Institution name: PWANI UNVERSITY
Comments: UNIVERSITY TIMETABLE

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Economics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- BEC B102
DR. J. MWAMBI
PL1
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
H5
Wednesday APL B102 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
H4
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday UCC B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL7
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
ASC B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-ASC B101
PF9
--- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL3
BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL2
BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF2
Wednesday --- --- --- APS B101 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PF11
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
Friday --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
S3
-X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA History-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
H5
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL2
BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
S3
-X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Lit-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF2
Thursday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
PF1
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PL4
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL3
BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF2
Thursday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
PF1
-X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
ASC B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-ASC B101
PF9
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF2
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PL4
--- --- ---
Friday BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
ASC B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-ASC B101
PF9
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA French-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
GS1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF2
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
ASC B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-ASC B101
PF9
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
GS4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA German-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
PF11
-X- --- --- --- BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ALG B101 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
PL1
--- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF2
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
ASC B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-ASC B101
PF9
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
AAR B102 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Anthro-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
AAN B102 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL3
-X- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Arabic-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Theology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF2
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ATH B102 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
S1
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- AAS B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-AAS B101
FRC
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL3
BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM -Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S3
Wednesday BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H2
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTW
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday ALA B101 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
PL5
--- --- --- -X- ALA B102 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PL2
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PL6
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
PF2
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
GS1
-X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
GS4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
GS1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
GS4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTW
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTW
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF2
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF2
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTW
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF2
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S3
Wednesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED ECE EVE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
H4
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
PF6
BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
S2
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. MARY JEBII
H2
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED ECE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. MARY JEBII
H5
Tuesday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
S1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
LF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
H4
Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL7
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
-X- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTN
Wednesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
-X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. F. KEHEZE
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
S3
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LTW
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PL6
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF2
Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTW
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF2
Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF2
Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTW
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LTW
-X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LTW
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S3
Wednesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
-X- --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Animal Science-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1, Bsc Botany-Y1
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Botany-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
---
Tuesday NURS-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc FND-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
PL3
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-SMA B101
GS4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHM B102 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
PF1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday NURS-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
PHM B104 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL7
--- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
ALF B401 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PL3
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHM B101 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHM B103 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
H2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
PHM B105 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHM B102 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
PF1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday NURS-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
PHM B104 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL7
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHM B101 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHM B103 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
H2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
PHM B105 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
-X- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTN
Wednesday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
S1
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
GS1
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF6
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Practicals
DR. S. ODIWUOR
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SCS B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PF12
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LTW
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTW
Tuesday SPH B108 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
H4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
-X- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
S1
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
S3
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
PL3
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PL6
-X- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Analytical Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1, Bsc Botany-Y1
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Botany-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF1
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1, Bsc Botany-Y1
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Botany-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF1
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
-X- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday SPH B105 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
S1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
S1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF6
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Practicals
DR. S. ODIWUOR
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- --- ---
Thursday --- SPH B104 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LF2
--- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LTW
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- STT B102 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PL8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- STT B101 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
LF2
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Oceanography-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday KAB B103 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday NURS-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y4
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF1
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
DR. T. REWE
PF2
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2
KAN B102 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
---
Tuesday NURS-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
DR. T. REWE
PF2
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
PF12
-X- --- --- KAG B112 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Comm. Dev. Ev Prog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
PF12
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- MNS B105 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
GS3
---
Thursday MNS B101 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
PF7
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
PF12
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- MCD B101 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
H5
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- MCD B102 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
PF8
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday NURS-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
MGE B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-SMA B101
GS4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
H2
-X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc. AGED-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE EVE-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday KSW C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PF6
KAB C102 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
PF8
-X- KAG C103 Lecture
MR. CHENGO
PF2
--- --- ---
Tuesday KAG C102 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
PF8
--- --- --- -X- KAE C101 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
PF11
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KAN C101 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
PF10
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- KAG C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PF8
-X- KAB C101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PF6
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Cert. ECE-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- EEC C106 Lecture
PT-EEC C106
PF9
--- -X- EEC C104 Lecture
MS E. AWADH
FRC
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- EPS C101 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
FRC
--- ---
Wednesday EPS C103 Lecture
MS. ANGELA MUENDO
PF9
EPS C102 Lecture
MR. A. MENZA
FRC
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ESN C101 Lecture
MR. R. WASHE
PF9
---
Friday EEC C103 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
FRC
SCS C101 Lecture
PT-SCS C101
PL5
-X- --- ECI C101 Lecture
MS E. AWADH
FRC
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip AGED-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip ANHE1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- KAG D102 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
PF12
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KAG D108 Lecture
MR. MWAKILEO
PF7
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KSW D102 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PF6
--- --- --- -X- KAG D101 Lecture
MR. MNJALA
PF11
--- --- ---
Thursday --- KAG D103 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
PF10
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- KAB D105 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
PF6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip Community Dev-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- SMA D110 Lecture
PT-SMA D110
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PF7
-X- --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip ECE-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
PT-UCC D106
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Wednesday --- MCD D103 Lecture
PT-MCD D103
GS4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- MCD D101 Lecture
PT-MCD D101
PL6
Thursday MCD D102 Lecture
PT-MCD D102
PL1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- UCC D102 Lecture
PT-UCU D102
S2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip ECE-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- EFN D101 Lecture
MR. CHARLES CHAI
S1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip ECE-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
PT-UCC D106
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Wednesday --- --- --- EEC D102 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
GS1
-X- SCS D121 Lecture
PT-LEC-SCS D121
FRC
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- EPS D101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
H4
ECI D101 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
FRC
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- EEC D104 Lecture
MR. A. MENZA
PF10
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip Educ-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip FND-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
ENV. Health-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MA(Eng-Ling) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MA(Eng-Ling)
ALE G811 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
PL2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday MA(Eng-Ling)
ALE G814 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
MA(Eng-Ling)
ALE G812 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- MA(Eng-Ling)
ALE G813 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
PC
-X- MA(Eng-Ling)
ALE G815 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
DW
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MA(Eng-Lit) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSc(HTM) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MA(Kiswahili) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MA(Kiswahili)
ALK G805 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
PC
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MA(Kiswahili)
ALK G802 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
PC
--- --- ---
Friday MA(Kiswahili)
ALK G803 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
DW
--- --- --- -X- MA(Kiswahili)
ALK G801 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
PC
MA(Kiswahili)
ALK G804 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
DW
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MA(KISWAHILI) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MA(Literature) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- MA(Literature)
ALL G804 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
DW
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MA(Literature)
ALL G805 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
DW
--- --- --- -X- --- MA(Literature)
ALL G802 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
DW
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- MA(Literature)
ALL G803 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MA(Literature)
ALL G801 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
PL2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MA(Religious Studies) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MA(Religious Studies)
AIS G801 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
DW
--- --- --- --- -X- MA(Religious Studies)
AIS G803 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
GS4
--- --- ---
Tuesday MA(Religious Studies)
ARE G801 Lecture
DR. A. HUSSEIN
PC
--- --- --- -X- MA(Religious Studies)
AIS G802 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
LF2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- MA(Religious Studies)
ACS G802 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
PL2
--- -X- --- --- MA(Religious Studies)
ACS G801 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
PC
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- MA(Religious Studies)
ACS G803 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
PC
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MA(SOCIOLOGY) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MA(SOCIOLOGY)
ASC G802 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
MA(SOCIOLOGY)
ASC G803 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
GS4
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday MA(SOCIOLOGY)
ASC G807 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- MA(SOCIOLOGY)
ASC G801 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
GS4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MBA Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MED(Administration) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- MED(Administration)
EAP G801 Lecture
DR. S. MURAGE
DW
-X- MED(Administration)
EAP G808 Lecture
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
PF7
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MED(Administration)
EAP G803 Lecture
DR. J. MALECHWANZI
PF9
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- MED(Administration)
EAP G809 Lecture
DR. S. MURAGE
GS3
--- -X- MED(Administration)
EAP G805 Lecture
DR. S. MURAGE
DW
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- MED(Administration)
EAP G802 Lecture
DR. R. KAUMA
PF9
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MED(ECE) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MED(ECE)
EEC G804 Lecture
DR. B. LITALI
GS3
---
