Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
DR. A. ABDALAH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B303 Lecture
PF1
--- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B302 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B302 Lecture
LF1
-X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B404 Lecture
LF2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
-X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B408 Lecture
PF1
Thursday BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B404 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B408 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
---
Friday --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B303 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. A. ANIKA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
GS1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
PF5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203 Lecture
T3
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203 Lecture
T4
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
GS4
--- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
PL2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. A. HEMED
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
PF1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
AIS B402 Lecture
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
PL4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. A. HUSSEIN
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. A. OTIENO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. A. PEPELA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B301 Lecture
PL6
--- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B301 Lecture
PF4
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B203 Lecture
PL5
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B203 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. A. WASIKE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B406 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B406 Lecture
PF7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. ABWALABA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. B. BUSOLO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Lit-Y3
ALL B319 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Lit-Y3
ALL B315 Lecture
H1
--- --- -X- BA Lit-Y4
ALL B418 Lecture
H1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y3
ALL B319 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
-X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y4
ALL B418 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y3
ALL B315 Lecture
PF8
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. B. FULANDA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y4
SMF B404 Lecture
LF2
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B305 Lecture
PF8
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Marine Bio-Y4
SMF B404 Lecture
GS1
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B305 Lecture
H4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. B. LITALI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. B. OKEYO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B306 Lecture
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B410 Lecture
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B306 Lecture
PF6
--- ---
Friday --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B410 Lecture
S2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. C. ANDISI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. C. MUDEJE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B103 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B103 Lecture
PL8
BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
PF3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. C. MWANGI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Lit-Y4
ALL B419 Lecture
PF1
--- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
PF2
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
PF4
BA Lit-Y4
ALL B419 Lecture
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. C. OYOO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B402 Lecture
PL3
--- ---
Tuesday BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B402 Lecture
PL2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2
APH B204 Lecture
T4
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3
APH B301 Lecture
PC
--- ---
Thursday BA Philosophy-Y3
APH B301 Lecture
T4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2
APH B204 Lecture
T4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. CHEGE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MCD B102 Lecture
PL4
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B202 Lecture
PL1
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B306 Lecture
S1
-X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B408 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B202 Lecture
PF7
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B306 Lecture
PF1
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MCD B102 Lecture
PL7
-X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B408 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. D. CHEBET
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y4
ARE B401 Lecture
PC
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Christian Studies-Y4
ARE B401 Lecture
T3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y4
ACS B401 Lecture
PC
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y4
ACS B401 Lecture
PC
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. D. MBURU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B402 BIG
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SZL B307 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B409 Lecture
PL3
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SZL B307 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B409 Lecture
EL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. D. WAMBUA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B432 Lecture
GS1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 BIG
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B432 Lecture
PL3
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. E. ISOE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B401 Lecture
PF9
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B220 Lecture
T4
Wednesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B401 Lecture
PF9
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
PL3
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B220 Lecture
PF9
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B402 Lecture
PF6
--- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
PL3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. F. GUYO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. F. KEHEZE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SPH B108 Lecture
S1
--- -X- --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
STT B102 Lecture
PF7
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B201 Lecture
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
LTW
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SPH B108 Lecture
H5
Friday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
STT B102 Lecture
PF9
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B201 Lecture
PF8
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. F. KIDERE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
BBA B303 Lecture
PF8
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4
KAB B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
LF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
PC
--- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
BBA B303 Lecture
PC
--- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
H3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Agric-Y4
KAB B402 Lecture
LF2
--- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
PC
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. F. MANJEWA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Theology-Y1
ATH B102 Lecture
H4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- BA Theology-Y1
ATH B102 Lecture
GS4
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
S3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. F. MUTUNGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B406 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B319 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B319 Lecture
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B406 Lecture
H4
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B318 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B318 Lecture
LF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. F. NAMASAKA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B402 Lecture
PF5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. F. WOKABI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B411 Lecture
H1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B411 Lecture
T4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. GACHANGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1
KAB B103 Lecture
LF1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B401 Lecture
S1
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B402 Lecture
S2
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B402 Lecture
H2
Thursday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B401 Lecture
PF1
--- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1
KAB B103 Lecture
PL2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. GOGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KHF B405 Lecture
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
KHF B304 Lecture
PF5
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
KHF B304 Lecture
H1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. I. BUSOLO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. I. WEKESA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B430 Lecture
H4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B421 Lecture
GS1
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B430 Lecture
H4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B421 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
