Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: UPDATE1- SEM I 2022/2023 TEACHING TIMETABLE

TAKE NOTE OF THE CHANGES IN BOTH TIME AND VENUES.

ALSO NOTE:
1. LESSONS INDICATED 'VIRTUAL' WILL BE TAUGHT ON-LINE.
2. LIBRARY GROUND FLOOR HAS BEEN MADE AVAILABLE FOR CLASSES.
3."SHSS" - are rooms in the new School of Humanities & Social Sciences building.
4. Any course that has no room will be taught virtually.
5.There are a number of VIRTUAL classes which have been reverted to PHYSICAL class. This means that
such a class will attend a physical class where applicable.


For any query email: timetabler@pu.ac.ke

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
Tuesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
BCOM -Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL, BB01-B
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL, BB01-B
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- -X- BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BEC B102
DR. C. KIKECHI
H1
BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- ---
Friday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
BEC B102
DR. C. KIKECHI
H1
-X- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- APL B102
DR. R. MWATELA
SBN 004
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- APL B102
DR. R. MWATELA
SHSS-008
BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Friday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BA Political Science-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
-X- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. OSOME
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. OSOME
--- -X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- UCC B103
DR. C. BUYA
PF3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B103
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
H2
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B103
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
H2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- UCC B103
DR. C. BUYA
BA (CC) P2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. OSOME
BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
APS B101
MS. EDITH MIANO
SHSS-007
--- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. OSOME
--- -X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
APS B101
MS. EDITH MIANO
SHSS-007
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
SHSS-004
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
SHSS-004
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. FAITH SHUME
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. FAITH SHUME
Wednesday --- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Friday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. OSOME
BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101
DR. D. ODHIAMBO
SHSS-002
--- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. OSOME
--- -X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
SHSS-004
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101
DR. D. ODHIAMBO
SHSS-006
Friday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
SHSS-004
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. C. NYIRO
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. C. NYIRO
---
Tuesday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 VIRTUAL
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 VIRTUAL
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B103
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
H2
Thursday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B103
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
H2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. C. NYIRO
-X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. C. NYIRO
---
Tuesday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
--- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 VIRTUAL
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 VIRTUAL
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
--- ---
Thursday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
--- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
--- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
-X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 VIRTUAL
DR. A. TAIB
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 VIRTUAL
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 VIRTUAL
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
--- ---
Thursday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
--- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 VIRTUAL
DR. A. TAIB
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B101
DR. S. WALLACE
BA (CC) P2
-X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 VIRTUAL
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 VIRTUAL
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
BA Political Science-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
Thursday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
--- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B101
DR. S. WALLACE
H4
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B102
DR. S. WALLACE
BA (CC) P1
Friday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BA Political Science-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
-X- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B102
DR. S. WALLACE
PF9
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 VIRTUAL
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 VIRTUAL
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
BA Political Science-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
Thursday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
--- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BA Political Science-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- AAR B102
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
SHSS-001
Wednesday --- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
BA Political Science-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BA Political Science-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
-X- AAR B102
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
SHSS-004
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Anthro-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101
DR. D. ODHIAMBO
SHSS-002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. FAITH SHUME
---
Tuesday AAN B102
MS. MARGARET NGARI
SHSS-008
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. FAITH SHUME
Wednesday --- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- -X- AAN B102
MS. MARGARET NGARI
SHSS-003
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101
DR. D. ODHIAMBO
SHSS-006
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. FAITH SHUME
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PL7
--- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. FAITH SHUME
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
H1
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B103
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
H2
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B103
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
H2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PF4
--- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. OSOME
BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
APS B101
MS. EDITH MIANO
SHSS-007
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. OSOME
--- -X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ACC B101
MS. NANCY KAGWANJA
SHSS-008
Wednesday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
APS B101
MS. EDITH MIANO
SHSS-007
--- --- ACC B105
MS. NANCY KAGWANJA
SHSS-008
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ACC B102
MS. NANCY KAGWANJA
SHSS-008
--- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ACC B102
MS. NANCY KAGWANJA
SHSS-008
ACC B101
MS. NANCY KAGWANJA
SHSS-008
ACC B105
MS. NANCY KAGWANJA
SHSS-008
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. FAITH SHUME
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. FAITH SHUME
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Theology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- ATH B102
MR. NGOWA
SHSS-008
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
H1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
APH B102 VIRTUAL
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
--- --- ATH B102
MR. NGOWA
SHSS-008
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PF4
--- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Islamic Studies-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102
DR. H. BARE
SHSS-008
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE PEKESHE
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE PEKESHE
-X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
H1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102
DR. H. BARE
SHSS-008
-X- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101
DR. S. KASSIM
SHSS-007
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101
DR. S. KASSIM
SHSS-008
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM -Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM -Y1
BBA B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY GFE001
BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFE001
BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL, BB01-A
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BMS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL, BB01-B
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
--- ---
Wednesday BCOM -Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
BCOM -Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL, BB01-B
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- -X- BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL, BB01-A
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BBA B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- -X- BCOM -Y1
BMS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
--- --- BCOM -Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102
DR. H. BARE
SHSS-008
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
H1
--- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B102
DR. H. BARE
SHSS-008
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101
DR. S. KASSIM
SHSS-007
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
ALA B101
DR. S. KASSIM
SHSS-008
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 VIRTUAL
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE PEKESHE
Tuesday --- --- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. C. NYIRO
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. C. NYIRO
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE PEKESHE
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 VIRTUAL
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B101
DR. S. WALLACE
BA (CC) P2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B101
DR. S. WALLACE
H4
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B102
DR. S. WALLACE
BA (CC) P1
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B102
DR. S. WALLACE
PF9
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B101
DR. S. WALLACE
BA (CC) P2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B101
DR. S. WALLACE
H4
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B102
DR. S. WALLACE
BA (CC) P1
Friday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B102
DR. S. WALLACE
PF9
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SHSS-003
Tuesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PF4
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL9
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Wednesday --- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
--- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
H1
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PF4
--- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
H1
--- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
--- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PF4
--- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE PEKESHE
Tuesday --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 VIRTUAL
DR. A. TAIB
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE PEKESHE
--- -X- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 VIRTUAL
DR. A. TAIB
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE PEKESHE
--- ---
Tuesday --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 VIRTUAL
DR. A. TAIB
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE PEKESHE
-X- --- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 VIRTUAL
DR. A. TAIB
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE PEKESHE
Tuesday --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PL7
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 VIRTUAL
