Institution name: PWANI UNVERSITY
Comments: UNIVERSITY TIMETABLE

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Economics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Economics-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BEC B102
DR. JERITA MWAMBI
H2
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
EL
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
MGE B101
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
PL3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
MGE B102
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
HS5B
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Economics-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
Wednesday APL B102 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
H5
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. SOME EZEKIEL
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- -X- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Religion(Christian)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
H1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday UCC B103 Lecture
MS. CAROLYNE S. MUDEJE
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Thursday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Thursday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
EL
--- --- --- -X- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
H1
BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Friday APS B101 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
GS3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA History-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
Wednesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. SOME EZEKIEL
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday BA Sociology-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
EL
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Friday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Lit-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
LTW
-X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
LTW
-X- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA French-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL5
-X- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA German-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
PC
--- --- ---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ALG B101 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
LF2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- AAR B102 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
MGE B101
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
PL3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Anthro-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Sociology-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
EL
--- --- --- -X- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- AAN B102 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
HS6B
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Arabic-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Theology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA German-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTN
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ATH B102 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
H2
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM -Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Economics-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LTW
BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
DR. SAMUEL MWACHIRO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
HS4B
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ALA B101 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
GS3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
H1
--- --- ---
Friday --- ALA B102 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PF6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LTN
Tuesday BA Sociology-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL4
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Economics-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
H5
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LTN
Tuesday Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LTW
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
DR. SAMUEL MWACHIRO
LTW
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL5
-X- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
HS4B
--- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
MGE B101
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
PL3
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H5
-X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
H5
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
MGE B101
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
PL3
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H5
-X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL5
-X- --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
-X- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PL5
-X- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
H1
--- --- ---
Friday BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H5
-X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Economics-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
H5
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
DR. SAMUEL MWACHIRO
LTW
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
HS4B
--- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
MGE B101
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
PL3
--- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
H5
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
MGE B101
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
PL3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
H5
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
H1
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
MGE B101
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
PL3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed German-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Economics-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LTN
Tuesday Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LTW
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
DR. SAMUEL MWACHIRO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
HS4B
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed German-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
-X- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
H1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
-X- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Economics-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
DR. SAMUEL MWACHIRO
LTW
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
HS4B
--- ---
Friday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED ECE EVE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
-X- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. MARY JEBII
HS5B
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. ALICE ANIKA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
HS5B
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED ECE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- -X- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
HS6B
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. MARY JEBII
LF1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. ALICE ANIKA
LF2
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LTW
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
EL
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MR. DAVID JAOKO
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LTW
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
LTW
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LTW
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MR. DAVID JAOKO
LTW
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
EL
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LTW
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
EL
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LTW
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
EL
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MR. DAVID JAOKO
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LTW
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
LTW
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MR. DAVID JAOKO
LTW
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. FANUEL KEHEZE
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MR. DAVID JAOKO
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LTW
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
LTW
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MR. DAVID JAOKO
LTW
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MR. DAVID JAOKO
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LTW
-X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
LTW
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MR. DAVID JAOKO
LTW
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. FANUEL KEHEZE
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED Special Needs-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
S3
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. CATHERINE MWANGI
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Hist-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
PF9
--- --- --- -X- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
