Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
BA Economics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BEC B102 Lecture
DR. J. MWAMBI
S1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BEC B102 Lecture
DR. J. MWAMBI
EL
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/40200/19 and BB01/PU/40340/19)
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Political Science-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
H5
--- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
H5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- APL B102 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
GS3
--- ---
Friday --- --- APL B102 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTW
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Philosophy-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- UCC B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- UCC B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL8
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Psychology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL2
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
GS4
--- APS B101 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PF5
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
S3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTW
APS B101 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
GS3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA History-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
H5
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
-X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
H5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTW
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Sociology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PL2
-X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL1
Thursday --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
GS4
--- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTW
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Lit-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PL3
--- ---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
PF3
--- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
EL
-X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF4
BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL4
-X- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PL1
BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
EL
Friday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PF3
BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF3
-X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTW
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Eng-Ling-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF2
-X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
PF3
--- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
EL
-X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF4
--- --- -X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF4
--- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
EL
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF3
-X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF3
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Kisw-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PL3
--- ---
Wednesday BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTW
--- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PL1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA French-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
S2
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF6
-X- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Wednesday BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTW
--- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H2
BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA German-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- ALG B101 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
T4
ALG B101 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
T4
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
PL2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ALG B102 Lecture
MR. MUTHANGA
LF1
-X- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102 Lecture
MR. BARAZA
PF3
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Hist-Arch-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- AAR B102 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF3
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
AAR B102 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
S2
---
Wednesday BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTW
BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Anthro-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- AAN B102 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
T3
-X- --- --- --- --- AAN B102 Lecture
MS. MARGARET NGARI
T3
Wednesday BA Anthro-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTW
BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL1
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Arabic-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Theology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
EL
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ATH B102 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
H4
--- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
ATH B102 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
GS4
---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
S3
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTW
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Religious Studies-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
EL
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- AAS B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-AAS B101
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- AAS B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-AAS B101
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PL4
-X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
S3
Friday --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PF3
--- --- -X- BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
APH B102 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LTW
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM -Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students within Adm no. BB01/PU/40200/19 and BB01/PU/40340/19)
DR. NYIRO
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BCOM -Y1
BBA B102 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106 (BCOM Students NOT within Adm no. BB01/PU/40200/19 and BB01/PU/40340/19)
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM(Evening)-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BCOM(Evening)-Y1
UCC B106 BIG
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
EL
--- ---
Tuesday ALA B101 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
H3
ALA B102 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
H3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ALA B102 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PF5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- ALA B101 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
GS4
--- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
EL
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY 1FW002
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed French-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
S2
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF6
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
--- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H2
--- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed French-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
S2
BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF6
-X- --- --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B101 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Wednesday --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1
ALF B102 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
EL
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
S3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
EL
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
S3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF3
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF3
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF4
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
EL
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF3
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
S3
Friday --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED ECE EVE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
S1
---
Tuesday --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
PL4
--- --- -X- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
PF8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
GS4
--- BED ECE EVE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
PL2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED ECE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
LF2
-X- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
GS1
--- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Tuesday BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
PF5
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
GS1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
GS4
--- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
H2
-X- --- --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106 Lecture
DR. M. JEBII
LIBRARY GFE 001A
BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
LF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTW
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. NYIRO
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTW
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTW
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
S3
--- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTW
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LTW
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PF5
--- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LTW
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. NYIRO
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE002
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LTW
