Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: SEMESTER: ONE
ACADEMIC YEAR: 2020/2021

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Anthro-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- AAN B102 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
H1
--- -X- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Wednesday --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- -X- --- --- AAN B102 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- --- --- -X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LTN
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20), - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- --- --- BEC B102 Lecture
MS. MWANASHETI
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20), - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday BEC B102 Lecture
MS. MWANASHETI
LTW
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
-X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. MWANGI
--- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
-X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
--- ---
Friday --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
--- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. MWANGI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H2
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. MWANGI
BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
-X- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- ---
Friday --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
--- -X- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. MWANGI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
--- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. MWANGI
BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- -X- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Thursday --- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. MWANGI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Wednesday --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- -X- AAR B102 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
LTN
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- ---
Friday AAR B102 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Wednesday BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. OYOO
-X- --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
---
Friday BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. OYOO
--- --- -X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Islamic Studies-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
H1
---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
LTW
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
-X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Thursday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
H1
-X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. MWANGI
BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
-X- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- -X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- ---
Friday --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
--- -X- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. MWANGI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
-X- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- -X- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. MWANGI
--- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
-X- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. OYOO
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
--- ---
Friday BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. OYOO
BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
--- -X- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. MWANGI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- -X- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday UCC B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
H2
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- -X- UCC B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
H2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday APL B102 Lecture
MR. D. NGERERI
LTW
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- -X- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- ---
Wednesday BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. OYOO
-X- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
APL B102 Lecture
MR. D. NGERERI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Friday BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. OYOO
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Tuesday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- -X- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
APS B101 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LIBRARY 1FE001
---
Thursday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. OYOO
-X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
APS B101 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Friday BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. OYOO
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
--- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- -X- AAS B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-AAS B101
LIBRARY 1FE002
BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
-X- AAS B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-AAS B101
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. OYOO
-X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
---
Friday BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. OYOO
--- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Tuesday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. OYOO
-X- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LTN
---
Friday BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. OYOO
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Theology-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
--- -X- --- ATH B102 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY GFE 001A
---
Tuesday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
-X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. OYOO
-X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
---
Friday BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. OYOO
ATH B102 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- -X- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- --- ACC B101 Lecture
MS. NANCY KAGWIRA
H1
---
Tuesday ACC B102 Lecture
MS. NANCY KAGWIRA
H1
--- ACC B102 Lecture
MS. NANCY KAGWIRA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
APS B101 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Wednesday --- --- ACC B101 Lecture
MS. NANCY KAGWIRA
H1
-X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
APS B101 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM -Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20), - VIRTUAL
DR. NYIRO
-X- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20), - VIRTUAL
DR. NYIRO
--- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20), - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- BCOM -Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday BCOM -Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20), - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- --- BCOM -Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
---
Thursday --- BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BMS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
-X- BCOM -Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- ---
Friday --- BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 - VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
--- -X- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BMS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM(Evening)-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
-X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- BCOM(Evening)-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
H1
---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
LTW
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
-X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
H1
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
--- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. MWANGI
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
-X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. MWANGI
-X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H2
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Tuesday --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- -X- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H2
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Wednesday --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- -X- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- -X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Tuesday --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
-X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
Wednesday --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- -X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- -X- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Tuesday --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- -X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
-X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed German-Bus-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Thursday --- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed German-Hist-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Thursday --- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Thursday --- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Tuesday --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
Wednesday --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
-X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- -X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
-X- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
