Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: IB TIMETABLE

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday --- ALE B304
LEC-ALE B304
SEE 05
-X- ALL B303
LEC-ALL B303
SEE 04
---
Tuesday --- --- -X- ECI B308
LEC-ECI B308
SEE 04
---
Wednesday ALA B304
LEC-ALA B304
PF12
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- ECI B308
LEC-ECI B308
SEE 02
ALL B304
LEC-ALL B304
SEE 03
Thursday ECI B309
LEC-ECI B309
SEE 02
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- ALA B303
LEC-ALA B303
SEE 03
ALL B304
LEC-ALL B304
SEE 05
Friday ECI B309
LEC-ECI B309
PF12
ALE B303
LEC-ALE B303
SEE 04
-X- --- ALL B303
LEC-ALL B303
PL3
Saturday ALE B303
LEC-ALE B303
SEE 05
ALA B303
LEC-ALA B303
SEE 02
-X- ALA B304
LEC-ALA B304
SEE 05
---
Sunday --- --- -X- --- ALE B304
LEC-ALE B304
PL9
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336
DR. KITI
SEE 02
--- -X- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B308
LEC-MGE B308
SEE 06
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B306
DR. KITI
SEE 05
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336
DR. KITI
SEE 06
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B307
LEC-MGE B307
PL4
Wednesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B308
LEC-MGE B308
SEE 06
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B306
LEC-ECI B306
PF12
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B306
LEC-ECI B306
PL2
SMA B302
MR. BARAZA
SEE 04
Friday --- --- -X- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B307
LEC-MGE B307
SEE 03
Saturday --- SMA B302
MR. BARAZA
SEE 04
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B309
LEC-MGE B309
SEE 04
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B306
DR. KITI
SEE 02
Sunday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B309
LEC-MGE B309
PF12
--- -X- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B311
LEC-AHS B311
SEE 01
--- -X- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B305
LEC-ACS B305
PF12
Tuesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B310
LEC-AHS B310
SEE 01
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B305
LEC-ACS B305
SEE 03
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B304
LEC-ARE B304
SEE 05
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B304
LEC-AIS B304
PL9
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B305
LEC-ECI B305
SEE 03
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B307
LEC-ECI B307
PL3
Thursday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B305
LEC-ECI B305
SEE 06
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B311
LEC-AHS B311
SEE 06
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B305
LEC-AIS B305
SEE 02
Friday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B312
LEC-AHS B312
SEE 01
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B304
LEC-ARE B304
PL2
-X- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B307
LEC-ECI B307
PL4
Saturday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B310
LEC-AHS B310
SEE 03
--- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B304
LEC-ACS B304
SEE 02
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B304
LEC-AIS B304
PL3
Sunday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B312
LEC-AHS B312
PL2
--- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B305
LEC-AIS B305
PL1
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B304
LEC-ACS B304
SEE 01
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ALK B305
LEC-ALK B305
PL2
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ALK B306
LEC-ALK B306
PL2
---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B308
LEC-MGE B308
SEE 06
--- -X- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B307
LEC-MGE B307
PL4
Wednesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B308
LEC-MGE B308
SEE 06
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ALK B305
LEC-ALK B305
SEE 01
---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B306
LEC-ECI B306
PF12
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B306
LEC-ECI B306
PL2
---
Friday --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B311
LEC-ECI B311
SEE 06
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B307
LEC-MGE B307
SEE 03
Saturday --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B311
LEC-ECI B311
SEE 05
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B309
LEC-MGE B309
SEE 04
---
Sunday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B309
LEC-MGE B309
PF12
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ALK B306
LEC-ALK B306
SEE 04
-X- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B311
LEC-AHS B311
SEE 01
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ALK B305
LEC-ALK B305
PL2
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ALK B306
LEC-ALK B306
PL2
---
Tuesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B310
LEC-AHS B310
SEE 01
--- -X- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B305
LEC-ECI B305
SEE 03
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ALK B305
LEC-ALK B305
SEE 01
---
Thursday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B305
LEC-ECI B305
SEE 06
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B311
