRTUAL
PT-LEC-UCC B104
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B110 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
PF4
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B110 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTW
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B105 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PF3
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- SPH B109 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
PL4
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
---
Friday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B104 VIRTUAL
PT-LEC-UCC B104
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
SBS 339
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B106 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LTW
---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
--- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B102 Practicals
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
--- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
SBN 001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B106 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- SMF B102 Lecture
MR. GEORGE OWITI
SBN 003
SMF B102 Lecture
MR. GEORGE OWITI
SBN 006
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
Wednesday --- --- SMF B101 Lecture
MS. TERESSA GULATOON
H5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- SMF B101 Lecture
MS. TERESSA GULATOON
PF6
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
--- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Analytical Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
SBS 339
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
--- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SCH B105 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
SBN 001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B104 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LIBRARY GFW002
--- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B105 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B106 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LTW
---
Wednesday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B105 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B104 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B106 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
SBS 339
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- SPH B107 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
H1
--- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B102 Practicals
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
--- --- -X- SPH B107 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- STT B103 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
S1
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B161 Lecture
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- STT B103 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PL7
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B103 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B105 Practicals
MR. MBANGA MWASAHA
STT B104 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
H1
---
Thursday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B102 Practicals
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
--- --- -X- --- --- STT B105 Lecture
MR. MBANGA MWASAHA
PF3
--- ---
Friday STT B105 Lecture
MR. MBANGA MWASAHA
PL1
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- STT B104 Lecture
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
PF2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Oceanography-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
--- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B103 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
--- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B103 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. S. OWINO
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SZL B102 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1
BFI B101 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
SBS 001
-X- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAB B104 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
SBN 339
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BAC B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Tuesday KAB B102 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PF6
BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1
BFI B101 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1
BMS B102 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B103 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
-X- KAB B102 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
H2
--- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAB B104 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
SBN 339
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BAC B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
Friday BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1
BMS B102 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
SBS 001
-X- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAB B104 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
SBN 339
--- KAG B102 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
H2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KAG B108 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF7
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Wednesday --- KAG B102 Practicals
MS. BAHATI
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B105 Lecture
DR. MUTINDA
H1
-X- --- KAG B108 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PL5
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
---
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B105 Lecture
DR. MUTINDA
SBS 339
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAB B104 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
SBN 339
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
Friday --- KAG B102 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
PF2
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
SBS 001
-X- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAB B104 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
SBN 339
KHF B102 Lecture
DR. GOGO
PL8
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- KHF B103 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
PL5
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B105 Lecture
DR. MUTINDA
H1
-X- KHF B103 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
SBN 003
--- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
---
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B105 Lecture
DR. MUTINDA
SBS 339
KHF B102 Lecture
DR. GOGO
SBS 001
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAB B104 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
SBN 339
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KSW B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- KEX B102 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
S2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KEX B101 Lecture
MRS. REWE
PF4
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
KEX B102 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
BA (CC) P2
Wednesday KEX B103 Lecture
MR. OGALO
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
Friday --- --- --- KEX B101 Lecture
MRS. REWE
H4
--- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y1
KAE B101 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LTW
--- --- KEX B103 Lecture
MR. OGALO
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MPM B108 Lecture
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SBS 001
--- --- --- --- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday MPM B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBS 001
MPM B104 Lecture
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SBS 001
MPM B103 Lecture
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SBS 001
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday MPM B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBS 001
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KARIUKI
MPM B106 Lecture
MR. MOSES KAMAU
SBS 001
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday MPM B108 Lecture
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SBN 339
MPM B103 Lecture
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SBN 339
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KARIUKI
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- MPM B106 Lecture
MR. MOSES KAMAU
SBN 001
MPM B104 Lecture
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SBN 339
--- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MNS B106 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
SBN 001
MNS B102 Lecture
DR. J. TUNJE
SBS 001
MNS B103 Lecture
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
SBS 339
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MNS B106 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
SBN 001
--- MNS B104 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
SBN 004
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KARIUKI
--- --- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- MNS B103 Lecture
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
SBN 001
--- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KARIUKI