Wednesday --- MED(ECE)
EPS G801 Lecture
DR. S. LUSWETI
PL5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- MED(ECE)
EEC G801 Lecture
DR. MARY JEBII
PC
--- -X- --- --- --- MED(ECE)
EEC G805 Lecture
DR. B. LITALI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Friday --- --- --- MED(ECE)
EEC G807 Lecture
DR. MARY JEBII
GS4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MED(EDUC. PSY) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- MED(EDUC. PSY)
EPS G805 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LF1
-X- --- MED(EDUC. PSY)
EPS G801 Lecture
DR. S. LUSWETI
PC
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday MED(EDUC. PSY)
EPS G804 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
LF1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MED(EDUC. PSY)
EPS G806 Lecture
DR. J. BIIRAH
GS4
---
Friday --- --- --- MED(EDUC. PSY)
EPS G803 Lecture
DR. S. LUSWETI
DW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MPH Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(AGRONOMY) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday MSC(AGRONOMY)
KAG G803 Lecture
DR. NDISO
PL7
--- --- --- -X- --- --- MSC(AGRONOMY)
KAG G802 Lecture
DR. MOUNDE
LIBRARY GFE 001F
---
Friday MSC(AGRONOMY)
KAG G801 Lecture
DR. GOGO
PF8
--- --- --- -X- MSC(AGRONOMY)
KSW G801 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
PF1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(Chemistry) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MSC(Chemistry)
SCH G810 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
DW
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MSC(Chemistry)
SCH G842 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
PC
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- MSC(Chemistry)
SCH G837 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
DW
--- -X- MSC(Chemistry)
SCH G803 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G805
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
H4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G804
DR. B. OKEYO
LF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G803 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
DW
Friday --- --- --- MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G802
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
S2
-X- MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G806
DR. M. MWAKUMANYA
PF12
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(Fisheries) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- MSC(Fisheries)
SMF G805 Lecture
PROF. MLEWA MWATETE
PL5
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- MSC(Fisheries)
SMF G806 Practicals
MR. JEMBE TSUMA
--- -X- MSC(Fisheries)
SZL G802 Practicals
DR. S. MURIU
--- --- ---
Thursday MSC(Fisheries)
SMF G812 Practicals
MR. ENOCK WAKWABI
MSC(Fisheries)
SMF G812 Lecture
MR. ENOCK WAKWABI
PF2
-X- --- --- --- MSC(Fisheries)
SMF G806 Lecture
MR. JEMBE TSUMA
PC
Friday MSC(Immunology), MSC(Fisheries)
SBL G802 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- -X- MSC(Fisheries)
SMF G805 Practicals
PROF. MLEWA MWATETE
MSC(Fisheries)
SZL G802 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
S1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(Microbiology) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MSC(Microbiology)
SMF G804 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
GS4
MSC(Microbiology)
SMF G802 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
GS4
-X- MSC(Microbiology)
SZL G841 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
PF8
--- --- ---
Tuesday MSC(Microbiology)
SZL G841 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
MSC(Microbiology)
SZL G848 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- MSC(Microbiology)
SZL G843 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
GS1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- MSC(Microbiology)
SZL G848 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday MSC(Microbiology), MSC(Immunology)
SBT G804 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- --- -X- MSC(Microbiology), MSC(Immunology)
SBT G804 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
PF12
MSC(Microbiology)
SMF G803 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
H5
Friday MSC(Microbiology)
SZL G843 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
MSC(Microbiology)
SMF G802 Practicals
DR. S. MURIU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(Physics) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- MSC(Physics)
SPH G804 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
GS3
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MSC(Physics)
SPH G802 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
H5
MSC(Physics)
SPH G801 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PC
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- MSC(Physics)
SPH G805 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LF1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday MSC(Physics)
SPH G803 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PL8
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(Immunology) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- MSC(Immunology)
SBT G806 Lecture
MR. JAMES OTIENO
PL8
--- --- -X- MSC(Immunology)
SBT G806 Practicals
MR. JAMES OTIENO
PF10
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- MSC(Immunology)
SBT G819 Lecture
DR. D. MBURU
PF11
-X- MSC(Immunology)
SBT G819 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
GS4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- MSC(Immunology)
SBT G805 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
PL8
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday MSC(Microbiology), MSC(Immunology)
SBT G804 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
MSC(Immunology)
SBT G805 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
H5
-X- MSC(Microbiology), MSC(Immunology)
SBT G804 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
PF12
--- --- ---
Friday MSC(Immunology), MSC(Fisheries)
SBL G802 Lecture
DR. S. MURIU
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
NURS-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday NURS-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- NURS-Y1
HNS B104 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- NURS-Y1
HNS B408 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Economics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B202 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BEC B202 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
PL4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Islamic Studies-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ALA B201 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
GS3
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ALA B202 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
GS4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B202 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
-X- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PL3
BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
PF7
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- APH B204 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
S1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Christian Studies-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B202 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
-X- APS B202 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL8
BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y3
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B202 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
-X- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PL3
BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
Tuesday --- --- --- ASC B211 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL2
-X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y3
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Political Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B202 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
-X- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
PF7
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA History-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
LIBRARY GFE 001F
BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA German-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday ALG B203 Lecture
PT-LEC-ALG B203
FRC
BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B202 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B202 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
-X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
PL7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PL1
BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B202 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
BA History-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA French-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B202 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LF1
--- --- ---
Thursday ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
H2
BA History-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- AAR B201 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM -Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BBA B201
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2
BBA B202
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PL3
BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
S3
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
PL4
--- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ALA B201 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
GS3
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2
ALA B202 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
GS4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
PF9
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