DR. A. TAIB
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
H1
--- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE PEKESHE
--- -X- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 VIRTUAL
DR. A. TAIB
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PF4
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SHSS-003
Tuesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PF4
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H1
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
-X- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- ---
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL9
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SHSS-003
Tuesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PF4
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H1
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
-X- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL9
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-German-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE EVE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. FAITH SHUME
---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103
DR. M. JEBII
SBN 006
BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106
DR. M. JEBII
PF11
BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106
DR. M. JEBII
SBN 004
-X- --- --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. FAITH SHUME
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
SHSS-002
--- ---
Thursday --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
SBS 004
--- --- -X- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103
DR. M. JEBII
LTN
--- --- --- ---
Friday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105
MS. ANN WAMALWA
LTN
--- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105
MS. ANN WAMALWA
SHSS-002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
H1
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PL3
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
SBN 339
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
SBN 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBS 339
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
-X- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
H1
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
PF4
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
S3
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PL3
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
SBN 339
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
SBN 339
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBS 339
Thursday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
--- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
H1
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
PF4
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PL3
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
SBN 339
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBS 339
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
-X- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
H1
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
PF4
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PL3
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
SBN 339
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
SBN 339
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBS 339
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
S3
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
--- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. T. BALUKU
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
S3
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF3
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
DR. F. OMBOGA
S3
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF3
Thursday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Friday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
DR. F. OMBOGA
S3
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
MS. LIMO
S3
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
MS. LIMO
S3
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
-X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
--- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. T. BALUKU
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF3
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
DR. F. OMBOGA
S3
--- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
-X- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF3
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Friday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
DR. F. OMBOGA
S3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. T. BALUKU
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
--- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 VIRTUAL
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. C. NYIRO
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. C. NYIRO
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
BA (CC) P1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
H5
-X- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 VIRTUAL
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. MUTITI
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 VIRTUAL
DR. A. TAIB
BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
BA (CC) P1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 VIRTUAL
DR. A. TAIB
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
H5
-X- --- --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE PEKESHE
Tuesday --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PL7
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 VIRTUAL
DR. A. TAIB
BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
H1
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
BA (CC) P1
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE PEKESHE
--- -X- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 VIRTUAL
DR. A. TAIB
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
H5
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PF4
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
--- ---
Tuesday --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 VIRTUAL
DR. A. TAIB
BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
BA (CC) P1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 VIRTUAL
DR. A. TAIB
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
H5
-X- --- --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 VIRTUAL
PROF. F. CHAI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PL7
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101 VIRTUAL
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- -X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
H1
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
BA (CC) P1
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
H5
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PF4
--- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PL7
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
H1
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
BA (CC) P1
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-007
BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
H5
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
PF4
--- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SHSS-003
Tuesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PF4
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H1
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
BA (CC) P1
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
-X- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
H5
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL9
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
BA (CC) P1
Thursday --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SHSS-003
Tuesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PF4
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H1
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
BA (CC) P1
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
-X- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
H5
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL9
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
S3
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
BA (CC) P1
Thursday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
DR. R. MANENO
H5
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
AGED-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, AGED-Y1
KAB B101
DR. KARANI
PF7
--- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE PEKESHE
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
H1
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B101
DR. C. ANDISI
SHSS-004
--- --- -X- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B101
DR. C. ANDISI
SHSS-002
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104 VIRTUAL
DR. ABWALABA
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. CHRISTINE PEKESHE
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101 VIRTUAL
MR. KADZENGA
--- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
-X- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, AGED-Y1
KAB B101
DR. KARANI
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc HTM-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- PHT B102
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
PF4
PHT B101
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PF3
-X- PHT B104
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PHT B105
MS. BEATRICE KEMUMA
PF3
--- --- BCOM -Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL, BB01-B
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PHT B105
MS. BEATRICE KEMUMA
PF4
BCOM -Y1, Bsc HTM-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL, BB01-B
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
PHT B104
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- PHT B101
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PF3
-X- PHT B103
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PF3
--- --- PHT B102
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
PF3
Friday PHT B103
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B120
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SBN 002
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B103
MR. CHRIS NGENY
SHSS-003
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL3
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Practicals
DR. S. ODIWUOR
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL9
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B103
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF10
Thursday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B120
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SBS 339
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
MS. LIMO
S3
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SCS B104
MS. LIMO
H1
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- SCS B103
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PL7
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SCS B104
MS. LIMO
H2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
MS. LIMO
S3
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
SCS B103
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PL7
Thursday --- --- SPH B108
DR. F. OMBOGA
PF5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
PL7
SPH B108
DR. F. OMBOGA
LTN
-X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
MS. LIMO
S3
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SCS B104
MS. LIMO
H1
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
Tuesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL3
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
S3
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SCS B104
MS. LIMO
H2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
DR. F. OMBOGA
S3
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
MS. LIMO
S3
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL9
--- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
DR. F. OMBOGA
S3
--- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
SCH B101
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
SHSS-005
Tuesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
SBC B101
DR. E. ISOE
PL9
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- -X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
PL3
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B101
DR. C. ANDISI
SHSS-004
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
SBC B101
DR. E. ISOE
SBS 339
-X- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B101
DR. C. ANDISI
SHSS-002
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
SHSS-004
--- ---
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
SBC B101 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
