Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
BA Economics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BEC B102 Lecture
DR. J. MWAMBI
H1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BEC B102 Lecture
DR. J. MWAMBI
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/40200/19 and BB01/PU/40340/19)
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Political Science-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- APL B102 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
PL5
-X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- APL B102 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
H5
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
H5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Philosophy-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- UCC B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL8
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- UCC B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Psychology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- APS B101 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL8
--- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL1
-X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- APS B101 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PF8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA History-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
H5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Sociology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PF2
Thursday --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
EL
BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL1
-X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Lit-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
PL9
--- --- ---
Tuesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PL6
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL7
BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF3
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF2
--- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL6
--- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF4
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
EL
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
PF4
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Eng-Ling-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF3
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF4
-X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF4
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
EL
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Kisw-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
PL9
--- --- ---
Tuesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PL6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF3
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA French-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF1
Tuesday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PL2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF3
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF4
-X- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF4
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA German-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Hist-Arch-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- AAR B102 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF7
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- AAR B102 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
S2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Anthro-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- AAN B102 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
PF9
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday AAN B102 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
EL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PF2
Thursday --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
EL
--- --- -X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Arabic-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Theology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
--- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ATH B102 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
PL7
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ATH B102 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
GS3
--- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Religious Studies-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- AAS B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-AAS B101
GS1
--- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTN
-X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- AAS B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-AAS B101
PL8
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM -Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students within Adm no. BB01/PU/40200/19 and BB01/PU/40340/19)
DR. NYIRO
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFE001
BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/40200/19 and BB01/PU/40340/19)
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM(Evening)-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BCOM(Evening)-Y1
UCC B106 BIG
DR. MUNYAYA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday ALA B101 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
GS3
--- --- ALA B102 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
LF2
-X- ALA B101 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
PF8
ALA B102 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
LF1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF3
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
EL
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PL3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF4
--- ---
Friday UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed French-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF1
Tuesday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PL2
--- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed French-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF1
Tuesday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PL2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTN
-X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
S3
-X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
--- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LTN
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTN
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTN
-X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LTW
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LTW
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTN
-X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
S3
-X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED ECE EVE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LF2
Tuesday --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
PL6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
GS4
--- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
PF7
-X- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
PL5
BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
PL5
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED ECE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PL5
BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
PF8
--- --- -X- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
PF8
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
LF1
BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFE 001F
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
PF2
--- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
PF8
Friday --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
LTW
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LTW
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
S3
-X- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LTW
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
S3
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
S3
-X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. NYIRO
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LTW
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
LTW
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LTW
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
S3
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
S3
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
S3
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
S3
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
LTW
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
S3
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
LTW
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PF4
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PF7
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
S3
-X- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
S3
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. NYIRO
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
LTW
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
PF1
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF3
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
EL
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PL3
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF4
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF4
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LTW
BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF4
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LTW
BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
-X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF4
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LTW
BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
-X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTN
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
-X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
--- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Animal Science-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF5
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF5
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc FND-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
EL
Tuesday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
PF2
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
H1
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc HTM-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday PHT B103 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
EL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PHT B104 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- PHT B101 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
H1
PHT B104 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PF1
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- PHT B105 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PF4
PHT B102 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
H1
--- ---
Thursday PHT B105 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
H2
PHT B103 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PF3
PHT B102 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- PHT B101 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PL7