PL7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
S3
BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LTW
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
S3
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
S3
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
S3
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LTN
Tuesday Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LTN
Tuesday Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PL1
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
PF9
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PL1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
S3
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
BA History-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PL1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LTN
Tuesday Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BBA B201
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
S3
BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
S3
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED ECE EVE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED ECE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
PC
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
PF12
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
PC
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL7
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
PF1
Friday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1, Bsc Botany-Y1
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Botany-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF1
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF2
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Wednesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
PF1
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1, Bsc Botany-Y1
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Botany-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF1
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF2
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1, Bsc Botany-Y1
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Botany-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF1
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF2
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFE001
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1, Bsc Botany-Y1
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Botany-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF1
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y1, Bsc Zoology-Y1
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF2
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF1
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
S2
-X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL1
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF1
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BBA B201
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H5
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
S3
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H5
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H5
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Friday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H5
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Friday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H5
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H5
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
BA History-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H5
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Friday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BBA B201
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY GFW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H5
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
S3
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H5
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
H5
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Animal Science-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2
KAN B102 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc FND-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHM B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL6
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- ---
Wednesday PTM B204 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
PTM B201 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- PTM B202 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF1
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- PHM B203 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
PL2
--- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHM B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL6
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- PHM B205 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PF12
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PHM B204 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF1
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Tuesday --- SBC B203 Practicals
DR. S. ODIWUOR
--- --- -X- --- --- SBC B204 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF8
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SBC B220 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
SBC B203 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B207 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF8
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- SBC B220 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
LF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
S2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL1
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL7
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF1
Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- SCH B205 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
PF8
-X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Marine Bio-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Analytical Chem
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
-X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SMA B205 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL7
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- SPH B205 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
-X- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTW
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- STT B201 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL7
--- --- --- -X- --- KAB B203 Lecture
MS. ABUDHO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday KAB B209 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF11
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
PF1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod -Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL7
KAN B211 Lecture
MR. E. GICHERU
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KAG B208 Lecture
DR. MOUNDE
LIBRARY GFE 001F
-X- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Wednesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
PF1
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MCD B203 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- MRC B201 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- MCD B201 Lecture
MR. NDIRANGU
PF10
--- --- ---
Wednesday MCD B202 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
PF7
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MCD B204 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
S1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MNS B208 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
S2
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY GFE001
MNS B201
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
GS4
Thursday --- --- MRC B201
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
PL8
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B203 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B203
PF6
--- --- --- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B205 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B205
H2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc. AGED-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
CERTIFICATE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip Community Dev-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- EPS D208 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
PL5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MCD D206 Lecture
MS. J. KAMENE
PL8
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday MCD D205 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
PL3
MCD D202 Lecture
MR. BAKARI
PF12
-X- MCD D201 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
PL8
--- --- ---
Thursday --- MCD D203 Lecture
MR. BAKARI
PL2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- MCD D204 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
GS3
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- KAE D201 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
PF6
-X- KAN D208 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
PL4
KAG D202 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KAN D209 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
PL2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KAB D201 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
S2
-X- --- --- KAG D203 Lecture
MR. KENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- KAG D204 Lecture
MR. KENGA
S2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
FND-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
NURS-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Economics-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BEC B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
GS1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BEC B304 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
PF10
