Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: SEMESTER: ONE
ACADEMIC YEAR: 2020/2021

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Anthro-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday AAN B102 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- AAN B102 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- ---
Thursday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
--- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
Tuesday --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
--- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20)
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
--- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20)
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
--- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
--- --- BEC B102 Lecture
MS. MWANASHETI
---
Friday --- --- BEC B102 Lecture
MS. MWANASHETI
--- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
--- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
---
Friday BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
---
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
--- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
---
Wednesday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
---
Friday BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
--- --- ---
Tuesday BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
Thursday BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
---
Friday --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- AAR B102 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
Wednesday --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
---
Friday AAR B102 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
Tuesday --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
Wednesday --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
---
Thursday BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
--- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
---
Friday BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Islamic Studies-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Thursday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
--- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
--- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
--- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
--- ---
Wednesday BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
--- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- ---
Thursday BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
--- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
---
Friday BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
--- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
--- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
--- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
Wednesday BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
--- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
--- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
---
Thursday BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
--- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
---
Friday BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
--- BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- UCC B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
--- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- UCC B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
---
Friday --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
Tuesday --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
---
Thursday BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
--- --- APL B102 Lecture
MR. D. NGERERI
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
---
Friday BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- APL B102 Lecture
MR. D. NGERERI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
--- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
Tuesday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
APS B101 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
--- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
--- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
Wednesday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
APS B101 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
--- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
--- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday AAS B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-AAS B101
--- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
Tuesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
Wednesday --- --- --- AAS B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-AAS B101
--- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Thursday --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
Friday --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. BUYA
--- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
--- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
Tuesday --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
--- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
--- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
---
Thursday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
--- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Theology-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ATH B102 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ATH B102 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- ---
Tuesday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
APS B101 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
--- --- --- --- --- ACC B102 Lecture
MS. NANCY KAGWIRA
Wednesday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
APS B101 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
--- --- ACC B102 Lecture
MS. NANCY KAGWIRA
--- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
Thursday ACC B101 Lecture
MS. NANCY KAGWIRA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- ACC B101 Lecture
MS. NANCY KAGWIRA
--- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM -Y1 Automatic Subgroup
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
--- BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20)
DR. NYIRO
Tuesday BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
--- BCOM -Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- BCOM -Y1
BAC B101
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
Wednesday BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20)
DR. NYIRO
--- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20)
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- BCOM -Y1
BEC B101
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/33415/20 to Adm no. BB01/PU/40448/20)
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Thursday --- --- BCOM -Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- BCOM -Y1
BEC B101
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- BCOM -Y1
BAC B101
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- BCOM(Evening)-Y1
UCC B106 BIG
DR. MUNYAYA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BCOM(Evening)-Y1
UCC B106 BIG
DR. MUNYAYA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Wednesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Thursday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
--- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
---
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
--- Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
---
Wednesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
--- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
--- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
---
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
---
Wednesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
Thursday --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
---
Wednesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Thursday --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- ---
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
Thursday --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
--- --- ---
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
Wednesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- ---
Thursday --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- ---
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
---
Wednesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Thursday --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed German-Bus-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Wednesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed German-Hist-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Wednesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Wednesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- --- BA German-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
Tuesday --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
---
Wednesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
Tuesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
--- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
--- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