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday MNS B102 Lecture
DR. J. TUNJE
SBS 001
MNS B104 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
SBN 004
--- --- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MCD B105 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY OKUMU
SBN 339
--- MCD B103 Lecture
DR. JAMES CHEGE
SBN 001
--- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- MCD B104 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
SBN 004
MCD B105 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY OKUMU
SBS 339
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday MRC B101 Lecture
DR. AMOS NGIRA
SBN 001
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KARIUKI
MCD B103 Lecture
DR. JAMES CHEGE
SBN 004
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- MCD B104 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
SBN 004
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KARIUKI
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- MRC B101 Lecture
DR. AMOS NGIRA
SBN 004
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. Geography-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
MGE B104 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
MGE B108 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
SBN 339
--- --- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KARIUKI
MGE B108 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
SBS 339
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B107 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KARIUKI
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B103 VIRTUAL
DR. J. WASIKE
Bsc Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
SMA B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
CERTIFICATE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SBT D103 Lecture
MS. MERCY TUWEI
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- SBT D111 Lecture
MS. LEA AMBANI
SBN 003
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday SBT D113 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH NDEJE
H5
SZL D110 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PL3
SZL D107 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
H4
-X- SZL D111 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
SBN 006
--- SBT D112 Lecture
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
PF7
---
Wednesday --- --- SZL D107 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
H1
SZL D111 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
H4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- SCH D103 Lecture
PT-LEC-SCH D103
SBN 005
-X- SBT D103 Lecture
MS. MERCY TUWEI
SBN 005
SBT D112 Lecture
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
H4
SZL D110 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
SBS 004
Friday --- SCH D103 Lecture
PT-LEC-SCH D103
SBN 006
--- --- --- -X- --- SBT D113 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH NDEJE
SBN 003
--- SBT D111 Lecture
MS. LEA AMBANI
PL4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Business Management)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BBM D109 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BBM D111 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
PF2
--- --- -X- BBM D110 Lecture
MR. J. MWANDOE
S2
--- --- BBM D112 Lecture
MS. PATRICIA CHONGA
S1
Wednesday BBM D108 Lecture
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BBM D107 Lecture
MR. FRED WAFULA
PF2
--- ---
Thursday --- BBM D112 Lecture
MS. PATRICIA CHONGA
S2
--- BBM D111 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
PL1
-X- BBM D107 Lecture
MR. FRED WAFULA
PF3
--- BBM D109 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
H2
---
Friday --- --- BBM D108 Lecture
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
S2
--- --- -X- --- BBM D110 Lecture
MR. J. MWANDOE
H1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Marketing)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BMK D110 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
PF3
BMK D108 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
PF4
BMK D112 Lecture
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
S2
Tuesday --- --- BMK D107 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA OMARI
H1
--- --- -X- BMK D110 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
PL7
--- BMK D112 Lecture
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
PF3
---
Wednesday --- BMK D109 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
PF3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BMK D107 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA OMARI
H1
--- BMK D111 Lecture
MR. VINCENT SIMBIRO
S1
Friday BMK D111 Lecture
MR. VINCENT SIMBIRO
S2
--- --- BMK D108 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
PF4
-X- --- --- BMK D109 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
SBS 001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. FND-Y1SI Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
UCC B102 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1SI, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SCH B104 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BEC B204 Lecture
DR. CONLET KIKECHI
LTW
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BEC B205 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BEC B204 Lecture
DR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BEC B205 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
LTW
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
SBN 005
--- -X- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B205 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Tuesday --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B207 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LTW
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B207 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B205 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B204 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PF4
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
SBN 005
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B204 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- APS B203 Lecture
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
SBS 003
Friday --- --- --- APS B203 Lecture
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
PL7
--- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B204 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PF4
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
SBN 005
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B207 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LTW
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B207 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B204 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL1
--- ---
Thursday --- ASC B210 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PF4
BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 VIRTUAL
DR. V. AURA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- ASC B210 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
SBS 003
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 VIRTUAL
DR. V. AURA
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B203 Lecture
DR. R. MWATELA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
SBN 005
--- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- -X- --- --- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B203 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- ---
Wednesday --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BBA B204 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
--- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B203 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B203 Lecture
DR. R. MWATELA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BBA B204 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
SBN 005
--- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B204 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B205 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Tuesday --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
--- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B204 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B203 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 VIRTUAL
DR. V. AURA
--- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALE B205 VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B203 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
---
Friday BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B205 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALE B205 VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 VIRTUAL
DR. V. AURA
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B203 Lecture
DR. R. MWATELA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
SBN 005
--- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday AHS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B203 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B203 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 VIRTUAL
DR. V. AURA
--- -X- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B203 Lecture
DR. R. MWATELA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- AHS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