-X- Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
SCH B101
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
SHSS-005
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
SBC B101
DR. E. ISOE
PL9
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
S3
-X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PL3
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
PL3
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
SBC B101
DR. E. ISOE
SBS 339
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
SBS 339
Thursday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
SHSS-004
--- ---
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
SBC B101 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
S3
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- SPH B105
PROF. THORUWA
PF9
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
--- --- --- ---
Friday SPH B105
PROF. THORUWA
PF9
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B120
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SBN 002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B103
MR. CHRIS NGENY
SHSS-003
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL3
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
S3
-X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Practicals
DR. S. ODIWUOR
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL9
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B103
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF10
Thursday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B120
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SBS 339
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SCH B102
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
MS. LIMO
S3
--- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- -X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
MS. LIMO
S3
--- --- -X- BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. T. BALUKU
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- SPH B104 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
SBN 006
-X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF3
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
DR. F. OMBOGA
S3
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- SPH B104 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF10
--- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
DR. F. OMBOGA
S3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
MS. LIMO
S3
--- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday STT B102
MR. P. ARNOLD
SBN 002
--- --- --- --- -X- STT B101 Practicals
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
DR. F. OMBOGA
S3
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
MS. LIMO
S3
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
-X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
--- ---
Thursday STT B102
MR. P. ARNOLD
PF6
--- --- STT B101
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
PL3
-X- STT B101
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
SBS 001
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
DR. F. OMBOGA
S3
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
PL7
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, AGED-Y1
KAB B101
DR. KARANI
PF7
--- --- BMS B101
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
SHSS-001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103
DR. MBITI
PF11
Tuesday Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103
PROF. NICHOLAS ODONGO
GS4
Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103
DR. MBITI
PF9
Wednesday BMS B101
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
-X- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103
PROF. NICHOLAS ODONGO
PF11
--- --- -X- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, AGED-Y1
KAB B101
DR. KARANI
PF6
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110
MR. LISHENGA
SBS 003
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103
PROF. NICHOLAS ODONGO
GS4
Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102
DR. MUINDI
SBN 006
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110
MR. LISHENGA
PF11
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102
DR. MUINDI
PF11
-X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109
MR. LUVAI
SHSS-005
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109
MR. LUVAI
PF12
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KAG B112
DR. MUTI
PF6
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103
PROF. NICHOLAS ODONGO
PF11
KAG B112
DR. MUTI
GS3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110
MR. LISHENGA
SBS 003
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
MPM B101
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBN 005
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103
PROF. NICHOLAS ODONGO
GS4
Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110
MR. LISHENGA
PF11
--- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109
MR. LUVAI
SHSS-005
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109
MR. LUVAI
PF12
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
MPM B101
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBN 005
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103
PROF. NICHOLAS ODONGO
PF11
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110
MR. LISHENGA
SBS 003
--- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103
DR. MBITI
PF11
Tuesday Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103
PROF. NICHOLAS ODONGO
GS4
Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103
DR. MBITI
PF9
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102
DR. MUINDI
SBN 006
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110
MR. LISHENGA
PF11
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102
DR. MUINDI
PF11
-X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109
MR. LUVAI
SHSS-005
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109
MR. LUVAI
PF12
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAN B103
PROF. NICHOLAS ODONGO
PF11
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
MPM B101
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBN 005
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
MPM B107
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SBN 005
-X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
MPM B101
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBN 005
-X- MPM B103
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SBS 002
MPM B103
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SBN 006
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MPM B107
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SBN 002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
MPM B101
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBN 005
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- -X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SMA B101
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
SBS 339
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SMA B101
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
SBS 339
Wednesday MNS B101
MR. TUNJE POLE
SBN 002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
MPM B101
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBN 005
-X- --- --- --- --- MNS B105
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
SBN 005
Friday MNS B105
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
SBN 001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- MNS B101
MR. TUNJE POLE
SBS 003
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
MPM B101
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBN 005
--- ---
Tuesday MCD B102
DR. J. CHEGE
SBS 002
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
MCD B101
MR. GERALD MAINA
SBS 004
-X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- MCD B101
MR. GERALD MAINA
SBN 005
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
MPM B101
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBN 005
-X- --- --- MCD B102
DR. J. CHEGE
SBN 005
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. Geography-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- MGE B102
MR. JOHN MALII
SBS 003
--- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- -X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
-X- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- ---
Thursday MGE B109
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
MGE B109
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- MGE B102
MR. JOHN MALII
SBS 003
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. FND-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- HSU B101
SHSS-004
HND B101
DR. PATRICIA MBOGOH
HS4B
-X- --- --- HND B101
DR. PATRICIA MBOGOH
HS4B
Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
SCH B101
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
SHSS-005
Tuesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
SBC B101
DR. E. ISOE
PL9
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
--- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SMA B101
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
SBS 339
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SMA B101
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
SBS 339
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
SBC B101
DR. E. ISOE
SBS 339
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday HSU B102
HS4B
--- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102 VIRTUAL
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
-X- --- --- HSU B102
HS4B
HSU B101
HS4B
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
SBC B101 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
--- --- --- -X- Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
SCH B101
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
SHSS-005
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
--- --- Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
UCC B106 VIRTUAL
DR. E. MUNYAYA
-X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SMA B101
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
SBS 339
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SMA B101
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
SBS 339
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday KAG C101
MR. KENGA
PF9
KAG C102
MR. MWAJOHA
SBN 002
KAG C103
MS. MARY MASHA
PL7
-X- --- --- --- --- KAB C102
MR. MURAGE
PF10
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KAN C101
MS. PRISCILLAH KISSANGI
SBN 004
--- --- KSW C101
MR. KENGA
SBS 002
Wednesday KSW C101
MR. KENGA
PF9
CERTIFICATE-Y1
UCC C106
MR. OSOME
SBN 003
--- --- -X- --- --- KAB C101
MR. MURAGE
SHSS-003
KAB C102
MR. MURAGE
PF9
Thursday CERTIFICATE-Y1
UCC C106
MR. OSOME
BA (CC) P1
--- --- --- --- -X- KAN C101
MS. PRISCILLAH KISSANGI
SHSS-001
KAB C101
MR. MURAGE
PF12
KAG C102
MR. MWAJOHA
SBS 003
Friday KAE C101
ENG. MBANGA
PL7
KAE C101
ENG. MBANGA
PF7
KAG C103
MS. MARY MASHA
PL3
-X- --- --- KAG C101
MR. KENGA
SBN 003
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Business Management)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BBM D105
MR. J. MWANDOE
LTN
BBM D103
MR. PAUL MAKAU
PF7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BBM D101
MR. PAUL MAKAU
SHSS-001
Tuesday BBM D106
MR. ELIUS NYALE
SHSS-003
BBM D105
MR. J. MWANDOE
SHSS-001
--- --- -X- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BBM D104
MR. G. KORONGE
SBS 339
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BBM D102
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
SBN 003
--- --- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
H2
-X- BBM D101
MR. PAUL MAKAU
PF12
--- --- --- ---
Friday BBM D103
MR. PAUL MAKAU
PF12
--- --- BBM D104
MR. G. KORONGE
PF5
-X- --- --- BBM D102
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
SBS 004
BBM D106
MR. ELIUS NYALE
SBN 002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Marketing)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC D104
MR. PAUL MAKAU
SHSS-002
--- --- --- --- -X- BSC D106
MR. GABRIEL M. KITONGA
SBS 001
BSC D101
MR. GUNGAH BENJAMIN
SBS 001
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BSC D104
MR. PAUL MAKAU
LTN
-X- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
PL9
BSC D101
MR. GUNGAH BENJAMIN
PL9
BSC D103
MR. G. KORONGE
PF6
Wednesday BSC D102
MR. CHARLES K. MWARINGA
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- BSC D107
MR. SIMBIRO
PF5
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BSC D103
MR. G. KORONGE
PF7
--- --- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
H2
-X- BSC D105
MS. F. MTUWETA
PF5
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BSC D105
MS. F. MTUWETA
SBS 001
BSC D107
MR. SIMBIRO
SBS 001
-X- BSC D106
MR. GABRIEL M. KITONGA
SHSS-001
--- --- BSC D102