-X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
---
Tuesday --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- -X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
---
Wednesday --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- -X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
-X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Wednesday --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- -X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
-X- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
Wednesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Thursday --- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- -X- --- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
H1
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
H2
BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
LTN
Thursday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
H2
BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
H1
-X- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
H1
--- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
---
Tuesday --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- -X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. NYIRO
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. NYIRO
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
---
Tuesday --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- -X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- -X- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY 1FE002
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- ---
Friday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. NYIRO
---
Tuesday --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. NYIRO
-X- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
--- -X- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- ---
Friday --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 - VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- -X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
--- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. MWANGI
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Thursday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
---
Friday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDEGWA
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. C. MWANGI
-X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. BARAZA
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Thursday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
--- ---
Friday --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Thursday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
---
Friday --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- -X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
--- ---
Friday --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 - VIRTUAL
MR. ODONGO
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Thursday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- -X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
---
Wednesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. T. CHIDONGO
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. ASSAD
BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 - VIRTUAL
DR. KAPINDE
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
-X- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
Wednesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Thursday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- -X- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
-X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
Wednesday --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- -X- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Thursday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MR. NDAMBUKI
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Animal Science-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- KAN B108 Lecture
DR. S. SITUMA
H1
-X- KAN B108 Lecture
DR. S. SITUMA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LTW
--- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- KAN B107 Lecture
DR. MARITIM
GS4
Thursday --- --- --- -X- KAN B109 Lecture
MR. HOSEA MASAKI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- KAN B107 Lecture
DR. MARITIM
LIBRARY 1FE002
Friday --- --- KAN B109 Lecture
MR. HOSEA MASAKI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LTW
--- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc FND-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 - VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
H2
-X- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
H1
--- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
GS4
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
LTN
--- ---
Friday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
-X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc HTM-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
PHT B102 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday PHT B104 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
LIBRARY 1FW002
PHT B104 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
GS1
--- -X- --- --- PHT B101 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
H1
Thursday --- --- PHT B105 Lecture
MS. BEATRICE ONDIEKI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- PHT B101 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
H1
---
Friday PHT B102 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
GS1
PHT B103 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
GS1
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
-X- PHT B105 Lecture
MS. BEATRICE ONDIEKI
LIBRARY 1FW002
PHT B103 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
LIBRARY 1FE002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LIBRARY 1FE002
Tuesday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
LTW
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LTW
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LTW
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
LTN
---
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- -X- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biology-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
H1
--- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LTN
---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
LTN
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LTW
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LTN
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LIBRARY 1FE002
Tuesday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
LTW
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LTW
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LTW
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
LTN
---
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- -X- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday SPH B105 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- -X- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- SPH B105 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
H2
Thursday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY 1FE002
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- SCS B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- SPH B108 Lecture
MR. J. HANIF
LTW
Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
SCS B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE002
SPH B108 Lecture
MR. J. HANIF
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- -X- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
H1
--- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- -X- --- --- SCB B104 Lecture
PT-SCB B104
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- SCB B104 Lecture
PT-SCB B104
GS3
--- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- -X- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LTW
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LTN
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc EET-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday SEE B107 Lecture
MR. C. OMONDI
H1
--- --- -X- --- SEE B103 Lecture
MR. M. MWASAHA
LTN
---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- SEE B101 Lecture
MR. T. J. OWINO
GS1
SEE B106 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
GS1
SEE B107 Lecture
MR. C. OMONDI
LTN
Wednesday SEE B106 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- SEE B104 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
---
Thursday SEE B101 Lecture
MR. T. J. OWINO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
SEE B102 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
GS1
SEE B103 Lecture
MR. M. MWASAHA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- SEE B105 Lecture
MR. M. MWASAHA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
SEE B104 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- SEE B105 Lecture
MR. M. MWASAHA
LTW
SEE B102 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- -X- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LTW
---
Wednesday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- -X- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
H2
-X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LTN
---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
GS4
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
LTN
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LTN
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- ---
Friday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- -X- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
H1
--- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LTN
---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
LTN
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LTW
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
LTN
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
--- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
SPH B104 Lecture
MR. J. HANIF
H2
--- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
SPH B104 Lecture
MR. J. HANIF
H2
---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- -X- --- --- STT B102 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
H1
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
STT B101 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
H1
-X- STT B102 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LTN
--- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
STT B101 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
H2
-X- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- ---
Friday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agribus-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- -X- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
GS4
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
-X- --- Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
LIBRARY 1FE002
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BMS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
-X- --- Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
LTW
---
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
-X- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BMS B101 - VIRTUAL
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
LTN
KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LTW
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
LIBRARY 1FE002
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
LTW
--- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LTW
Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
LTW
---
Friday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
-X- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
LTN
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LTW
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday KAG B112 Lecture
DR. MUTI
H2
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
LTW
--- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LTW
--- ---
Friday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
LIBRARY 1FW002
KAG B112 Lecture
DR. MUTI
H1
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
-X- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
LTN
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
LIBRARY 1FE002
KHF B101 Lecture
DR. MULINGE
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
LTW
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LTW
--- KHF B101 Lecture
DR. MULINGE
LTN
Friday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
-X- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
LTN
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- MPM B103 Lecture
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
GS1
---
Tuesday MPM B103 Lecture
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
GS4
--- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
LIBRARY 1FE002
---
Thursday --- MPM B107 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
H1
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- MPM B107 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
GS4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- MNS B105 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- MNS B101 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- MNS B105 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
LTW
-X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
LIBRARY 1FE002
---
Thursday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
H1
--- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- MNS B101 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
LTW
Friday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- MCD B102 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
LTW
-X- --- --- ---
Tuesday MCD B101 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
LIBRARY 1FE002
---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- MCD B102 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- MCD B101 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
DR. MUNYAYA
-X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LTN
Tuesday --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 - VIRTUAL
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LTW
-X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 - VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 - VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- KAG C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
-X- --- KAG C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
---
Tuesday UCC C106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
KAG C102 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
KAG C103 Lecture
MR. CHENGO
-X- KAB C102 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
--- ---
Wednesday --- KAN C101 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
KAE C101 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
-X- --- KAG C103 Lecture
MR. CHENGO
---
Thursday KAB C102 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
KAB C101 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
KAN C101 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
-X- KAG C102 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
--- ---
Friday --- KSW C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
KAB C101 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
-X- KSW C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
UCC C106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
KAE C101 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
GS1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip AGED-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday KAG D101 Lecture
MR. MNJALA
GS4
--- --- -X- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
GS4
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
H2
--- KAG D108 Lecture
MR. MWAKILEO
LTW
Wednesday KSW D102 Lecture
MR. KENGA
H1
KAG D101 Lecture
MR. MNJALA
GS4
--- -X- KAG D102 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
H1
KAG D102 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
GS3
---
Thursday --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
H2
--- -X- --- --- KAG D103 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
H1
Friday --- --- KSW D102 Lecture
MR. KENGA
GS1
-X- --- KAG D108 Lecture
MR. MWAKILEO
LTW
KAG D103 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Community Dev-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday MCD D103 Lecture
PT-MCD D103
SMA D110 Lecture
PT-SMA D110
GS3
--- -X- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
GS4
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
Wednesday MCD D103 Lecture
PT-MCD D103
--- MCD D101 Lecture
PT-MCD D101
-X- --- --- ---
Thursday SMA D110 Lecture
PT-SMA D110
GS4
MCD D102 Lecture
PT-MCD D102
MCD D102 Lecture
PT-MCD D102
-X- --- UCC D102 Lecture
PT-UCU D102
---
Friday MCD D101 Lecture
PT-MCD D101
--- UCC D102 Lecture
PT-UCU D102
-X- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- SMA D100 Lecture
PT-SMA D100
H2
SBT D110 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
GS1
-X- SBT D110 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
H1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
H2
SBT D102 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
SMA D100 Lecture
PT-SMA D100
GS1
Wednesday --- SCH D101 Lecture
MR. JUSTINE MICHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- -X- --- SZL D109 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
GS1
---
Thursday SCT D100 Lecture
PT-SCT D100
LIBRARY GFE001
Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
H2
SBT D102 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
GS1
-X- --- --- ---
Friday SCH D101 Lecture
MR. JUSTINE MICHIRA
H1
--- SZL D108 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- SCT D100 Lecture
PT-SCT D100
H2
SZL D109 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
H1
SZL D108 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- BBM D103 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
LTW
BBM D104 Lecture
MS. KHADIJAH OMARI
H2
BBM D101 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
H2
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BBM D102 Lecture
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- BBM D105 Lecture
MR. J. MWANDOE
H1
BBM D103 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BBM D101 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- ---
Thursday --- BBM D104 Lecture
MS. KHADIJAH OMARI
LIBRARY 1FE002
BBM D102 Lecture
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
LTW
-X- BBM D106 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
LIBRARY 1FE002
BBM D105 Lecture
MR. J. MWANDOE
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Friday --- --- --- -X- --- --- BBM D106 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Marketing-Y1
7am-9am 9am-11am 11am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-4pm 4pm-6pm 6pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- -X- --- BMK D106 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
LTW
---
Tuesday --- --- --- -X- BMK D102 Lecture
MR. FRED WAFULA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- ---
Wednesday BMK D106 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
LIBRARY GFW002
BMK D104 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- -X- BMK D105 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- ---
Thursday BMK D103 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
GS1
BMK D103 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
LIBRARY GFE 001A
BMK D104 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
GS3
-X- --- --- BMK D101 Lecture
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
GS3
Friday --- BMK D102 Lecture
MR. FRED WAFULA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- BMK D101 Lecture
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
GS3
--- BMK D105 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/23/20 4:58 PM

back to the top