S3
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. J AGUMBA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. J KARANJA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
STT B101 Lecture
PF9
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B401 Lecture
H2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
STT B101 Lecture
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
PF4
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
PL3
-X- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
SPH B401 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. J OLWENDO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Physics-Y1
SPH B104 Lecture
LF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B302 Lecture
GS3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B302 Lecture
GS1
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1
SPH B104 Lecture
LF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B407 Lecture
T3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B407 Lecture
T4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. J. BIIRAH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. J. CHIMONI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B314 Lecture
LF1
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B401 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B314 Lecture
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
PL1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. J. KISAKA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EFN B402 BIG
LTW
--- ---
Thursday BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. J. KWENA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4
EAP B403 Lecture
LTN
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4
EAP B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B307 Lecture
PF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B307 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. J. MWAMBI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B461 Lecture
PF1
-X- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B463 Lecture
EL
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B463 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B364 Lecture
PF2
-X- BA Economics-Y1
BEC B102 Lecture
S1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B461 Lecture
PF3
Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B364 Lecture
PF7
-X- BA Economics-Y1
BEC B102 Lecture
EL
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. J. MWANGI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. J. TUNJE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B303 Lecture
GS1
--- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B405 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B303 Lecture
PF5
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B405 Lecture
PF8
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. J. WASIKE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B304 Lecture
H4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B304 Lecture
PL7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. L. ADOYO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B408 Lecture
H2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B414 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B414 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B408 Lecture
PF8
---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3
MPM B317 Lecture
EL
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3
MPM B317 Lecture
PF4
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. L. FIKIRINI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 Lecture
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
S1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
S2
--- --- BA Economics-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BEC B401 Lecture
EL
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. L. JAO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B402 Lecture
S2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B402 Lecture
PF9
Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B403 Lecture
PF5
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y4
ALF B406 Lecture
H3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
GS1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B403 Lecture
PF9
-X- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y4
ALF B406 Lecture
H3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. L. KITI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B460 Lecture
GS1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B460 Lecture
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B468 Lecture
PF1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B468 Lecture
GS3
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. L. OJWANG'
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404 Lecture
LTN
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B309 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B205 Lecture
PF2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B205 Lecture
S1
--- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B309 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. M. AMANA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
PL4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
H4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. M. JEBII
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
S1
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
GS1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
PL4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. M. MWAKUMANYA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. MAGOGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. MARITIM
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. MARY JEBII
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. MOUNDE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2
KAG B208 Lecture
PL8
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3
KAG B311 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2
KAG B208 Lecture
PL2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. MUINDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4
KAG B412 Lecture
LF1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4
KAG B412 Lecture
PF3
Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
PF3
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MCD B101 Lecture
GS3
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
PF2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MCD B101 Lecture
GS4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. MULINGE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KHF B402 Lecture
H2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KHF B402 Lecture
LF2
--- --- BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KHF B411 Lecture
GS1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KHF B411 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. MUNYAYA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Friday BCOM(Evening)-Y1
UCC B106 BIG
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. MUTI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
EL
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B408 Lecture
PL8
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
KAG B112 Lecture
PL2
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B402 Lecture
GS1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
KAG B112 Lecture
PL3
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- -X- --- --- BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
KAG B408 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. N. AJWANG'
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Philosophy-Y4
ASC B401 Lecture
S1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Philosophy-Y4
ASC B401 Lecture
PF8
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. N. TOCHI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401 Lecture
PL3
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401 Lecture
PL6
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. NDISO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3
KAG B319 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3
KAG B323 Lecture
GS3
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3
KAG B323 Lecture
H4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KHF B401 Lecture
S2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4
KAG B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KHF B401 Lecture
LF2
Friday Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3
KAG B319 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. NGIRA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B203 Lecture
PF5
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B407 Lecture
LF1
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B407 Lecture
PF1
--- --- -X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B203 Lecture
PF9
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. NGOWA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. NYIRO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students within Adm no. BB01/PU/40200/19 and BB01/PU/40340/19)
LTN
Tuesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. ONGAYO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B304 Lecture
PF9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B304 Lecture
PL3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B403 Lecture
EL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. P. KORIR
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B418 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B418 Lecture
H4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. R. KAUMA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. R. KIGATHI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SMA B368 Lecture
PF1
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
EL
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SMA B368 Lecture
EL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
PF2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. R. KOECH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Economics-Y4
BEC B404 Lecture
PF4
BA Economics-Y2