MR. CHARLES K. MWARINGA
PF7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- KSW D102
MR. KENGA
SBN 003
-X- KAB D101
MR. MURAGE
PF7
KAG D108
MR. MWAKILEO
PF11
--- ---
Tuesday KAB D105
DR. S. MURIU
--- --- KAG D103
MR. MWAJOHA
PF10
-X- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
PL9
KSW D102
MR. KENGA
SBN 002
KAB D101
MR. MURAGE
SBN 006
Wednesday --- --- KAG D103
MR. MWAJOHA
SHSS-003
--- --- -X- KAG D101
MR. MNJALA
SBN 004
KAG D101
MR. MNJALA
SBN 004
KAB D105
DR. S. MURIU
Thursday --- --- --- --- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
H2
-X- --- --- KAG D108
MR. MWAKILEO
SHSS-002
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- KAG D102
MR. LUVAI
SHSS-004
-X- --- --- KAG D102
MR. LUVAI
PF9
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Community Dev-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip FND-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday HND D101
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
PL8
HND D101
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
PL8
--- --- -X- SCH D101
PL8
SCH D101
PL8
HND D103
DR. EVAYLINE NKIRIGACHA
HS4B
Tuesday --- --- --- --- HSU D101
PL8
-X- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
PL9
SMA D110
PL8
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- HND D102
DR. PATRICIA MBOGOH
HS4B
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- HND D103
DR. EVAYLINE NKIRIGACHA
HS4B
DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
H2
-X- --- --- HND D105
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
PL8
HND D104
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
PL8
Friday --- --- HND D102
DR. PATRICIA MBOGOH
PL8
HSU D101
PL8
-X- SMA D110
PL8
HND D105
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
HS4B
HND D104
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
HS4B
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Information Technology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SIT D101
MS. OMAR
PF6
SIT D104
MS. WAMPY
SBN 001
SIT D102
MR. MASOUD ATHMAN
SBN 001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday SMA D120
MS. MELLISA ODERA
SBS 001
--- --- --- --- -X- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
PL9
SIT D105
MR. AMRAM
PF11
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- SIT D103
MS. WAMPY
SBN 002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday SIT D102
MR. MASOUD ATHMAN
SHSS-002
--- --- DIPLOMA-Y1
UCC D106
MS. FAITH SHUME
H2
-X- --- --- SIT D103
MS. WAMPY
PL7
--- ---
Friday SIT D104
MS. WAMPY
SHSS-005
SIT D105
MR. AMRAM
PL3
SIT D101
MS. OMAR
PF7
-X- SMA D120
MS. MELLISA ODERA
LTN
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BEC B202
DR. R. KOECH
SBN 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BEC B202
DR. R. KOECH
SHSS-005
Thursday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B204
DR. OYOO YAYE
SHSS-001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B201 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B204
DR. OYOO YAYE
SHSS-001
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B201 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201
DR. N. AJWANG'
SHSS-007
-X- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Friday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201
DR. N. AJWANG'
SHSS-007
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday APS B202
MS. WINNIE CHEGE
SHSS-001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
APS B201
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PF3
Tuesday APS B202
MS. WINNIE CHEGE
SHSS-001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
MCD B203
DR. A. NGIRA
SHSS-001
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
APS B201
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PF4
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
MCD B203
DR. A. NGIRA
SBS 339
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
APS B201
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PF3
Tuesday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
ASC B211
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
SHSS-008
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
APS B201
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PF4
--- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201
DR. N. AJWANG'
SHSS-007
-X- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Friday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201
DR. N. AJWANG'
SHSS-007
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
-X- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
ASC B211
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
SHSS-008
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
SHSS-002
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202
DR. R. MWATELA
SHSS-006
--- --- -X- BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
SHSS-006
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202
DR. R. MWATELA
SHSS-002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B201 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
Thursday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B201 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
--- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
--- ---
Friday --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
--- --- -X- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
SHSS-002
--- ---
Tuesday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202
DR. R. MWATELA
SHSS-006
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
SHSS-006
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
-X- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202
DR. R. MWATELA
SHSS-002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Hist-German-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALG B202
MR. DOMINIC ONSARE
SHSS-008
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Hist-German-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALG B203
MR. DOMINIC ONSARE
SHSS-008
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
--- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
Bed Hist-German-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALG B203
MR. DOMINIC ONSARE
SHSS-008
--- --- -X- Bed Hist-German-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALG B202
MR. DOMINIC ONSARE
SHSS-008
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Friday --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
-X- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 VIRTUAL
DR. J. CHIMONI
Tuesday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 VIRTUAL
DR. J. CHIMONI
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Friday --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
-X- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
-X- ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
--- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Friday --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
-X- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203
MS. CHEA
SHSS-006
--- --- -X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202
DR. L. JAO
SHSS-002
--- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202
DR. L. JAO
SHSS-002
Tuesday --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203
MS. CHEA
SHSS-002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
--- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Friday --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
-X- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- AAR B201
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
SHSS-002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- AAR B201
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
SHSS-006
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
-X- --- --- BA Anthro-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAN B202
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
SHSS-006
--- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
BA Anthro-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAN B202
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
SHSS-003
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
SHSS-008
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
PF4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
H2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
-X- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Friday --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
-X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Theology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday ACC B201
MS. EDITH MIANO
SHSS-003
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
APS B201
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PF3
Tuesday --- --- ACC B205
DR. S. MURAGE
SHSS-004
ACC B205
DR. S. MURAGE
SHSS-005
-X- --- --- ACC B204
DR. A. ANIKA
SHSS-004
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
APS B201
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PF4
ACC B203
MR. JULIUS NUDI
SHSS-004
ACC B204
DR. A. ANIKA
SHSS-003
Thursday --- --- ACC B202
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
SHSS-005
--- --- -X- --- --- ACC B203
MR. JULIUS NUDI
SHSS-001
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Friday --- --- ACC B202
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
SHSS-005
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
-X- --- --- ACC B201
MS. EDITH MIANO
SHSS-001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Anthro-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday AAN B201
MS. MARGARET NGARI
SHSS-007
--- --- --- --- -X- AAN B204
DR. D. ODHIAMBO
SHSS-007
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- AAN B204
DR. D. ODHIAMBO
SHSS-007
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- AAN B203
MS. MARGARET NGARI
SHSS-007
-X- --- --- AAN B201
MS. MARGARET NGARI
SHSS-007
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201
DR. N. AJWANG'
SHSS-007
-X- --- --- BA Anthro-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAN B202
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
SHSS-006
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
Friday --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201
DR. N. AJWANG'
SHSS-007
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 VIRTUAL
DR. N. AJWANG'
-X- AAN B203
MS. MARGARET NGARI
SHSS-007
BA Anthro-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAN B202
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
SHSS-003
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B204
DR. OYOO YAYE
SHSS-001
--- --- -X- --- --- ALP B202
DR. S. OWINO
SHSS-007
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B201 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
ALP B202
DR. S. OWINO
SHSS-007
ALP B201
DR. KAPINDE
SHSS-007
Wednesday BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B204
DR. OYOO YAYE
SHSS-001
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ALP B201
DR. KAPINDE
SHSS-007
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B201 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
--- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
APH B202 VIRTUAL
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Islamic Studies-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- AIS B203
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-008
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
SHSS-008
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ALA B201
DR. S. KASSIM
SHSS-008
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- AIS B203
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-008
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ALA B202
DR. H. BARE
SHSS-008
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ALA B201
DR. S. KASSIM
SHSS-008
Thursday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ALA B202
DR. H. BARE
SHSS-008
--- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM -Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
BCOM -Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
-X- --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. ABUTHO
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. ABUTHO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- BCOM -Y2
BBA B203 VIRTUAL
DR. J. KILIFI
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BCOM -Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
--- BCOM -Y2
BBA B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
BCOM -Y2
BBA B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
-X- --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
BMS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. EDWIN TERER
-X- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
BCOM -Y2
BBA B202 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
BMS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. EDWIN TERER