H1
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ECE-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kiws- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LTW
-X- --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religion(Christian)-Y1, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Theology-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Animal Science-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Commuinity Dev-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
EL
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
EL
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc FND-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Commuinity Dev-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. EVERLYNE ISOE
HS4B
--- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LTW
HND B101 Lecture
MR. P. MBOGOH
HS6B
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Agr& Ent. Dev-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
ALF B401 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LTW
Tuesday NURS-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHM B101 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PF1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHM B102 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
PL4
--- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHM B103 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
H2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
ALF B301 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- PHM B105 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
H5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday NURS-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- PHM B104 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL6
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHM B101 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PF1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHM B102 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
PL4
--- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
PHM B103 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
H2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. SAMWEL ODIWUOR
PL9
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Practicals
DR. SAMWEL ODIWUOR
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MR. DAVID JAOKO
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF9
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
H2
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
LTW
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MR. DAVID JAOKO
LTW
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
S3
Thursday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SPH B104 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
PL1
--- --- -X- --- --- SCS B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PF8
---
Friday --- --- SPH B108 Lecture
DR. FANUEL KEHEZE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- -X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
S3
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. FANUEL KEHEZE
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MR. DAVID JAOKO
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTN
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
H2
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
S3
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
LTW
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MR. DAVID JAOKO
LTW
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. MZEE AMANA
PL6
-X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Commuinity Dev-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. EVERLYNE ISOE
HS4B
--- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
EL
Bsc Agr& Ent. Dev-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
H2
Wednesday Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Commuinity Dev-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. EVERLYNE ISOE
HS4B
--- -X- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
EL
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Analytical Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MR. DAVID JAOKO
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- SPH B105 Lecture
DR. T BALUKU
H5
--- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
LTW
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MR. DAVID JAOKO
LTW
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. SAMWEL ODIWUOR
PL9
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Practicals
DR. SAMWEL ODIWUOR
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
MR. DAVID JAOKO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
H2
Wednesday Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Commuinity Dev-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
LTW
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MR. DAVID JAOKO
LTW
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
S3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
S3
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. FANUEL KEHEZE
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
S3
Thursday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SPH B104 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
PL1
--- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. FANUEL KEHEZE
--- --- ---
Tuesday STT B102 Lecture
DR. FANUEL KEHEZE
PL9
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Commuinity Dev-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
S3
Thursday STT B101 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
S1
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Oceanography-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
LTW
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Oceanography-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. GEORGE OPIYO
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Economics-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
Tuesday NURS-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- KAB B103 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
PF2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
HS4B
--- ---
Friday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
DR. T. REWE
PF1
--- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed German-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LTN
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Agr& Ent. Dev-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Agr& Ent. Dev-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Agr.bus.trade1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2
KAN B102 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- --- -X- --- --- KAG B112 Lecture
DR. MUTI
---
Tuesday NURS-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF12
--- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAN B103 Lecture
DR. T. REWE
PF1
--- --- --- -X- KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
PF6
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Comm. Dev. Ev Prog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Commuinity Dev-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Commuinity Dev-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
PF6
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Commuinity Dev-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- MNS B101 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
PF6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
PF6
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Commuinity Dev-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday MNS B101 Practicals
MR. TUNJE POLE
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- MNS B102 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- MCD B102 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Commuinity Dev-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MCD B101 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday NURS-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
H5
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Commuinity Dev-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
--- --- --- -X- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
HS5B
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
MGE B101
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
PL3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
MGE B102
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
HS5B
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc. AGED-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
S3
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc. AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SCS B101 Lecture
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday KAB C101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PF1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- KSW C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PF11
--- -X- --- --- KAN C101 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
PF8
---
Wednesday --- --- --- KAG C103 Lecture
MR. CHENGO
PF9
-X- --- KAG C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PF8
--- ---
Thursday KAG C102 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
PF7
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- KAE C101 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
PF9