BED SC-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B101 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
EL
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF3
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF4
--- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
-X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
EL
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF3
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- -X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
S3
Friday --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF3
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B102 Lecture
MR. ODONGO
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
ALK B101 Lecture
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA History-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA German-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
AHS B101 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
EL
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
AAR B101 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
S3
-X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- -X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
S3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
EL
BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
AIS B101 Lecture
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- -X- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ARE B101 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF3
--- BA Theology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, Bed Kisw- Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1
ACS B101 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
S3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- -X- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
PT- UCC B106
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE EVE-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Thursday --- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LTW
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
S3
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Animal Science-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc FND-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Anthro-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
ASC B102 Lecture
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
PF1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PL3
--- ---
Thursday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
PL7
Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-SMA B101
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-SMA B101
PL2
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PL3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc HTM-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- PHT B103 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
GS4
--- PHT B103 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
GS4
Tuesday PHT B101 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
LF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- PHT B104 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PF8
--- PHT B101 Lecture
MS. RABIA DZENGO
GS3
-X- --- --- PHT B105 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL1
--- ---
Thursday --- PHT B102 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
GS3
--- --- --- -X- PHT B105 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
H4
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- PHT B104 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- -X- --- --- --- PHT B102 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
GS4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Biochem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
S2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
S2
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
S3
Wednesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL5
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
SPH B108 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
S1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
S3
Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
S3
Wednesday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PF5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LTW
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- SPH B108 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
H5
Friday --- SCS B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PF6
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- SCS B103 Lecture
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
S2
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
S2
--- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
PF1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PL3
--- ---
Thursday Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1
SCH B101 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PL3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Microbiology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
SBT B102 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTW
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SZL B101 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PL3
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
SBT B101 Lecture
DR. C. ANDISI
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc FND-Y1
SBC B101 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PL3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Analytical Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Botany-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Zoology-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Chem-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- SPH B105 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
S3
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday SPH B105 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Biotech-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
SCH B103 Lecture
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
S2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SBC B102 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
S2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL5
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B120 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1
SBC B103 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PF1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SCH B102 Lecture
MR. OMAR CHIGODI
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Maths-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LTW
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Physics-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday SPH B104 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
SMA B102 BIG
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LTW
SPH B104 Lecture
DR. J OLWENDO
LF2
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LTW
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- STT B102 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF7
STT B101 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF9
Tuesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101 BIG
MR. KADZENGA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- STT B101 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
H5
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B101 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
LIBRARY 1FE001
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LTW
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Lecture
MS. LIMO
LTW
-X- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday STT B102 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF9
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Oceanography-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL4
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
GS1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BEC B101 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LIBRARY 1FE002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B413 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PF3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
BMS B101 Lecture
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BAC B101 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B413 Lecture
MR. MBITI
EL
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL4
--- --- --- -X- KAB B103 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
LF1
--- --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1
KAB B101 Lecture
MR. MBITI
GS1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- KAB B103 Lecture
DR. GACHANGO
PL2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Tuesday KAN B103 Lecture
DR. T. REWE
H5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KAN B103 Lecture
DR. T. REWE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
KAG B112 Lecture
DR. MUTI
PL2
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y1, Bsc Animal Science-Y1
KAN B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN NJOROGE
PF6
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
KAG B112 Lecture
DR. MUTI
PL3
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
H4
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
KAG B112 Lecture
DR. MUTI
PL2
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Dry Land Agr-Y1
KAG B112 Lecture
DR. MUTI
PL3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B109 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
H4
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
KAG B110 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Comm. Dev. Ev Prog-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
PF8
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- --- MNS B101 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- -X- MNS B105 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
H3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-SMA B101
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- -X- MNS B105 Lecture
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
PF8
---
Friday --- --- MNS B101 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- -X- Bsc FND-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B101 Lecture
PT-LEC-SMA B101
PL2