--- -X- --- BCOM -Y2
BAC B201 VIRTUAL
MS. MERCY MINOO
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
SHSS-008
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ALA B201
DR. S. KASSIM
SHSS-008
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ALA B202
DR. H. BARE
SHSS-008
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ALA B201
DR. S. KASSIM
SHSS-008
Thursday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ALA B202
DR. H. BARE
SHSS-008
--- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
--- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 VIRTUAL
DR. J. CHIMONI
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 VIRTUAL
DR. J. CHIMONI
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
Thursday --- --- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203
MS. CHEA
SHSS-006
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202
DR. L. JAO
SHSS-002
--- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202
DR. L. JAO
SHSS-002
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203
MS. CHEA
SHSS-002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203
MS. CHEA
SHSS-006
--- --- -X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202
DR. L. JAO
SHSS-002
--- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202
DR. L. JAO
SHSS-002
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203
MS. CHEA
SHSS-002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
H2
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
PF4
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
SHSS-004
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- -X- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday --- --- BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
SBS 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Friday --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
H2
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
H1
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Friday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
PF3
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
SHSS-008
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
PF4
Wednesday --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
H2
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
--- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
SHSS-008
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
PF4
Wednesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
H2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
-X- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
--- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
-X- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
--- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
SHSS-008
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
PF4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
H2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
H2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
H2
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
-X- BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
PF4
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
SHSS-004
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
H2
-X- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
H1
-X- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Friday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
PF3
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
SBS 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
H2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
PF4
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
SHSS-004
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
SBS 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-German-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Hist-German-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALG B202
MR. DOMINIC ONSARE
SHSS-008
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- Bed Hist-German-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALG B203
MR. DOMINIC ONSARE
SHSS-008
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
Bed Hist-German-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALG B203
MR. DOMINIC ONSARE
SHSS-008
BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
-X- Bed Hist-German-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALG B202
MR. DOMINIC ONSARE
SHSS-008
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE EVE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201
MR. C. L. CHAI
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203
MS. ANN WAMALWA
SBS 001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
SBS 339
--- --- BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
LTN
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
PL7
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202
DR. S. AMUKUNE
SHSS-001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202
DR. S. AMUKUNE
SHSS-003
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203
MS. ANN WAMALWA
SHSS-001
-X- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
SHSS-004
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
PF3
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
PF3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
SHSS-005
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201
ENG. MBANGA
SHSS-003
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
PF3
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201
ENG. MBANGA
SHSS-005
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
PF3
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
PF3
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201
BENYL ONDETO
S3
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. KIGATHI
PL7
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF9
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LTN
Tuesday --- --- Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SHSS-001
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
SHSS-005
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201
ENG. MBANGA
SHSS-003
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201
BENYL ONDETO
S3
Wednesday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SHSS-005
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SBN 339
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
PF3
--- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
BENYL ONDETO
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. FAIZ SHEE
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201
ENG. MBANGA
SHSS-005
--- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
-X- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201
BENYL ONDETO
S3
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. KIGATHI
PL7
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF9
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LTN
Tuesday --- --- Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SHSS-001
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201
BENYL ONDETO
S3
Wednesday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SHSS-005
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SBN 339
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
--- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
BENYL ONDETO
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. FAIZ SHEE
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
-X- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201
BENYL ONDETO
S3
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. KIGATHI
PL7
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF9
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LTN
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SHSS-001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201
BENYL ONDETO
S3
Wednesday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SHSS-005
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SBN 339
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
BENYL ONDETO
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. FAIZ SHEE
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201
BENYL ONDETO
S3
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. KIGATHI
PL7
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF9
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LTN
Tuesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SHSS-001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201
BENYL ONDETO
S3
Wednesday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SHSS-005
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SBN 339
--- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
BENYL ONDETO
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. FAIZ SHEE
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
--- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
S3
Tuesday --- --- Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
S3
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
S3
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
S3
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209
MR. KADZENGA
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202
MS. OMAR
PF4
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209
MR. KADZENGA
SBS 001
--- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202
MS. OMAR
H2
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
S3
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
S3
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
S3
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Friday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
S3
--- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
S3
Tuesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 VIRTUAL
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Thursday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
S3
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
S3
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
--- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
Friday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
S3
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 VIRTUAL
MS. MWANAHALIMA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
BA (CC) P2
-X- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
H2
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
-X- BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
PF4
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
SHSS-004
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday --- --- BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
BA (CC) P2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H1
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
SBS 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
BA (CC) P2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
-X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
--- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 VIRTUAL
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
Thursday --- --- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 VIRTUAL
MR. FURAHA GANDI
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
BA (CC) P2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H1
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
BA (CC) P2
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
SHSS-008
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
PF4
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
H2
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
--- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
BA (CC) P2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H1
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
BA (CC) P2
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
SHSS-008
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
PF4
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
H2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
BA (CC) P2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H1
BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
-X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
BA (CC) P2
-X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF3
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
BA (CC) P2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H1
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
BA (CC) P2
-X- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF3
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
BA (CC) P2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H1
BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
BA (CC) P2
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
SHSS-008
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 VIRTUAL
DR. R. SWALEH
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