BEC B202 Lecture
PF3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Economics-Y2
BEC B202 Lecture
PL3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B301 Lecture
H1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B301 Lecture
S1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Economics-Y4
BEC B404 Lecture
S1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. R. MANENO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y4
ESN B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
PF2
Thursday BED ECE-Y4
ESN B402 Lecture
H2
BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. R. SWALEH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
EL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. S. LIBENDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4
SCH B403 Lecture
PF3
--- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4
SCH B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. S. LUSWETI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B403 Lecture
PL6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B404 Lecture
LF1
---
Wednesday BED ECE-Y4
EPS B404 Lecture
PL6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B403 Lecture
PL2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. S. MURAGE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. S. MURIU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
SZL B403 Lecture
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B406 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B406 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. S. MWACHIRO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
BHR B405 Lecture
H3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
LF2
Tuesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
H1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y4
BEC B403 Lecture
S2
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y4
BEC B403 Lecture
H2
Friday BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
PC
--- --- BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
BHR B405 Lecture
LF1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. S. MWANGI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
ESN B311 Lecture
PF4
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
PF8
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y3
ESN B311 Lecture
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
PF7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. S. ODIWUOR
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B404 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B411 Lecture
LF1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B404 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B207 Lecture
PF6
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B203 Lecture
T4
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B203 Lecture
T4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B411 Lecture
H5
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B207 Lecture
S1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. S. OWINO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B401 Lecture
T4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3
APH B303 Lecture
H3
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3
APH B303 Lecture
H3
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B401 Lecture
T4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. S. RUTTO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
EFN B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. T. BALUKU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2
SPH B205 Lecture
PF1
--- --- -X- --- Bsc Chem-Y1
SPH B105 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
PF2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B403 Lecture
GS1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y1
SPH B105 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B403 Lecture
PF5
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
PF2
-X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2
SPH B205 Lecture
PF4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. T. CHIDONGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
EL
BA Christian Studies-Y4
ACS B405 Lecture
H3
Tuesday --- BA Christian Studies-Y4
ACS B405 Lecture
T3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
PF1
-X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
PF3
--- --- ---
Friday BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
PL6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. T. REWE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. W. MBINDA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B307 Lecture
H2
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B412 Lecture
LF2
--- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B307 Lecture
PF8
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B302 Lecture
S2
--- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B302 Lecture
S2
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B412 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
DR. WAMUKOTA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B303 Lecture
H5
---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B401 Lecture
PF6
--- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B303 Lecture
GS1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B401 Lecture
H2
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. A. MENZA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Cert. ECE-Y1
EPS C102 Lecture
PL2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Dip ECE-Y1
EEC D104 Lecture
LF2
-X- --- --- Cert. ECE-Y1
EPS C102 Lecture
LF2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Dip ECE-Y1
EEC D104 Lecture
H1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. A. BONGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Economics-Y4
BEC B402 Lecture
S1
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Economics-Y4
BEC B402 Lecture
PL1
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
LTN
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. A. KEA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. A. OMORO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAX B408 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B401 Lecture
H5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B401 Lecture
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. A. WASI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Kisw-Y3
ALK B304 Lecture
S2
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402 Lecture
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Kisw-Y3
ALK B304 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. B. ABDALLA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KHF B403 Lecture
PF8
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KHF B403 Lecture
PL4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. B. KIILU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y4
SMF B405 Lecture
PF6
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Marine Bio-Y4
SMF B405 Lecture
PL8
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. B. LUVANGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B309 Lecture
LF2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B309 Lecture
GS1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. BAKARI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Dip Community Dev-Y2
MCD D202 Lecture
GS3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Dip Community Dev-Y2
MCD D203 Lecture
PL5
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y2
MCD D203 Lecture
H1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y2
MCD D202 Lecture
GS3
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. BARAZA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
PF3
-X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
PF3
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
H1
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
PF3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Animal Health & Prod -Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
PF2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BA Sociology-Y3, NURS-Y3
ASC B309 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Sociology-Y3, NURS-Y3
ASC B309 Lecture
PL7
--- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Animal Health & Prod -Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
PF4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. C. L. CHAI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. CHARLES CHAI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Dip ECE-Y1
EFN D101 Lecture
PL1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Dip ECE-Y1
EFN D101 Lecture
PL3
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. CHENGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C103 Lecture
GS3
--- --- -X- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C103 Lecture
S2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. CHRIS NGENY
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
S2
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B204 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
S2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
PL5
--- Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B204 Lecture
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
PF1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
BMS B303 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
BMS B309 Lecture
PC
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
BMS B303 Lecture
PF7
-X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B303 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Wednesday BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
BMS B309 Lecture
T4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B303 Lecture
PF3
--- ---
Thursday --- BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y4
BMS B410 Lecture
T3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y4
BMS B410 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
---
Friday --- --- BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y4
BMS B406 Lecture
PL3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y4