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Animal Science-Y1, Bsc Marine Bio-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday MCD B102 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- MCD B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
GS3
Thursday --- --- --- --- MCD B102 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
PL7
-X- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MPM B101 Lecture
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
PF8
---
Friday MCD B101 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
GS4
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
H3
--- -X- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B102 Lecture
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
H3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B104 Lecture
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
H1
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B101 BIG
MR. JOHN MWANGI KARIUKI
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
SMA B102 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B105 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y1
MGE B109 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
T4
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc. AGED-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc. AGED-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
EFN B104 Lecture
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday KAB C101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PL5
--- --- KAB C101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PF8
-X- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1, Cert. ECE-Y1
UCC C106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
KAE C101 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
PL2
Tuesday --- KSW C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
S1
--- KAN C101 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
PF3
-X- KAE C101 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
GS4
--- --- KAB C102 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
PF9
Wednesday --- --- KAG C103 Lecture
MR. CHENGO
GS3
KAN C101 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
GS1
-X- KAG C103 Lecture
MR. CHENGO
S2
--- KAG C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
LF2
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- KSW C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- KAB C102 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
GS4
Friday KAG C102 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
PL2
--- KAG C101 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PL2
--- -X- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1, Cert. ECE-Y1
UCC C106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
KAG C102 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
H4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Cert. ECE-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday EPS C103 Lecture
MS. ANGELA MUENDO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- ESN C101 Lecture
MR. R. WASHE
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1, Cert. ECE-Y1
UCC C106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
EEC C104 Lecture
MS E. AWADH
PF6
Tuesday EPS C101 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
LIBRARY GFE 001A
EEC C106 Lecture
PT-EEC C106
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- -X- --- EEC C103 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
PF8
--- EEC C106 Lecture
PT-EEC C106
GS3
Wednesday --- EEC C104 Lecture
MS E. AWADH
LF2
EPS C103 Lecture
MS. ANGELA MUENDO
PL5
--- -X- EPS C102 Lecture
MR. A. MENZA
PL2
--- --- EEC C103 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
H4
Thursday SCS C101 Lecture
PT-SCS C101
PL5
ESN C101 Lecture
MR. R. WASHE
PL1
EPS C101 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
H5
-X- --- --- EPS C102 Lecture
MR. A. MENZA
LF2
--- ---
Friday ECI C101 Lecture
MS E. AWADH
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- ECI C101 Lecture
MS E. AWADH
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1, Cert. ECE-Y1
UCC C106 Lecture
MS. NANCY OBAO
SCS C101 Lecture
PT-SCS C101
PL3
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip AGED-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip ANHE1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- KAG D102 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
H4
--- KAG D101 Lecture
MR. MNJALA
GS3
Tuesday --- --- KAG D101 Lecture
MR. MNJALA
PF6
KAE D201 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
H2
-X- KAB D105 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
S1
--- --- KSW D102 Lecture
MR. KENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday KAE D201 Lecture
MR. MBANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- KAG D103 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
PF9
Thursday --- --- KAB D105 Lecture
MR. MURAGE
LIBRARY GFE 001A
KAG D108 Lecture
MR. MWAKILEO
GS4
-X- KAG D108 Lecture
MR. MWAKILEO
GS4
KAG D103 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
GS4
KSW D102 Lecture
MR. KENGA
S2
Friday --- --- KAG D102 Lecture
MR. LUVAI
PL8
--- --- -X- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PF5
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip Community Dev-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- MCD D101 Lecture
PT-MCD D101
GS4
MCD D102 Lecture
PT-MCD D102
GS4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip ECE-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
PT-UCC D106
PL1
Tuesday --- UCC D102 Lecture
PT-UCU D102
GS4
MCD D103 Lecture
PT-MCD D103
S1
--- -X- --- --- MCD D103 Lecture
PT-MCD D103
GS4
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- UCC D102 Lecture
PT-UCU D102
PL2
Thursday --- --- --- MCD D101 Lecture
PT-MCD D101
PL5
--- -X- --- --- Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip ECE-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
PT-UCC D106
LIBRARY GFE 001C
SMA D110 Lecture
PT-SMA D110
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Friday --- SMA D110 Lecture
PT-SMA D110
GS3
--- MCD D102 Lecture
PT-MCD D102
PL5
-X- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
KAB D101 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PF5
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip ECE-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- EFN D101 Lecture
MR. CHARLES CHAI
PL1
Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip ECE-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
PT-UCC D106
PL1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- EEC D102 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
LF2
-X- --- EPS D101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PL2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- EFN D101 Lecture
MR. CHARLES CHAI
PL3
--- -X- --- --- SCS D121 Lecture
PT-LEC-SCS D121
GS3
--- ---
Thursday --- EPS D101 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PF9
--- EEC D104 Lecture
MR. A. MENZA
LF2
-X- ECI D101 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
PF9
Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip ECE-Y1
UCC D106 Lecture
PT-UCC D106
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- ---
Friday EEC D102 Lecture
MR. JAMES KUCHIO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
ECI D101 Lecture
MR. KOFA DHADHOH
PL5
SCS D121 Lecture
PT-LEC-SCS D121
PL8
-X- --- --- EEC D104 Lecture
MR. A. MENZA
H1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip Educ-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip FND-Y1
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ENV. Health-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MA(Eng-Ling) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MA(Eng-Lit) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MSc(HTM) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MA(Kiswahili) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MA(KISWAHILI) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MA(Literature) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MA(Religious Studies) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MA(SOCIOLOGY) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MBA Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MED(Administration) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MED(ECE) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MED(EDUC. PSY) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MPH Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(AGRONOMY) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(Chemistry) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(Fisheries) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(Microbiology) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(Physics) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
MSC(Immunology) Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
NURS-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y1, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y1, BSC ENV. HEALTH-Y1, NURS-Y1
UCC B106 Lecture
DR. MUNYAYA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Economics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BEC B202 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
PF3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BEC B202 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
PL3
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
S3
Thursday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTN
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Islamic Studies-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B201 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
LF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B202 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
GS3
Friday --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B202 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PF5
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B201 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
LF2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Philosophy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
H1
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PF3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- APH B204 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