--- --- -X- --- KAB C102 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
PF8
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip AGED-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip ANHE1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- KSW D102 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KAB D105 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
PF12
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KAG D103 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
PF1
--- --- ---
Thursday KAG D101 Lecture
MR. MNJALA
PF11
--- --- --- -X- KAG D102 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
PF1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PF7
--- -X- KAG D108 Lecture
MR. MWAKILEO
PF9
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip Community Dev-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MCD D101 Lecture
PT-MCD D101
PL5
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- MCD D102 Lecture
PT-MCD D102
PL5
--- --- -X- MCD D103 Lecture
PT-MCD D103
S1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SMA D110 Lecture
PT-SMA D110
PL2
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- UCC D106 Lecture
PT-UCC D106
PF11
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PF7
--- -X- UCC D102 Lecture
PT-UCU D102
PF10
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip Early Childhoo E-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip Educ-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip FND-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
ENV. Health-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MA(Eng-Ling) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MA(Eng-Ling)
ALE G814 Lecture
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
PF11
MA(Eng-Ling)
ALE G811 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MA(Eng-Ling)
ALE G812 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
GS3
-X- --- --- MA(Eng-Ling)
ALE G815 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
GS3
---
Thursday --- --- MA(Eng-Ling)
ALE G813 Lecture
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
DW
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MA(Eng-Lit) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSc(HTM) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MA(Kiswahili) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MA(Kiswahili)
ALK G803 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
DW
---
Wednesday MA(Kiswahili)
ALK G802 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
PC
--- --- --- -X- --- MA(Kiswahili)
ALK G805 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
PC
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MA(Kiswahili)
ALK G801 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
GS3
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- MA(Kiswahili)
ALK G804 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
DW
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MA(KISWAHILI) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MA(Literature) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- MA(Literature)
ALL G804 Lecture
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
GS3
--- ---
Wednesday --- MA(Literature)
ALL G803 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
H2
--- --- -X- MA(Literature)
ALL G805 Lecture
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
DW
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday MA(Literature)
ALL G802 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
PL4
MA(Literature)
ALL G801 Lecture
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
GS3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MA(Religious Studies) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- MA(Religious Studies)
AIS G802 Lecture
DR. ALI HEMED
PF12
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- MA(Religious Studies)
AIS G801 Lecture
DR. AHMED HUSSEIN
PF12
-X- MA(Religious Studies)
ACS G802 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
S2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MA(Religious Studies)
ARE G801 Lecture
DR. AHMED HUSSEIN
PC
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday MA(Religious Studies)
ACS G801 Lecture
DR. DORCAS CHEBET
GS4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- MA(Religious Studies)
AIS G803 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PF8
-X- MA(Religious Studies)
ACS G803 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
PL5
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MA(SOCIOLOGY) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- MA(SOCIOLOGY)
ASC G803 Lecture
DR. STEPHEN OWINO
HS5B
--- --- -X- MA(SOCIOLOGY)
ASC G802 Lecture
DR. NICHOLAS AJWANG'
PF6
--- --- ---
Wednesday MA(SOCIOLOGY)
ASC G801 Lecture
DR. NICHOLAS AJWANG'
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MA(SOCIOLOGY)
ASC G807 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
S1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MBA Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MED(Administration) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MED(Administration)
EAP G809 Lecture
DR. SUSAN MURAGE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- MED(Administration)
EAP G805 Lecture
DR. SUSAN MURAGE
H5
Tuesday --- --- --- MED(Administration)
EAP G802 Lecture
DR. REGINA KAUMA
GS3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday MED(Administration)
EAP G801 Lecture
DR. SUSAN MURAGE
GS3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- MED(Administration)
EAP G808 Lecture
DR. JOSEPH MALECHWANZI
GS3
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- MED(Administration)
EAP G803 Lecture
DR. JOSEPH MALECHWANZI
GS4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MED(ECE) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MED(ECE)
EEC G801 Lecture
DR. MARY JEBII
DW
MED(ECE)
EEC G805 Lecture
DR. BERNARD LITALI
PC
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MED(ECE)
EEC G807 Lecture
DR. MARY JEBII
DW
---
Friday --- --- --- MED(ECE)
EEC G804 Lecture
DR. BERNARD LITALI
PC
-X- --- MED(ECE)
EPS G801 Lecture
DR. SELLAH LUSWETI
GS4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MED(EDUC. PSY) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- MED(EDUC. PSY)
EPS G804 Lecture
DR. ALICE ANIKA
EL
--- --- -X- --- --- MED(EDUC. PSY)
EPS G805 Lecture
DR. ALICE ANIKA
PC
---
Tuesday MED(EDUC. PSY)
EPS G803 Lecture
DR. SELLAH LUSWETI
PL8
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- MED(EDUC. PSY)
EPS G801 Lecture
DR. SELLAH LUSWETI
GS4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- MED(EDUC. PSY)
EPS G806 Lecture
DR. JUDITH BIIRAH
PC
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MPH Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(AGRONOMY) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- MSC(AGRONOMY)
KAG G803 Lecture
DR. NDISO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- ---
Wednesday MSC(AGRONOMY)
KSW G801 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
PF8
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- MSC(AGRONOMY)
KAG G802 Lecture
DR. MOUNDE
GS4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- MSC(AGRONOMY)
KAG G801 Lecture
DR. GOGO
PL8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(Chemistry) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MSC(Chemistry)
SCH G810 Lecture
DR. LOICE OJWANG'
LIBRARY GFE 001C
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- MSC(Chemistry)
SCH G842 Lecture
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
DW
--- -X- MSC(Chemistry)
SCH G837 Lecture
DR. SHIKUKU LIBENDI
PL4
--- --- ---
Thursday MSC(Chemistry)
SCH G803 Lecture
DR. LOICE OJWANG'
LF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G804
DR. BENARDS OKEYO
H5
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G805
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
PF1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G802
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G806
DR. MAARIFA MWAKUMANYA
PL8
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(Fisheries) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- MSC(Fisheries)
SMF G806 Practicals
MR. JEMBE TSUMA
--- --- -X- MSC(Fisheries)
SZL G802 Practicals
DR. SIMON MURIU
MSC(Fisheries)
SMF G805 Lecture
PROF. MLEWA MWATETE
GS3
Tuesday --- MSC(Statistics), MSC(Fisheries)
SBL G802 Lecture
DR. SIMON MURIU
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MSC(Fisheries)
SZL G802 Lecture
DR. SIMON MURIU
PF7
---
Thursday --- --- MSC(Fisheries)
SMF G812 Lecture
MR. ENOCK WAKWABI
PL8
--- -X- MSC(Fisheries)
SMF G805 Practicals
PROF. MLEWA MWATETE
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- MSC(Fisheries)
SMF G812 Practicals
MR. ENOCK WAKWABI
--- -X- --- --- MSC(Fisheries)
SMF G806 Lecture
MR. JEMBE TSUMA
PC
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(Microbiology) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MSC(Microbiology), MSC(Statistics)
SBT G804 Practicals
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
MSC(Microbiology)
SZL G848 Practicals
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
-X- MSC(Microbiology)
SZL G848 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
PF11
MSC(Microbiology)
SZL G841 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- --- --- MSC(Microbiology)
SZL G841 Practicals
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
-X- MSC(Microbiology)