BMS B406 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. D. NGERERI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B406 Lecture
PL4
--- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B406 Lecture
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. DAVID JAOKO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. DAVID MWANZA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B416 Lecture
H4
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B416 Lecture
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B402 Lecture
PL2
--- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Tuesday BED ECE-Y4
EPS B402 Lecture
PL6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- Dip ECE-Y1
EPS D101 Lecture
PL2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
GS4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Dip ECE-Y1
EPS D101 Lecture
PF9
--- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
LF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. E. GICHERU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Agric-Y2
KAN B211 Lecture
LF1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2
KAN B211 Lecture
S2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. E. NKIRIGACHA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. EDWIN TERER
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y4
BMS B404 Lecture
H3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y4
BMS B404 Lecture
T4
--- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201 Lecture
LTN
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B211 Lecture
PL7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B211 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B314 Lecture
PF8
BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
PL1
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B314 Lecture
LF1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B403 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B401 Lecture
PF7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 Lecture
PF6
-X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
EL
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. ENOCK WAKWABI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
PF8
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B308 Lecture
PF7
BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B308 Lecture
LF1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. ETYANG
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 Lecture
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B402 Lecture
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B401 Lecture
PL2
BA Political Science-Y4
APL B401 Lecture
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA History-Y3
AHS B306 Lecture
T4
--- --- --- -X- BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Political Science-Y3
APL B302 Lecture
PF7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Political Science-Y3
APL B302 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3
AHS B306 Lecture
T3
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. FAIZ SHEE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B401 Lecture
PF5
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B401 Lecture
PF5
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y4
SMF B401 Lecture
PF7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B401 Lecture
PF9
Bsc Marine Bio-Y4
SMF B401 Lecture
LF1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. FELIX APPIDA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B304 Lecture
PF7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B205 Lecture
PF6
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B406 Lecture
PL7
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B404 Lecture
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B405 Lecture
LTN
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B406 Lecture
PL3
Thursday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B304 Lecture
LF1
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B404 Lecture
H1
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B405 Lecture
H1
--- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B205 Lecture
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
LTW
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
SMF B302 Lecture
PF7
Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
SMF B304 Lecture
H4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
SMF B304 Lecture
H2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
SMF B302 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. FRANK MITUNDA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
PTM B302 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B403 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
PTM B302 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B403 Lecture
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B402 Lecture
PL5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B307 Lecture
H4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B408 Lecture
GS1
Thursday --- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B408 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B307 Lecture
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. FURAHA GANDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y4
AHS B404 Lecture
PC
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday BA History-Y4
AHS B404 Lecture
PC
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. GEOFREY POLE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
EL
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
H1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. GERALD MAINA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B204 Lecture
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B309 Lecture
H5
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B204 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B309 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
S3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
EL
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. HAMISI MWADZOGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
PL2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B401 Lecture
H5
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
H5
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
H4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
GS4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B401 Lecture
H4
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. HASAN BARE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ALA B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ALA B102 Lecture
H3
--- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
ALA B302 Lecture
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ALA B402 Lecture
PL8
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ALA B102 Lecture
PF5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
ALA B302 Lecture
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B202 Lecture
GS3
Friday --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B202 Lecture
PF5
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206 Lecture
PC
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
PF8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206 Lecture
H3
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. HUMHPREY MWANJOA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B401 Lecture
PF6
-X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B102 Lecture
PF3
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B102 Lecture
S2
---
Wednesday BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AAR B302 Lecture
H2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B401 Lecture
PL2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AAR B302 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Dip ECE-Y1
EEC D102 Lecture
LF2
-X- --- Cert. ECE-Y1
EEC C103 Lecture
PF8
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Cert. ECE-Y1
EEC C103 Lecture
H4
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Dip ECE-Y1
EEC D102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JAMES OTIENO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302 Lecture
S1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302 Lecture
PF7
---
Wednesday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
LTW
-X- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B312 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- ---
Thursday --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B401 Lecture
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B401 Lecture
PL3
--- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B312 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JEMBE TSUMA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JILO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JIMMY KAHINDI YAA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JOEL BARAZA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B303 Lecture
LF1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B303 Lecture
GS1
Friday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SCS B103 Lecture
PF6
--- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SCS B103 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JOHN MALII
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3
MPM B305 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B404 Lecture
S2
-X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B404 Lecture
PL2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Thursday --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3
MPM B305 Lecture
PF7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B401 Lecture
PL2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
H1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B402 Lecture
PF3
Friday Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
PL1
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B401 Lecture
PF8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102 Lecture
H3
--- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102 Lecture
H3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- BCOM-Y4
BHR B404 Lecture
PC
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BCOM -Y2