LEC-AHS B311
SEE 06
---
Friday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B312
LEC-AHS B312
SEE 01
--- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B311
LEC-ECI B311
SEE 06
---
Saturday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B310
LEC-AHS B310
SEE 03
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B311
LEC-ECI B311
SEE 05
-X- --- ---
Sunday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B312
LEC-AHS B312
PL2
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ALK B306
LEC-ALK B306
SEE 04
-X- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ALK B305
LEC-ALK B305
PL2
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ALK B306
LEC-ALK B306
PL2
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B305
LEC-ACS B305
PF12
Tuesday --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B305
LEC-ACS B305
SEE 03
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B304
LEC-ARE B304
SEE 05
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B304
LEC-AIS B304
PL9
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ALK B305
LEC-ALK B305
SEE 01
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B307
LEC-ECI B307
PL3
Thursday --- BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B305
LEC-AIS B305
SEE 02
Friday --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B304
LEC-ARE B304
PL2
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B311
LEC-ECI B311
SEE 06
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B307
LEC-ECI B307
PL4
Saturday --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B311
LEC-ECI B311
SEE 05
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B304
LEC-ACS B304
SEE 02
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B304
LEC-AIS B304
PL3
Sunday --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ALK B306
LEC-ALK B306
SEE 04
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B305
LEC-AIS B305
PL1
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B304
LEC-ACS B304
SEE 01
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B310
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
SEE 06
---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y3
EEC B309
MR. C. L. CHAI
PF12
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
SEE 02
-X- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
SEE 01
---
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B309
MR. C. L. CHAI
SEE 06
---
Thursday --- BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307
DR. M. JEBII
PL9
Friday BED ECE-Y3
EPS B303
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
PL2
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307
DR. M. JEBII
SEE 05
-X- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B303
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
SEE 04
---
Saturday --- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
SEE 03
-X- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B310
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
SEE 01
---
Sunday --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
SEE 06
-X- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
SZL B304
LEC-SZL B304
SEE 06
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
ECI B302
LEC-ECI B302
SEE 05
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
SBT B304
LEC-SBT B304
SEE 03
Tuesday --- --- -X- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B303
LEC-ECI B303
SEE 03
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
SZL B304
LEC-SZL B304
PL2
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
SCH B303
MR. NYINGE
PL2
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B302
DR. I. WEKESA
SEE 02
Thursday Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B308
DR. S. SHIKUKU
SEE 03
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B303
LEC-ECI B303
PL2
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
SCH B303
MR. NYINGE
SEE 03
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
ECI B302
LEC-ECI B302
SEE 02
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
SBT B301
LEC-SBT B301
SEE 02
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
SBT B304
LEC-SBT B304
PL9
Saturday Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B302
DR. I. WEKESA
PL2
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
SBT B301
LEC-SBT B301
PL1
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B308
DR. S. SHIKUKU
SEE 06
---
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B310
LEC-SCH B310
PL1
-X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B310
LEC-SCH B310
SEE 02
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336
DR. KITI
SEE 02
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
SZL B304
LEC-SZL B304
SEE 06
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
ECI B302
LEC-ECI B302
SEE 05
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
SBT B304
LEC-SBT B304
SEE 03
Tuesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B301
LEC-ECI B301
SEE 03
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B306
DR. KITI
SEE 05
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336
DR. KITI
SEE 06
---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
SZL B304
LEC-SZL B304
PL2
