Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: SEMESTER: ONE
ACADEMIC YEAR: 2020/2021

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. ANIKA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
H1
--- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. ABWALABA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. BUYA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B103 Lecture
H2
--- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B103 Lecture
H2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. ANDISI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
LTN
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. MWANGI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
--- ---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. OYOO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- ---
Friday BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. CHEGE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MCD B102 Lecture
LTW
-X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MCD B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. D. CHEBET
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Theology-Y1
ATH B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- BA Theology-Y1
ATH B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. D. WAMBUA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. E. ISOE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
LTN
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. KEHEZE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
STT B102 Lecture
H1
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- -X- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
STT B102 Lecture
LTN
--- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. MZEE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. GACHANGO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103 Lecture
LTW
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J KARANJA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
--- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
STT B101 Lecture
H1
-X- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
--- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
STT B101 Lecture
H2
-X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J OLWENDO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B106 Lecture
GS1
---
Wednesday Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B106 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. KAPINDE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. OJWANG'
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. M. JEBII
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
H1
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
H1
-X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MARITIM
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B107 Lecture
GS4
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B107 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MULINGE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KHF B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KHF B101 Lecture
LTN
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MUNYAYA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
BCOM(Evening)-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
-X- BCOM(Evening)-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MUTI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y1
KAG B112 Lecture
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Agric-Y1
KAG B112 Lecture
H1
--- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. N. AJWANG'
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
LTN
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. NYIRO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20), - VIRTUAL
-X- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
---
Tuesday BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20), - VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. MANENO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. MWACHIRO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 - VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 - VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. ODIWUOR
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
LTN
---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. SITUMA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B108 Lecture
H1
-X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B108 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. T. BALUKU
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y1
SPH B105 Lecture
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y1
SPH B105 Lecture
H2
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. T. CHIDONGO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. V. GICHURU
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SBT D110 Lecture
GS1
-X- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SBT D110 Lecture
H1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
LTN
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ASSAD
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. BARAZA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. C. L. CHAI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. C. OMONDI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B107 Lecture
H1
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B107 Lecture
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. CHENGO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C103 Lecture
-X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C103 Lecture
---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. CHRIS NGENY
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
LTW
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
LTW
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. D. NGERERI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday BA Political Science-Y1
APL B102 Lecture
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Science-Y1
APL B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
H2
---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
H2
--- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 - VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 - VIRTUAL
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FELIX APPIDA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B101 Lecture
H1
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B101 Lecture
H1
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FESTUS NGUI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
H2
-X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
GS4
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FRED WAFULA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GERALD MAINA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MCD B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MCD B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HASAN BARE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102 Lecture
H1
---
Wednesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102 Lecture
LTW
--- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HOSEA MASAKI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B109 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B109 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B102 Lecture
LTN
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. J. HANIF
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Physics-Y1
SPH B104 Lecture
H2
--- -X- --- Bsc Physics-Y1
SPH B104 Lecture
H2
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SPH B108 Lecture
LTW
---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SPH B108 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. J. MWANDOE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D105 Lecture
H1
--- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D105 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. J. OLANGO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
GS4
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAB C101 Lecture
--- -X- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D106 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- ---
Friday --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAB C101 Lecture
-X- --- --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D106 Lecture
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOEL BARAZA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SCS B103 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SCS B103 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOHN MALII
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
LTW
--- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SZL D108 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SZL D108 Lecture
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
Wednesday BCOM -Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
--- -X- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- BCOM -Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109 Lecture
LTN
Tuesday --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109 Lecture
LTW
-X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JUSTINE MICHIRA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SCH D101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SCH D101 Lecture
H1
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KADZENGA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
--- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
-X- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KENGA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C101 Lecture
-X- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C101 Lecture
---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KSW D102 Lecture
H1
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KSW C101 Lecture
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KSW D102 Lecture
GS1
-X- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KSW C101 Lecture
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
---
Thursday --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B107 Lecture
H1
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B107 Lecture
GS4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LISHENGA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
LTW
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LUVAI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D102 Lecture
H1
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D102 Lecture
GS3
---
Thursday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
LTW
--- -X- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. M. MWASAHA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B103 Lecture