BBA B202 Lecture
EL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B202 Lecture
H1
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BHR B404 Lecture
T3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y4
AHS B405 Lecture
T3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BA History-Y4
AHS B405 Lecture
H3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
LF2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407 Lecture
PF9
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
PF7
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B467 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B361 Lecture
PF9
--- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
S3
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B361 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B467 Lecture
GS1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JOSEPHAT MUTISYA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Political Science-Y3
APL B304 Lecture
PL2
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Science-Y3
APL B304 Lecture
EL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B311 Lecture
PF7
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B311 Lecture
PF6
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JULIUS NUDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Psychology-Y4
APS B404 Lecture
LF1
--- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B405 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B404 Lecture
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B405 Lecture
PF6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B313 Lecture
PF6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109 Lecture
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B411 BIG
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109 Lecture
T4
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B313 Lecture
PF8
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. KADZENGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. KASANGA MUSOMBA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. KEHEZE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. KENGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D204 Lecture
PL8
--- --- -X- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D203 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Tuesday --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KSW C101 Lecture
S1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KSW D102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D204 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C101 Lecture
LF2
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KSW C101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KSW D102 Lecture
S2
Friday --- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C101 Lecture
PL2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D203 Lecture
PF9
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3
MPM B316 Lecture
H2
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B411 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3
MPM B316 Lecture
H1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
PF8
---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B411 Lecture
LF2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAR B201 Lecture
T3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B404 Lecture
PF6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B404 Lecture
H4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAR B201 Lecture
T3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. KIPONDA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
PF1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Cert. ECE-Y1
EPS C101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Cert. ECE-Y1
EPS C101 Lecture
H5
-X- Dip ECE-Y1
ECI D101 Lecture
PF9
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Dip ECE-Y1
ECI D101 Lecture
PL5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAR B205 Lecture
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AAR B301 Lecture
PL2
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Wednesday --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
S3
-X- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAR B205 Lecture
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B402 Lecture
PL8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AAR B301 Lecture
GS3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. LISHENGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B403 Lecture
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B403 Lecture
S1
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
PF7
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
PF9
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Science-Y1
APL B102 Lecture
GS3
--- ---
Friday --- --- BA Political Science-Y1
APL B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. LUVAI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D102 Lecture
H4
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KSW B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D102 Lecture
PL8
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
H4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. MAKUNA JAPHET
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. MASHA JOSEPH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. MBANGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3
KSW B303 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAE C101 Lecture
PL2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAE D201 Lecture
H2
-X- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAE C101 Lecture
GS4
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAE D201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3
KSW B303 Lecture
GS3
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. MBITI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
PL4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
GS1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B209 Lecture
H3
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B413 Lecture
PF3
-X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B209 Lecture
H3
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
PL6
--- -X- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B413 Lecture
EL
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. MMBANGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. MNJALA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D101 Lecture
GS3
Tuesday --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D101 Lecture
PF6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y4
SBT B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Bsc Botany-Y3
SBT B302 Lecture
T3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
LTW
Wednesday Bsc Botany-Y3
SBT B302 Lecture
T3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Botany-Y4
SBT B402 Lecture
PF5
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MNS B201 Lecture
PC
Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B408 Lecture
S1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MNS B201 Lecture
H3
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B401 Lecture
H2
--- ---
Friday Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B408 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. MURAGE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAB D105 Lecture
S1
--- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAB C102 Lecture
PF9
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAB D105 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAB C102 Lecture
GS4
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. MUSA YEYA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
S2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
PF7
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. MUTHANGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA German-Y4
ALG B402 Lecture
PC
--- BA German-Y4
ALG B402 Lecture
T3
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA German-Y4
ALG B407 Lecture
PC
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA German-Y4
ALG B406
T3
--- ---
Wednesday --- BA German-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
PL2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA German-Y1
ALG B102 Lecture
LF1
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
ALG B401 Lecture
PF7
Friday BA German-Y4
ALG B407 Lecture
H3
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
ALG B401 Lecture
H4
BA German-Y4
ALG B406
PC
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. MWAJOHA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y2
MCD D201 Lecture
S2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D103 Lecture
PF9
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Dip Community Dev-Y2
MCD D201 Lecture
LF2
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D103 Lecture
GS4
--- ---
Friday Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C102 Lecture
PL2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C102 Lecture
H4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. MWAKILEO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D108 Lecture
GS4
-X- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D108 Lecture
GS4
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. NATHAN MROMBO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. NDEGWA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
EL
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B305 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- ---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
EL
Friday BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B305 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. NDIANGUI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B403 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. NDIRANGU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B201 Lecture
PF5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. NIC MJALA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. NICHOLAS MALAU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAP B403 Lecture
LTW
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
AHS B406 Lecture
LTW