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Biochem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Practicals
DR. S. ODIWUOR
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
S3
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF9
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL8
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL1
--- --- -X- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
H1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- SPH B108 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF6
--- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
--- SPH B108 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- SCS B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
S3
--- SCS B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PL7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PF4
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PF7
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL1
--- --- -X- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
PF2
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LTW
--- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
PL4
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
H1
Friday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Microbiology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
H1
Friday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Analytical Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Botany-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Zoology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
SPH B105 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
H5
SPH B105 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
H5
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Biotech-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Practicals
DR. S. ODIWUOR
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
S3
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF9
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL8
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL1
--- --- -X- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
H1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Physics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- SPH B104 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
PL7
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- SPH B104 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
S1
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- STT B101 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF4
--- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- STT B102 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- STT B102 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- --- --- --- --- STT B101 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
H4
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Oceanography-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B413 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF3
---
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B413 Lecture
MR. MBITI
EL
--- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF3
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KAB B103 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
PF5
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KAB B103 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday KAN B103 Lecture
DR. T. REWE
S1
--- KAN B103 Lecture
DR. T. REWE
PL2
--- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
KAG B112 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
LF1
---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
KAG B112 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
S2
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PL8
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF5
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
KAG B112 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
KAG B112 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
LF1
---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
S2
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PL8
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Comm. Dev. Ev Prog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
PF8
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- MNS B101 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
PL3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
EL
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
--- MNS B101 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
LIBRARY GFE 001F
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- MNS B105 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
PF3
--- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MNS B105 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
LF2
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
PF8
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
EL
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday MCD B102 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
PL8
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- MCD B102 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
EL
-X- MCD B101 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
H1
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
PF8
--- ---
Friday MCD B101 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
PL8
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
EL
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
GS3
--- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
EL
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
PL7
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
GS3
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
PF2
-X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
H4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc. AGED-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday KAG C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
GS4
--- --- --- --- -X- KAB C101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
H5
KSW C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- ---
Tuesday KAE C101 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
GS4
Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1, Cert. ECE-Y1
UCC C106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
H2
KAN C101 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
GS1
-X- --- --- KAG C103 Lecture
MR. CHENGO
LF1
--- ---
Wednesday KAB C102 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
LF1
--- --- KAN C101 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
-X- --- --- KAB C101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1, Cert. ECE-Y1
UCC C106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
PL5
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KAG C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
GS4
KAG C103 Lecture
MR. CHENGO
S1
KAG C102 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
GS3
Friday KAE C101 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
GS3
KSW C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
GS4
--- --- -X- --- --- KAG C102 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
LIBRARY GFE 001F
KAB C102 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
LF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Cert. ECE-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday EPS C102 Lecture
MR. A. MENZA
H1
--- --- EPS C103 Lecture
MS. ANGELA MUENDO
PL5
-X- EEC C104 Lecture
MS E. AWADH
PL5
EEC C106 Lecture
PT-EEC C106
PF8
--- ---
Tuesday EPS C101 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
LF1
Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1, Cert. ECE-Y1
UCC C106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
H2
--- --- -X- ECI C101 Lecture
MS E. AWADH
PF7
EPS C102 Lecture
MR. A. MENZA
PF9
--- ---
Wednesday EPS C101 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
PL5
EEC C104 Lecture
MS E. AWADH
PL5
--- --- -X- --- --- EEC C103 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
PF7
Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1, Cert. ECE-Y1
UCC C106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
PL5
Thursday --- --- ECI C101 Lecture
MS E. AWADH
LIBRARY GFE 001C
SCS C101 Lecture
PT-SCS C101
GS4
-X- --- --- SCS C101 Lecture
PT-SCS C101
GS4
ESN C101 Lecture
MR. R. WASHE
PF5
Friday EPS C103 Lecture
MS. ANGELA MUENDO
PF8
--- --- ESN C101 Lecture
MR. R. WASHE
PF5
-X- EEC C103 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
LF2
--- --- EEC C106 Lecture
PT-EEC C106
PL5
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip AGED-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip ANHE1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- KAG D108 Lecture
MR. MWAKILEO
GS4
KAG D108 Lecture
MR. MWAKILEO
PF6
-X- --- --- KAE D201 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
PL8
KAE D201 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
PL8
Tuesday KAB D105 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
LF2
KAG D103 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
KAG D101 Lecture
MR. MNJALA
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
GS3
Wednesday --- --- --- KSW D102 Lecture
MR. KENGA
LF2
--- -X- KAG D102 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
GS4
KSW D102 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PF2
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- KAG D103 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
PL8
--- ---
Friday KAG D101 Lecture
MR. MNJALA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- --- -X- KAB D105 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
PF5
KAG D102 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
H5
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip Community Dev-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- MCD D103 Lecture
PT-MCD D103
GS4
-X- MCD D102 Lecture
PT-MCD D102
GS4
--- --- MCD D103 Lecture
PT-MCD D103
GS3
Tuesday UCC D102 Lecture
PT-UCU D102
H4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- SMA D110 Lecture
PT-SMA D110
GS3
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
GS3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Thursday MCD D101 Lecture
PT-MCD D101
PL3
Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip ECE-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
PT-UCC D106
S1
--- --- -X- UCC D102 Lecture
PT-UCU D102
PL5
SMA D110 Lecture
PT-SMA D110
PL6
MCD D102 Lecture
PT-MCD D102
S2
Friday --- --- MCD D101 Lecture
PT-MCD D101
PL5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip ECE-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
PT-UCC D106
GS1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip ECE-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- EEC D104 Lecture
MR. A. MENZA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- -X- --- --- EPS D101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
GS4
SCS D121 Lecture
PT-LEC-SCS D121
GS4
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday EFN D101 Lecture
MR. CHARLES CHAI
PL3
ECI D101 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
S1
EFN D101 Lecture
MR. CHARLES CHAI
PF1
-X- --- --- SCS D121 Lecture
PT-LEC-SCS D121
PL8