T4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
PF5
Friday BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
EL
APH B204 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
T4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Christian Studies-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Psychology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- APS B202 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL1
-X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
H5
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
H4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- APS B202 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Sociology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
--- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B211 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL7
-X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B313 Lecture
PT-LEC-ASC B313
PF2
--- ---
Tuesday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B211 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B313 Lecture
PT-LEC-ASC B313
PF5
-X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
H5
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
APS B201 Lecture
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
H4
--- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
Thursday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Political Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
H1
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PF3
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PF3
-X- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
PF9
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
EL
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTN
Friday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LTW
--- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
EL
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PF3
-X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF4
-X- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APL B202 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
EL
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
PF5
Friday BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
EL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA History-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
PF9
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B202 Lecture
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LTW
--- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201 Lecture
MR. LUTTA JOSEPH
PF7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA German-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ALG B203 Lecture
PT-LEC-ALG B203
GS4
--- -X- ALG B203 Lecture
PT-LEC-ALG B203
PF5
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Eng-Ling-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
PL1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Kisw-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
EL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF1
Friday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA French-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF1
-X- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205 Lecture
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
GS1
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Hist-Arch-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday AAR B205 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- --- --- -X- AAR B201 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
T3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- AAR B205 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- AAR B201 Lecture
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
T3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM -Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B201 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
H1
BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 Lecture
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B202 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BCOM -Y2
BBA B202 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
EL
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B202 Lecture
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTN
Friday BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201 Lecture
MR. EDWIN TERER
LTN
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM(Evening)-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
S3
BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B201 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
LF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B202 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
GS3
Friday --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B202 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
PF5
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B201 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
LF2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
S3
BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
PL1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed French-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
--- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
GS1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed French-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
LIBRARY GFE 001C
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
GS1
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LTW
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 Lecture
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTN
Friday BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY 1FE002
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LTW
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
--- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE002
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
S3
BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
S3
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
S3
BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LTW
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
EL
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF1
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
EL
--- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
S3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF1
Friday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LTW
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
EL
--- --- -X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
S3
BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF4
-X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF1
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ECI B201 BIG
DR. A. OTIENO
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MR. GIBRIAN NZARO
S3
BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 Lecture
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTN
Friday BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 Lecture
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTN
Friday BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED ECE EVE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED ECE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
GS1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
PC
--- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
T3
---
Thursday BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201 Lecture
DR. J. KISAKA
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203 Lecture
DR. A. ANIKA
T4
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
PC
--- --- -X- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
PC
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206 Lecture
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
H3
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202 Lecture
MS. ANN WAMALWA
S1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
S3
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL1
--- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL6
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
EL
Tuesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
EL
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
EL
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF7
--- ---
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL6
--- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF2
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
EL
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
EL
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF2
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFW002
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
EL
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
EL
--- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF2
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
EL
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
EL
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF2
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL6
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL6
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
S2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
S3
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
-X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
--- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
EPS B203 Lecture
MS. JUDITH BIIRAH
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF8
--- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 Lecture
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL3
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
PF4
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTN
Friday BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
PF2
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF8
--- BA Lit-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202 Lecture
MR. NDIANGUI
LTW
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL3
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
PF4
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF7
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALE B201 Lecture
MR. GOFFREY KEBATI
EL
Thursday BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF8
--- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL3
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
PF4
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF7
--- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
S3
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF8
--- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL3
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
PF4
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF7
--- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
S3
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LTW
--- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
EL
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF8
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL3
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
PF4
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF7
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF1
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
EL
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF8
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL3
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
PF4
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF7
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AHS B201 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF1
Friday Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2
AHS B202 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LTW
--- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
EL
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF8
--- BA Christian Studies-Y2, BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ARE B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL3
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
PF4
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF7
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201 Lecture
DR. R. SWALEH
PF4
-X- BA Christian Studies-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
ACS B201 Lecture
MS. EVERLYN KOMBE
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Islamic Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
AIS B201 Lecture
MR. A. KEA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF1
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B202 Lecture
MR. KIPONDA
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF8
--- BCOM -Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BAC B201 Lecture
MR. MUSOMBA KASANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL3
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
PF4
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF7
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
BEC B201 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LTN
Friday BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF8
--- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL3
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
PF4
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF7
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF8
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205 Lecture
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF8
--- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL3
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
PF4
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF7
--- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE002
BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B207 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B207
LIBRARY GFE 001D
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Animal Science-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL6
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc FND-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
EL
PTM B204 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
PL1
--- --- -X- --- PTM B201 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
H5
--- PTM B202 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Tuesday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
EL
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
H1
PTM B204 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
EL
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
H1
--- PTM B202 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
PF8
--- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H2
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
H1
PTM B201 Lecture
MR. SAMSON BARMASAI
PF5
-X- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
H1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
EL
PHM B204 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PL5
--- --- -X- --- --- PHM B205 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
PF6
PHM B204 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PF8
Tuesday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
EL
--- PHM B203 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
PL5
--- -X- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
H1
--- --- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
EL
Wednesday Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2
ALG B201 Lecture
MS. PAULA THIEL
H1
--- --- PHM B203 Lecture
DR. A. PEPELA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
ALF B201 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H2
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B202 Lecture
MR. GEOFREY POLE
H1
PHM B205 Lecture
MR. FELIX APPIDA
H1
-X- Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y2, Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y2
PHT B201 Lecture
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
H1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Biochem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
PL4
--- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- SBC B204 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B207 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF6
SBC B220 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
T4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- SBC B204 Lecture
MR. CHRIS NGENY
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- SBC B203 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
T4
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
H4
--- --- SBC B203 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
T4
-X- --- --- --- --- SBC B220 Lecture
DR. E. ISOE
PF9
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y3
SBC B207 Lecture
DR. S. ODIWUOR
S1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL6
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PL4
-X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
S3
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
PL7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
S3
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
PF4
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL6
-X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B207 Lecture
MS. LIMO
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
S2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
PL4
--- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
S3
Thursday Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SBC B201 Lecture
DR. M. AMANA
H4
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- SCH B205 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
PF2
Friday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
-X- SCH B205 Lecture
DR. L. OJWANG'
S1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Marine Bio-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
EL
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Microbiology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
EL
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
EL
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF2
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Analytical Chem
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Zoology-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
EL
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
EL
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF2
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Botany-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
EL
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
EL
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B202 Lecture
DR. R. KIGATHI
PF2
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SZL B201 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Chem-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B201 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
S3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
SCH B202 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Maths-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- SMA B205 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
PF2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- SMA B205 Lecture
MR. YUNUS KHAN
PL3
--- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
S3
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Physics-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- SPH B205 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF1
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
S3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
-X- --- --- SPH B205 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF4
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL6
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B261 BIG
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
S3
--- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
Wednesday Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF1
--- --- STT B201 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
H1
-X- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B201 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, BA Economics-Y2
SMA B203 BIG
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
S3
Thursday Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Lecture
MR. P. ARNOLD
PF4
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B202 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- STT B201 Lecture
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF8
Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B201 Lecture
DR. T. BALUKU
PF2
-X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SPH B204 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- KAB B203 Lecture
MS. ABUDHO
PC
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- KAB B209 Lecture
MR. MBITI
H3
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- KAB B203 Lecture
MS. ABUDHO
PC
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- KAB B209 Lecture
MR. MBITI
H3
--- --- ---
Friday BCOM -Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BBA B203 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
LIBRARY 1FE002
--- --- --- -X- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y2
BMS B201 Lecture
MR. EDWIN TERER
LTN
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Animal Health & Prod -Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Agric-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
PF4
--- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAG B201 Lecture
DR. MUTI
EL
Tuesday --- --- KAG B208 Lecture
DR. MOUNDE
PL8
--- --- -X- --- KAN B211 Lecture
MR. E. GICHERU
LF1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
PF7
--- ---
Thursday Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- KAG B208 Lecture
DR. MOUNDE
PL2
--- ---
Friday --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201 Lecture
MR. LISHENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Animal Health & Prod-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
KAB B202 Lecture
MR. MBITI
PL6
--- -X- --- --- --- --- KAN B211 Lecture
MR. E. GICHERU
S2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- MCD B203 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
PF5
--- -X- MCD B204 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MCD B201 Lecture
MR. NDIRANGU
LIBRARY GFE 001E
MCD B201 Lecture
MR. NDIRANGU
PF5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- MCD B202 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
PL1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday MCD B202 Lecture
DR. CHEGE
PF7
--- --- MCD B204 Lecture
MR. GERALD MAINA
LIBRARY GFE 001F
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MCD B203 Lecture
DR. NGIRA
PF9
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- MNS B208 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
T4
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2
SBT B201 Lecture
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- MNS B208 Lecture
MR. TUNJE POLE
PC
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MRC B201 Lecture
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
PC
MNS B201 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
PC
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine Bio-Y2, Bsc Zoology-Y2, Bsc Botany-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SZL B206 BIG
MR. FAIZ SHEE
LIBRARY 1FW002
-X- --- --- MNS B201 Lecture
MR. MOSES NDIRANGU KAMAU
H3
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- MRC B201 Lecture
PROF. TIMAMY KHALIL
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTN
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B205 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B205
S2
--- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
MGE B206 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
LIBRARY 1FE002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B203 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B203
PL6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
LTW
Thursday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B205 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B205
S2
--- BA Hist-Arch-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B201 Lecture
MS. BERTHA OTHOCHE
S3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y2
MGE B203 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B203
LF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bsc. AGED-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
ECI B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y2, Bsc. AGED-Y2
EEC B201 Lecture
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CERTIFICATE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip Community Dev-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday EPS D208 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
PL7
--- MCD D206 Lecture
MS. J. KAMENE
T4
--- -X- MCD D202 Lecture
MR. BAKARI
GS3
MCD D201 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
S2
--- ---
Tuesday --- MCD D203 Lecture
MR. BAKARI
PL5
MCD D206 Lecture
MS. J. KAMENE
T4
--- -X- --- --- MCD D205 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
T4
MCD D203 Lecture
MR. BAKARI
H1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MCD D204 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
T4
--- --- MCD D204 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
LF1
Thursday --- --- --- MCD D202 Lecture
MR. BAKARI
GS3
--- -X- MCD D201 Lecture
MR. MWAJOHA
LF2
--- --- --- ---
Friday EPS D208 Lecture
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
PF7
--- --- MCD D205 Lecture
MR. WALTER JABALI
T4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday KAG D202 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
PL8
KAG D204 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PL8
--- --- -X- --- --- KAG D203 Lecture
MR. KENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- KAN D209 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
PL4
--- --- -X- KAN D208 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
PF4
--- --- KAB D201 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
H4
Wednesday --- --- KAG D204 Lecture
MR. KENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- KAB D201 Lecture
MR. OLANGO
PF5
--- KAN D208 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
PF6
-X- KAN D209 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
S1
--- --- KAG D202 Lecture
MS. BAHATI
H4
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- KAG D203 Lecture
MR. KENGA
PF9
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FND-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
NURS-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Economics-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- BEC B311 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
PF7
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BEC B304 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
PF9
-X- --- --- --- BEC B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Wednesday --- --- BEC B304 Lecture
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- BEC B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
PF3
BEC B301 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
H1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BEC B301 Lecture
DR. R. KOECH
S1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- BEC B311 Lecture
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
PF6
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Econ/Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Econ/Sociol-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Geography-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Islamic Studies-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PF6
--- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF1
Tuesday --- --- AIS B303 Lecture
PT-LEC-AIS B303
PF4
--- --- -X- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
AIS B303 Lecture
PT-LEC-AIS B303
GS4
Wednesday --- AIS B301 Lecture
PT-LEC-AIS B301
GS4
--- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
-X- --- --- AIS B301 Lecture
PT-LEC-AIS B301
PL3
--- ---
Friday BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PL6
--- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Political Science-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday APL B303 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- APL B305 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PF4
--- ---
Wednesday APL B302 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PF7
--- --- --- --- -X- APL B305 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
H2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday APL B303 Lecture
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PL8
--- --- --- --- -X- APL B304 Lecture
MR. JOSEPHAT MUTISYA
PL2
--- --- --- ---
Friday APL B302 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PF3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- APL B304 Lecture
MR. JOSEPHAT MUTISYA
EL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Christian Studies-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S3
--- --- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ACS B301 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
PC
-X- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PF1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B301 Lecture
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PL6
ACS B301 Lecture
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
T3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Christian Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302 Lecture
DR. F. MANJEWA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Philosophy-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday APH B302 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
PL8
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3, BA Christian Studies-Y3
APH B305 Lecture
DR. C. MUDEJE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
GS1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- APH B301 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
PC
--- ---
Thursday APH B301 Lecture
DR. C. OYOO
T4
--- APH B303 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
H3
--- -X- --- --- APH B302 Lecture
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
GS1
--- ---
Friday --- --- APH B303 Lecture
DR. S. OWINO
H3
--- --- -X- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Eng-Ling-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday ALE B314 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
LF1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
--- -X- --- --- ALE B305 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ALE B314 Lecture
DR. J. CHIMONI
PL4
--- --- --- --- -X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Friday ALE B305 Lecture
MR. NDEGWA
H5