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- --- ---
Thursday --- BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B301
LEC-ECI B301
SEE 02
---
Friday --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
ECI B302
LEC-ECI B302
SEE 02
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
SBT B301
LEC-SBT B301
SEE 02
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
SBT B304
LEC-SBT B304
PL9
Saturday --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
SBT B301
LEC-SBT B301
PL1
-X- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B306
DR. KITI
SEE 02
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
--- -X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304
LEC-SPH B304
SEE 02
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304
LEC-SPH B304
SEE 01
---
Tuesday --- --- -X- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B303
LEC-ECI B303
SEE 03
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
SCH B303
MR. NYINGE
PL2
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B302
DR. I. WEKESA
SEE 02
Thursday Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B308
DR. S. SHIKUKU
SEE 03
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B303
LEC-ECI B303
PL2
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
SCH B303
MR. NYINGE
SEE 03
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304
LEC-ECI B304
PL9
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303
LEC-SPH B303
SEE 03
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304
LEC-ECI B304
PL2
Saturday Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B302
DR. I. WEKESA
PL2
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303
LEC-SPH B303
PL2
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B308
DR. S. SHIKUKU
SEE 06
---
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B310
LEC-SCH B310
PL1
-X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B310
LEC-SCH B310
SEE 02
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336
DR. KITI
SEE 02
--- -X- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B301
LEC-ECI B301
SEE 03
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B306
DR. KITI
SEE 05
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336
DR. KITI
SEE 06
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B303
LEC-ECI B303
SEE 03
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
SCH B303
MR. NYINGE
PL2
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B302
DR. I. WEKESA
SEE 02
Thursday Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B308
DR. S. SHIKUKU
SEE 03
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B301
LEC-ECI B301
SEE 02
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B303
LEC-ECI B303
PL2
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
SCH B303
MR. NYINGE
SEE 03
--- -X- --- ---
Saturday Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B302
DR. I. WEKESA
PL2
--- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B308
DR. S. SHIKUKU
SEE 06
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B306
DR. KITI
SEE 02
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B310
LEC-SCH B310
PL1
-X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B310
LEC-SCH B310
SEE 02
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336
DR. KITI
SEE 02
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304
LEC-SPH B304
SEE 02
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304
LEC-SPH B304
SEE 01
---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B301
LEC-ECI B301
SEE 03
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B306
DR. KITI
SEE 05
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B336
DR. KITI
SEE 06
---
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- --- ---
Thursday --- BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
ECI B301
LEC-ECI B301
SEE 02
---
Friday --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304
LEC-ECI B304
PL9
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303
LEC-SPH B303
SEE 03
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
ECI B304
LEC-ECI B304
PL2
Saturday --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B303
LEC-SPH B303
PL2
-X- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B306
DR. KITI
SEE 02
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
--- -X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
BCI B316
LEC-BCI B316
SEE 03
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
SZL B304
LEC-SZL B304
SEE 06
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
ECI B302
LEC-ECI B302
SEE 05
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
SBT B304
LEC-SBT B304
SEE 03
Tuesday --- --- -X- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
SZL B304
LEC-SZL B304
PL2
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- --- ---
Thursday --- BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
KSW B302
LEC-KSW B302
SEE 05
---
Friday --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
ECI B302
LEC-ECI B302
SEE 02
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
SBT B301
LEC-SBT B301
SEE 02
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
SBT B304
LEC-SBT B304
PL9
Saturday --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
SBT B301
LEC-SBT B301