EEC D102 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Thursday --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip ECE-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
PT-UCC D106
S1
EPS D101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
GS3
-X- EEC D104 Lecture
MR. A. MENZA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- EEC D102 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
PF2
--- --- -X- ECI D101 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
PL5
--- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip ECE-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
PT-UCC D106
GS1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip Educ-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip FND-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ENV. Health-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MA(Eng-Ling) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MA(Eng-Lit) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MSc(HTM) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MA(Kiswahili) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MA(KISWAHILI) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MA(Literature) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MA(Religious Studies) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MA(SOCIOLOGY) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MBA Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MED(Administration) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MED(ECE) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MED(EDUC. PSY) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MPH Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(AGRONOMY) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(Chemistry) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(Fisheries) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(Microbiology) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(Physics) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(Immunology) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
NURS-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Economics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BEC B202 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
H1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Thursday BEC B202 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
EL
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Islamic Studies-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B202 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
GS4
BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B201 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
GS4
-X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B201 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
PL5
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B202 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PL8
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Philosophy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PL4
-X- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
PF2
APH B204 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
S2
Tuesday BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
EL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- APH B204 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Christian Studies-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Psychology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
GS1
--- ---
Tuesday APS B202 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- APS B202 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
GS1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PF9
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Sociology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
GS1
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B211 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B211 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B313 Lecture
PT-LEC-ASC B313
PL2
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PF9
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
--- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B313 Lecture
PT-LEC-ASC B313
LF2
-X- --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Political Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PL4
-X- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
EL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTW
-X- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PL7
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
S3
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
PF2
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PF2
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF3
-X- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PL7
BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Friday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA History-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA German-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ALG B203 Lecture
PT-LEC-ALG B203
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- ALG B203 Lecture
PT-LEC-ALG B203
PL5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
S3
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Eng-Ling-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
EL
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
PF3
--- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
S3
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Kisw-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF2
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
S3
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA French-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
GS1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
PF5
--- ---
Wednesday BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
PF8
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
S3
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Hist-Arch-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- AAR B205 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
GS4
-X- AAR B201 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
PC
AAR B201 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
PC
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- AAR B205 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
PF9
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM -Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y2
BBA B201 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201 Lecture
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FE002
BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 Lecture
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
PF3
Friday BCOM -Y2
BBA B202 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
EL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B202 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PF3
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM(Evening)-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
S3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B202 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
GS4
BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B201 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
GS4
-X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B201 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
PL5
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B202 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PL8
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
S3
--- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
EL
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
PF3
--- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed French-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
GS1
-X- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
PF5
--- ---
Wednesday BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
PF8
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed French-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
GS1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
PF5
--- ---
Wednesday BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
PF8
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
--- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 Lecture
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTW
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
--- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Friday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
S3
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
--- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
S3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
--- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF2
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
EL
-X- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF2
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF2
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
EL
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
S3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF2
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF2
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
EL
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
S3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF2
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF3
-X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
S3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 Lecture
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
S3
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 Lecture
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED ECE EVE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED ECE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
LF1
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
LF1
-X- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
PF9
BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
PF5
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
LF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
PF9
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
S2
--- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
PC
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
PC
-X- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
H5
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PF3
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL4
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF1
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
EL
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF5
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
PF4
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL4
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF4
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF2
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
S3
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
S1
--- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF1
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF4
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF1
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF4
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