PF4
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF3
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
H2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SHSS-007
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
BA (CC) P2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H1
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
-X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ARE B201 VIRTUAL
MS. KOMBE
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
BA (CC) P2
-X- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
H2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
H2
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
-X- BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
PF4
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
SHSS-004
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF3
--- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
H2
-X- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Economics-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BEC B201 VIRTUAL
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
BA (CC) P2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H1
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
PF3
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
SBS 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
--- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
BA (CC) P2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
H2
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
-X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
--- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF3
--- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
H2
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
H1
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
BA (CC) P2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H1
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
PF3
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
BA (CC) P2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
H2
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF3
--- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
H1
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
BA (CC) P2
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
H1
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
PF3
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc HTM-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday PHM B203
MR. JAMES DAND
PL9
PHT B201
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL7
PTM B202
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
SBN 005
-X- --- --- --- --- PHT B202
MR. GEOFREY POLE
PL7
Tuesday PTM B201
MS. CHRISTINE MWAMISHA
PF5
PHT B201
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
SHSS-005
ALF B201
MS. CHEA
PF4
-X- PHT B202
MR. GEOFREY POLE
SHSS-004
PTM B204
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
PF10
--- ---
Wednesday PTM B202
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
SBS 004
ALF B201
MS. CHEA
PF4
ALG B201
MS. DAMARIS KIPROP
H4
-X- PHM B204 Practicals
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
--- --- ---
Thursday PHM B205 Practicals
MS. BEATRICE KEMUMA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday PTM B201
MS. CHRISTINE MWAMISHA
SHSS-003
--- --- ALG B201
MS. DAMARIS KIPROP
PF4
-X- --- --- PHM B203
MR. JAMES DAND
SBN 004
PTM B204
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
SBS 339
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B220
DR. E. ISOE
SHSS-004
--- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B201
DR. M. AMANA
SHSS-004
-X- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B207
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SHSS-005
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B204
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF12
-X- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B203
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF7
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBS 003
--- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B204
MR. CHRIS NGENY
SBN 001
--- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B201
DR. M. AMANA
LTN
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B220
DR. E. ISOE
SBS 339
--- --- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B203
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SBN 339
Friday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B203 Practicals
DR. S. ODIWUOR
--- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B207
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SBS 004
Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBN 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Practicals
MR. P. ARNOLD
COMP LAB
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Practicals
MR. P. ARNOLD
COMP LAB
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209
MR. KADZENGA
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Wednesday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SCS B207
MR. P. ARNOLD
H1
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202
MS. OMAR
PF4
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209
MR. KADZENGA
SBS 001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SCS B207
MR. P. ARNOLD
H4
-X- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202
MS. OMAR
H2
--- ---
Friday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
--- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
--- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B201
DR. M. AMANA
SHSS-004
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
S3
Tuesday --- --- SCH B205
DR. N. MOHAMMED
PF9
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Wednesday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
--- ---
Thursday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
SCH B205
DR. N. MOHAMMED
H2
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B201
DR. M. AMANA
LTN
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- ---
Friday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
S3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SMF B201
PROF. B. FULANDA
GS4
SMF B203
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
PL3
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201
BENYL ONDETO
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201
BENYL ONDETO
S3
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBS 003
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
BENYL ONDETO
--- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 339
-X- --- --- SMF B201
PROF. B. FULANDA
PF6
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- SMF B203
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
PF6
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 339
Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBN 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B220
DR. E. ISOE
SHSS-004
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201
BENYL ONDETO
S3
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. KIGATHI
PL7
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF9
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201
BENYL ONDETO
S3
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBS 003
--- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
BENYL ONDETO
--- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 339
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B220
DR. E. ISOE
SBS 339
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 339
Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBN 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Analytical Chem
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Wednesday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
S3
--- ---
Thursday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- ---
Friday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
--- --- --- --- -X- SMA B205
SBN 005
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Wednesday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SCS B207
MR. P. ARNOLD
H1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SCS B207
MR. P. ARNOLD
H4
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- ---
Friday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
SMA B205
SHSS-004
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Wednesday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
SPH B205
PROF. H OYOKO
LTN
SPH B205
PROF. H OYOKO
SHSS-002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
S3
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
S3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Practicals
MR. P. ARNOLD
COMP LAB
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Practicals
MR. P. ARNOLD
COMP LAB
-X- STT B201 Practicals
DR. T. BALUKU
--- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
S3
Tuesday --- --- STT B201
DR. T. BALUKU
PF6
STT B201
DR. T. BALUKU
PF5
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Wednesday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202
MS. OMAR
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
S3
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
S3
-X- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202
MS. OMAR
H2
--- ---
Friday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
S3
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B220
DR. E. ISOE
SHSS-004
--- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B201
DR. M. AMANA
SHSS-004
-X- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B207
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SHSS-005
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B204
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF12
-X- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B203
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF7
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBS 003
--- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B204
MR. CHRIS NGENY
SBN 001
--- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B201
DR. M. AMANA
LTN
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B220
DR. E. ISOE
SBS 339
--- --- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B203
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SBN 339
Friday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biotech-Y2
SBC B203 Practicals
DR. S. ODIWUOR
--- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B207
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SBS 004
Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBN 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201
BENYL ONDETO
S3
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. KIGATHI
PL7
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF9
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201
BENYL ONDETO
S3
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBS 003
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
BENYL ONDETO
--- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 339
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 339
Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBN 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
PF3
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
PF3
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
H2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- KAB B209
DR. KARANI
PF7
--- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
SHSS-005
Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
PF4
--- ---
Wednesday KAB B209
DR. KARANI
GS4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
PF3
--- ---
Thursday KAB B203
MS. ABUTHO
PF5
--- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
BMS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. EDWIN TERER
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
BMS B201 VIRTUAL
MR. EDWIN TERER
--- -X- --- --- --- --- KAB B203
MS. ABUTHO
SHSS-004
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
PF3
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
PF3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAG B208
DR. L. MOUNDE
H1
Tuesday Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
SHSS-005
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201
ENG. MBANGA
SHSS-003
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBS 003
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
PF3
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 339
-X- KAN B211
MR. ABDI BASHIR
SBN 006
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201
ENG. MBANGA
SHSS-005
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAG B208
DR. L. MOUNDE
H2
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 339
Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBN 339
KAN B211
MR. ABDI BASHIR
PF5
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