PL1
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
KSW B302
LEC-KSW B302
SEE 03
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
BCI B316
LEC-BCI B316
SEE 05
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
--- -X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. AGED-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
BCI B316
LEC-BCI B316
SEE 03
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
SZL B304
LEC-SZL B304
SEE 06
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
ECI B302
LEC-ECI B302
SEE 05
Bsc. AGED-Y3
ECI B315
LEC-ECI B315
PL9
Tuesday Bsc. AGED-Y3
EAX B301
LEC-EAX B301
SEE 04
Bsc. AGED-Y3
BCI B316
LEC-BCI B316
SEE 06
-X- Bsc. AGED-Y3
KAG B305
LEC-KAG B305
PL2
---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
SZL B304
LEC-SZL B304
PL2
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bsc. AGED-Y3
KAG B307
LEC-KAG B307
SEE 04
Bsc. AGED-Y3
ECI B314
LEC-ECI B314
SEE 05
Thursday Bsc. AGED-Y3
KAG B305
LEC-KAG B305
SEE 01
BED ECE-Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EPS B301
DR. J. KWENA
PL9
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
KSW B302
LEC-KSW B302
SEE 05
Bsc. AGED-Y3
BCI B316
LEC-BCI B316
SEE 06
Friday Bsc. AGED-Y3
EAX B301
LEC-EAX B301
SEE 04
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
ECI B302
LEC-ECI B302
SEE 02
-X- Bsc. AGED-Y3
KAG B307
LEC-KAG B307
SEE 05
Bsc. AGED-Y3
KAG B309
LEC-KAG B309
SEE 06
Saturday Bsc. AGED-Y3
ECI B314
LEC-ECI B314
SEE 02
Bsc. AGED-Y3
ECI B315
LEC-ECI B315
SEE 06
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
KSW B302
LEC-KSW B302
SEE 03
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
BCI B316
LEC-BCI B316
SEE 05
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
Bsc. AGED-Y3
KAG B309
LEC-KAG B309
SEE 03
-X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday BED ECE-Y4
ESN B412
DR. S. MWANGI
PL9
--- -X- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B405
DR. M. JEBII
PL3
Tuesday --- BED ECE-Y4
ESN B412
DR. S. MWANGI
PL9
-X- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B403
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
SEE 04
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B404
MS. ANN WAMALWA
SEE 02
-X- --- ---
Thursday --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B405
DR. M. JEBII
PL2
-X- --- ---
Friday --- --- -X- --- ---
Saturday BED ECE-Y4
EEC B406
DR. R. MANENO
SEE 04
--- -X- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B403
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
SEE 03
Sunday --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B404
MS. ANN WAMALWA
SEE 02
-X- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B406
DR. R. MANENO
SEE 04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday --- ALE B404
LEC-ALE B404
SEE 04
-X- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- -X- --- ALE B403
LEC-ALE B403
SEE 01
Wednesday --- --- -X- --- ---
Thursday --- ALA B403
LEC-ALA B403
SEE 06
-X- --- ALA B404
LEC-ALA B404
PL4
Friday --- --- -X- --- ALA B404
LEC-ALA B404
PL1
Saturday --- --- -X- --- ALE B404
LEC-ALE B404
SEE 01
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
ALE B403
LEC-ALE B403
PL9
-X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
ALA B403
LEC-ALA B403
PL4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday --- --- -X- --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B410
LEC-MGE B410
SEE 01
Tuesday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B410
LEC-MGE B410
PL2
--- -X- --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B408
LEC-MGE B408
PF12
Wednesday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B409
LEC-MGE B409
SEE 02
--- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B409
LEC-MGE B409
SEE 05
---
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
LEC-BBA B411
SEE 05
Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
LEC-BBA B411
SEE 02
-X- --- ---
Friday --- --- -X- --- ---
Saturday --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B408
LEC-MGE B408
SEE 01
-X- --- ---
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
--- -X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday --- --- -X- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
AHS B410
LEC-AHS B410
SEE 03
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B410
LEC-MGE B410
SEE 01
Tuesday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B410
LEC-MGE B410
PL2
--- -X- --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B408
LEC-MGE B408
PF12
Wednesday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B409
LEC-MGE B409
SEE 02
--- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B409
LEC-MGE B409
SEE 05
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
AHS B410
LEC-AHS B410
PL9
Thursday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
AHS B411
LEC-AHS B411
PL2
--- -X- --- ---
Friday --- --- -X- --- ---
Saturday --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B408
LEC-MGE B408
SEE 01
-X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
AHS B411
LEC-AHS B411
PL1
---
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
--- -X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Math-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B433