S3
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF1
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF4
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
S3
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF1
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MS. LIMO
S1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PF4
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PF3
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MS. LIMO
S1
Friday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
PF4
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
S2
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF1
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF3
--- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PF3
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PF3
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Wednesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF1
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PF3
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
--- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H4
--- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL7
--- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL5
--- BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF1
--- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 Lecture
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
S3
--- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF7
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTW
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LF1
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H4
--- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL7
--- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL5
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF1
--- --- -X- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF7
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LF1
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H4
--- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL7
--- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL5
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF1
--- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF7
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LF1
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H4
--- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL5
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF1
--- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF7
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LF1
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PL6
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H4
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF2
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
EL
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL7
--- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL5
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF2
--- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF1
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF7
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LF1
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H4
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF2
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
EL
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL5
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF2
--- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF1
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF7
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LF1
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PL6
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H4
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF2
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
EL
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL5
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF2
--- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF1
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF3
-X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF7
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LF1
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H4
--- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL5
--- BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF1
--- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 Lecture
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
S3
--- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF7
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTW
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LF1
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H4
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL5
--- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF1
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF7
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LF1
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H4
--- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL7
--- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL5
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF7
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LF1
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Animal Science-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL4
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc FND-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
PF1
PTM B201 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- PTM B202 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LF2
PTM B204 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
H1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
S1
PTM B202 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
PL1
-X- --- --- PTM B201 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF1
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
H2
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL6
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
PL7
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL3
PTM B204 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
PF6
-X- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
PF2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday PHM B204 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PF8
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
PF1
--- --- -X- PHM B204 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
H2
--- --- PHM B203 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
PF8
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
S1
--- --- -X- PHM B203 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
PL8
PHM B205 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PL6
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF1
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
H2
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL6
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
PL7
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL3
--- --- -X- PHM B205 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
H4
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
PF2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Biochem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- SBC B203 Practicals
DR. S. ODIWUOR
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- SBC B204 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
H1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
-X- --- --- SBC B220 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
S2
SBC B203 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PL8
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
S2
--- --- SBC B203 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
GS4
Thursday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B207 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
S2
--- --- -X- --- --- SBC B220 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
GS1
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Friday --- SBC B220 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B207 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
S2
--- --- SBC B204 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MS. LIMO
S1
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
PL6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Thursday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
PL1
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MS. LIMO
S1
Friday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
PF4
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
S2
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
SCH B205 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY GFE 001B
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF3
SCH B205 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
PL5
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
S2
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
--- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Marine Bio-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Microbiology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF1
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF4
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Analytical Chem
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Zoology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF1
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF4
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Botany-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF1
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF4
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- SMA B205 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- SMA B205 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
S2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Physics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF1
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
-X- SPH B205 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF5
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Friday --- --- SPH B205 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
GS3
--- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF1
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF3
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday STT B201 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PL4
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PF4
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
PL6
--- STT B201 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
H5
--- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Thursday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
PL1
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL3
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- KAB B209 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201 Lecture
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FE002
BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- KAB B203 Lecture
MS. ABUDHO
GS1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday KAB B203 Lecture
MS. ABUDHO
LF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- KAB B209 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PC