Tuesday --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
--- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
--- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
Tuesday --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
--- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
Friday BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
--- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
--- ---
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
--- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
--- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
--- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Tuesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. NYIRO
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
--- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. NYIRO
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
--- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
--- --- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
--- --- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
--- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
--- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
--- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
--- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
Thursday Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
--- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
--- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Tuesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. NYIRO
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
--- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. NYIRO
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
Wednesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
--- ---
Thursday Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
Thursday --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
--- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
---
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
--- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
---
Wednesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
--- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
--- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
Tuesday --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
Tuesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
--- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
Friday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
--- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
---
Wednesday --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
Friday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- ---
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
MR. ASSAD
--- --- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
---
Wednesday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Thursday --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- BA Theology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. KAPINDE
Friday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
--- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
--- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
Tuesday --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
--- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
--- --- ---
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
--- --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
Wednesday --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Thursday --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Thursday --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
--- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
--- --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
Wednesday --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Friday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MR. NDAMBUKI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Animal Science-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- KAN B107 Lecture
DR. MARITIM
---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- KAN B108 Lecture
DR. S. SITUMA
---
Wednesday --- KAN B107 Lecture
DR. MARITIM
--- --- --- KAN B109 Lecture
MR. HOSEA MASAKI
---
Thursday KAN B109 Lecture
MR. HOSEA MASAKI
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- KAN B108 Lecture
DR. S. SITUMA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc FND-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
Thursday --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
--- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- ---
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc HTM-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- PHT B104 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
--- PHT B104 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
---
Tuesday --- PHT B102 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
--- --- PHT B103 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
--- ---
Wednesday PHT B103 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
--- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- PHT B105 Lecture
MS. BEATRICE ONDIEKI
Thursday PHT B105 Lecture
MS. BEATRICE ONDIEKI
--- --- --- --- PHT B101 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
---
Friday PHT B101 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- PHT B102 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
--- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Friday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biology-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
Tuesday Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
--- --- Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
--- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
--- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Friday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
--- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Tuesday --- --- SPH B105 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
--- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
--- --- --- SPH B105 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
--- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
--- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Friday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Tuesday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
--- --- SCS B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
--- SPH B108 Lecture
MR. J. HANIF
--- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
--- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
--- --- --- SPH B108 Lecture
MR. J. HANIF
Friday SCS B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
--- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Tuesday --- --- --- SCB B104 Lecture
PT-SCB B104
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
--- Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. F. MZEE
SCB B104 Lecture
PT-SCB B104
---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc EET-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday SEE B107 Lecture
MR. C. OMONDI
--- --- SEE B103 Lecture
MR. M. MWASAHA
--- --- ---
Tuesday SEE B102 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
--- --- SEE B105 Lecture
MR. M. MWASAHA
--- SEE B106 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
---
Wednesday --- --- SEE B104 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
--- --- SEE B101 Lecture
MR. T. J. OWINO
---
Thursday SEE B105 Lecture
MR. M. MWASAHA
--- SEE B101 Lecture
MR. T. J. OWINO
--- SEE B106 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
--- SEE B102 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
Friday SEE B107 Lecture
MR. C. OMONDI
--- SEE B104 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
--- --- SEE B103 Lecture
MR. M. MWASAHA
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
--- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
--- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
--- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
Friday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
--- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
Tuesday Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. FESTUS NGUI
--- ---
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
--- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
--- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
--- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
--- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
Tuesday Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
--- --- Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
--- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- Bsc Biology-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- SPH B104 Lecture
MR. J. HANIF
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- SPH B104 Lecture
MR. J. HANIF
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
--- ---
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday STT B101 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Tuesday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