MR. ADENYA
SEE 05
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B433
MR. ADENYA
SEE 03
-X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B402
MR. BARAZA
SEE 02
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B410
LEC-MGE B410
SEE 01
Tuesday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B410
LEC-MGE B410
PL2
--- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B407
MR. ADENYA
SEE 03
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B408
LEC-MGE B408
PF12
Wednesday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B409
LEC-MGE B409
SEE 02
--- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B409
LEC-MGE B409
SEE 05
---
Thursday --- --- -X- --- ---
Friday --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B408
LEC-SMA B408
SEE 01
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B407
MR. ADENYA
SEE 04
Saturday --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B408
LEC-MGE B408
SEE 01
-X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B402
MR. BARAZA
PL9
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B408
LEC-SMA B408
PF12
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
--- -X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
ACS B407
LEC-ACS B407
PL2
--- -X- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
AHS B410
LEC-AHS B410
SEE 03
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
ACS B407
LEC-ACS B407
SEE 04
Tuesday --- --- -X- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
AIS B406
LEC-AIS B406
SEE 03
-X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
AHS B410
LEC-AHS B410
PL9
Thursday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
AHS B411
LEC-AHS B411
PL2
--- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
ACS B406
LEC-ACS B406
SEE 01
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
ARE B404
LEC-ARE B404
SEE 01
Friday --- --- -X- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
AIS B407
LEC-AIS B407
PL2
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
ACS B406
LEC-ACS B406
SEE 01
Saturday --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
AHS B411
LEC-AHS B411
PL1
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
AIS B406
LEC-AIS B406
SEE 06
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
AIS B407
LEC-AIS B407
PL2
-X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
ARE B404
LEC-ARE B404
SEE 05
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
ALK B405
LEC-ALK B405
SEE 01
-X- --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B410
LEC-MGE B410
SEE 01
Tuesday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B410
LEC-MGE B410
PL2
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
ALK B406
LEC-ALK B406
PL2
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
ALK B406
LEC-ALK B406
SEE 02
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B408
LEC-MGE B408
PF12
Wednesday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B409
LEC-MGE B409
SEE 02
--- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B409
LEC-MGE B409
SEE 05
---
Thursday --- --- -X- --- ---
Friday --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
ALK B405
LEC-ALK B405
SEE 06
-X- --- ---
Saturday --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
MGE B408
LEC-MGE B408
SEE 01
-X- --- ---
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
--- -X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
ALK B405
LEC-ALK B405
SEE 01
-X- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
AHS B410
LEC-AHS B410
SEE 03
---
Tuesday --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
ALK B406
LEC-ALK B406
PL2
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
ALK B406
LEC-ALK B406
SEE 02
---
Wednesday --- --- -X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
AHS B410
LEC-AHS B410
PL9
Thursday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
AHS B411
LEC-AHS B411
PL2
--- -X- --- ---
Friday --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
ALK B405
LEC-ALK B405
SEE 06
-X- --- ---
Saturday --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
AHS B411
LEC-AHS B411
PL1
---
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
--- -X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
ACS B407
LEC-ACS B407
PL2
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
ALK B405
LEC-ALK B405
SEE 01
-X- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
ACS B407
LEC-ACS B407
SEE 04
Tuesday --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
ALK B406
LEC-ALK B406
PL2
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
ALK B406
LEC-ALK B406
SEE 02
---
Wednesday --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
AIS B406
LEC-AIS B406
SEE 03
-X- --- ---
Thursday --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
ACS B406
LEC-ACS B406
SEE 01
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
ARE B404
LEC-ARE B404
SEE 01
Friday --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
ALK B405
LEC-ALK B405
SEE 06
-X- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
AIS B407
LEC-AIS B407
PL2
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
ACS B406
LEC-ACS B406
SEE 01
Saturday --- --- -X- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
