Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: SEMESTER 2 TIMETABLE - PRACTICALS

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Practicals
DR. J OLWENDO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Practicals
DR. J OLWENDO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Practicals
DR. J OLWENDO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc FND-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B107 Practicals
MS. ALICE ODUNDO, MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
-X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B108 Practicals
MS. ALICE ODUNDO, MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
Thursday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B107 Practicals
MR. STANLEY MEGEKE, MS. ESTHER BONGO
-X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B108 Practicals
MR. STANLEY MEGEKE, MS. ESTHER BONGO
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B107 Practicals
MS. ALICE ODUNDO, MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
-X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B108 Practicals
MS. ALICE ODUNDO, MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
Thursday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B107 Practicals
MR. STANLEY MEGEKE, MS. ESTHER BONGO
-X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHT B108 Practicals
MR. STANLEY MEGEKE, MS. ESTHER BONGO
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B104 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Practicals
DR. J OLWENDO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- SMF B101 Practicals
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B103 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B104 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B105 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B104 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SCH B104 Practicals
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Practicals
DR. J OLWENDO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B105 Practicals
PT-LEC-STT B105
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SPH B102 Practicals
DR. J OLWENDO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- KAG B102 Practicals
MS. CONSTANCE NYIRO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B209 Practicals
MS. RABIA DZENGO
HK
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B209 Practicals
MS. RABIA DZENGO
HK
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- SBC B206 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- SBC B202 Practicals
DR. W. MBINDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B207 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B206 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B203 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B203 Practicals
DR. VIRGINIA GICHURU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B207 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B203 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B206 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
SCH B204 Practicals
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B105 Practicals
PT-LEC-STT B105
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B204 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B308 Practicals
DR. L. OJWANG'
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Practicals
PROF. PAUL GUYO
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
-X- SCH B323 Practicals
DR. F. MUTUNGA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- -X- SCH B320 Practicals
DR. L. OJWANG'
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B307 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B306 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- SZL B321 Practicals
MR. SIMON MASHA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B301 Practicals
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- SMF B310 Practicals
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- SMF B308 Practicals
DR. B. FULANDA
-X- SMF B307 Practicals
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- MNS B302 Practicals
MS. DORCAS W. KURIA
--- -X- SMF B309 Practicals
MR. SIMON NZUKI
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- SMF B305 Practicals
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- SMF B306 Practicals
MR. THOMAS MKARE
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- SBC B304 Practicals
DR. S. ODIWUOR
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SBC B303 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B306 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- SZL B401 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B301 Practicals
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
-X- SZL B308 Practicals
DR. S. MURIU
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B306 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- SBT B304 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SBT B310 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B301 Practicals
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
-X- SBT B309 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B308 Practicals
DR. L. OJWANG'
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Practicals
PROF. PAUL GUYO
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B302 Practicals
DR. NAJYA MOHAMMED
-X- SCH B306 Practicals
PROF. PAUL GUYO
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B304 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B307 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Phys-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B401 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4
SZL B404 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- SBT B405 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4
SZL B405 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
-X- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B408 Practicals
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- SBT B407 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- SPH B408 Practicals
DR. J OLWENDO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4
SZL B404 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B408 Practicals
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4
SZL B405 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
-X- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B408 Practicals
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B407 Practicals
DR. S. MURIU
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SBC B410 Practicals
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- SBC B411 Practicals
DR. S. ODIWUOR
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine Bio-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SMF B408 Practicals
MS. LUCY KAPOMBE
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- SMF B407 Practicals
MR. BENEDICT KYALO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- SMF B409 Practicals
MR. BENEDICT KYALO
-X- SMF B410 Practicals
DR. B. FULANDA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- SMF B411 Practicals
MS. MARY ONTOMWA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B401 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4
SZL B404 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B408 Practicals
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- SBT B411 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- -X- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B408 Practicals
MR. SAMMY WAMBUA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B407 Practicals
DR. S. MURIU
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/22/20 1:05 PM

back to the top