H2
--- ---
Tuesday Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
-X- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
PF4
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBS 003
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 339
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 339
Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBN 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
PF3
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
PF3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAG B208
DR. L. MOUNDE
H1
Tuesday KAN B214
MR. KALAMA MWACHIRO
SHSS-004
--- --- KEX B201
MR. J. OMORO
SBS 001
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
SHSS-005
KEX B202
MR. J. OMORO
PL7
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
PF3
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KEX B201
MR. J. OMORO
SHSS-003
--- --- KEX B202
MR. J. OMORO
SBS 339
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAG B208
DR. L. MOUNDE
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- KAN B214
MR. KALAMA MWACHIRO
SBN 339
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- MCD B201
MR. NDIRANGU
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
MCD B203
DR. A. NGIRA
SHSS-001
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
MCD B203
DR. A. NGIRA
SBS 339
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MRC B201
DR. WAMUKOTA
SBN 003
Thursday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MRC B201
DR. WAMUKOTA
SBS 003
MCD B204
MR. GERALD MAINA
SBN 003
-X- MCD B202
DR. J. CHEGE
SBN 003
--- --- --- ---
Friday MCD B201
MR. NDIRANGU
SBS 339
MCD B204
MR. GERALD MAINA
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- MCD B202
DR. J. CHEGE
SBS 003
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MNS B201
PROF. B. OKEYO
SBS 002
--- --- --- --- -X- MNS B201
PROF. B. OKEYO
SBS 002
--- --- MNS B208
MR. MOSES KAMAU
SBS 002
Tuesday Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday MNS B208
MR. MOSES KAMAU
SBN 005
Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBS 003
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MRC B201
DR. WAMUKOTA
SBN 003
Thursday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MRC B201
DR. WAMUKOTA
SBS 003
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 339
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 339
Bsc Biotech-Y2, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SBN 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. Geography-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- MGE B203
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
SBS 003
Tuesday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- MGE B203
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
SBS 003
Wednesday MGE B205
MR. HUSSEIN DANIEL
SBS 003
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
Thursday --- --- --- --- MGE B205
MR. HUSSEIN DANIEL
SBS 339
-X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. BERTHA OTHOCHE
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201 VIRTUAL
MR. JOHN MALII
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. FND-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- HND B204
DR. E. MIRITI
PL8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- HND B205
MS. NANCY
PF9
-X- HND B202
DR. PATRICIA MBOGOH
HS4B
--- --- HND B203
MR. ERICK SEREM
HS4B
Wednesday HND B205
MS. NANCY
SHSS-008
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- HND B202
DR. PATRICIA MBOGOH
HS4B
-X- --- --- HND B204
DR. E. MIRITI
SHSS-008
--- ---
Friday HND B201
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
HS4B
--- --- HND B203
MR. ERICK SEREM
HS4B
-X- HND B201
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
HS4B
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
CERTIFICATE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Applied Biology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MPM D201
SBS 004
SZL D203
DR. C. ANDISI
GS4
SBT D207
DR. E. MUWAWA
GS3
-X- DAB D201
PF6
SZL D205
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SHSS-004
--- ---
Tuesday SCH D103
PF9
SBT D207
DR. E. MUWAWA
PL3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday SZL D204
MR. GEORGE OWITI
LTN
SZL D205
DR. FAIZ SHEE
GS4
--- --- -X- SBT D202
DR. R. NJERI
PF10
SZL D202
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PL7
SBT D200
SBN 004
Thursday DAB D201
PF4
SBT D202
DR. R. NJERI
GS4
SZL D202
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
GS3
-X- SZL D203
DR. C. ANDISI
SHSS-006
--- --- MPM D201
SBS 001
Friday SBT D200
GS4
SZL D204
MR. GEORGE OWITI
SBN 001
--- --- -X- SCH D103
PF12
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Business Management)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BBM D201
MR. CHARLES K. MWARINGA
PL7
--- --- BMK D214
MR. PAUL MAKAU
PF11
-X- --- --- BBM D206
MR. SIMBIRO
PL3
BBM D204
MS. F. MTUWETA
SHSS-004
Tuesday BBM D206
MR. SIMBIRO
PL7
BBM D203
MR. PAUL MAKAU
SBN 339
--- --- -X- BBM D205
MR. GABRIEL M. KITONGA
PF5
--- --- BBM D202
MR. FRED WAFULA
PF11
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BBM D201
MR. CHARLES K. MWARINGA
PF12
BMK D214
MR. PAUL MAKAU
PL9
BBM D204
MS. F. MTUWETA
PF6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BBM D205
MR. GABRIEL M. KITONGA
PF5
BBM D203
MR. PAUL MAKAU
SHSS-006
-X- BBM D202
MR. FRED WAFULA
SHSS-003
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Marketing)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip ECE-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC D203
MS. IRENE KAMBUA
PF12
--- --- BSC D201
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
PF5
-X- BSC D204
MS. ANNE KASUNGWA
SHSS-003
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BSC D202
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
PF11
BSC D205
MS. ANNE KASUNGWA
SBS 003
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BSC D206
MS. PHILISTER KAHINDI
SHSS-005
BSC D202
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
PL9
-X- --- --- --- --- BSC D204
MS. ANNE KASUNGWA
PF6
Thursday BSC D203
MS. IRENE KAMBUA
PF9
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC D205
MS. ANNE KASUNGWA
PF9
--- ---
Friday --- --- BSC D206
MS. PHILISTER KAHINDI
PF9
--- --- -X- BSC D201
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
PF5
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- KAG D204
MR. KENGA
PF11
KAN D209
MR. TONY MASOLO
SHSS-005
-X- --- --- --- --- KAN D208
MR. PATRICK MADENJE
PF12
Tuesday KAB D201
MR. OLANGO
SBN 004
--- --- --- --- -X- KAN D208
MR. PATRICK MADENJE
SBN 002
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KAG D202
MS. BAHATI
PL3
--- --- -X- KAE D201
ENG. MBANGA
PF12
KAG D203
MS. BAHATI
PF10
--- ---
Thursday KAG D204
MR. KENGA
SBS 002
--- --- KAB D201
MR. OLANGO
PF7
-X- KAE D201
ENG. MBANGA
PF10
KAN D209
MR. TONY MASOLO
PF11
--- ---
Friday KAG D202
MS. BAHATI
PF7
--- --- --- --- -X- KAG D203
MS. BAHATI
SBN 002
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. FND-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- HND D205
MR. GIFT MWAEGWA
PF5
HND D207
MS. ESHA ADAMS
PF6
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SMA D204
PL8
HND D206
MS. LOISE NJOROGE
SHSS-005
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- HND D203
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
SHSS-004
-X- HND D202
DR. MJIDHO
PL8
HND D202
DR. MJIDHO
PL8
HND D201
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
SBN 002
Thursday HND D201
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
SHSS-004
HND D203
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
SHSS-003
HND D205
MR. GIFT MWAEGWA
SBS 002
-X- SMA D204
PL8
--- --- --- ---
Friday HND D204
MS. LINAH NJOROGE
SBN 005
HND D204
MS. LINAH NJOROGE
SBN 005
HND D206
MS. LOISE NJOROGE
SBN 005
-X- --- --- HND D207
MS. ESHA ADAMS
PF6
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Hospitality Management-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday PHM D202
MS. BEATRICE KEMUMA
H2
PHM D202
MS. BEATRICE KEMUMA
LTN
PHM D203
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PHM D207
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PL8
--- --- --- --- -X- PHM D201
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PHM D204
DR. A. PEPELA
H4
PHM D205
MR. FELIX APPIDA
SHSS-003
Wednesday PHM D201
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PHM D203
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
--- --- -X- --- --- PHM D205
MR. FELIX APPIDA
SBN 002
PHM D207
MS. RABIA DZENGO
SBN 001
Thursday PHM D206
MS. CHRISTINE MWAMISHA
PL3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- PHM D206
MS. CHRISTINE MWAMISHA
--- PHM D204
DR. A. PEPELA
GS3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
SBS 001
-X- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BEC B302
MR. A. BONGO
PF3
BEC B311
MR. IDIRIS DOKADA
PF9
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BEC B304
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
SBS 004
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BEC B304
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
PF7
BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PL3
-X- BEC B301
DR. R. KOECH
LTN
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BEC B303
DR. C. KIKECHI
PF9
-X- --- --- --- --- BEC B301
DR. R. KOECH
PL3
Friday BEC B303
DR. C. KIKECHI
PL9
BEC B311
MR. IDIRIS DOKADA
SHSS-002
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BEC B302
MR. A. BONGO
PF4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- APL B305
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
SHSS-007
-X- --- --- BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3
AHS B306
DR. R. MWATELA
SHSS-006
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- APL B302
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
SHSS-007
--- --- -X- APL B303
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
SHSS-007
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3
AHS B306
DR. R. MWATELA
SHSS-006
-X- APL B303
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
SHSS-007
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- APL B302
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
SHSS-007
-X- --- --- APL B305
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
SHSS-007
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- APH B301
DR. OYOO YAYE
H4
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
APH B305
DR. C. BUYA
H5
Tuesday --- --- APH B301
DR. OYOO YAYE
BA (CC) P1
--- --- -X- --- --- APH B302
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
BA (CC) P2
APH B303
DR. S. OWINO
H4
Wednesday APH B302
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
BA (CC) P1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- APH B303
DR. S. OWINO
H4
-X- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
APH B305
DR. C. BUYA
BA (CC) P2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 VIRTUAL
DR. V. AURA
--- -X- --- --- ALE B314
DR. J. CHIMONI
SBS 339
--- ---
Tuesday ALE B305 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
SHSS-002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 VIRTUAL
MS. FAITH SHUME
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ALE B305 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
SHSS-006
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 VIRTUAL
MS. FAITH SHUME
--- ---
Friday ALE B314
DR. J. CHIMONI
H4
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 VIRTUAL
DR. V. AURA
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday ALK B304
MR. ALI WASI
SHSS-006
--- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. N. NGOWA
-X- --- --- --- --- ALK B303 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
SHSS-006
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALK B303 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
SHSS-002
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 VIRTUAL
DR. N. NGOWA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ALK B304
MR. ALI WASI
SHSS-002
-X- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 VIRTUAL
MR. ALI WASI
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. CHEA
BA (CC) P1
-X- --- --- --- --- ALF B311 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
SBN 003
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- ALF B310 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
SBN 001
Wednesday --- --- ALF B311 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
SBS 339
ALF B310 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
SBN 003
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. CHEA
PF12
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
Friday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ALL B315 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
H1