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BEC B301 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
PF11
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BEC B311 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Econ/Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Econ/Sociol-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Geography-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Islamic Studies-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF7
AIS B303 Lecture
PT-LEC-AIS B303
FRC
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
H4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- AIS B301 Lecture
PT-LEC-AIS B301
FRC
--- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PL7
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Political Science-Y3
ASC B202 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
S3
-X- APL B302 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PF11
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- APL B305 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
GS1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday APL B304 Lecture
MR. JOSEPHAT MUTISYA
PL7
--- --- --- -X- APL B303 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PF8
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Christian Studies-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S3
--- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
H4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B302 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
H4
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PL7
--- --- ---
Friday ACS B301 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
PL7
BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- APH B301 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
DW
--- -X- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B302 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
H4
Thursday --- ASC B302 Lecture
PT-LEC-ASC B302
PF9
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday APH B303 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
PL2
BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
PF2
--- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ALE B314 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
GS1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ALE B305 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- ALK B303 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LF2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ALK B304 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA French-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- ALF B311 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF10
-X- --- ALF B310 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
FRC
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY 1FE001
ALL B319 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
PF7
Friday --- --- --- ALL B315 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
PF11
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B302 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday AAR B301 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
GS3
--- --- --- -X- AAR B302 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PL3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B301 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ASC B304 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PF1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ASC B306 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LF2
--- --- --- -X- ASC B303 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
LF2
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- APS B306 Lecture
MS. CAROL OUMA
S1
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y3
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday APS B307 Lecture
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
S2
--- --- --- -X- APS B304 Lecture
MS. DORCAS KURIA
S1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- APS B308 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
S1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA History-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B302 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
S3
--- --- --- -X- AHS B306 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PL2
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B301 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H2
BCOM-Y3
BMK B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PF7
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
S2
BCOM-Y3
BAC B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S1
Tuesday BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
BCOM-Y3
BFI B305 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PL1
-X- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
S2
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BAC B302
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF11
BCOM-Y3
BFI B304 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
S1
BCOM-Y3
BMS B304 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Thursday BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
S1
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B309 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
PL6
BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3
BAC B303
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL6
Friday BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PL6
BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PL1
-X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BCOM-Y3
BMS B305 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H2
BCOM-Y3
BMK B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PF7
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
S2
BCOM-Y3
BAC B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S1
Tuesday BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
BCOM-Y3
BFI B305 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PL1
-X- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
S2
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BAC B302
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF11
BCOM-Y3
BFI B304 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
S1
BCOM-Y3
BMS B304 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Thursday BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
S1
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B309 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
PL6
BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3
BAC B303
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL6
Friday BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PL6
BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PL1
-X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BCOM-Y3
BMS B305 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H2
BCOM-Y3
BMK B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PF7
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
S2
BCOM-Y3
BAC B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S1
Tuesday BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
BCOM-Y3
BFI B305 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PL1
-X- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
S2
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BAC B302
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF11
BCOM-Y3
BFI B304 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
S1
BCOM-Y3
BMS B304 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Thursday BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
S1
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B309 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
PL6
BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3
BAC B303
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL6
Friday BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PL6
BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PL1
-X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BCOM-Y3
BMS B305 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H2
BCOM-Y3
BMK B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PF7
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
S2
BCOM-Y3
BAC B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
S1
Tuesday BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
BCOM-Y3
BFI B305 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PL1
-X- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
S2
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BAC B302
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF11
BCOM-Y3
BFI B304 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
S1
BCOM-Y3
BMS B304 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Thursday BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
S1
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B309 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
PL6
BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3
BAC B303
DR. A. ABDALAH
PL6
Friday BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PL6
BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PL1
-X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BCOM-Y3
BMS B305 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF7
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ALA B301 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
PL5
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
PF2
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LTW
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
FRC
--- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LTW
-X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
FRC
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTN
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
Wednesday BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
Wednesday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF7