LTN
---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B103 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B105 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- -X- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B105 Lecture
LTW
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MBANGA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAE C101 Lecture
-X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAE C101 Lecture
GS1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MBITI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Agribus-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
GS4
--- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KAB B413 Lecture
--- -X- --- KAB B413 Lecture
---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agribus-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MNJALA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D101 Lecture
GS4
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D101 Lecture
GS4
--- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MURAGE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAB C102 Lecture
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAB C102 Lecture
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MUTHANGA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Thursday --- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MWAJOHA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C102 Lecture
--- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C102 Lecture
--- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D103 Lecture
H1
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D103 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MWAKILEO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D108 Lecture
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D108 Lecture
LTW
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NDAMBUKI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
Thursday --- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
--- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NDEGWA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 - VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 - VIRTUAL
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 - VIRTUAL
---
Friday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 - VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ODONGO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
--- ---
Friday --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. P. MAKAU
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D103 Lecture
LTW
Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D106 Lecture
LTW
Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D101 Lecture
H2
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D106 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D104 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D103 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Thursday Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D103 Lecture
GS1
Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D103 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D104 Lecture
GS3
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SALIM KASSIM
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101 Lecture
H1
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B102 Lecture
GS1
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B103 Lecture
GS1
---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B103 Lecture
GS4
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
H1
--- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SZL D109 Lecture
GS1
---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
LTW
-X- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SZL D109 Lecture
H1
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
H1
--- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BMS B101 - VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BMS B101 - VIRTUAL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. T. J. OWINO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B101 Lecture
GS1
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. T. WAZOME
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. TUNJE POLE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
MNS B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
MNS B101 Lecture
LTW
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. YUNUS KHAN
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- -X- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B104 Lecture
GS1
--- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B103 Lecture
GS1
--- -X- --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B103 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ANN WAMALWA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
LTN
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
---
Tuesday --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
--- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. BEATRICE ONDIEKI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B105 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B105 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D105 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D105 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. DIANA BADE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAN C101 Lecture
--- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAN C101 Lecture
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SBT D102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SBT D102 Lecture
GS1
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D102 Lecture
LTW
-X- --- --- Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D101 Lecture
GS3
Friday --- --- --- -X- Dip. Marketing-Y1
BMK D101 Lecture
GS3
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. KHADIJAH OMARI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D104 Lecture
H2
---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
BBM D104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LIMO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- -X- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MARGARET NGARI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B102 Lecture
H1
--- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20), - VIRTUAL
-X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
--- ---
Wednesday --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20), - VIRTUAL
-X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
--- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
--- -X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MWANASHETI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Economics-Y1
BEC B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Economics-Y1
BEC B102 Lecture
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. NANCY KAGWIRA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ACC B101 Lecture
H1
---
Tuesday BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ACC B102 Lecture
H1
--- BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ACC B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ACC B101 Lecture
H1
-X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. NANCY OBAO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
UCC C106 Lecture
--- --- -X- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
H2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
H2
--- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
UCC C106 Lecture
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. PAMELA MIANO
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
APS B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
APS B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. S. WALLACE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
H2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. F. CHAI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
-X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. MUTITI
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Tuesday --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
MNS B105 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
MNS B105 Lecture
LTW
-X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. T. REWE
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
LTN
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. THORUWA
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B104 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
---
Thursday --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B102 Lecture
GS1
--- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- Bsc EET-Y1
SEE B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-LEC-AAS B101
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y1
AAS B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y1
AAS B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-MCD D101
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
MCD D101 Lecture
-X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday Dip Community Dev-Y1
MCD D101 Lecture
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-MCD D102
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
MCD D102 Lecture
Dip Community Dev-Y1
MCD D102 Lecture
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-MCD D103
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Dip Community Dev-Y1
MCD D103 Lecture
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday Dip Community Dev-Y1
MCD D103 Lecture
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-SCB B104
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SCB B104 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SCB B104 Lecture
GS3
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-SCT D100
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SCT D100 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SCT D100 Lecture
H2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-SMA D100
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SMA D100 Lecture
H2
--- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
SMA D100 Lecture
GS1
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-SMA D110
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
SMA D110 Lecture
GS3
--- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday Dip Community Dev-Y1
SMA D110 Lecture
GS4
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-UCU D102
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D102 Lecture
---
Friday --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D102 Lecture
-X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top