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 Lecture
GS1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B313 Lecture
PL3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4, Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B313 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. ODONGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
PL3
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
PL1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. OLANGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAB C101 Lecture
PL5
--- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAB C101 Lecture
PF8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAB D201 Lecture
H4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAB D201 Lecture
PF5
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
PF5
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
PF1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. OWINO JUMA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. OWINO THOMAS
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. P. ARNOLD
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
SCS B308 Lecture
PL7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B421 Lecture
PF9
--- ---
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B421 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
SCS B308 Lecture
PL7
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
S2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. P. KORIR
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B422 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Thursday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B422 Lecture
H4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. P. MBOGOH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. PETER KENGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. PETER MABUBI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
EAP B403 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412 Lecture
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412 Lecture
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. R. WASHE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Cert. ECE-Y1
ESN C101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Cert. ECE-Y1
ESN C101 Lecture
PL1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B403 Lecture
GS3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Philosophy-Y3
APH B302 Lecture
PL8
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3
APH B302 Lecture
GS1
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
PF5
Friday BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
EL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B415 Lecture
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B415 Lecture
H5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
GS1
--- --- BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B418 Lecture
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B418 Lecture
H2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B430 Lecture
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. SALIM KASSIM
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ALA B401 Lecture
PF8
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ALA B101 Lecture
H3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ALA B401 Lecture
PF7
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B201 Lecture
LF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
ALA B301 Lecture
T3
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
ALA B301 Lecture
T3
---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ALA B101 Lecture
GS4
--- -X- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B201 Lecture
LF2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PTM B204 Lecture
PL1
--- --- -X- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PTM B201 Lecture
H5
--- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PTM B202 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PTM B204 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PTM B202 Lecture
PF8
--- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
PTM B301 Lecture
S1
Thursday --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B102 Lecture
GS3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
PTM B301 Lecture
PF6
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PTM B201 Lecture
PF5
-X- --- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B102 Lecture
GS4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B415 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B415 Lecture
LF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B305 Lecture
PL8
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
EL
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B305 Lecture
PF7
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SZL B302 Lecture
PF9
-X- --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Botany-Y3
SZL B302 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B304 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B403 Lecture
PF9
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B403 Lecture
H4
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B305 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B404 Lecture
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B404 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B304 Lecture
PF6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B401 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B305 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. SHEHI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. STEPHEN CHENGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. T. WAZOME
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
EL
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
H2
BA French-Y4
ALF B409 Lecture
PL8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
PF6
-X- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y4
ALF B409 Lecture
GS4
BA French-Y3
ALF B311 Lecture
H2
--- ---
Thursday BA French-Y3
ALF B311 Lecture
GS1
--- --- BA French-Y3
ALF B310 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BA French-Y3
ALF B310 Lecture
PF7
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
H2
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. TERER EDWIN
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. THOMAS MKARE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
SMF B301 Lecture
GS3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
SMF B301 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. THOMAS OWINO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3
MNS B301 Lecture
LTW
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MNS B301 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3
MNS B301 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Dip Community Dev-Y2
EPS D208 Lecture
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Dip Community Dev-Y2
EPS D208 Lecture
PF7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. TIMOTHY OKUMU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B307 Lecture
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B307 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. TOM WAKAMA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ACS B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ACS B402 Lecture
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. TUNJE POLE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MNS B208 Lecture
T4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MNS B208 Lecture
PC
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3
MPM B318 Lecture
PF8
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
MNS B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3
MPM B318 Lecture
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
MNS B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. WACHIRA DAVID
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. WALTER JABALI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y2
MCD D205 Lecture
T4
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Dip Community Dev-Y2
MCD D204 Lecture
T4
--- --- Dip Community Dev-Y2
MCD D204 Lecture
LF1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y2
MCD D205 Lecture
T4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. WILSON YAA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B402 Lecture
PL1
--- --- -X- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B406 Lecture
GS3
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B406 Lecture
H5
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B402 Lecture
LF1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. YUNUS KHAN
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2
SMA B205 Lecture
PF2
Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B301 Lecture
PL1
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2
SMA B205 Lecture
PL3
Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B301 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
LTN
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MR. Z. MWANGI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B411 Lecture
HS1B - COMP LAB
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B410 Lecture
HS1B - COMP LAB
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B411 Lecture
HS1B - COMP LAB
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B410 Lecture
HS1B - COMP LAB
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B411 Lecture
HS1B - COMP LAB
--- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B410 Lecture
HS1B - COMP LAB
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B410 Lecture
HS1B - COMP LAB
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B411 Lecture
HS1B - COMP LAB
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MRS. MWAFAIDA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MRS. REWE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KAG B411 Lecture
LF1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
KAG B303 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
KAG B303 Lecture
LF2
Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
KAG B411 Lecture
PF9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS E. AWADH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Cert. ECE-Y1
