Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: SEM II 2021&2022 Exams Timetable - YR 4 (2018 COHORTS)

For any queries email to:
timetabler@pu.ac.ke

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- ALE B411
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
PF4
---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B403
MR. NDEGWA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 ALE B410
DR. V. AURA
PL9
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALE B404
DR. V. AURA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- ALF B410
DR. S. WALLACE
SBS 339
---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B404
MR. T. WAZOME
PF6
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B405
DR. L. JAO
SBS 339
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- ALF B407
MR. T. WAZOME
PL8
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 ALK B409
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
PF3
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ALK B413
MR. ALI WASI
H1
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- APH B417
DR. C. BUYA
PL3
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 APH B409
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
H2
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 APH B410
DR. C. BUYA
PF6
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- BA Sociology-Y4, BA Philosophy-Y4
ASC B411
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL7
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- APL B408
DR. R. MWATELA
PF4
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- APL B409
DR. R. MWATELA
PF9
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- APL B414
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
SBN 339
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- APL B410
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
SBN 002
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- APL B412
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
LTW
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LTW
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- ASC B412
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
LTW
---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ASC B413
MS. DORCAS W. KURIA
PL9
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- BA Sociology-Y4, BA Philosophy-Y4
ASC B411
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
PL7
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 ASC B410
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
PL7
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALL B404
MR. ETYANG
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- ALL B416
DR. B. BUSOLO
SBN 004
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B401
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- ALL B420
DR. C. MWANGI
PF5
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BEC B408
MR. A. BONGO
SBS 339
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 BEC B406
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LTW
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- BEC B405
MS. KHADIJA OMAR
SBS 339
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- AAR B406
DR. I. BUSOLO
SBN 003
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B413
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
PF5
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Monday-18/07/2022 AAR B409
DR. I. BUSOLO
H2
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 AAR B408
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
PF9
--- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- APS B412
MS. EDITH MIANO
H2
Wednesday-13/07/2022 APS B408
MS. CAROL OUMA
PF3
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 APS B410
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
H1
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 APS B411
MS. CAROL OUMA
SBN 003
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- APS B409
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
PF7
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- AHS B409
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
PL3
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B413
MS. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
PF5
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 AHS B408
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
PL3
--- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- BAC B408
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LTW
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BAC B406
DR. A. ABDALAH
SBN 004
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BAC B405
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF9
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- BCOM-Y4
BMS B401
MS. ABUTHO
LTW
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B403
MR. KHAMISI MDZOMBO
SBN 339
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- BCOM-Y4
BMS B401
MS. ABUTHO
LTW
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B403
MR. KHAMISI MDZOMBO
SBN 339
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BFI B406
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
PL9
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BFI B409
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LTW
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- BFI B405
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PF3
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- BCOM-Y4
BMS B401
MS. ABUTHO
LTW
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B403
MR. KHAMISI MDZOMBO
SBN 339
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- BCOM-Y4
BMS B401
MS. ABUTHO
LTW
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B403
MR. KHAMISI MDZOMBO
SBN 339
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B405
DR. M. JEBII
PF4
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B402
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LTW
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B404
DR. A. ANIKA
SBN 001
Thursday-14/07/2022 BED ECE-Y4
ESN B412
DR. S. MWANGI
PL3
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BED ECE-Y4
ESN B413
DR. R. MANENO
PF7
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B403
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
H4
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
LTW
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBS 339
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B403
MR. NDEGWA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALL B404
MR. ETYANG
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
LTW
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALE B404
DR. V. AURA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
LTW
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LTW
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBS 339
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