-X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 VIRTUAL
DR. V. AURA
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B204 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B204 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B203 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- ---
Wednesday --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- --- --- -X- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B203 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
--- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B203 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 VIRTUAL
DR. V. AURA
--- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALE B205 VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B203 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALE B205 VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
ALE B204 VIRTUAL
DR. V. AURA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
--- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B204 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B204 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B203 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- ---
Wednesday --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- --- --- -X- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B203 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
---
Thursday BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B203 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B203 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
---
Friday BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B204 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B204 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL3
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B204 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- --- --- -X- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B203 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B205 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B205 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
PF7
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
ALL B203 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B204 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
SBN 006
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- AAR B206 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
PF4
--- -X- --- --- BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B203 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- AAR B204 Lecture
DR. I. BUSOLO
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B203 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- AAR B204 Lecture
DR. I. BUSOLO
PF3
--- -X- --- AAR B203 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
PF2
--- AAR B206 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
PF2
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
-X- AAR B203 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
SBN 005
--- -X- --- --- ARE B203 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PL9
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
ASC B208 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 004
--- ARE B203 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
H1
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 002
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
APH B203 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Theology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ATH B206 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
SBN 006
--- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ATH B206 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
PF3
ATH B204
MR. TOM WAKAMA
H4
---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ATH B204
MR. TOM WAKAMA
SBN 005
ATH B205
MS. C. NGOWA
SBS 002
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
ATH B205
MS. C. NGOWA
SBS 002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM -Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B204 VIRTUAL
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
BCOM -Y2
BBA B205 VIRTUAL
MR. M. KIMANI
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B204 VIRTUAL
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
BCOM -Y2
BBA B205 VIRTUAL
MR. M. KIMANI
---
Wednesday Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, BCOM -Y2
BFI B201 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
BCOM -Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
--- --- -X- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BBA B204 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
BMS B203 VIRTUAL
MR. EDWIN TERER
---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, BCOM -Y2
BFI B201 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
BCOM -Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- --- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
BMS B203 VIRTUAL
MR. EDWIN TERER
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BAC B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
-X- BCOM -Y2
BAC B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BBA B204 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- ALA B204 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PF6
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
--- --- ALA B203 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PL4
Thursday --- --- --- --- ALA B204 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
H2
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 004
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Friday --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
ALA B203 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
SBS 003
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 002
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B204 VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B205 VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B204 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B203 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
---
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B204 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B205 VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Friday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B204 VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B203 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B204 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL3
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Wednesday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
--- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B205 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B205 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
PF7
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Friday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B204 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
SBN 006
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B204 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL3
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
--- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B205 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B205 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
PF7
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Friday --- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B204 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
SBN 006
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Wednesday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Wednesday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Wednesday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Wednesday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 004
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Friday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 002
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 004
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 002
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
--- --- Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Wednesday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 004
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 002
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Friday --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE EVE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y2
EFN B202 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
PL3
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B209 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
SBS 003
--- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B208 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
SBN 006
---
Tuesday --- BED ECE-Y2
EPS B204 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PF5
--- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B212 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PF2
--- BED ECE-Y2
EFN B202 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
SBN 003
---
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y2
EPS B204 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
SBN 005
--- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
SBN 002
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B209 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