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Kisw-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday ALK B304 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
S2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- ALK B303 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY GFE 001D
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTN
-X- ALK B303 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ALK B304 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA French-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF9
ALF B311 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H2
--- ---
Thursday ALF B311 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
GS1
--- --- ALF B310 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
LIBRARY GFE 001A
-X- ALF B310 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
PF7
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ALL B319 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ALL B315 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
H1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ALL B319 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- ALL B315 Lecture
DR. B. BUSOLO
PF8
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Hist-Arch-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- AAR B301 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
PL2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AAR B302 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
H2
--- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF6
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
PF2
BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
EL
--- ---
Friday --- --- AAR B302 Lecture
MR. IBRAHIM BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE 001D
AAR B301 Lecture
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
GS3
-X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
GS1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Sociology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B211 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL7
-X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B313 Lecture
PT-LEC-ASC B313
PF2
--- ---
Tuesday BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B211 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B313 Lecture
PT-LEC-ASC B313
PF5
-X- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Animal Health & Prod -Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PF2
--- ---
Wednesday BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
GS1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ASC B314 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PF8
--- ---
Thursday --- BA Sociology-Y3, NURS-Y3
ASC B309 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PF2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Sociology-Y3, NURS-Y3
ASC B309 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PL7
--- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Dryland Agric-Y3, Bsc Animal Health & Prod -Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3
ASC B305 Lecture
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
PF4
--- -X- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3
ASC B315 Lecture
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LIBRARY GFE 001A
ASC B314 Lecture
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
LF1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA Psychology-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- APS B304 Lecture
MS. DORCAS KURIA
PL3
--- --- --- -X- --- APS B308 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
H2
--- APS B306 Lecture
MS. CAROL OUMA
PL3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- APS B308 Lecture
MS. PAMELA MIANO
S1
--- ---
Thursday APS B306 Lecture
MS. CAROL OUMA
S1
APS B307 Lecture
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
S1
APS B304 Lecture
MS. DORCAS KURIA
PF4
-X- --- --- --- APS B307 Lecture
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
PF4
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BA History-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- AHS B306 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
T4
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PF6
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
PF2
BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B301 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
EL
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- AHS B306 Lecture
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
T3
BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3
AHS B302 Lecture
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
GS1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM(Evening)-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B303 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF1
--- BAC B302 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LF2
Tuesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H1
--- --- BAC B302 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
LF1
-X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- BAC B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
H4
BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
LF1
-X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PL1
--- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PC
--- --- BAC B307 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
H2
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PC
BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PC
BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
H3
Friday BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PC
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LTN
-X- Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B303 Lecture
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF3
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PC
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BHR B405 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H3
--- --- --- --- -X- BMS B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
BMK B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
T3
BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LF2
Tuesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H1
BBA B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PF8
BMS B303 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
PF7
-X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday BMK B303 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
H3
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
LF1
-X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PL1
--- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PC
--- BBA B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PC
--- -X- BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PC
BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PC
BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
H3
Friday BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PC
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LTN
-X- BHR B405 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LF1
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PC
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BFI B304 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LF2
Tuesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H1
BFI B305 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- BFI B304 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PF6
BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
LF1
-X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PL1
--- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PC
BFI B305 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFE 001F
BFI B303 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
S1
-X- BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PC
BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PC
BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
H3
Friday BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PC
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LTN
-X- BFI B303 Lecture
DR. L. FIKIRINI
S2
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PC
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- BMS B305 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
GS3
--- -X- BMS B304 Lecture
PT-LEC-BMS B304
T4
BMS B304 Lecture
PT-LEC-BMS B304
H3
BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LF2
Tuesday BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
H1
BMS B309 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
PC
--- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday BMS B309 Lecture
MR. CONLET KIKECHI
T4
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
LF1
-X- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PL1
--- BCOM-Y3, Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc Agr.Bus.Mngt&Trade-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y3
BMK B302 Lecture
MR. MBITI
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PC
--- --- --- --- -X- BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PC
BCOM-Y3
BMK B301 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE KILIFI
PC
BCOM-Y3
BHR B302 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
H3
Friday BCOM-Y3
BHR B301 Lecture
DR. S. MWACHIRO
PC
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LTN
-X- BMS B305 Lecture
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
H3
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BHR B303 Lecture
DR. F. KIDERE
PC
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ALA B302 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- ALA B302 Lecture
MR. HASAN BARE
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- ALA B301 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
T3
ALA B301 Lecture
MR. SALIM KASSIM
T3
---
Friday --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF2
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed French-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PL3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
--- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF9
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PL1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed French-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H2
--- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PL3
-X- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. S. WALLACE
PF9
--- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
EL
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
MR. T. WAZOME
H5
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PL1
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
EL
Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PL1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 BIG
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PL1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF1
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PL1
Friday --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL4
--- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S3
--- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PL1
--- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
EL
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL4
--- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PL1
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
EL
--- ---
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF1
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY 1FE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LTN
BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL4
--- -X- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Math-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 BIG
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY 1FE002
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LIBRARY GFW002
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
BEC B302 Lecture
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY 1FE001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BCOM-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
BAC B301 Lecture
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LTN
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED ECE-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
S2
BED ECE-Y3
ESN B311 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PF4
-X- --- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
S1
--- --- ---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y3
ESN B311 Lecture
DR. S. MWANGI
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
PF7
---
Wednesday --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
PF3
--- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B312 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308 Lecture
MR. MUSA YEYA
PF7
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307 Lecture
MS. JOSEPHINE LOGEDI
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B312 Lecture
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
MR. E. GICHERU
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PL1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Agr.Res.Mngt-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KSW B301 Lecture
DR. MUINDI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B301 Lecture
MS. DIANA BADE
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Agric.Ent.dev-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
KAN B302 Lecture
MR. E. GICHERU
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PL1
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Tuesday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
-X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 BIG
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Botany-Y3, Bsc. AGED-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
SBT B303 Lecture
MR. MOHAMED PAKIA
LTW
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Chem-Geog-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PL1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF4
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
EL
-X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PL3
-X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PL1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Tuesday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
-X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 BIG
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PF1
Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
H1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B302 Lecture
MS. OMAR
PL3
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B301 Lecture
MR. JOHN MBOGHOLI
PL1
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
-X- --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF4
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PL1
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PL3
-X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PL1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Tuesday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
-X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 BIG
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
SCH B301 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
S3
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
SMA B335 Lecture
MR. RODGERS ADENYA
LIBRARY 1FE002
Tuesday --- --- --- BED SC -Y3
EET B301 Lecture
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
-X- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
SMA B330 BIG
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY 1FE001
BED SC -Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PF4
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
EL
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SPH B301 Lecture
DR. J KARANJA
PL3
-X- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Lecture
PROF. THORUWA
PL1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF6
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF2
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF6
--- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PL1
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BCOM-Y3, BA Economics-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BFI B302 Lecture
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LTN
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF7
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
H2
-X- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301 Lecture
MR. ETYANG
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302 Lecture
MS. CHRISTINE ATEMO
--- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF2
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF6
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF2
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF6
--- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301 Lecture
MS. V. AURA
PF1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF7
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S3
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF1
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
--- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF6
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF2
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF6
--- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PL1
Friday --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL4
--- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF7
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S3
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
H2
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PL1
--- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF6
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF2
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF6
--- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
EL
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL4
--- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF7
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BSC GEOGRAPHY-Y3
MGE B301 Lecture
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
LIBRARY 1FW002
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTN
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF6
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF2
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF6
--- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B211 Lecture
PT-LEC-MGE B211
PL1
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF7
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
H2
-X- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTN
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
AHS B305 Lecture
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LIBRARY 1FW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF6
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF2
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF6
--- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3, BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
AHS B304 Lecture
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
EL
--- ---
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LTN
--- --- --- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF7
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
7am-8am 8am-9am 9am-10am 10am-11am 11am-12pm 12pm-1pm 1pm-2pm 2pm-3pm 3pm-4pm 4pm-5pm 5pm-6pm 6pm-7pm 7pm-8pm
Monday BA Christian Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306 Lecture
DR. D. CHEBET
S3
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
H2
-X- --- --- --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PF1
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301 Lecture
DR. NGOWA
LTN
-X- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
-X- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF6
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305 Lecture
DR. R. MANENO
PF2
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B307 Lecture
PT-LEC-ESN B307
PF6
--- Bsc. AGED-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
ECI B318 Lecture
DR. F. NAMASAKA
LIBRARY GFE001
-X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302 Lecture
MR. A. WASI
LTN
BA Islamic Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
AIS B302 Lecture
DR. A. HEMED
PL4
--- -X- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
PF7
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306 Lecture
MR. B. LUVANGA
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.38.1 on 12/1/19 8:00 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3