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Animal Health & Prod -Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
EL
--- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday KAN B211 Lecture
MR. E. GICHERU
H5
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF5
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KAG B208 Lecture
DR. MOUNDE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- KAG B208 Lecture
DR. MOUNDE
PF5
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
PF4
KAN B211 Lecture
MR. E. GICHERU
PF9
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL4
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
S1
--- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- MCD B203 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
MCD B201 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
PF8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- MCD B204 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Wednesday --- --- MCD B202 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
MCD B201 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
PF5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday MCD B202 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
S1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MCD B203 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
PF9
--- ---
Friday --- --- MCD B204 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
PF7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MRC B201 Lecture
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
MRC B201 Lecture
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
PF8
MNS B201 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Wednesday MNS B208 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
H2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MNS B201 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
PL6
--- ---
Thursday MNS B208 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
PL5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B205 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B205
LF1
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B203 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B203
H5
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B205 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B205
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B203 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B203
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc. AGED-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CERTIFICATE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip Community Dev-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MCD D205 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
PF7
--- --- MCD D205 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- MCD D203 Lecture
MR. BAKARI
H4
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MCD D201 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
GS4
MCD D202 Lecture
MR. BAKARI
GS4
EPS D208 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
GS1
Wednesday MCD D206 Lecture
MS. J. KAMENE
PF7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- MCD D201 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
GS3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- MCD D203 Lecture
MR. BAKARI
PF5
-X- MCD D206 Lecture
MS. J. KAMENE
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- ---
Friday MCD D204 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
LF2
MCD D204 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
LF2
--- --- -X- MCD D202 Lecture
MR. BAKARI
PF9
EPS D208 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
PF6
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday KAG D202 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
PL5
KAB D201 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PL5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- KAN D209 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
PF5
KAG D202 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
PL2
-X- KAN D208 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
KAG D203 Lecture
MR. KENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
KAG D204 Lecture
MR. KENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- KAN D208 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- KAN D209 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
GS1
KAG D203 Lecture
MR. KENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Friday KAG D204 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- KAB D201 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FND-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
NURS-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Economics-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- BEC B301 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BEC B304 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
PF7
-X- BEC B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
S1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BEC B311 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
PF5
BEC B304 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
PF7
--- --- -X- --- --- BEC B311 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
S1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BEC B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
H4
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- BEC B301 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
S1
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Econ/Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Econ/Sociol-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Geography-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Islamic Studies-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF2
AIS B303 Lecture
PT-LEC-AIS B303
GS3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF4
---
Tuesday AIS B301 Lecture
PT-LEC-AIS B301
GS1
AIS B303 Lecture
PT-LEC-AIS B303
H4
--- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
GS1
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
S2
Wednesday --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL7
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
GS1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
H1
-X- --- --- AIS B301 Lecture
PT-LEC-AIS B301
LF2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Political Science-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- APL B305 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PF8
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- APL B303 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
GS1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- APL B303 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PF8
Wednesday --- --- --- --- APL B305 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PL5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- APL B302 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
S2
APL B304 Lecture
MR. JOSEPHAT MUTISYA
PF3
APL B302 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PL5
Friday --- --- --- --- APL B304 Lecture
MR. JOSEPHAT MUTISYA
PF9
-X- --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Christian Studies-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF4
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
GS1
ACS B301 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
S2
Wednesday --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
GS1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ACS B301 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
PF7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Philosophy-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
PL4
BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LF2
APH B303 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
PC
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
GS1
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
S2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- APH B302 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
GS3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- APH B301 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
PC
Friday APH B303 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
PC
--- --- APH B302 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
GS3
-X- --- --- --- APH B301 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
PC
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Eng-Ling-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ALE B305 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALE B314 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
PF1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF1
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF4
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ALE B305 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
PF9
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- ALE B314 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
PF8
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Kisw-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALK B303 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
H5
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- ALK B303 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
PF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- ALK B304 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Thursday --- --- ALK B304 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
H5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTW
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA French-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H4
-X- ALF B311 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- ALF B311 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ALF B310 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- ALF B310 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF6
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday ALL B319 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ALL B319 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
PL3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALL B315 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
LF1
--- ---
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LTN
-X- --- --- ALL B315 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
EL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Hist-Arch-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF6
Tuesday --- --- AAR B301 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
GS4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- AAR B302 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
GS4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
PF8
BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Thursday --- --- --- --- AAR B301 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
PF7
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
S1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- -X- AAR B302 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
GS3
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Sociology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
PL4
BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LF2
ASC B314 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, NURS-Y3
ASC B309 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PF3
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B211 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- ASC B314 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
LF2
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B211 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Animal Health & Prod -Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B313 Lecture
PT-LEC-ASC B313
PL2
--- --- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Animal Health & Prod -Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, NURS-Y3
ASC B309 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PL6
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B313 Lecture
PT-LEC-ASC B313
LF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Psychology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- APS B308 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
S1
--- --- -X- --- --- APS B307 Lecture
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
PF3
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- APS B306 Lecture
MS. CAROL OUMA
PF4
APS B304 Lecture
MS. DORCAS KURIA
S1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- APS B306 Lecture
MS. CAROL OUMA
PF1
Thursday APS B308 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- APS B307 Lecture
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
S1
APS B304 Lecture
MS. DORCAS KURIA
S1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BA History-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF6
Tuesday --- --- AHS B306 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PC
--- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- AHS B306 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PC
-X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
PF8
BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
S1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM(Evening)-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PF3
--- --- BAC B302 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF2
-X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Tuesday BAC B302 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL8
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B303 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL4
--- --- -X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PF6
--- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
H5
---
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
GS1
BAC B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PF2
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PF7
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PF1
--- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B303 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF4
-X- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PF1
Friday BAC B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
H1
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
GS1
BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PF7
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PF3
--- --- BMS B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
-X- BMK B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PL8
--- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Tuesday BBA B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PF7
--- --- BMK B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PC
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PF6
--- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
H5
---
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
GS1
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PF2
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PF7
BHR B405 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PF3
--- ---
Thursday BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PF1
BBA B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PL2
--- --- -X- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PF1
Friday BHR B405 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PF6
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
GS1
BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PF7
BMS B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PF3
BFI B304 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
H5
BFI B303 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
S2
-X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Tuesday --- --- BFI B305 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PF6
--- --- -X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PF6
--- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
H5
---
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
GS1
BFI B304 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
H1
BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PF2
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PF7
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PF1
BFI B305 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PF7
--- --- -X- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PF1
Friday BFI B303 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
H2
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
GS1
BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PF7
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PF3
--- --- BMS B305 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
PL8
-X- BMS B304 Lecture
PT-LEC-BMS B304
PC
--- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Tuesday BMS B304 Lecture
PT-LEC-BMS B304
PC
--- --- BMS B305 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
PL8
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PF6
--- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
H5
---
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
GS1
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PF2
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PF7
--- --- BMS B309 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Thursday BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PF1
Friday BMS B309 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
GS1
BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PF7
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- ALA B301 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
PC
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ALA B302 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PL2
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL7
ALA B301 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
PC
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
H1
-X- --- --- --- ALA B302 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
GS4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
PF1
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF1
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF4
--- ---
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed French-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H1
--- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed French-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H4
-X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
S1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
S1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 BIG
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL7
--- ---
Thursday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
H1
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL7
--- ---
Thursday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
S1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
H1
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTW
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
S1
--- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTW
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL7
--- ---
Thursday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTW
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
H1
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Math-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 BIG
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED ECE-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
ESN B311 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
GS3
--- ---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y3
ESN B311 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF6
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
GS1
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B312 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF6
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
GS1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- -X- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B312 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LF1
--- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
LTW
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
S3
Friday Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
MR. E. GICHERU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
LTW
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
S3
Friday Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
MR. E. GICHERU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302 Practicals
MR. E. GICHERU
--- -X- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
-X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 BIG
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Chem-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PL4
--- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PF3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 BIG
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
MS. OMAR
EL
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 BIG
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF3
-X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 BIG
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
H1
--- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF2
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
H2
--- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
S1
Thursday --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF8
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
H1
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
PF3
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
H2
--- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
PF1
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LTN
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF1
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF4
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
S1
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LTN
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF8
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/8/19 7:50 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
H1
--- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PF2
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
H2
--- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LTN
-X- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
S1
Thursday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---