EEC C104 Lecture
PF6
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Cert. ECE-Y1
EEC C104 Lecture
LF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Cert. ECE-Y1
ECI C101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- Cert. ECE-Y1
ECI C101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. ABUDHO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B203 Lecture
PC
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B203 Lecture
PC
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. ACHIANDO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3
KAB B301 Lecture
PF2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3
KAB B410 Lecture
PF2
-X- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3
KAB B301 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3
KAB B410 Lecture
PF1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B204 Lecture
PL5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B204 Lecture
PF8
Tuesday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
EL
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B303 Lecture
GS1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B104 Lecture
PF8
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B105 Lecture
PL1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B105 Lecture
H4
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B303 Lecture
S2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B104 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- -X- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
H1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. ANGELA MUENDO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Cert. ECE-Y1
EPS C103 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Cert. ECE-Y1
EPS C103 Lecture
PL5
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. ANN KINYA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. ANN WAMALWA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
LF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202 Lecture
GS1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202 Lecture
S1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. BAHATI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D202 Lecture
PL8
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D202 Lecture
H4
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KAG B301 Lecture
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B407 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B402 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4
MGE B407 Lecture
PL5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. CAROL OUMA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B306 Lecture
PL3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Psychology-Y3
APS B306 Lecture
S1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B402 Lecture
LF1
-X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B402 Lecture
PF9
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. CONSTANCE NYIRO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B411 Lecture
PF1
Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B411 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
SMF B303 Lecture
PL2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
SMF B303 Lecture
PL2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. DIANA BADE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAN D209 Lecture
PL4
Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAN C101 Lecture
PF3
-X- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAN D208 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAN C101 Lecture
GS1
-X- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAN D208 Lecture
PF6
-X- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAN D209 Lecture
S1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. DORCAS KURIA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B304 Lecture
PL3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B304 Lecture
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B407 Lecture
H4
--- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B407 Lecture
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. EDITH MIANO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
S3
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. ESHA AWADH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. ESHA AWADH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. EUNICE NDUATI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. H. MADEDA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. J. KAMENE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y2
MCD D206 Lecture
T4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y2
MCD D206 Lecture
T4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
EPS B401 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. JANET MALEU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4
BMK B403 Lecture
T3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
BMK B303 Lecture
T3
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4
BMK B404 Lecture
GS3
-X- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4
BMK B403 Lecture
T3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
BMK B303 Lecture
H3
--- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4
BMK B404 Lecture
PC
--- -X- Bsc Agric-Y4
KAB B402 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
PC
BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
PC
--- ---
Friday BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4
KAB B402 Lecture
H5
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307 Lecture
PF3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Friday --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205 Lecture
PC
--- --- -X- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205 Lecture
PC
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Political Science-Y3
APL B303 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Science-Y3
APL B305 Lecture
PF4
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Political Science-Y3
APL B305 Lecture
H2
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
EL
--- ---
Thursday BA Political Science-Y3
APL B303 Lecture
PL8
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. KHADIJAH OMARI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. LIMO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
PL4
-X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
SCS B304 Lecture
PF9
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
PF5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
SCS B304 Lecture
PF6
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
LTW
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. LUCY KAPOMBE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Marine Bio-Y4
SMF B406 Lecture
PL2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Marine Bio-Y4
SMF B406 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B403 Lecture
LF2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B403 Lecture
PF1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B307 Lecture
S1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B307 Lecture
PF4
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
BMS B305 Lecture
GS3
--- -X- --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 Lecture
H1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 Lecture
EL
-X- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B413 Lecture
H1
--- ---
Wednesday BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y4
BMS B411 Lecture
GS3
--- BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y4
BMS B411 Lecture
H3
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B413 Lecture
PF2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
BMS B305 Lecture
H3
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. MARGARET NGARI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B102 Lecture
T3
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B102 Lecture
T3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
S3
Wednesday BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/40200/19 and BB01/PU/40340/19)
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. MBILO MWENDE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. MERCY GICHANGI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Political Science-Y4
APL B403 Lecture
LF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B405 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B405 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B403 Lecture
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. NANCY OBAO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1, Cert. ECE-Y1
UCC C106 Lecture
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1, Cert. ECE-Y1
UCC C106 Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. NANCY ODUOR
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Marine Bio-Y4
SMF B403 Lecture
PF9
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y4
SMF B403 Lecture
GS1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. OMAR
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
PL6
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B433 Lecture
PF5
---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B433 Lecture
LF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
PL3
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. PAMELA MIANO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B308 Lecture
H2
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2
APS B202 Lecture
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B308 Lecture
S1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1
APS B101 Lecture
PF5
-X- BA Psychology-Y2
APS B202 Lecture
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1
APS B101 Lecture
GS3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. PAULA THIEL
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA German-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
T4
BA German-Y1
ALG B101 Lecture
T4
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
H1
--- --- BA German-Y4
ALG B403 Lecture
H3
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
H1
BA German-Y4
