Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments:
TEACHING TIMETABLE

SEMESTER II- 2021/2022:-YR4 (2018 COHORT)

NOTE:

1. EACH COURSE WILL BE TAUGHT A TOTAL OF 4HRS PER WEEK, AT 2 HRS PER LESSON.
2. EACH PRACTICAL CLASS WILL HAVE ONE SESSION OF 3 HRS PER WEEK..

Email: timetabler@pu.ac.ke

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B403
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- ALE B410
DR. V. AURA
PF5
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALE B404
DR. V. AURA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B403
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ALE B411
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
GS1
ALE B411
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
GS1
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALE B404
DR. V. AURA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ALE B410
DR. V. AURA
H5
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B404
MR. T. WAZOME
SBN 002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B405
DR. L. JAO
PF6
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALF B407
MR. T. WAZOME
H1
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ALF B410
DR. S. WALLACE
SBN 002
-X- BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B405
DR. L. JAO
PF6
BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B404
MR. T. WAZOME
H4
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ALF B407
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ALF B410
DR. S. WALLACE
SBN 006
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALK B413
MR. ALI WASI
PL9
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday ALK B409
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
H1
--- --- ALK B413
MR. ALI WASI
PF4
-X- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday ALK B409
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Sociology-Y4, BA Philosophy-Y4
ASC B411
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
SBN 003
BA Sociology-Y4, BA Philosophy-Y4
ASC B411
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- APH B417
DR. C. BUYA
PL1
--- ---
Tuesday --- APH B409
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
PF11
--- --- --- -X- APH B410
DR. C. BUYA
PF11
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- APH B410
DR. C. BUYA
PF6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- APH B409
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
PL4
-X- --- --- --- APH B417
DR. C. BUYA
PF11
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- APL B409
DR. R. MWATELA
SBN 005
-X- APL B409
DR. R. MWATELA
SBS 003
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- APL B410
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
SBN 005
APL B412
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
H1
--- -X- --- APL B408
DR. R. MWATELA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- APL B414
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PF7
APL B412
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
PF11
-X- --- APL B414
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PL1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- APL B408
DR. R. MWATELA
PF6
--- --- -X- --- APL B410
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 003
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Sociology-Y4, BA Philosophy-Y4
ASC B411
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
SBN 003
BA Sociology-Y4, BA Philosophy-Y4
ASC B411
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- ASC B413
MS. DORCAS W. KURIA
PF7
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- ASC B412
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
SBN 006
--- --- -X- ASC B410
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
S1
--- ASC B410
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
S3
---
Wednesday --- --- ASC B412
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PF3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- ASC B413
MS. DORCAS W. KURIA
PL7
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- ALL B420
DR. C. MWANGI
SBN 002
---
Tuesday BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B401
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ALL B420
DR. C. MWANGI
SBN 006
--- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B401
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
LIBRARY 1FE001a
ALL B416
DR. B. BUSOLO
PF12
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALL B404
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Friday BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALL B404
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- ALL B416
DR. B. BUSOLO
SBN 003
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BEC B408
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- BEC B405
MS. KHADIJA OMAR
LTW
-X- --- --- --- BEC B405
MS. KHADIJA OMAR
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- BEC B406
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SBN 339
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BEC B406
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SBN 001
BEC B408
MR. A. BONGO
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- AAR B408
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
PL7
--- --- -X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B413
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
SBN 006
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- AAR B406
DR. I. BUSOLO
H5
--- -X- --- --- --- AAR B409
DR. I. BUSOLO
SBS 003
---
Thursday --- --- AAR B409
DR. I. BUSOLO
PF10
BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B413
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
PF10
-X- --- --- --- AAR B406
DR. I. BUSOLO
H4
---
Friday --- AAR B408
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
SBN 005
--- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- APS B410
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- APS B411
MS. CAROL OUMA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- APS B408
MS. CAROL OUMA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- --- APS B409
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LTW
APS B412
MS. EDITH MIANO
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Thursday APS B409
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- APS B411
MS. CAROL OUMA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
APS B408
MS. CAROL OUMA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- APS B412
MS. EDITH MIANO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- APS B410
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B413
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
SBN 006
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- AHS B408
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
H5
-X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday AHS B409
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
PL8
--- --- --- --- -X- AHS B408
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B413
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
PF10
-X- --- --- --- AHS B409
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
PF12
---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BAC B406
DR. A. ABDALAH
S1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BAC B405
