Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: SEM II 2021&2022 Exams Timetable - YR 4 (2018 COHORTS)

For any queries email to:
timetabler@pu.ac.ke

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. ABDALAH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B406
SBN 004
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B405
PF9
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. ANIKA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B404
SBN 001
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. AWADH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
SBN 005
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. PEPELA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401
SBS 339
---
Friday-22/07/2022 Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHM B409
LTW
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. B. BUSOLO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- BA Lit-Y4
ALL B416
SBN 004
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. B. FULANDA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- Dip. Applied Biology
MEP D201
SBN 005
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. B. LUVANGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
LTW
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. ANDISI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B408
SBS 003
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. BUYA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B417
PL3
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B410
PF6
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. MWANGI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- BA Lit-Y4
ALL B420
PF5
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. D. CHEBET
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
LTW
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. D. MBURU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B405
H2
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. D. WAMBUA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B433
PL7
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. E. ISOE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B420
SBN 003
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- DR. E. ISOE, DR. S. ODIWUOR
Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B411
PF5
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. KEHEZE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
STT B415
SBN 339
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B433
PF3
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
STT B402
SBN 004
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. MUTUNGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B417
PF2
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. FAIZ SHEE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
PL3
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B406
PF7
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B408
PF3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. GERALD MAINA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B411
SBN 003
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B413
SBS 003
--- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. H. BARE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ALA B404
H4
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. I. BUSOLO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B406
SBN 003
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B409
H2
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. I. N. WANYONYI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B438
SBN 003
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. I. WEKESA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B423
PF3
---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. CHEGE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B409
SBS 001
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. MBOGHOLI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B401
SBS 002
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- Dip. Applied Biology
SBT D200
PF3
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. KARANI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B420
PL9
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B412
PF10
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. JAO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B405
SBS 339
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. KITI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B466
PL3
---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B464
SBN 004
--- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. MOUNDE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- Bsc Agric-Y4
KAG B410
H2
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. M. JEBII
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B405
PF4
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MBATO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
KAN B414
PF2
---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MUINDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- Bsc Agric-Y4
KAG B405
PF4
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. N. MOHAMMED
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B408
H2
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
LTW
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. N. NGOWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. NDISO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- Bsc Agric-Y4
KAG B420
SBS 001
---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. ADENYA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. KIGATHI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Botany-Y4
SBT B407
SBS 001
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. KOECH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B408
PF9
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. MANENO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BED ECE-Y4
ESN B413
PF7
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. MWATELA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B408
PF4
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B409
PF9
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. REBECCA NJERI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 Dip. Applied Biology
SBT D204
PL8
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. KASSIM
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ALA B403
SBS 004
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. LIBENDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B409
PF8
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. MURIU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B407
SBS 002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. MWACHIRO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 BA Economics-Y4
BEC B406
LTW
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. MWANGI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 BED ECE-Y4
ESN B412
PL3
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. ODIWUOR
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B405
SBN 001
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- DR. E. ISOE, DR. S. ODIWUOR
Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B411
PF5
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. RUTTO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. WALLACE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- BA French-Y4
ALF B410
SBS 339
---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. WAMBUA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B408
H4
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. T. BALUKU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
STT B410
SBS 001
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. V. AURA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B410
PL9
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALE B404
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. WAMUKOTA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B401
SBN 339
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B410
SBS 003
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. A. BONGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BA Economics-Y4
BEC B408
SBS 339
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ALI WASI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- BA Kisw-Y4
ALK B413
H1
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- Dip. Applied Biology
SZL D208
SBN 004
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 Dip. Applied Biology
SBT D203
SBN 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PTM B401
SBS 339
--- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. C. L. CHAI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B403
H4
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B412
LTW
---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- BA Sociology-Y4, BA Philosophy-Y4
ASC B411
PL7
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ETYANG
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALL B404
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B414
SBN 339
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FELIX APPIDA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B407
S3
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B408
LTW
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4
ALK B409
PF3
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B410
SBN 002
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B412
LTW
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 BA Psychology-Y4
APS B410
H1
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B409
PF7
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. J. OMORO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B102
H2
--- Bsc. AGED-Y4
KAG B406
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JAMES DAND
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B408
LTW
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B402
LTW
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 BA History-Y4
AHS B408
PL3
--- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B437
PF11
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B462
SBN 005
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JULIUS MUKALO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B421
H4
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
SBS 339
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B436
SBN 339
---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KHAMISI MDZOMBO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B403
SBN 339
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B408
PF9
--- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NDEGWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B403
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B401
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NEWTON ADEEBE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
STT B416
SBS 002
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- BA History-Y4
AHS B409
PL3
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. OLANGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B411
PL3
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. P. ARNOLD
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B435
PF6
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B406
PL9
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B409
H2
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B410
PL7
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
STT B412
H5
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
STT B407
H2
--- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
STT B401
PL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B409
LTW
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B405
PF3
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B465
S3
---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. T. WAZOME
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B404
PF6
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- BA French-Y4
ALF B407
PL8
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. THOMAS OWINO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B422
SBS 001
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. TUNJE POLE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B423
SBS 002
---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B409
SBN 339
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. Z. MWANGI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B430
H1
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B405
SBS 002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ABUTHO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- BCOM-Y4
BMS B401
LTW
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B411
LTW
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. CAROL OUMA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BA Psychology-Y4
APS B408
PF3
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 BA Psychology-Y4
APS B411
SBN 003
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. DORCAS W. KURIA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B413
PL9
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. EDITH MIANO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B412
H2
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- Bsc Botany-Y4
SBT B401
SBS 001
Dip. Applied Biology
SBT D205
H2
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ELIZABETH NDEJE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- Dip. Applied Biology
SZL D207
H1
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ESTHER BONGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B410
SBN 001
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. KHADIJA OMAR
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- BA Economics-Y4
BEC B405
SBS 339
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LIBONDO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B409
SBS 002
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LIMO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B432
SBS 004
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B411
PF4
---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MERCY TUWEI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 Dip. Applied Biology
SZL D206
SBS 002
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. OMAR
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B403
PL7
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B413
PF5
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. B. OKEYO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B434
SBN 005
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Botany-Y4
SBT B405
SBN 002
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. H. ONG'AYO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B412
SBS 001
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. MOHAMED TIMAMY
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B437
SBN 001
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. SEMENYE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4
KAB B414
SBS 004
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B409
PF6
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B410
SBN 004
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PT-LEC-SBT D206
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Dip. Applied Biology
SBT D206
H4
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top