SZL G843 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
--- --- ---
Wednesday MSC(Microbiology)
SMF G802 Practicals
DR. SIMON MURIU
MSC(Microbiology)
SMF G803 Lecture
DR. SIMON MURIU
LF1
-X- --- --- MSC(Microbiology)
SZL G843 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
S1
---
Thursday --- MSC(Microbiology), MSC(Statistics)
SBT G804 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
PL3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday MSC(Microbiology)
SMF G804 Lecture
DR. SIMON MURIU
PL8
--- --- --- -X- MSC(Microbiology)
SMF G802 Lecture
DR. SIMON MURIU
GS3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(Physics) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MSC(Physics)
SPH G803 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
LIBRARY GFE 001D
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MSC(Physics)
SPH G804 Lecture
DR. FANUEL KEHEZE
PF12
MSC(Physics)
SPH G805 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
EL
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- MSC(Physics)
SPH G802 Lecture
DR. T BALUKU
GS4
--- ---
Friday --- MSC(Physics)
SPH G801 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
HS5B
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
MSC(Statistics) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MSC(Microbiology), MSC(Statistics)
SBT G804 Practicals
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
MSC(Statistics)
SBT G819 Practicals
DR. DAVID MBURU
H4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- MSC(Statistics), MSC(Fisheries)
SBL G802 Lecture
DR. SIMON MURIU
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- -X- --- --- --- MSC(Statistics)
SBT G819 Lecture
DR. DAVID MBURU
PF7
Wednesday --- --- MSC(Statistics)
SBT G805 Practicals
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
HS5B
--- -X- MSC(Statistics)
SBT G806 Lecture
MR. JAMES OTIENO
HS6B
--- --- ---
Thursday --- MSC(Microbiology), MSC(Statistics)
SBT G804 Lecture
DR. CHERYL ANDISI
PL3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- MSC(Statistics)
SBT G806 Practicals
MR. JAMES OTIENO
PF10
--- --- -X- --- --- --- MSC(Statistics)
SBT G805 Lecture
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
GS1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
NURS-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday NURS-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- NURS-Y1
HNS B104 Lecture
DR. MZEE AMANA
HS4B
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- NURS-Y1
HNS B104 Lecture
DR. MZEE AMANA
HS6B
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Economics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2
BEC B202 Lecture
DR. KOECH RONALD
LTN
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PL6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
H1
---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
S3
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. AMON BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. ABDI KEA
H5
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- APH B204 Lecture
DR. CHRISTOPHER OYOO
--- ---
Friday BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Religion(Christian)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
ASC B205 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LTW
---
Tuesday BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. ABDI KEA
H5
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday APS B202 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
ASC B205 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LTW
---
Tuesday --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PL6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ASC B211 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
S2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Political Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
ASC B205 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LTW
---
Tuesday --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
H4
--- -X- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
HS6B
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. AMON BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
PF2
--- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA History-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
H4
--- -X- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
PF2
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y1
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
HS6B
BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA German-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
PF2
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA French-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PL8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ALF B202 Lecture
DR. LESTER JAO
HS5B
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- AAN B202 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
LF2
Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
H1
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday AAR B201 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
H2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM -Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2
BEC B202 Lecture
DR. KOECH RONALD
LTN
--- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FW002
BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
H1
-X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2
BBA B201
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B202
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
PF2
--- ---
Friday BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2
BAC B201
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
PL1
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. AMON BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ALA B202 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
-X- --- --- --- ALA B201 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
PC
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
S3
-X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
PF2
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2
BBA B201
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2
BAC B201
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
PL1
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. AMON BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
S3
-X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
H1
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
HS6B
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. ABDI KEA
H5
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2
BBA B201
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
H1
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2
BAC B201
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
PL1
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. AMON BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
H1
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
HS6B
Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. ABDI KEA
H5
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
S3
-X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
H1
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed German-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2
BBA B201
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2
BAC B201
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
PL1
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. AMON BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed German-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. ABDI KEA
H5
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. ABDI KEA
H5
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
HS6B
Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
H1
---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
HS6B
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. ABDI KEA
H5
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2
BBA B201
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2
BAC B201
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
PL1
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
S3
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. AMON BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED ECE EVE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED ECE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
PF8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
PF1
--- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
PL8
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203 Lecture
DR. ALICE ANIKA
PF11
--- -X- BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
GS1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LF1
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTN
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
H2
-X- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LF2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTN
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
DR. JANE MWANGI
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTN
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
S3
Friday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTN
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
S3
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
-X- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTN
Thursday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTN
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
S3
Friday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T BALUKU
EL
Tuesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SPH B205 Lecture
DR. T BALUKU
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTN
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
S3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
DR. JANE MWANGI
S3
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. ARNOLD
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL3
--- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
S3
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. ARNOLD
PF2
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MR. ARNOLD
H1
--- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTN
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
DR. JANE MWANGI
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTN
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
--- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
S3
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTN
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
S3
-X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
S3
Friday Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T BALUKU
EL
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SPH B205 Lecture
DR. T BALUKU
EL
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
S3
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTN
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
DR. JANE MWANGI
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED Special Needs-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PL1
--- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. RUKIYA SWALEH
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. ABDI KEA
H5
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
DR. ALICE ANIKA
H1
BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FW002
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PF8
-X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
PF2
--- ---
Thursday Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
Friday BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y1
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA Religion(Christian)-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. AMON BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
BA German-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Animal Science-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2
KAN B102 Practicals
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc FND-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- PTM B202 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
S2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
S1
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
PL3
PTM B203 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
EL
-X- --- PTM B201 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- PHM B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PF1
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
S1
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
PHM B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
PL3
--- --- --- -X- PHM B205 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PL1
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- PHM B204 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
EL
-X- --- --- --- PHM B203 Lecture
DR. ANTHONY PEPELA
HS6B
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- SBC B220 Practicals
DR. EVERLYNE ISOE
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday SBC B203 Practicals
DR. SAMWEL ODIWUOR
SBC B207 Lecture
DR. SAMWEL ODIWUOR
H4
-X- --- --- --- SBC B220 Lecture
DR. EVERLYNE ISOE
GS1
Thursday --- --- SBC B203 Lecture
DR. SAMWEL ODIWUOR
GS1
--- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. MZEE AMANA
PL6
-X- SBC B204 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
H2
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. ARNOLD
H2
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
PL7
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. ARNOLD
PF2
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MR. ARNOLD
H1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
S3
-X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
PL7
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T BALUKU
EL
Tuesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- SCH B205 Lecture
DR. LOICE OJWANG'
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MR. ARNOLD
H1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
S3
-X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
S3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Marine Bio-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Analytical Chem
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
PL7
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
-X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
EL
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
S3
-X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
S3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. ISAAC WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday SMA B205 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
S1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MR. ARNOLD
H1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
PL7
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T BALUKU
EL
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SPH B205 Lecture
DR. T BALUKU
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SMA B203 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
PL7
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T BALUKU
EL
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL3
STT B201 Lecture
DR. FANUEL KEHEZE
PF1
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. ARNOLD
PF2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B261 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- KAB B203 Lecture
MS. ABUDHO
GS3
--- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM -Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201
MR. EDWIN TERER
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed German-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Bus-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
H2
-X- --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LF2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B209 Lecture
MR. MBITI
H4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod -Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LF1
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- KAN B214 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
H2
-X- KAG B208 Lecture
DR. MOUNDE
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
LF2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
KAB B209 Lecture
MR. MBITI
H4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- MCD B203 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
PL3
--- --- -X- --- MCD B204 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
S1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MRC B205 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
HS6B
---
Wednesday --- --- --- MRC B201 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
PF6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- MCD B201 Lecture
DR. WAMUKOTA
H1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- MCD B202 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
S2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
MR. FAIZ SHEE
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SZL B206 Lecture
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- MNS B201
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
HS5B
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MNS B208 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
GS4
---
Thursday --- --- MRC B201
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
PF12
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
MGE B201
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
H1
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc. AGED-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
CERTIFICATE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip Community Dev-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday MCD D202 Lecture
PT-MCD D202
PL8
MCD D203 Lecture
PT-MCD D203
HS6B
-X- MCD D206 Lecture
PT-MCD D206
PF12
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- MCD D205 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
S1
-X- MCD D204 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY OKUMU
PF7
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MCD D207 Lecture
PT-MCD D207
PL4
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- MCD D201 Lecture
PT-MCD D201
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- KAN D209 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
PL2
-X- KAG D203 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PF9
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- KAE D201 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
H5
Wednesday --- --- KAN D208 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- -X- --- --- KAB D201 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
LF1
---
Thursday --- --- KAG D204 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PF10
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- KAG D202 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
FND-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
NURS-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Economics-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BEC B301 Lecture
DR. KOECH RONALD
H1
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BEC B304 Lecture
DR. LUGOGO FIKIRINI
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BEC B303 Lecture
MR. KIKECHI CONLET
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Economics-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. AMON BONGO
S3
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday Bsc Maths-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
SMA B301 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
PL7
BA Economics-Y3, BCOM-Y3
BMK B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PF12
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Econ/Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Econ/Sociol-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Geography-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. ALI HEMED
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
MS. CAROLYNE S. MUDEJE
PF2
BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- APL B302 Lecture
MR. SOME EZEKIEL
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- APL B305 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PF8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- APL B303 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PL4
-X- APL B304 Lecture
MR. JOSEPHAT MUTISYA
PF12
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Religion(Christian)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- ACS B301 Lecture
DR. DORCAS CHEBET
PF11
-X- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Tuesday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Religion(Christian)-Y3
APH B302 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
PL2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. DORCAS CHEBET
S3
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
MS. CAROLYNE S. MUDEJE
PF2
BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- APH B303 Lecture
DR. STEPHEN OWINO
GS4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Religion(Christian)-Y3
APH B302 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
PL2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- APH B301 Lecture
DR. CHRISTOPHER OYOO
PL2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
MS. CAROLYNE S. MUDEJE
PF2
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
PF1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ALE B305 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
PL7
-X- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALE B314 Lecture
DR. JUSTUS CHIMONI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Kisw-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LTN
BA Kisw-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ALK B304 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALK B303 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY GFE 001C
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA French-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF2
--- --- --- -X- ALF B310 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
DW
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA French-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALF B311 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- ALL B315 Lecture
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Lit-Y3
ALL B303 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Lit-Y3
ALL B301 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ALL B319 Lecture
DR. BEATRICE BUSOLO
S1
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B302 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
PF7
--- --- --- -X- --- --- AAR B302 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
LF1
---
Tuesday --- --- --- AAR B301 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
PL8
-X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B301 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PL9
--- ---
Thursday ASC B306 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
S2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ASC B303 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- APS B304 Lecture
MS. DORCAS KURIA
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday APS B306 Lecture
MS. CAROL OUMA
PL9
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- APS B307 Lecture
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
PL9
-X- --- --- --- APS B308 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BA History-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B302 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
PF7
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- AHS B306 Lecture
MR. SOME EZEKIEL
PL6
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B301 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
DR. LUGOGO FIKIRINI
PF1
-X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301
DR. SAMUEL MWACHIRO
H2
BCOM-Y3
BBA B303 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
PF8
Tuesday BCOM-Y3
BMS B309 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
GS4
BCOM-Y3
BFI B305 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
H5
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
BCOM-Y3
BMS B304 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BAC B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
PL8
BCOM-Y3
BFI B304 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PF11
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
S2
BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3
BAC B303
DR. ALI ABDALAH
H1
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
PL3
BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
H4
Friday BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. SAMUEL MWACHIRO
PF2
BA Economics-Y3, BCOM-Y3
BMK B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PF12
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B305 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
BCOM-Y3
BAC B302
DR. ALI ABDALAH
S2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
DR. LUGOGO FIKIRINI
PF1
-X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301
DR. SAMUEL MWACHIRO
H2
BCOM-Y3
BBA B303 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
PF8
Tuesday BCOM-Y3
BMS B309 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
GS4
BCOM-Y3
BFI B305 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
H5
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
BCOM-Y3
BMS B304 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BAC B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
PL8
BCOM-Y3
BFI B304 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PF11
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
S2
BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3
BAC B303
DR. ALI ABDALAH
H1
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
PL3
BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
H4
Friday BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. SAMUEL MWACHIRO
PF2
BA Economics-Y3, BCOM-Y3
BMK B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PF12
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B305 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
BCOM-Y3
BAC B302
DR. ALI ABDALAH
S2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
DR. LUGOGO FIKIRINI
PF1
-X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301
DR. SAMUEL MWACHIRO
H2
BCOM-Y3
BBA B303 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
PF8
Tuesday BCOM-Y3
BMS B309 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
GS4
BCOM-Y3
BFI B305 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
H5
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
BCOM-Y3
BMS B304 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BAC B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
PL8
BCOM-Y3
BFI B304 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PF11
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
S2
BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3
BAC B303
DR. ALI ABDALAH
H1
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
PL3
BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
H4
Friday BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. SAMUEL MWACHIRO
PF2
BA Economics-Y3, BCOM-Y3
BMK B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PF12
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B305 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
BCOM-Y3
BAC B302
DR. ALI ABDALAH
S2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
LIBRARY GFW002
BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
DR. LUGOGO FIKIRINI
PF1
-X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301
DR. SAMUEL MWACHIRO
H2
BCOM-Y3
BBA B303 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
PF8
Tuesday BCOM-Y3
BMS B309 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
GS4
BCOM-Y3
BFI B305 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
H5
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFE 001E
BCOM-Y3
BMS B304 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Wednesday BCOM-Y3
BAC B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
PL8
BCOM-Y3
BFI B304 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PF11
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
S2
BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3
BAC B303
DR. ALI ABDALAH
H1
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
PL3
BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
H4
Friday BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. SAMUEL MWACHIRO
PF2
BA Economics-Y3, BCOM-Y3
BMK B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PF12
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMS B305 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
BCOM-Y3
BAC B302
DR. ALI ABDALAH
S2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- ALA B302 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PL8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AIS B308 Lecture
DR. ALI HEMED
EL
BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. ALI HEMED
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- ALA B301 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
PL7
--- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
PF1
BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Lit-Y3
ALL B303 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Lit-Y3
ALL B301 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF2
BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
DR. LUGOGO FIKIRINI
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF7
-X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday BA Economics-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. AMON BONGO
S3
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BA French-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALF B311 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
PL7
--- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA French-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALF B311 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- BA French-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALF B311 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. ALI HEMED
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. DORCAS CHEBET
S3
BA French-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALF B311 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
DR. LUGOGO FIKIRINI
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
PL7
--- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday BA Economics-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. AMON BONGO
S3
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
PL7
--- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. ALI HEMED
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. DORCAS CHEBET
S3
--- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed German-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
DR. LUGOGO FIKIRINI
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday BA Economics-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. AMON BONGO
S3
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed German-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. ALI HEMED
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. DORCAS CHEBET
S3
--- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. ALI HEMED
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. DORCAS CHEBET
S3
--- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Kisw-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LTN
BA Kisw-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
PL7
--- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Kisw-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LTN
BA Kisw-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LTW
BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Kisw-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LTN
BA Kisw-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTN
-X- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. ALI HEMED
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. DORCAS CHEBET
S3
--- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Math-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3
BFI B303 Lecture
DR. LUGOGO FIKIRINI
PF1
-X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday BA Economics-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. AMON BONGO
S3
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday BED ARTS-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed German-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED ECE-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- ---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y3
ESN B311 Lecture
DR. SARAH MWANGI
PF9
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B312 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF9
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
PL2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SMA B370 Lecture
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
S3
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B368 Practicals
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
EL
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B302 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B302 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFW002
BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SMA B370 Lecture
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
S3
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B368 Practicals
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
EL
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B302 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B302 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFW002
BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SMA B370 Lecture
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
S3
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B368 Practicals
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
EL
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B302 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B302 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFW002
BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SMA B370 Lecture
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
S3
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B368 Practicals
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
EL
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B302 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B302 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFW002
BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
H1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S3
Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B307 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Practicals
PROF. THORUWA
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B304 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL4
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL6
Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
H1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3, BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B307 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Practicals
PROF. THORUWA
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
MR. ADIJA NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BED Special Needs-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Kisw-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. ALI WASI
LTN
BA Kisw-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTN
-X- --- --- BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. FERDINAND MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. ALI HEMED
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
PF1
--- --- ---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. ROBERT MANENO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Lit-Y3
ALL B303 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Lit-Y3
ALL B301 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF1
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed German-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed French-Bus-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3, BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. DORCAS CHEBET
S3
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. FRED NAMASAKA
LTN
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
H2
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. BAKARI LUVANGA
LF2
BA Religion(Christian)-Y3, BA Religion(Islamic)-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed French-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed German-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc APHM-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Animal Science-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Comm Dev Ev Prog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Community Dev-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc FND-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- HND B301 Lecture
DR. NIPPA TOCHI
LF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SMA B370 Lecture
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
S3
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B368 Practicals
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
-X- --- --- --- HSU B301 Lecture
PT-HSU B301
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Wednesday HND B305 Lecture
MR. E. NKIRIGACHA
PL4
HND B304 Lecture
MR. E. NKIRIGACHA