SBN 339
Friday --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B208 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF6
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B212 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
SBN 002
--- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
-X- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
KAE B202 VIRTUAL
MR. LUVAI
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B206 VIRTUAL
MS. DIANA BADE
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Wednesday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B205 Lecture
PROF. REWE
S2
-X- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B206 VIRTUAL
MS. DIANA BADE
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
--- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B205 Lecture
PROF. REWE
S2
--- ---
Friday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
-X- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
KAE B202 VIRTUAL
MR. LUVAI
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
KAE B202 VIRTUAL
MR. LUVAI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B206 VIRTUAL
MS. DIANA BADE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B205 Lecture
PROF. REWE
S2
-X- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B206 VIRTUAL
MS. DIANA BADE
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAN B205 Lecture
PROF. REWE
S2
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBS 339
-X- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
KAE B202 VIRTUAL
MR. LUVAI
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
DR. P. KORIR
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBS 339
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
--- Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Wednesday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBS 339
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Thursday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBS 339
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Wednesday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
DR. P. KORIR
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
--- --- -X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
SBS 001
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
DR. P. KORIR
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
-X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B205 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
S2
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B206 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
LTW
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B206 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
LTW
-X- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B205 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
SBS 339
Thursday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
--- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
--- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
--- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
SBS 001
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Wednesday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
--- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
SBS 001
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Thursday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL9
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Wednesday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL9
Friday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B204 VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL9
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B205 VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B204 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
Wednesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B203 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
---
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B204 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B205 VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL9
Friday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B204 VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
--- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B203 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL9
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Wednesday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 004
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL9
Friday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 002
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL9
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 004
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL9
Friday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 002
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL9
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
H2
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
--- --- Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Wednesday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL9
Friday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL9
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
H2
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL9
Friday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
AHS B204 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL9
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
H2
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B204 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ACS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. C. NGOWA
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B203 VIRTUAL
DR. NANCY NGOWA
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 004
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL9
Friday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AIS B202 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SBS 002
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Theology-Y2
ARE B202 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL9
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
BEC B203 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL9
Friday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL9
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
DR. P. KORIR
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL9
Friday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL9
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B209 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B212 VIRTUAL
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
Wednesday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B202 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B208 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PL9
Friday Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
MGE B210 VIRTUAL
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EAP B201 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MURAGE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, BED ECE-Y2
EPS B205 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc HTM-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- PHT B207 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
LTW
--- --- -X- PHM B209 Practicals
MS. RABIA DZENGO
Tuesday PHT B207 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
SBN 339
--- PHT B206 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
SBN 001
--- -X- --- PTM B207 Lecture
MR. SAMMY RONOH
SBN 001
PHT B208 Lecture
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
SBN 339
---
Wednesday PTM B207 Lecture
MR. SAMMY RONOH
LIBRARY 1FE001b
PHT B220 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- PTM B205 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
SBS 339
PHM B211 Lecture
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
SBS 001
---
Thursday PTM B205 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
LIBRARY GFW002
PTM B206 Lecture
MR. SAMMY RONOH
SBS 339
PHT B206 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
SBS 001
-X- --- PHM B210 Lecture
DR. N. TOCHI
SBS 001
--- --- ---
Friday PHM B210 Lecture
DR. N. TOCHI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- PTM B206 Lecture
MR. SAMMY RONOH
SBS 001
--- -X- PHM B211 Lecture
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
SBS 001
PHT B208 Lecture
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
SBN 004
PHT B220 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- SBC B206 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B202 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
PF4
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B202 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
PF4
--- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B223 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
S1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- SBC B202 Practicals
DR. W. MBINDA
--- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B206 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PL4
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B221 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
SBN 001
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B221 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
SBN 001