AIS B406
LEC-AIS B406
SEE 06
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
AIS B407
LEC-AIS B407
PL2
-X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
ARE B404
LEC-ARE B404
SEE 05
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Bus-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B433
MR. ADENYA
SEE 05
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B433
MR. ADENYA
SEE 03
-X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B402
MR. BARAZA
SEE 02
---
Tuesday --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B407
MR. ADENYA
SEE 03
---
Wednesday --- --- -X- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
LEC-BBA B411
SEE 05
Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
LEC-BBA B411
SEE 02
-X- --- ---
Friday --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B408
LEC-SMA B408
SEE 01
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B407
MR. ADENYA
SEE 04
Saturday --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B402
MR. BARAZA
PL9
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B408
LEC-SMA B408
PF12
Sunday BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
--- -X- BED(ART)-Y4, BED SC -Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3
EFN B403
LEC-EFN B403
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday --- --- -X- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SBT B405
LEC-SBT B405
PL2
Tuesday --- --- -X- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- -X- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SBT B406
LEC-SBT B406
SEE 05
-X- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SBT B406
LEC-SBT B406
SEE 03
Friday KAW B421
LEC-KAW B421
SEE 06
--- -X- --- ---
Saturday --- --- -X- --- ---
Sunday Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SBT B405
LEC-SBT B405
PL1
--- -X- KAW B421
LEC-KAW B421
PL2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday --- --- -X- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SBT B405
LEC-SBT B405
PL2
Tuesday --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SZL B405
LEC-SZL B405
SEE 04
-X- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B405
LEC-SCH B405
SEE 02
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SZL B404
LEC-SZL B404
SEE 01
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B401
DR. I. WEKESA
PL2
-X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B402
DR. S. SHIKUKU
SEE 03
---
Thursday Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B405
LEC-SCH B405
SEE 04
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SBT B406
LEC-SBT B406
SEE 05
-X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
MR. NYINGE
SEE 04
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SBT B406
LEC-SBT B406
SEE 03
Friday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
MR. NYINGE
SEE 03
-X- --- ---
Saturday Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SZL B404
LEC-SZL B404
PL9
Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SZL B405
LEC-SZL B405
PL9
-X- --- ---
Sunday Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SBT B405
LEC-SBT B405
PL1
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B402
DR. S. SHIKUKU
SEE 01
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B401
DR. I. WEKESA
SEE 05
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B433
MR. ADENYA
SEE 05
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B433
MR. ADENYA
SEE 03
-X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B402
MR. BARAZA
SEE 02
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SBT B405
LEC-SBT B405
PL2
Tuesday --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SZL B405
LEC-SZL B405
SEE 04
-X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B407
MR. ADENYA
SEE 03
---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SZL B404
LEC-SZL B404
SEE 01
--- -X- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SBT B406
LEC-SBT B406
SEE 05
-X- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SBT B406
LEC-SBT B406
SEE 03
Friday --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B408
LEC-SMA B408
SEE 01
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B407
MR. ADENYA
SEE 04
Saturday Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SZL B404
LEC-SZL B404
PL9
Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SZL B405
LEC-SZL B405
PL9
-X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B402
MR. BARAZA
PL9
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B408
LEC-SMA B408
PF12
Sunday Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SBT B405
LEC-SBT B405
PL1
--- -X- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday --- --- -X- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B405
LEC-SPH B405
PL1
Tuesday Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B405
LEC-SPH B405
SEE 02
--- -X- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B405
LEC-SCH B405
SEE 02
Wednesday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B401
DR. I. WEKESA
PL2
-X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B402
DR. S. SHIKUKU
SEE 03
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B404
LEC-SPH B404
PL4
Thursday Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B405
LEC-SCH B405