ALG B403 Lecture
T3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALG B301 Lecture
GS1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALG B301 Lecture
PF7
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. RABIA DZENGO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B103 Lecture
GS4
--- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B103 Lecture
GS4
Tuesday Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B101 Lecture
LF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B305 Lecture
PL1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B101 Lecture
GS3
-X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B302 Lecture
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B302 Lecture
PL1
-X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHT B305 Lecture
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B402 Lecture
PL7
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B402 Lecture
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. REGINA OGOT
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B403 Lecture
H1
Tuesday Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B404 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B403 Lecture
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. S. WALLACE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
PF1
-X- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4
ALF B401 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
S2
Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
PL3
-X- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4
ALF B401 Lecture
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALF B301 Lecture
PL7
-X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
PF9
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
H2
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
ALF B301 Lecture
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. SHETI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3
KAB B304 Lecture
H1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3
KAB B304 Lecture
H2
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3
KAB B308 Lecture
S1
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3
KAB B308 Lecture
S2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. SOPHIE UYOGA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. V. AURA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B408 Lecture
H1
BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B412 Lecture
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B412 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B408 Lecture
T4
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. VERONIKA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MS. VIRGINIA GICHURU
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B311 Lecture
H4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B311 Lecture
GS1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B404 Lecture
S2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y4
SBT B403 Lecture
PF5
---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B404 Lecture
PF8
Bsc Botany-Y4
SBT B403 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B407 Lecture
PF8
Bsc Marine Bio-Y4
SMF B402 Lecture
H4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B407 Lecture
PF2
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y4
SMF B402 Lecture
PF6
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. CHIMERAH
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y4
ALK B407 Lecture
PF1
--- BA Kisw-Y3
ALK B303 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
---
Tuesday --- --- BA Kisw-Y4
ALK B407 Lecture
LF2
--- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y3
ALK B303 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. F. CHAI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4
ALK B403 Lecture
S2
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4
ALK B403 Lecture
H5
--- ---
Friday --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. H OYOKO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B307 Lecture
EL
-X- Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B308 Lecture
PF7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B307 Lecture
GS3
--- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B411 Lecture
T4
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B308 Lecture
PL7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B411 Lecture
T3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
AIS B403 Lecture
PF3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. J. NANUA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. MLEWA MWATETE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. MUTITI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B405 Lecture
PL2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B405 Lecture
T4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B322 Lecture
--- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
MNS B105 Lecture
H3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B322 Lecture
--- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
MNS B105 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. PAUL GUYO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Lecture
PF6
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Lecture
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B304 Lecture
PF9
-X- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B405 Lecture
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B304 Lecture
H2
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
KAB B405 Lecture
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. SANTIE DE VILLIERS
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SMA B370 Lecture
LF2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SMA B370 Lecture
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3
ACS B301 Lecture
PC
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3
ACS B301 Lecture
T3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B301 Lecture
PL7
Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B301 Lecture
S2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B320 Lecture
EL
Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B320 Lecture
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. THORUWA
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B404 Lecture
H2
--- ---
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
SPH B404 Lecture
PL1
--- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PL1
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MRC B201 Lecture
PC
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B304 Lecture
PF8
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MRC B201 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B304 Lecture
S1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT- UCC B106
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-EEC C106
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Cert. ECE-Y1
EEC C106 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Cert. ECE-Y1
EEC C106 Lecture
GS3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-HALL
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-HSU B301
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-HSU D301
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-HSU D302
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-KAB D101
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-KAG B304
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-AAS B101
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1
AAS B101 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y1
AAS B101 Lecture
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-AIS B301
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3
AIS B301 Lecture
GS4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3
AIS B301 Lecture
PL3
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-AIS B303
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3
AIS B303 Lecture
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3
AIS B303 Lecture
GS4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-ALG B203
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA German-Y2
ALG B203 Lecture
GS4
--- -X- BA German-Y2
ALG B203 Lecture
PF5
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-ASC B101
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-ASC B302
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-ASC B313
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B313 Lecture
PF2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B313 Lecture
PF5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-BMS B304
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
BMS B304 Lecture
T4
BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
BMS B304 Lecture
H3
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-ESN B207
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PF4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-ESN B307
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PF6
--- ---
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PF6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-ESN B403
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B403 Lecture
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B403 Lecture
PF2
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-ESN B418
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-KHF B304
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-MGE B203
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B203 Lecture
PL6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B203 Lecture
LF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-MGE B205
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B205 Lecture
S2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B205 Lecture
S2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
PT-LEC-MGE B211
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
LTN
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
MGE B211 Lecture
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PL1
Friday BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
MGE B211 Lecture
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top