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF7
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S3
--- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTN
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
Wednesday BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTN
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
Wednesday BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF7
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Math-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED ECE-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B312 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- -X- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
GS3
--- --- ---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y3
ESN B311 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LF2
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LF1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
LTW
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
Thursday Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
MR. E. GICHERU
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
LTW
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
Thursday Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
MR. E. GICHERU
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
Tuesday SMA B370 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3
SZL B302 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3
SZL B302 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PL4
-X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
S3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LTW
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
S3
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
S3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
Thursday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4
MGE B402
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LTW
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
Thursday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Practicals
PROF. THORUWA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PL4
-X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LTW
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL6
BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LTW
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
Thursday --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Practicals
PROF. THORUWA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
FRC
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
---
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
PF2
Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF1
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
FRC
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF7
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
---
Tuesday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S3
Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
FRC
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF7
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
---
Tuesday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S3
Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTN
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Wednesday BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
S3
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
FRC
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
FRC
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTW
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTN
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Wednesday BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
S3
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
FRC
Thursday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTW
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF7
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
---
Tuesday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S3
Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
FRC
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTW
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Wednesday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
FRC
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Wednesday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
FRC
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
PF9
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Wednesday Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PL7
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
FRC
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Animal Science-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Comm Dev Ev Prog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc FND-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
ALG B301 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
LF1
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
ALF B301 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PL6
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B305 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
H2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B301 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
H2
Thursday --- PTM B302 Lecture
MR. FRANK MITUNDA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- PTM B301 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LF2
-X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B302 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PL4
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday PHM B304 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PF11
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
ALG B301 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
LF1
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
ALF B301 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PL6
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B305 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
H2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B301 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
H2
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- PHM B303 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
H5
--- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B302 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PL4
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B313 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PF10
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Lecture
PROF. PAUL GUYO
PL7
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305 Lecture
DR. S. LIBENDI
S2
Tuesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305 Practicals
DR. S. LIBENDI
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Practicals
PROF. PAUL GUYO
-X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B309 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SCH B319 Lecture
DR. F. MUTUNGA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- SCH B318 Lecture
DR. F. MUTUNGA
PF7
-X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LTW
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SBT B311 Lecture
MS. VIRGINIA GICHURU
LF1
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SMA B368 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- ---
Tuesday SZL B310 Lecture
MR. JAMES OTIENO
PF12
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SMA B368 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF1
Wednesday --- SZL B310 Practicals
MR. JAMES OTIENO
--- --- -X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B307 Practicals
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
SZL B320 Lecture
PT-LEC-SZL B320
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Thursday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B307 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
PL6
--- --- --- -X- SMC B301 Practicals
MS. VIRGINIA GICHURU
--- --- ---
Friday --- SZL B306 Lecture
MR. JAMES OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- -X- SMC B301 Lecture
MS. VIRGINIA GICHURU
S2
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SMF B302 Practicals
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
SMF B301 Practicals
MR. THOMAS MKARE
-X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SMA B368 Practicals
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- SMF B302 Lecture
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SMA B368 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF1
Wednesday --- SMF B301 Lecture
MR. THOMAS MKARE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- -X- SMF B303 Lecture
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
LIBRARY GFE 001F
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
MNS B301 Lecture
MR. THOMAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday SMF B304 Lecture
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
SMF B303 Practicals
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- SMF B304 Practicals
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
--- --- -X- MNS B302 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
PL5
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL6
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
PF1
-X- --- --- --- SCS B308 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
LF2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- SCS B304 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/29/19 7:15 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- SBC B301 Lecture
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- --- SBC B307 Lecture
DR. W. MBINDA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Tuesday --- --- --- SBC B320 Lecture
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
PF6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- SMA B370 Lecture
PROF. SANTIE DE VILLIERS
PL4
-X- --- --- ---