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 VIRTUAL
DR. B. BUSOLO
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
Wednesday --- --- ALL B315 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
H4
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 VIRTUAL
DR. B. BUSOLO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ALL B319 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
H5
-X- --- --- ALL B319 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
BA (CC) P2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday AAR B301
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
SHSS-006
--- --- BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B301
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
SHSS-002
-X- --- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B302
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SHSS-002
Wednesday --- --- BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B302
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SHSS-002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
Thursday --- --- BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B301
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
SHSS-002
AAR B301
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
SHSS-002
-X- AAR B302
DR. I. BUSOLO
SHSS-002
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- AAR B302
DR. I. BUSOLO
SHSS-006
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ASC B303
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ASC B304
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PF11
--- --- ASC B306
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
SHSS-006
-X- ASC B303
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
PF4
BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
ASC B305
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
SHSS-006
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
ASC B305
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
SHSS-006
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
ASC B306
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
H4
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- ASC B304
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PF4
Friday --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- APS B309
MS. CAROL OUMA
SHSS-003
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday APS B307
MR. JULIUS NUDI
SHSS-005
--- --- --- --- -X- APS B306
MS. CAROL OUMA
SHSS-001
--- --- APS B309
MS. CAROL OUMA
SHSS-005
Wednesday APS B308
MS. WINNIE CHEGE
SHSS-005
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- ---
Thursday APS B308
MS. WINNIE CHEGE
SHSS-001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- APS B307
MR. JULIUS NUDI
SHSS-003
Friday --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- APS B306
MS. CAROL OUMA
SHSS-005
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3
AHS B306
DR. R. MWATELA
SHSS-006
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B301
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
SHSS-002
-X- --- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B302
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SHSS-002
Wednesday BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B302
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SHSS-002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
Thursday --- --- BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B301
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
SHSS-002
BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3
AHS B306
DR. R. MWATELA
SHSS-006
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- ARE B302
DR. D. CHEBET
SBN 003
--- --- -X- --- --- ARE B301
DR. T. CHIDONGO
BA (CC) P1
BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
APH B305
DR. C. BUYA
H5
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B302
MR. ABDIRAZAK
H5
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306
MR. TOM WAKAMA
SHSS-006
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ACS B301
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
BA (CC) P2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- ARE B301
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PL3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ACS B301
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
H5
AIS B308
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
BA (CC) P1
BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306
MR. TOM WAKAMA
SHSS-002
Friday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B302
MR. ABDIRAZAK
H1
ARE B302
DR. D. CHEBET
BA (CC) P2
-X- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
APH B305
DR. C. BUYA
BA (CC) P2
AIS B308
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Theology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday ACC B302
DR. S. MWANGI
SBS 003
--- --- --- --- -X- ACC B303
DR. S. AMUKUNE
PF11
ACC B301
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
H4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- ACC B302
DR. S. MWANGI
H4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- ACC B304
MS. EDITH MIANO
BA (CC) P2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- ---
Thursday ACC B301
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
H5
HND B302
DR. PATRICIA MBOGOH
H5
--- --- -X- ACC B303
DR. S. AMUKUNE
BA (CC) P1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- HND B302
DR. PATRICIA MBOGOH
BA (CC) P1
-X- --- --- --- --- ACC B304
MS. EDITH MIANO
H4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Anthro-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday AAN B301
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
BA (CC) P2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- AAN B303
DR. D. ODHIAMBO
H1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- AAN B301
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
BA (CC) P1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday AAN B303
DR. D. ODHIAMBO
SHSS-002
--- --- AAN B302
MR. WILSON YAA
PL7
-X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- AAN B302
MR. WILSON YAA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302 VIRTUAL
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Hist-German-Y3, BA German-Y3
ALG B302
MR. MUTHANGA
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ALG B306
MR. MUTHANGA
SBS 004
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ALG B307
MR. MUTHANGA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- --- ALG B303
MR. MUTHANGA
PF6
--- ---
Thursday ALG B303
MR. MUTHANGA
SHSS-003
--- --- ALG B306
MR. MUTHANGA
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Hist-German-Y3, BA German-Y3
ALG B302
MR. MUTHANGA
PF10
--- --- -X- --- --- ALG B307
MR. MUTHANGA
SBS 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
-X- BAC B302
DR. A. ABDALAH
SHSS-006
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Tuesday BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BAC B303
DR. A. ABDALAH
SBN 339
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BAC B307
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
PF10
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
BCOM-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BAC B307
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
SHSS-004
--- --- -X- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BAC B303
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL9
BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BAC B302
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL7
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
-X- BMK B303
DR. J. KILIFI
SHSS-001
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BBA B303
DR. F. KIDERE
SBN 339
-X- --- --- --- --- BMS B303
DR. C. KIKECHI
PF12
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
BCOM-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BMS B303
DR. C. KIKECHI
SHSS-001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- ---
Friday BBA B303
DR. F. KIDERE
SBS 002
--- --- --- --- -X- BMK B303
DR. J. KILIFI
PF7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
-X- BFI B304
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PF4
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BFI B305
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PL3
-X- BFI B304
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
SBS 339
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
BCOM-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- BFI B305
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
SHSS-001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BFI B303
DR. F. LUGOGO
H1
BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- ---
Friday --- --- BFI B303
DR. F. LUGOGO
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BCOM-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
-X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
BCOM-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(HRM Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BHR B301
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SBS 001
BCOM-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
-X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
Tuesday --- --- BHR B303
DR. F. KIDERE
SBN 003
--- --- -X- --- --- BHR B302
DR. F. KIDERE
LTN
--- ---
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 VIRTUAL
DR. S. MWACHIRO
BCOM-Y3
BFI B302 VIRTUAL
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
BHR B301
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SBS 001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BHR B303
DR. F. KIDERE
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301 VIRTUAL
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
--- ---
Friday --- --- BHR B302
DR. F. KIDERE
SBS 002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ALA B301
DR. S. KASSIM
SBN 002
-X- --- --- --- --- ALA B301
DR. S. KASSIM
SBN 005
Tuesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B302
MR. ABDIRAZAK
H5
-X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B302
MR. ABDIRAZAK
H1
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 VIRTUAL
DR. V. AURA
--- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 VIRTUAL
DR. B. BUSOLO
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 VIRTUAL
MS. FAITH SHUME
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 VIRTUAL
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 VIRTUAL
DR. B. BUSOLO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 VIRTUAL
MS. FAITH SHUME
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 VIRTUAL
DR. V. AURA
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. CHEA
BA (CC) P1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. CHEA
PF12
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
Friday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. CHEA
BA (CC) P1
-X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. CHEA
PF12
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
Friday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
SBS 001
-X- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BEC B302
MR. A. BONGO
PF3
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PL3
-X- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BEC B302
MR. A. BONGO
PF4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFW002
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335
DR. R. ADENYA
S3
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335
DR. R. ADENYA
S3
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
SMA B330
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
SMA B330
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B302
MR. ABDIRAZAK
H5
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306
MR. TOM WAKAMA
SHSS-006
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
Wednesday --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301 VIRTUAL
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
ECI B318 VIRTUAL
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306
MR. TOM WAKAMA
SHSS-002
Friday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B302
MR. ABDIRAZAK
H1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFW002
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B302
MR. ABDIRAZAK
H5
-X- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306
MR. TOM WAKAMA
SHSS-006
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305 VIRTUAL
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 VIRTUAL
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304 VIRTUAL
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306
MR. TOM WAKAMA
SHSS-002
Friday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
AIS B302
MR. ABDIRAZAK
H1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/1/22 1:50 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm