Institution name: Pwani University
Comments: EXAM VENUE: LIBRARY GFE001

Table of contents

 

Pwani University
Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3
ALK B302
Lec-ALK B302
--- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3
ALK B301
Lec-ALK B301
ACS B303
Lec-ACS B303
---
Wed (27/11/19) AIS B302
Lec-AIS B302
Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
ACS B302
Lec-ACS B302
Thur (28/11/19) --- AIS B303
Lec-AIS B303
BFI B302
Lec-BFI B302
Fri (29/11/19) ARE B301
Lec-ARE B301
ACS B301
Lec-ACS B301
Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3
MGE B301
Lec-MGE B301
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3
ALK B302
Lec-ALK B302
--- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3
ALK B301
Lec-ALK B301
--- ---
Wed (27/11/19) --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
---
Thur (28/11/19) Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3
AHS B304
Lec-AHS B304
--- ALK B303
Lec-ALK B303
Fri (29/11/19) --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Religion/Hist-Y3
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) --- --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) --- --- Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3
AHS B305
Lec AHS B305
Wed (27/11/19) --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
---
Thur (28/11/19) Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3
AHS B304
Lec-AHS B304
--- ---
Fri (29/11/19) --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Geo/Hist-Y3
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3
ALK B302
Lec-ALK B302
--- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3
ALK B301
Lec-ALK B301
--- Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3
AHS B305
Lec AHS B305
Wed (27/11/19) --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
---
Thur (28/11/19) Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3
AHS B304
Lec-AHS B304
--- Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
MGE B302
Lec-MGE B302
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
MGE B303
Lect-MGE B303
--- Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3
MGE B301
Lec-MGE B301
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Eng/Lit-Y3
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) --- --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) --- ALE B302
Lec-ALE B302
---
Wed (27/11/19) --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
---
Thur (28/11/19) --- ALE B301
Lec-ALE B301
---
Fri (29/11/19) ALL B303
Lec-ALL B303
--- ALL B301
Lec-ALL B301
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Geo/Business-Y3
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) --- --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) --- --- BBA B203
Lec-BBA B203
Wed (27/11/19) --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
---
Thur (28/11/19) --- AEC B302
Lec-AEC B302
---
Fri (29/11/19) BBA B301
Lec-BBA B301
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Maths/Business-Y3
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Maths/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Comp/Maths-Y3
SMA B330
Mr Rogers Adenya
--- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) Bed Maths/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3
SMA B301
Mr Joel Baraza
--- MGE B305
Lec-MGE B305
Wed (27/11/19) --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
---
Thur (28/11/19) MGE B306
Lec-MGE B306
--- Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
MGE B302
Lec-MGE B302
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
MGE B303
Lect-MGE B303
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Maths/Chem-Y3
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Maths/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Comp/Maths-Y3
SMA B330
Mr Rogers Adenya
--- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) Bed Maths/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3
SMA B301
Mr Joel Baraza
--- Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3
SCH B309
Lec-SCH B309
Wed (27/11/19) --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
---
Thur (28/11/19) Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3
SCH B409
Lec-SCH B409
--- Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3
SMA B335
Dr Leonard Kiti
Fri (29/11/19) --- --- Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3
SCH B301
Dr. Isaac Wekesa
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Maths/Physics-Y3
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Maths/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Comp/Maths-Y3
SMA B330
Mr Rogers Adenya
--- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) Bed Maths/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3
SMA B301
Mr Joel Baraza
--- ---
Wed (27/11/19) --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
---
Thur (28/11/19) --- Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3
SPH B301
Dr. Joseph Karanja
---
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3
SMA B401
Mr Joel Baraza
--- Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3
SCH B301
Dr. Isaac Wekesa
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Maths/Bio-Y3
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Maths/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Comp/Maths-Y3
SMA B330
Mr Rogers Adenya
--- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) Bed Maths/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3
SMA B301
Mr Joel Baraza
--- ---
Wed (27/11/19) --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
---
Thur (28/11/19) --- --- Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3
SMA B335
Dr Leonard Kiti
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3
SCH B304
Mr. Collins Omondi
--- Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3
SCH B301
Dr. Isaac Wekesa
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Bio/Chem-Y3
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) --- --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) --- --- Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3
SCH B309
Lec-SCH B309
Wed (27/11/19) --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
---
Thur (28/11/19) --- --- Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3
SMA B335
Dr Leonard Kiti
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3
SBT B303
Lec-SBT B303
--- Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3
SCH B301
Dr. Isaac Wekesa
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Agri/Bio-Y3
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3
KAN B302
Lec-KAN B302
--- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3
KSW B301
Lect-KSW B301
--- Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3
KAN B301
Lec-KAN B301
Wed (27/11/19) SBC B301
Lec-SBC B301
Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
---
Thur (28/11/19) SMA B368
Lec-SMA B368
--- SZL B302
Lec-SZL B302
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3
SBT B303
Lec-SBT B303
--- SZL B301
Lec-SZL B301
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Phy/Chem-Y3
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Maths/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Comp/Maths-Y3
SMA B330
Mr Rogers Adenya
--- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) SPH B307
Lec-SPH B307
--- Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3
SCH B309
Lec-SCH B309
Wed (27/11/19) --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
---
Thur (28/11/19) Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3
SCH B409
Lec-SCH B409
Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3
SPH B301
Dr. Joseph Karanja
SPH B302
Lec-SPH B302
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3
SCH B304
Mr. Collins Omondi
SPH B304
Dr. Fanuel Keheze
Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3
SCH B301
Dr. Isaac Wekesa
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Comp/Maths-Y3
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Maths/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Comp/Maths-Y3
SMA B330
Mr Rogers Adenya
--- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) --- SCS B301
Lec-SCS B301
---
Wed (27/11/19) --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
---
Thur (28/11/19) SCS B302
Lec-SCS B302
--- Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3
SMA B335
Dr Leonard Kiti
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3
SMA B401
Mr Joel Baraza
--- SCS B403
Lec-SCS B403
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
BED ECE-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) BED ECE-Y3
EEC B301
Ms Josephine Logedi
--- ---
Tues (26/11/19) BED ECE-Y3
EEC B304
Dr Mary Jebii
--- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B306
Ms Ann Wamalwa
Wed (27/11/19) BED ECE-Y3
EEC B303
Ms Josephine Logedi
--- ---
Thur (28/11/19) --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B305
Dr. Hudson Omega
---
Fri (29/11/19) --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B302
Ms Ann Wamalwa
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
BSC AGED-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3
KAN B302
Lec-KAN B302
--- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
ECI B318
Dr F. Namasaka
Tues (26/11/19) BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3
KSW B301
Lect-KSW B301
--- Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3
KAN B301
Lec-KAN B301
Wed (27/11/19) --- Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Phy/Chem-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Bio-Y3, Bed Maths/Chem-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3, Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y3, Bed Kisw/Hist-Y3, Bed Religion/Hist-Y3, Bed Geo/Hist-Y3, Bed Eng/Lit-Y3, Bed Geo/Business-Y3, Bed Maths/Business-Y3
EET B301
Mr Kamanja Gathu
---
Thur (28/11/19) BSC AGED-Y3
KAN B310
Lec-KAN B310
BSC AGED-Y3
KAG B302
Lec-KAG B302
BSC AGED-Y3
EAX B301
Mr Alfred Omoro
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Agri/Bio-Y3, BSC AGED-Y3, Bed Bio/Chem-Y3
SBT B303
Lec-SBT B303
--- BSC AGED-Y3
KAG B303
Lec-KAG B303
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Maths/Business-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) MGE B401
Lec-MGE B401
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) --- MGE B404
Lec-MGE B404
Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4
SMA B432
Mr Rogers Adenya
Wed (27/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
EFN B402
Lec-EFN B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) SMA B405
Dr Leonard Kiti
--- MGE B403
Lec-MGE B403
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y3, Bed Maths/Physics-Y3
SMA B401
Mr Joel Baraza
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Hist/Religion-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4
AIS B402
Lec-AIS B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4
ACS B402
Lec-ACS B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4
AIS B401
Lec-AIS B401
Wed (27/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
EFN B402
Lec-EFN B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4
AHS B403
Lec-AHS B403
--- Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4
ACS B403
Lec-ACS B403
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4
ACS B401
Lec-ACS B401
--- Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4
AIS B403
Lec-AIS B403
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
MGE B402
Lec-MGE B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) --- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
ALK B401
Lec-ALK B401
---
Wed (27/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
EFN B402
Lec-EFN B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4
AHS B403
Lec-AHS B403
--- AHS B406
Lec-AHS B406
Fri (29/11/19) --- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
ALK B402
Lec-ALK B402
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) --- --- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) --- --- ---
Wed (27/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
EFN B402
Lec-EFN B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) --- --- ---
Fri (29/11/19) --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4
AIS B402
Lec-AIS B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4
ACS B402
Lec-ACS B402
Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
ALK B401
Lec-ALK B401
Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4
AIS B401
Lec-AIS B401
Wed (27/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
EFN B402
Lec-EFN B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4
ALL B402
Lec-ALL B402
--- Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4
ACS B403
Lec-ACS B403
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4
ACS B401
Lec-ACS B401
Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
ALK B402
Lec-ALK B402
Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4
AIS B403
Lec-AIS B403
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Business/Geo-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
MGE B402
Lec-MGE B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) --- --- AEC B402
Lec-AEC B402
Wed (27/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
EFN B402
Lec-EFN B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) --- --- ---
Fri (29/11/19) --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Arabic-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) --- --- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) --- --- ---
Wed (27/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
EFN B402
Lec-EFN B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) ALA B401
Lec-ALA B401
--- Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4
ACS B403
Lec-ACS B403
Fri (29/11/19) --- --- Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4
AIS B403
Lec-AIS B403
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Eng/Lit-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) ALL B401
Lec-ALL B401
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) --- ALE B401
Lec-ALE B401
---
Wed (27/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
EFN B402
Lec-EFN B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4
ALL B402
Lec-ALL B402
--- ---
Fri (29/11/19) ALE B402
Lec-ALE B402
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
MGE B402
Lec-MGE B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) --- --- ---
Wed (27/11/19) Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4
EFN B402
Lec-EFN B402
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) --- --- ---
Fri (29/11/19) --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B407
Lec-SPH B407
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) --- Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B403
Lec-SPH B403
---
Wed (27/11/19) Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B404
Dr. Fanuel Keheze
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B405
Lec-SPH B405
--- ---
Fri (29/11/19) --- Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B401
Dr. Joseph Karanja
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Maths/Chem-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) --- --- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B401
Lec-SCH B401
--- Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4
SMA B432
Mr Rogers Adenya
Wed (27/11/19) --- --- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) --- --- Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4
SCH B403
Mr. Omar Chigodi
Fri (29/11/19) --- --- Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B405
Lec-SCH B405
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
SBT B403
Lec-SBT B403
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B401
Lec-SCH B401
--- ---
Wed (27/11/19) --- --- ---
Thur (28/11/19) Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SBT B402
Lec-SBT B402
--- Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
SZL B403
Lec-SZL B403
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SZL B402
Lec-SZL B402
--- Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B405
Lec-SCH B405
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
SBT B403
Lec-SBT B403
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) --- --- ---
Wed (27/11/19) Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
KAG B421
Lec-KAG B421
--- ---
Thur (28/11/19) EFN B402
Lec-EFN B402
--- Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
SZL B403
Lec-SZL B403
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SZL B402
Lec-SZL B402
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Maths/Bio-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
SBT B403
Lec-SBT B403
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) --- --- Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4
SMA B432
Mr Rogers Adenya
Wed (27/11/19) --- --- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SBT B402
Lec-SBT B402
--- Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4
SZL B403
Lec-SZL B403
Fri (29/11/19) --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Phy/Chem-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B407
Lec-SPH B407
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B401
Lec-SCH B401
Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B403
Lec-SPH B403
SPH B308
Lec-SPH B308
Wed (27/11/19) Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B404
Dr. Fanuel Keheze
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B405
Lec-SPH B405
--- Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4
SCH B403
Mr. Omar Chigodi
Fri (29/11/19) Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SZL B402
Lec-SZL B402
Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4
SPH B401
Dr. Joseph Karanja
Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4
SCH B405
Lec-SCH B405
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
Bed Comp/Maths-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) --- --- ---
Tues (26/11/19) --- --- Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4
SMA B432
Mr Rogers Adenya
Wed (27/11/19) --- --- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) --- --- ---
Fri (29/11/19) SCS B402
Lec-SCS B402
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
BED ECE-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) BED ECE-Y4
ESN B401
Dr. Sarah Mwangi
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Wed (27/11/19) --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B402
Dr Alice Anika
Thur (28/11/19) BED ECE-Y4
ESN B402
Mr. Joseph Masha
--- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B403
Dr Mary Jebii
Fri (29/11/19) BED ECE-Y4
EPS B404
Dr. Hudson Omega
--- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B402
Mr. David Wachira
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top

Pwani University
BSC AGED-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Mon (25/11/19) Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
SBT B403
Lec-SBT B403
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, Bed Bio/Chem-Y4, BED ECE-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EPS B401
Mr. Japheth Makuna
Tues (26/11/19) --- --- BSC AGED-Y4
KAN B415
Lec-KAN B415
Wed (27/11/19) Bed Agri/Bio-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
KAG B421
Lec-KAG B421
--- Bed Kisw/Religion-Y4, Bed Business/Geo-Y4, Bed Maths/Business-Y4, Bed Eng/Lit-Y4, Bed Hist/Kisw-Y4, Bed Arabic-Y4, Bed Kisw/Geo-Y4, Bed Hist/Religion-Y4, Bed Hist/Geo-Y4, Bed Comp/Maths-Y4, Bed Phy/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Bio-Y4, Bed Maths/Chem-Y4, Bed Maths/Physics-Y4, BSC AGED-Y4
EAP B403
Lec-EAP B403
Thur (28/11/19) BSC AGED-Y4
EAX B403
Mr Alfred Omoro
--- BSC AGED-Y4
KAG B403
Lec-KAG B403
Fri (29/11/19) BSC AGED-Y4
EAX B401
Mr Alfred Omoro
--- BSC AGED-Y4
EAX B402
Dr F. Namasaka
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 11/20/19 3:35 PM

back to the top