SEE 04
--- -X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
MR. NYINGE
SEE 04
---
Friday Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B404
LEC-SPH B404
SEE 02
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
MR. NYINGE
SEE 03
-X- --- ---
Saturday Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B402
LEC-SPH B402
PF12
--- -X- --- ---
Sunday Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B402
LEC-SPH B402
SEE 04
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B402
DR. S. SHIKUKU
SEE 01
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B401
DR. I. WEKESA
SEE 05
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Chem-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B433
MR. ADENYA
SEE 05
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B433
MR. ADENYA
SEE 03
-X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B402
MR. BARAZA
SEE 02
---
Tuesday --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B407
MR. ADENYA
SEE 03
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B405
LEC-SCH B405
SEE 02
Wednesday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B401
DR. I. WEKESA
PL2
-X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B402
DR. S. SHIKUKU
SEE 03
---
Thursday Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B405
LEC-SCH B405
SEE 04
--- -X- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
MR. NYINGE
SEE 04
---
Friday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
MR. NYINGE
SEE 03
-X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B408
LEC-SMA B408
SEE 01
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B407
MR. ADENYA
SEE 04
Saturday --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B402
MR. BARAZA
PL9
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B408
LEC-SMA B408
PF12
Sunday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
SCH B402
DR. S. SHIKUKU
SEE 01
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B401
DR. I. WEKESA
SEE 05
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Phys-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B433
MR. ADENYA
SEE 05
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B433
MR. ADENYA
SEE 03
-X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B402
MR. BARAZA
SEE 02
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B405
LEC-SPH B405
PL1
Tuesday Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B405
LEC-SPH B405
SEE 02
--- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B407
MR. ADENYA
SEE 03
---
Wednesday --- --- -X- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B404
LEC-SPH B404
PL4
Thursday --- --- -X- --- ---
Friday Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B404
LEC-SPH B404
SEE 02
--- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B408
LEC-SMA B408
SEE 01
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B407
MR. ADENYA
SEE 04
Saturday Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B402
LEC-SPH B402
PF12
--- -X- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B402
MR. BARAZA
PL9
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SMA B408
LEC-SMA B408
PF12
Sunday Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B402
LEC-SPH B402
SEE 04
--- -X- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. AGED-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. AGED-Y4
KAN B414
LEC-KAN B414
SEE 06
--- -X- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
KAG B407
LEC-KAG B407
SEE 05
Tuesday Bsc. AGED-Y4
KAG B407
LEC-KAG B407
SEE 05
--- -X- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
KAN B414
LEC-KAN B414
PL2
Wednesday Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B405
LEC-EAX B405
SEE 04
Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B405
LEC-EAX B405
SEE 01
-X- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
KAG B408
LEC-KAG B408
SEE 04
Thursday --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B404
LEC-EAX B404
SEE 03
-X- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B407
LEC-EAX B407
SEE 01
-X- --- ---
Saturday Bsc. AGED-Y4
KAG B302
LEC-KAG B302
SEE 01
--- -X- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
KAG B408
LEC-KAG B408
PL1
Sunday Bsc. AGED-Y4
KAG B302
LEC-KAG B302
SEE 06
Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B404
LEC-EAX B404
SEE 05
-X- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B407
LEC-EAX B407
SEE 01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. AGED-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-5pm 5pm-8pm
Monday Dip. AGED-Y3
KAN D203
LEC-KAN D203
SEE 04
--- -X- --- Dip. AGED-Y3
ECI D301
LEC-ECI D301
SEE 06
Tuesday --- Dip. AGED-Y3
SBT D202
LEC-SBT D202
SEE 01
-X- --- ---
Wednesday Dip. AGED-Y3
ECI D301
LEC-ECI D301
SEE 05
--- -X- --- ---
Thursday --- Dip. AGED-Y3
EAX D303
LEC-EAX D303
SEE 01
-X- --- Dip. AGED-Y3
KAB D202
LEC-KAB D202
PL1
Friday --- --- -X- --- Dip. AGED-Y3
ECI D302
LEC-ECI D302
PF12
Saturday Dip. AGED-Y3
KAN D203
LEC-KAN D203
SEE 06
--- -X- Dip. AGED-Y3
SBT D202
LEC-SBT D202
PL2
Dip. AGED-Y3
EAX D303
LEC-EAX D303
PL9
Sunday Dip. AGED-Y3
KAB D202
LEC-KAB D202
SEE 05
--- -X- Dip. AGED-Y3
ECI D302
LEC-ECI D302
SEE 03
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 6:36 PM

back to the top