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B206 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PF2
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B223 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- SCS B210 Lecture
MS. OMAR
COMP LAB
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B205 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
S2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- SCS B213 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LTW
--- -X- --- --- --- --- SCS B212 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
SBN 001
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B206 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
LTW
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B206 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
LTW
-X- SCS B208 Lecture
MS. OMAR
SBN 004
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B205 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
SBS 339
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- SCS B212 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
SBN 004
SCS B210 Lecture
MS. OMAR
LTW
Friday --- --- --- --- SCS B213 Lecture
MS. LIMO
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- SCS B208 Lecture
MS. OMAR
SBS 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B206 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B206 Lecture
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
PL4
-X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B206 Lecture
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
LTW
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B207 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B102 Practicals
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B221 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
SBN 001
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B207 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
SBS 339
Friday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B221 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
SBN 001
-X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B207 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine Bio-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SMF B202 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
SBS 004
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday SMF B205 Lecture
PROF. MLEWA MWATETE
SBS 004
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- -X- --- SMF B202 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
SBN 003
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- SMF B205 Lecture
PROF. MLEWA MWATETE
SBS 004
---
Thursday SMF B204 Lecture
DR. B. FULANDA
SBN 005
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday SMF B204 Lecture
DR. B. FULANDA
SBN 002
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBS 339
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBT B203 Lecture
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBN 004
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
PF4
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B202 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBS 339
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B203 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Analytical Chem
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B206 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B206 Lecture
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
PL4
-X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B206 Lecture
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
LTW
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B207 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Lecture
DR. P. KORIR
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B207 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
SBS 339
Friday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B207 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
SMA B231 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday SMA B262 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
BA (CC) P1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B202 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
SMA B231 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
PL1
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B230 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- SMA B262 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
BA (CC) P1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SPH B203 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PL7
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SPH B203 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PL4
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
SBS 001
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B208 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B209 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SCS B211 Lecture
PT-DMC-SCS B211
S2
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SPH B203 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PL7
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B205 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
S2
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B202 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B204 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SPH B203 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B206 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
LTW
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B206 Lecture
DR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
LTW
-X- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B105 Practicals
MR. MBANGA MWASAHA
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B205 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
SBS 339
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- SCS B211 Lecture
PT-DMC-SCS B211
BA (CC) P2
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B202 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
PF4
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B202 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
PF4
--- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B223 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
S1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B206 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PL4
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B221 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
SBN 001
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SCH B203 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B221 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
SBN 001
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B206 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PF2
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B223 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- SBT B207 Lecture
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
SBN 006
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KAB B207 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
H5
KAB B210 Lecture
MR. D. NGERERI
H2
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, BCOM -Y2
BFI B201 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- KAB B207 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
SBS 004
--- -X- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BBA B204 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
BMS B203 VIRTUAL
MR. EDWIN TERER
---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, BCOM -Y2
BFI B201 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
BMS B203 VIRTUAL
MR. EDWIN TERER
--- ---
Friday SBT B207 Lecture
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
SBS 002
--- KAB B210 Lecture
MR. D. NGERERI
PF6
--- -X- --- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BBA B204 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday KAB B206 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
H5
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
KAE B202 VIRTUAL
MR. LUVAI
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- KAN B203 Lecture
PROF. REWE
BA (CC) P2
-X- --- KAG B205 Lecture
DR. MUTI
PL1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- KAG B214 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
H5
--- ---
Thursday KAN B203 Lecture
PROF. REWE
BA (CC) P2
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBN 004
--- --- KAG B205 Lecture
DR. MUTI
S2
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
PF4
--- KAB B206 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
S1
--- -X- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
KAE B202 VIRTUAL
MR. LUVAI
--- KAG B214 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
S2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- MCD B206 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
SBN 339
--- --- -X- MCD B205 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
SBS 339
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- MRC B205 Lecture
DR. AMOS NGIRA
SBN 339
-X- MCD B207 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
SBN 339
--- MCD B208 Lecture
DR. JAMES CHEGE
SBS 339
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MCD B208 Lecture
DR. JAMES CHEGE
SBN 339
MCD B207 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