DR. A. ABDALAH
SBN 003
BCOM-Y4
BMS B401
MS. ABUTHO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BAC B406
DR. A. ABDALAH
SBN 003
--- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday BCOM-Y4
BBA B403
MR. KHAMISI MDZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
BAC B405
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BAC B408
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
SBS 001
---
Thursday --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B403
MR. KHAMISI MDZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- -X- BAC B408
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
SBS 003
BCOM-Y4
BMS B401
MS. ABUTHO
LTW
--- ---
Friday BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BMS B401
MS. ABUTHO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday BCOM-Y4
BBA B403
MR. KHAMISI MDZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B403
MR. KHAMISI MDZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- -X- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BMS B401
MS. ABUTHO
LTW
--- ---
Friday BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BFI B406
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
PL3
--- -X- BFI B405
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BFI B408
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
S1
--- --- BCOM-Y4
BMS B401
MS. ABUTHO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- BFI B406
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
PL1
BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday BCOM-Y4
BBA B403
MR. KHAMISI MDZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B403
MR. KHAMISI MDZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- -X- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BMS B401
MS. ABUTHO
LTW
--- ---
Friday BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BFI B405
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- -X- BFI B408
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
S2
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BMS B401
MS. ABUTHO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday BCOM-Y4
BBA B403
MR. KHAMISI MDZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B403
MR. KHAMISI MDZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- -X- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BMS B401
MS. ABUTHO
LTW
--- ---
Friday BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED ECE-Y4
EEC B405
DR. M. JEBII
SBN 006
BED ECE-Y4
ESN B412
DR. S. MWANGI
PF11
--- --- -X- BED ECE-Y4
ESN B412
DR. S. MWANGI
SBN 001
--- BED ECE-Y4
ESN B413
DR. R. MANENO
SBS 002
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B404
DR. A. ANIKA
SBN 003
-X- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
ESN B413
DR. R. MANENO
SBN 003
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B403
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PL7
BED ECE-Y4
EEC B402
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
SBN 005
---
Thursday BED ECE-Y4
EEC B402
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PL3
BED ECE-Y4
EEC B404
DR. A. ANIKA
SBN 005
--- --- -X- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B405
DR. M. JEBII
H5
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B403
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
H5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
H1
--- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF3
BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B403
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
H1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALE B404
DR. V. AURA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B403
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALE B404
DR. V. AURA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALL B404
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Friday BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALL B404
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 003
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
H1
--- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Wednesday --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 003
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
H1
--- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
H1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF3
BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
H1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF3
BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 003
BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
H1
--- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF3
BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
H1
--- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF3
BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE001
BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
H1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF3
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
PL7
---
Tuesday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 004
--- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
H1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 003
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALA B403
DR. S. KASSIM
S2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- ALA B404
DR. H. BARE
S1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ALA B404
DR. H. BARE
PL8
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ALA B403
DR. S. KASSIM
PF12
--- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B401
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B403
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALE B404
DR. V. AURA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B403
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B401
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALE B404
DR. V. AURA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALL B404
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Friday BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALL B404
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B404
MR. T. WAZOME
SBN 002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B405
DR. L. JAO
PF6
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B405
DR. L. JAO
PF6
BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B404
MR. T. WAZOME
H4
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B404
MR. T. WAZOME
SBN 002
--- --- --- -X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B405
DR. L. JAO
PF6
---
Tuesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B405
DR. L. JAO
PF6
BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B404
MR. T. WAZOME
H4
--- ---
Thursday --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Friday BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Math-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 003
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Wednesday --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 003
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- -X- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 003
BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Friday BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Bus-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE001
BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
KAN B414
DR. MBATO
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
KAN B414
DR. MBATO
SBN 339
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
KAN B414
DR. MBATO
SBS 339
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
KAN B414
DR. MBATO
SBN 339
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404 Practicals
DR. FAIZ SHEE
Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SBN 001
Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404 Practicals
DR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SBN 001
Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
EFN B403
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404 Practicals
DR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Friday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SBN 001
Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404 Practicals
DR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SBN 001
Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B403
MS. OMAR
PL4
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B432
MS. LIMO
PL7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B430
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B430
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B432
MS. LIMO
SBN 001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B403
MS. OMAR
SBN 004
-X- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Phys-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
-X- Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B407
MR. FELIX APPIDA
LTW
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B411
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- -X- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B408
MR. JAMES DAND
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401
DR. A. PEPELA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401
DR. A. PEPELA
SBS 339
-X- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B411
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL3
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B408
MR. JAMES DAND
LTW
--- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B407
MR. FELIX APPIDA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B410
MS. ESTHER BONGO
PL3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PTM B401
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHM B409
DR. A. PEPELA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B410
MS. ESTHER BONGO
SBN 339
--- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHM B409
DR. A. PEPELA
SBS 339
--- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PTM B401
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B407
MR. FELIX APPIDA
LTW
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B411
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- -X- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B408
MR. JAMES DAND
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401
DR. A. PEPELA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401
DR. A. PEPELA
SBS 339
-X- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B411
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL3
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B408
MR. JAMES DAND
LTW
--- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B407
MR. FELIX APPIDA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B410
MS. ESTHER BONGO
PL3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PTM B401
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHM B409
DR. A. PEPELA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B410
MS. ESTHER BONGO
SBN 339
--- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHM B409
DR. A. PEPELA
SBS 339
--- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PTM B401
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SBT B405
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
PF11
SBT B401
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
PF4
SBT B401
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
S2
-X- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B405 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B408
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBS 001
Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B405
DR. D. MBURU
PL1
Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B405
DR. D. MBURU
S1
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404 Practicals
DR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- ---
Wednesday SBT B401 Practicals
DR. S. MASHA
--- SBT B405
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
PF5
-X- SBT B404 Practicals
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B408 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBT B407
DR. R. KIGATHI
SBN 003
--- -X- SBT B407 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B408
DR. S. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SBN 001
Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- SBT B407
DR. R. KIGATHI
H1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B408
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B405
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B409
DR. S. LIBENDI
PL9
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B408
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B405
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- -X- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B409
DR. S. LIBENDI
PF3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SMA B462
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- SMA B437
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
PL7
--- SMA B464
DR. L. KITI
PF11
-X- SMA B433
DR. D. WAMBUA
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday SMA B437
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
PL7
--- SMA B466
DR. L. KITI
PF11
--- -X- SMA B462
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday SMA B464
DR. L. KITI
PF6
--- SMA B433
DR. D. WAMBUA
BA (CC) P1
--- -X- --- SMA B465
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF3
--- --- ---
Friday --- SMA B466
DR. L. KITI
S2
--- --- --- -X- SMA B465
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF10
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- SPH B433
DR. F. KEHEZE
SBN 001
--- --- -X- SPH B406
DR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
H1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- SPH B420 Practicals
DR. T. BALUKU
PF7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- SPH B421
MR. JULIUS MUKALO
H2
--- SPH B421
MR. JULIUS MUKALO
SBS 003
-X- SPH B408
DR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
BA (CC) P2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- SPH B408
DR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
BA (CC) P2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- SPH B406
DR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
H1
SPH B433
DR. F. KEHEZE
SBS 006
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- SZL B407
DR. S. MURIU
SBS 001
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B405 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B408
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBS 001
Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B405
DR. D. MBURU
PL1
Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B405
DR. D. MBURU
S1
-X- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404 Practicals
DR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- SZL B408 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
-X- --- SZL B408
DR. C. ANDISI
SBN 339
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B408 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
--- SZL B408
DR. C. ANDISI
S2
-X- --- SZL B407
DR. S. MURIU
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B408
DR. S. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
SBN 001
Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- SZL B407 Practicals
DR. S. MURIU
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- SBC B409
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
PL1
SBC B410
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
PL1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- SBC B411
DR. E. ISOE, DR. S. ODIWUOR
H5
--- SBC B411
DR. E. ISOE, DR. S. ODIWUOR
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday SBC B420
DR. E. ISOE
PL4
SBC B409
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
PL1
SBC B420
DR. E. ISOE
PL4
-X- SBC B405
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- SBC B410
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
PL1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- SBC B405
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PL9
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SCS B435
MR. P. ARNOLD
S1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B403
MS. OMAR
PL4
SCS B435
MR. P. ARNOLD
SBS 003
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B432
MS. LIMO
PL7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday SCS B401
DR. J. MBOGHOLI
H1
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B430
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B430
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B432
MS. LIMO
SBN 001
-X- --- SCS B401
DR. J. MBOGHOLI
COMP LAB
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B403
MS. OMAR
SBN 004
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B408
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE001
SCH B423
DR. I. WEKESA
PF3
-X- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B405
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B409
DR. S. LIBENDI
PL9
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- -X- --- SCH B417
DR. F. MUTUNGA
PL9
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- -X- --- SCH B423
DR. I. WEKESA
PL7
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B408
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B405
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY GFE001
SCH B417
DR. F. MUTUNGA
H1
-X- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B409
DR. S. LIBENDI
PF3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday STT B415
DR. F. KEHEZE
PL8
STT B410
DR. T. BALUKU
S1
STT B407
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
H2
-X- --- STT B416
MR. NEWTON ADEEBE
H5
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B432
MS. LIMO
PL7
-X- STT B415
DR. F. KEHEZE
H2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday STT B401
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
H5
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B430
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B430
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
-X- --- STT B412
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
SBS 002
--- --- ---
Thursday STT B410
DR. T. BALUKU
SBN 003
STT B416
MR. NEWTON ADEEBE
H5
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B432
MS. LIMO
SBN 001
-X- --- STT B412
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
SBS 002
--- --- ---
Friday STT B402
DR. F. KEHEZE
H5
STT B402
DR. F. KEHEZE
S1
STT B407
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
SBN 001
-X- --- STT B401
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
SBS 006
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KAB B420
DR. KARANI
SBS 339
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- KAB B408
DR. R. KOECH
LTW
-X- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B411
MR. OLANGO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KAB B409
MS. LIBONDO
SBS 339
--- KAB B412
DR. KARANI
LTW
-X- --- KAB B409
MS. LIBONDO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- ---
Thursday --- KAB B420
DR. KARANI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- KAB B408
DR. R. KOECH
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B411
MR. OLANGO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- -X- KAB B412
DR. KARANI
SBN 001
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- KAG B410
DR. L. MOUNDE
H4
--- -X- --- KAG B405
DR. MUINDI
S1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B411
MR. OLANGO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KAB B414
PROF. SEMENYE
SBN 339
--- --- --- -X- --- KAG B420
DR. NDISO
H5
--- --- ---
Thursday --- KAG B405
DR. MUINDI
S2
--- --- --- -X- --- KAB B414
PROF. SEMENYE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- KAG B420
DR. NDISO
H4
Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B411
MR. OLANGO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- -X- --- KAG B410
DR. L. MOUNDE
H5
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- MCD B401
DR. WAMUKOTA
SBS 001
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- MCD B409
DR. J. CHEGE
LIBRARY GFE 001A
MCD B411
DR. GERALD MAINA
SBS 001
--- -X- --- MCD B412
DR. H. ONG'AYO
SBS 001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- MCD B413
DR. GERALD MAINA
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- -X- --- MCD B401
DR. WAMUKOTA
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- MCD B413
DR. GERALD MAINA
S1
MCD B409
DR. J. CHEGE
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- MCD B412
DR. H. ONG'AYO
SBN 004
--- --- ---
Friday --- MCD B410
DR. WAMUKOTA
SBN 004
MCD B410
DR. WAMUKOTA
SBS 001
--- -X- MCD B411
DR. GERALD MAINA
SBS 001
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- MNS B423
MR. TUNJE POLE
SBN 004
--- --- -X- --- MNS B438
DR. I. N. WANYONYI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- MNS B436
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
MNS B437
PROF. MOHAMED TIMAMY
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- -X- --- MNS B409
DR. E. ISOE
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- MNS B423
MR. TUNJE POLE
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- MNS B422
MR. THOMAS OWINO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
-X- --- MNS B436
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- ---
Thursday --- MNS B434
DR. B. OKEYO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- MNS B438
DR. I. N. WANYONYI
SBS 339
-X- --- MNS B434
DR. B. OKEYO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- MNS B409
DR. E. ISOE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
MNS B437
PROF. MOHAMED TIMAMY
LIBRARY GFE 001F
-X- MNS B422
MR. THOMAS OWINO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. Geography-Y4
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. AGED-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 4/28/22 2:48 PM

back to the top