LTW
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LTW
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
LTW
---
Monday-18/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBS 339
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
LTW
---
Monday-18/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
LTW
---
Monday-18/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LTW
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
LTW
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LTW
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
LTW
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B404
DR. B. LUVANGA
LTW
---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBS 339
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B405
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBN 339
--- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- ALA B403
DR. S. KASSIM
SBS 004
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ALA B404
DR. H. BARE
H4
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LTW
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B403
MR. NDEGWA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALL B404
MR. ETYANG
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- BA Lit-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B401
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
ALE B404
DR. V. AURA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B404
MR. T. WAZOME
PF6
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B405
DR. L. JAO
SBS 339
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBS 339
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B404
MR. T. WAZOME
PF6
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 BA French-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
ALF B405
DR. L. JAO
SBS 339
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Math-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBS 339
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LTW
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBS 339
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LTW
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
MGE B405
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBS 339
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Monday-18/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B406
DR. A. AWADH
SBN 005
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B406
DR. N. NGOWA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B406
DR. D. CHEBET
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B405
MR. ALI WASI
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ARE B402
DR. D. CHEBET
LTW
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Bus-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BEC B407
MR. A. BONGO
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B 411
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
SI+S2+S3+PL1
Monday-18/07/2022 --- BCOM-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
BBA B411
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 BA History-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B410
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
KAN B414
DR. MBATO
PF2
---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
KAN B414
DR. MBATO
PF2
---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
PL3
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LTW
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
PL3
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
PL3
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
PL3
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LTW
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LTW
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B430
MR. Z. MWANGI
H1
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B432
MS. LIMO
SBS 004
Monday-18/07/2022 --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B403
MS. OMAR
PL7
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Chem-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LTW
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Phys-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EFN B403
DR. S. RUTTO, MR. C. L. CHAI
SEEs+SHSS buildings lecturer halls
--- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
SMA B431
DR. R. ADENYA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B407
MR. FELIX APPIDA
S3
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B408
MR. JAMES DAND
LTW
Monday-18/07/2022 --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B411
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
LTW
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PTM B401
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
SBS 339
--- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B410
MS. ESTHER BONGO
SBN 001
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401
DR. A. PEPELA
SBS 339
---
Friday-22/07/2022 Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHM B409
DR. A. PEPELA
LTW
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B407
MR. FELIX APPIDA
S3
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B408
MR. JAMES DAND
LTW
Monday-18/07/2022 --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B411
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
LTW
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PTM B401
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
SBS 339
--- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B410
MS. ESTHER BONGO
SBN 001
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHT B401
DR. A. PEPELA
SBS 339
---
Friday-22/07/2022 Bsc Tourism Mngt-Y4, Bsc Hosp. Mngt-Y4
PHM B409
DR. A. PEPELA
LTW
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- SBT B405
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
SBN 002
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- SBT B401
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
SBS 001
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B408
DR. S. WAMBUA
H4
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
PL3
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B405
DR. D. MBURU
H2
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- SBT B407
DR. R. KIGATHI
SBS 001
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B409
DR. S. LIBENDI
PF8
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B408
DR. N. MOHAMMED
H2
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LTW
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B405
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
SBS 002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- SMA B465
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- SMA B466
DR. L. KITI
PL3
---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 SMA B437
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
PF11
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- SMA B433