--- STT B102 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- --- --- STT B101 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
Friday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
--- STT B102 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Conserv. Bio-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agribus-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
--- --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
--- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
Tuesday BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
--- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
--- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Thursday --- --- --- --- KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
--- Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
Friday Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
--- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- ---
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
Friday Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
--- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- KAG B112 Lecture
DR. MUTI
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- KAG B112 Lecture
DR. MUTI
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
Tuesday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
--- --- KHF B101 Lecture
DR. MULINGE
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
PROF. T. REWE
--- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- KHF B101 Lecture
DR. MULINGE
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday MPM B103 Lecture
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
--- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPM B107 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- MPM B103 Lecture
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPM B107 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
Friday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
--- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
--- MNS B105 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- MNS B101 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- MNS B105 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
Thursday --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
--- MNS B101 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
--- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- MCD B102 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
Tuesday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
--- --- --- MCD B102 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- MCD B101 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
Friday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
--- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- MCD B101 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribus-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- ---
Tuesday BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
--- ---
Thursday --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MS. BARTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc MarineBio&Fish.-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN MALII
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. AGED-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday KAG C103 Lecture
MR. CHENGO
--- --- KAB C102 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
--- --- KAB C101 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
Tuesday KAN C101 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
KSW C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
--- KAE C101 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
--- --- UCC C106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
Wednesday --- KAE C101 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
--- KSW C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
--- KAB C102 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
---
Thursday KAG C103 Lecture
MR. CHENGO
--- KAG C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
--- KAN C101 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
--- KAG C102 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
Friday UCC C106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
--- KAG C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
--- KAG C102 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
--- KAB C101 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip AGED-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- KSW D102 Lecture
MR. KENGA
--- KAG D103 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
KAG D108 Lecture
MR. MWAKILEO
KAG D101 Lecture
MR. MNJALA
---
Tuesday KAG D102 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
--- --- --- --- KSW D102 Lecture
MR. KENGA
---
Wednesday --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
KAG D103 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
--- --- KAG D102 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
---
Thursday --- --- KAE D201 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
KAG D108 Lecture
MR. MWAKILEO
--- --- KAB D105 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
Friday KAG D101 Lecture
MR. MNJALA
--- KAB D105 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
--- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
--- KAE D201 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip ANHE-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Community Dev-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- MCD D101 Lecture
PT-MCD D101
--- UCC D102 Lecture
PT-UCU D102
--- ---
Tuesday --- SMA D110 Lecture
PT-SMA D110
--- MCD D101 Lecture
PT-MCD D101
--- --- MCD D103 Lecture
PT-MCD D103
Wednesday --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
--- --- UCC D102 Lecture
PT-UCU D102
--- ---
Thursday --- --- MCD D103 Lecture
PT-MCD D103
--- --- MCD D102 Lecture
PT-MCD D102
---
Friday --- MCD D102 Lecture
PT-MCD D102
--- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
--- SMA D110 Lecture
PT-SMA D110
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip ECE-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Educ-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip FND-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- SBT D110 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
SBT D102 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
SCT D100 Lecture
PT-SCT D100
--- --- SZL D109 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Tuesday --- --- --- SMA D100 Lecture
PT-SMA D100
--- SBT D110 Lecture
DR. V. GICHURU
---
Wednesday SCT D100 Lecture
PT-SCT D100
--- SMA D100 Lecture
PT-SMA D100
--- UCC D106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
--- SZL D108 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
Thursday SCH D101 Lecture
MR. JUSTINE MICHIRA
--- --- UCC D106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
--- SZL D109 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
---
Friday --- SBT D102 Lecture
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
--- --- SZL D108 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- SCH D101 Lecture
MR. JUSTINE MICHIRA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Bus. Mngmt-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- BBM D105 Lecture
MR. J. MWANDOE
--- BBM D103 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
--- BBM D104 Lecture
MS. KHADIJAH OMARI
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BBM D106 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
--- BBM D103 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
Wednesday BBM D102 Lecture
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
--- --- BBM D101 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
--- --- ---
Thursday BBM D106 Lecture
MR. J. OLANGO
--- --- --- BBM D104 Lecture
MS. KHADIJAH OMARI
--- ---
Friday --- BBM D101 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
--- --- BBM D102 Lecture
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
--- BBM D105 Lecture
MR. J. MWANDOE
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Marketing-Y1
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- BMK D101 Lecture
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
--- BMK D104 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
--- BMK D103 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
Tuesday BMK D101 Lecture
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
--- --- --- BMK D106 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
--- ---
Wednesday BMK D105 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
--- --- BMK D102 Lecture
MR. FRED WAFULA
--- BMK D106 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
---
Thursday --- --- --- BMK D103 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
--- --- BMK D105 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
Friday --- --- BMK D104 Lecture
MR. P. MAKAU
--- --- BMK D102 Lecture
MR. FRED WAFULA
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
ENV. Health-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
8am-9.30am 9.30am-11am 11am-12.30pm 12.30pm-2pm 2pm-3.30pm 3.30pm-5pm 5pm-6.30pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 9/28/20 12:49 PM

back to the top