SBN 339
Thursday --- --- --- --- MCD B206 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
SBS 339
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MRC B205 Lecture
DR. AMOS NGIRA
SBS 339
MCD B205 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
SBS 339
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MNS B106 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
SBN 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MNS B203 Lecture
MR. MOSES KAMAU
SBN 002
MNS B204 Lecture
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
SBS 006
Tuesday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MNS B106 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
SBN 001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- MNS B207 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
SBS 003
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MNS B207 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
SBN 003
--- -X- --- --- MNS B205 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
SBN 002
--- ---
Thursday MNS B203 Lecture
MR. MOSES KAMAU
SBS 003
--- MNS B206 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
SBN 002
--- -X- --- --- MNS B205 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
SBN 003
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- MNS B206 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
SBS 003
--- MNS B204 Lecture
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
SBS 006
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
CERTIFICATE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- KAG D202 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
SBS 006
--- -X- KAB D203 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
PL3
KHF D208 Lecture
MR. KENGA
SBS 006
--- ---
Tuesday KSW D202 Lecture
MR. BAKARI MWAKILEO
PL9
KAN D211 Lecture
MR. JILO ABAE
H4
--- --- -X- --- --- KAG D207 Lecture
MR. KENGA
H5
--- ---
Wednesday --- KAB D203 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
PL3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- KSW D202 Lecture
MR. BAKARI MWAKILEO
PL9
--- ---
Thursday --- KAB D204 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
H5
--- KHF D208 Lecture
MR. KENGA
H5
-X- KAG D207 Lecture
MR. KENGA
H4
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- KAN D211 Lecture
MR. JILO ABAE
BA (CC) P1
--- KAB D204 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
SBS 006
-X- --- --- KAG D202 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
PL9
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B308 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
SBN 339
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BEC B307 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
LTW
--- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B308 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BEC B309 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BEC B305 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- BEC B309 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
LTW
--- --- BEC B306 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- BEC B306 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- BEC B307 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
LIBRARY GFW002
BEC B305 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Econ/Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Econ/Sociol-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Geography-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL9
-X- --- --- --- APL B320 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PF7
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- APL B312 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
SBN 003
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- APL B312 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PF5
--- --- -X- --- APL B310 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
SBS 003
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- APL B310 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
S2
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- APL B320 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
H1
--- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Psychology-Y3, BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B311 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
PF3
BA Sociology-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL9
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Psychology-Y3, BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B311 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
PF3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- APH B309 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
S1
APH B310 Lecture
DR. BUYA
PL5
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- APH B310 Lecture
DR. BUYA
SBS 006
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL3
-X- --- --- APH B309 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
SBN 005
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- ALE B308 Lecture
MR. KEBATI
PF5
Tuesday --- ALE B315 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
BA (CC) P2
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B304 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- ALE B308 Lecture
MR. KEBATI
SBS 002
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3
ALE B307 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTW
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B304 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3
ALE B307 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ALE B315 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
BA (CC) P2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B306 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- ALK B307 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
PF2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALK B315 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
PF4
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- ALK B315 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
PF4
---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B306 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALK B307 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
PF3
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- ALF B316 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
PF5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- ALF B305 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
SBS 004
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ALF B316 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ALF B305 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
S2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B304 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF3
--- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B304 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
S1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- ALL B321 Lecture
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
PL4
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B302 VIRTUAL
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B322 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
ALL B306 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
PL7
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B322 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- ALL B321 Lecture
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
S1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- ALL B306 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
PL7
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B302 VIRTUAL
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday AAR B307 Lecture
DR. I. BUSOLO
H1
--- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- AAR B304 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
PF7
AAR B305 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
H4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- AAR B305 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
SBS 003
--- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B311 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
AAR B307 Lecture
DR. I. BUSOLO
PF6
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B311 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- AAR B304 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
PL9
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Psychology-Y3, BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B311 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
PF3
BA Sociology-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL9
-X- --- --- ASC B312 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
PL1
--- ---
Tuesday --- BA Psychology-Y3, BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B311 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
PF3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- ASC B316 Lecture
MS. DORCAS W. KURIA
SBN 006
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- ASC B310 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
BA (CC) P1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ASC B316 Lecture
MS. DORCAS W. KURIA
PF5
-X- --- --- --- --- ASC B312 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
PL4
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL3
-X- ASC B310 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Psychology-Y3, BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B311 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
PF3
--- --- -X- APS B310 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
S2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Psychology-Y3, BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B311 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
PF3
--- APS B312 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL7
-X- --- --- --- APS B310 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL3
---
Wednesday --- --- --- APS B320
MS. EDITH MIANO, MS. PAMELA MIANO, MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL9
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3
ALE B307 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTW
APS B320
MS. EDITH MIANO, MS. PAMELA MIANO, MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3
ALE B307 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- APS B312 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- --- --- AHS B308 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
PF6
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- AHS B310 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
--- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B311 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B311 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- AHS B308 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
PL3
AHS B310 VIRTUAL
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- ACS B304 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
PL5
ARE B306 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PL5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PL4
--- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ARE B304 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
-X- --- --- --- ARE B305 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
PL8
---
Thursday --- ARE B306 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PF7
--- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B307 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
-X- --- ARE B305 Lecture
DR. OYOO-YAYE
PF5
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PL7
Friday Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B307 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ARE B304 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
ACS B304 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
PL5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies (Christian Option)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies (Islamic Option)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- BAC B306 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL4
--- ---
Thursday --- BCOM-Y3
BBA B306 VIRTUAL
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S1
--- -X- --- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PF4
--- --- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SBN 339
--- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
--- -X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B306 VIRTUAL
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
BAC B306 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL7
BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
PL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BCOM-Y3
BBA B306 VIRTUAL
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S1
--- -X- --- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PF4
--- --- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SBN 339
--- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
--- -X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B306 VIRTUAL
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
PL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BFI B306 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
SBS 339
BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BFI B307 Lecture
MR. D. NGERERI
SBN 339
---
Tuesday BFI B306 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
SBS 339
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BFI B307 Lecture
MR. D. NGERERI
LTW
--- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BCOM-Y3
BBA B306 VIRTUAL
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S1
--- -X- --- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PF4
--- --- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SBN 339
--- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
--- -X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B306 VIRTUAL
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
PL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BMS B301 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY GFE001
BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B302 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BMS B301 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BCOM-Y3
BBA B306 VIRTUAL
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S1
--- -X- --- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PF4
--- --- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SBN 339
--- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BBA B307 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
--- -X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B306 VIRTUAL
DR. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B308 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
PL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PF2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ALA B304 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PF5
--- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PL7
ALA B303 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
S2
ALA B304 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
SBS 002
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PL7
Friday ALA B303 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
SBS 003
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B302 VIRTUAL
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B322 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
--- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B309 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B304 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B308 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B322 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B308 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B309 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B304 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B302 VIRTUAL
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B304 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF3
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B304 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
S1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B304 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF3
--- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B304 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
S1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B308 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
SBN 339
-X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
ECI B312 Lecture
DR. ALI ABDALLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B308 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Wednesday --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
ECI B312 Lecture
DR. ALI ABDALLA
SBN 339
--- BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SBN 339
--- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- BA History-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B311 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B311 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bsc Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- Bsc Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PF2
--- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PL4
--- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ARE B304 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B307 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
-X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PL7
Friday Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B307 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ARE B304 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PF2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B311 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PL4
--- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ARE B304 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PL7
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B307 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
-X- BA History-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B311 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PL7
Friday Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B307 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ARE B304 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
--- --- -X- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B306 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ECI B311 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ECI B311 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B306 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B306 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
--- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B311 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ECI B311 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ECI B311 VIRTUAL
PROF. CHIMERAH
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
--- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B306 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
--- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B311 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B306 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PF2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PL4
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ARE B304 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B306 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B305 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B307 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PL7
Friday Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B307 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
ARE B304 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
--- --- -X- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bsc Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
ECI B312 Lecture
DR. ALI ABDALLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
ECI B312 Lecture
DR. ALI ABDALLA
SBN 339
--- BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SBN 339
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED ECE-Y3
EEC B302 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
LIBRARY GFW002
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B301 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
S1
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B303 Lecture
MR. SIMBA CHARO
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y3
EEC B303 Lecture
MR. SIMBA CHARO
H4
--- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B301 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
PF7
-X- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B304 Lecture
DR. B. LITALI
S2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B302 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
PL4
--- --- -X- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B306 Lecture
MR. SIMBA CHARO
SBS 001
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B305 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
BA (CC) P2
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- ---
Friday BED ECE-Y3
EEC B304 Lecture
DR. B. LITALI
SBS 006
--- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B305 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
H2
--- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B306 Lecture
MR. SIMBA CHARO
PL4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAG B318 Lecture
DR. NDISO
SBS 339
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAG B313 Lecture
MRS. REWE
PL3
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAG B318 Lecture
DR. NDISO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAG B313 Lecture
MRS. REWE
H2
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
SBN 004
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAG B318 Lecture
DR. NDISO
SBS 339
ECI B316 Lecture
MR. J. OMORO
H2
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAG B313 Lecture
MRS. REWE
PL3
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAG B318 Lecture
DR. NDISO
LTW
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
SBN 001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B302 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
ECI B316 Lecture
MR. J. OMORO
PL3
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B302 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAG B313 Lecture
MRS. REWE
H2
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
SBN 004
Wednesday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
SBN 001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B302 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B302 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
SBN 004
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
SBN 001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B302 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B302 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
SBN 004
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
--- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B304 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
SBN 001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B302 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B302 VIRTUAL
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
-X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B314 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B314 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B303 Lecture
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
-X- ECI B317 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
H4
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Wednesday ECI B317 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PL5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B303 Lecture
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B314 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B314 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 VIRTUAL
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Wednesday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 VIRTUAL
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
ECI B303 Lecture
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
ECI B301 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B314 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336 Lecture
DR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B314 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
SBS 339
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
ECI B312 Lecture
DR. ALI ABDALLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Wednesday --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
ECI B312 Lecture
DR. ALI ABDALLA
SBN 339
--- BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday BCOM-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BBA B305 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SBN 339
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
SBS 339
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
S2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B302 VIRTUAL
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B322 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
SBS 339
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B309 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B304 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B308 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B322 VIRTUAL
MR. ETYANG
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B308 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ECI B309 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B304 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
SBS 339
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
S2
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B302 VIRTUAL
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PF2
--- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
SBS 339
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
ECI B306 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
ECI B313 Lecture
DR. SALIM KASSIM
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B307 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBN 339
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PL7
Friday Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B307 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B308 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
SBS 339
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
S2
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
SBS 339
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B311 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B312 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
ECI B305 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B307 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
-X- BA History-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B311 VIRTUAL
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
SBN 339
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
AIS B304 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PL7
Friday Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B307 VIRTUAL
MR. TOM WAKAMA
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B301 VIRTUAL
DR. JACINTA KWENA
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B309 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
SBS 339
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B308 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
S2
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ECI B307 VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 6/11/21 5:33 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B306 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
MGE B311 VIRTUAL
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geo