DR. D. WAMBUA
PL7
Tuesday-19/07/2022 SMA B464
DR. L. KITI
SBN 004
--- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- SMA B462
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
SBN 005
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 SPH B433
DR. F. KEHEZE
PF3
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 SPH B406
DR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
PF7
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- SPH B421
MR. JULIUS MUKALO
H4
Friday-22/07/2022 --- SPH B408
DR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
PF3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- SZL B408
DR. C. ANDISI
SBS 003
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SBT B408
DR. S. WAMBUA
H4
---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Zoology-Y4, Bsc Botany-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B404
DR. FAIZ SHEE
PL3
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- Bsc Botany-Y4, Bsc Zoology-Y4
SZL B405
DR. D. MBURU
H2
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- SZL B407
DR. S. MURIU
SBS 002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 SBC B405
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SBN 001
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 SBC B420
DR. E. ISOE
SBN 003
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- SBC B409
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
PF6
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- SBC B410
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
SBN 004
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- SBC B411
DR. E. ISOE, DR. S. ODIWUOR
PF5
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- SCS B435
MR. P. ARNOLD
PF6
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- SCS B401
DR. J. MBOGHOLI
SBS 002
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B430
MR. Z. MWANGI
H1
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B432
MS. LIMO
SBS 004
Monday-18/07/2022 --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B403
MS. OMAR
PL7
---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B409
DR. S. LIBENDI
PF8
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B408
DR. N. MOHAMMED
H2
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4
SCH B407
DR. N. MOHAMMED
LTW
--- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 SCH B417
DR. F. MUTUNGA
PF2
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B402
DR. I. WEKESA
SI+S2+S3+PL1
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- SCH B423
DR. I. WEKESA
PF3
---
Friday-22/07/2022 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B405
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
SBS 002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 STT B415
DR. F. KEHEZE
SBN 339
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B430
MR. Z. MWANGI
H1
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- STT B416
MR. NEWTON ADEEBE
SBS 002
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B432
MS. LIMO
SBS 004
Monday-18/07/2022 STT B402
DR. F. KEHEZE
SBN 004
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- STT B412
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
H5
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- STT B410
DR. T. BALUKU
SBS 001
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 STT B407
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
H2
--- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- STT B401
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
PL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- KAB B408
DR. R. KOECH
PF9
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- KAB B409
MS. LIBONDO
SBS 002
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B411
MR. OLANGO
PL3
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- KAB B420
DR. KARANI
PL9
---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- KAB B412
DR. KARANI
PF10
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- KAG B420
DR. NDISO
SBS 001
---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- KAG B410
DR. L. MOUNDE
H2
---
Friday-15/07/2022 Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B411
MR. OLANGO
PL3
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- KAB B414
PROF. SEMENYE
SBS 004
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- KAG B405
DR. MUINDI
PF4
---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- MCD B412
PROF. H. ONG'AYO
SBS 001
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- MCD B409
DR. J. CHEGE
SBS 001
Monday-18/07/2022 MCD B411
DR. GERALD MAINA
SBN 003
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 MCD B413
DR. GERALD MAINA
SBS 003
--- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 MCD B401
DR. WAMUKOTA
SBN 339
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- MCD B410
DR. WAMUKOTA
SBS 003
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- MNS B423
MR. TUNJE POLE
SBS 002
---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- MNS B437
PROF. MOHAMED TIMAMY
SBN 001
---
Thursday-14/07/2022 MNS B422
MR. THOMAS OWINO
SBS 001
--- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- MNS B438
DR. I. N. WANYONYI
SBN 003
Monday-18/07/2022 MNS B409
MR. TUNJE POLE
SBN 339
--- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- MNS B436
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
---
Friday-22/07/2022 MNS B434
PROF. B. OKEYO
SBN 005
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. Geography-Y4
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. AGED-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-15/07/2022 --- --- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- ---
Wednesday-20/07/2022 --- --- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- ---
Friday-22/07/2022 Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAX B102
MR. J. OMORO
H2
--- Bsc. AGED-Y4
KAG B406
MR. J. OMORO
H2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Applied Biology Automatic Subgroup
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Monday-11/07/2022 --- --- ---
Tuesday-12/07/2022 Dip. Applied Biology
SBT D206
PT-LEC-SBT D206
H4
--- ---
Wednesday-13/07/2022 --- --- Dip. Applied Biology
SBT D205
MS. EDITH MUWAWA
H2
Thursday-14/07/2022 --- Dip. Applied Biology
SBT D200
DR. J. MWAFAIDA
PF3
---
Friday-15/07/2022 Dip. Applied Biology
SBT D204
DR. REBECCA NJERI
PL8
--- ---
Monday-18/07/2022 --- --- Dip. Applied Biology
SZL D207
MS. ELIZABETH NDEJE
H1
Tuesday-19/07/2022 --- --- Dip. Applied Biology
SZL D208
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
SBN 004
Wednesday-20/07/2022 Dip. Applied Biology
SZL D206
MS. MERCY TUWEI
SBS 002
--- ---
Thursday-21/07/2022 --- --- Dip. Applied Biology
MEP D201
DR. B. FULANDA
SBN 005
Friday-22/07/2022 Dip. Applied Biology
SBT D203
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
SBN 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 7/4/22 5:05 PM

back to the top