HS6B
-X- --- --- --- HND B302 Lecture
MR. E. NKIRIGACHA
H2
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- HND B303 Lecture
MRS. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc HTM-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- PTM B301 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
S2
---
Tuesday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B301 Lecture
DR. ANTHONY PEPELA
PL1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B305 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PL9
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PHM B302 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
S1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
ALG B301 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
S1
Friday --- --- --- PTM B302 Lecture
MR. FRANK MITUNDA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday PHM B304 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PF8
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B301 Lecture
DR. ANTHONY PEPELA
PL1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3
PHM B305 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PL9
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- PHM B303 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y3
ALG B301 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
S1
Friday PHM B302 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
--- --- --- -X- ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y3, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
ALF B301 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Lecture
PROF. PAUL GUYO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- -X- --- --- --- SCH B319 Lecture
DR. FREDRICK MUTUNGA
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305 Practicals
DR. SHIKUKU LIBENDI
-X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305 Lecture
DR. SHIKUKU LIBENDI
HS4B
---
Wednesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S3
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Practicals
PROF. PAUL GUYO
-X- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B313 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B309 Lecture
DR. LOICE OJWANG'
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Friday SCH B318 Lecture
DR. FREDRICK MUTUNGA
GS1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- SMC B301 Practicals
MS. VIRGINIA GICHURU
--- --- -X- --- --- --- SMC B301 Lecture
MS. VIRGINIA GICHURU
H4
Tuesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SMA B370 Lecture
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
S3
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B368 Practicals
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- SZL B310 Practicals
MR. JAMES OTIENO
--- -X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B307 Lecture
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B307 Practicals
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- SZL B310 Lecture
MR. JAMES OTIENO
S2
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- SBT B311 Lecture
MS. VIRGINIA GICHURU
PF7
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- SMF B303 Lecture
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- -X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
SMA B368 Lecture
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
EL
--- --- ---
Tuesday SMF B302 Practicals
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B368 Practicals
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
-X- SMF B301 Practicals
MR. THOMAS MKARE
SMF B304 Lecture
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
LF2
Wednesday --- --- MNS B302 Practicals
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
--- -X- SMF B301 Lecture
MR. THOMAS MKARE
PF6
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- SMF B303 Practicals
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
-X- SMF B304 Practicals
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
--- --- ---
Friday --- SMF B302 Lecture
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
H1
--- --- -X- --- --- MNS B302 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B304 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SCS B308 Lecture
MR. ARNOLD
PF10
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL6
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SBC B320 Lecture
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
HS6B
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- SMA B370 Lecture
PROF. SANTIE DE VILLIERS
H2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- SBC B302 Lecture
DR. WILTON MBINDA
HS4B
--- --- -X- SBC B307 Lecture
DR. WILTON MBINDA
PL7
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- SBC B301 Lecture
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
PF6
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- SBC B301 Practicals
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
SMA B368 Lecture
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
EL
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B368 Practicals
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B307 Practicals
DR. DAVID MBURU
--- --- -X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B307 Lecture
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
S3
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B307 Lecture
DR. DAVID MBURU
S2
Thursday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B307 Practicals
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B305 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF9
-X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B302 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B305 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B302 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
--- --- -X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3
SMA B368 Lecture
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
EL
--- --- ---
Tuesday SBT B302 Practicals
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Marine Bio-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc FND-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SMA B368 Practicals
DR. ROSE KIGATHI
-X- --- SBT B302 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
GS1
--- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B307 Practicals
DR. DAVID MBURU
--- --- -X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B307 Lecture
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
S3
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B307 Lecture
DR. DAVID MBURU
S2
Thursday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B307 Practicals
DR. JOSEPH MWAFAIDA
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B305 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF9
-X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B302 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3
SZL B305 Practicals
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc Zoology-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SZL B302 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Lecture
PROF. PAUL GUYO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305 Practicals
DR. SHIKUKU LIBENDI
-X- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305 Lecture
DR. SHIKUKU LIBENDI
HS4B
---
Wednesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
S3
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Practicals
PROF. PAUL GUYO
-X- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B313 Lecture
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B309 Lecture
DR. LOICE OJWANG'
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- SMA B361 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
PF10
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- SMA B303 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
GS1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- SMA B364 Lecture
DR. JERITA MWAMBI
PL6
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday Bsc Maths-Y3, BA Economics-Y3
SMA B301 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
PL7
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- SPH B302 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
HS4B
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
H1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B307 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- SPH B308 Lecture
PROF. H OYOKO
EL
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Practicals
PROF. THORUWA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Env. Plan & Man-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
MNS B301 Lecture
MR. THOMAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
DR. FLAURA KIDERE
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Env. Plan & Man-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
MNS B301 Lecture
MR. THOMAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KAG B301 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PL9
--- ---
Thursday Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KAG B311 Lecture
DR. MOUNDE
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
--- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3
KAB B301 Lecture
MS. ACHIANDO
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 9/15/19 9:38 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNVERSITY
Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday ---